Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1PNM Puas 3.141167,1841,8323,89162,6412019-08-19
2TM syCash Fund 2.9734,584,472,86642019-08-16
3Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8445,475,355,883,62412019-08-16
4BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.8175,606,113,78282019-08-19
5Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.7815,635,545,813,63312019-08-16
6Mega Dana Kas 1.6036,846,356,834,5142019-08-19
7Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5386,365,996,724,21132019-08-19
8BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5385,966,146,714,01202019-08-19
9Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5195,925,946,633,74272019-08-19
10CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.5096,005,826,503,98212019-08-19
11Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5035,295,696,523,28502019-08-19
12TRIM Kas 2 1.5015,545,806,443,54392019-08-19
13Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5016,366,316,464,25102019-08-19
14RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.4876,075,336,123,13402019-08-19
15MNC Dana Lancar 1.4825,165,706,393,19552019-08-19
16Aviva Secure 1.4814,724,675,263,21572019-08-16
17Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4675,525,365,943,64362019-08-19
18Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4585,925,305,914,16182019-08-19
19Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4565,204,955,753,37532019-08-19
20Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4566,205,856,413,90192019-08-16
21Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4555,585,435,873,71342019-08-19
22Panin Dana Likuid 1.4455,625,215,703,59352019-08-19
23Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4445,165,105,653,52492019-08-19
24Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4304,574,785,642,78672019-08-19
25Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4254,674,705,493,10602019-08-19
26Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4255,565,115,813,60382019-08-19
27Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4235,765,235,883,67302019-08-19
28Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4026,916,964,4352019-08-16
29GAP Money Market Fund 1.3993,884,865,592,93662019-08-16
30Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.3914,614,285,083,00622019-08-19
31Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.3835,454,975,053,55442019-08-19
32Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,414,783,43612019-08-13
33Schroder Dana Likuid 1.3824,744,394,943,04592019-08-19
34First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3765,354,204,793,52462019-08-19
35Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3595,384,554,743,75372019-08-19
36Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3535,515,063,54422019-08-19
37Cipta Dana Cash 1.3326,496,424,12122019-08-19
38Insight Money I-Money 1.3205,946,853,93222019-08-19
39Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3145,906,363,86242019-08-19
40TRAM Pundi Kas 1.3132,184,560,93722019-08-19
41Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3136,085,703,75232019-08-19
42PNM Dana Tunai 1.3086,505,934,10112019-08-19
43Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3072,393,173,650,552019-02-08
44Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3065,053,703,833,19562019-08-19
45MRS Cash Kresna 1.2695,103,113,903,67452019-08-19
46Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2586,176,393,592019-07-16
47Insight Money Syariah 1.2455,506,073,81322019-08-19
48HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2416,424,783,98162019-08-19
49Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2176,624,00142019-08-16
50Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2173,673,69-0,08712019-08-16
51Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.1935,215,243,42512019-08-19
52Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.1916,654,2272019-08-19
53Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1843,492,832,822,20682019-08-19
54Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1695,613,77292019-08-19
55SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1586,524,2692019-08-19
56Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1546,484,05152019-08-19
57Simas Liquid Fund 1.1460,03-0,081,330,27742019-08-19
58Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1375,303,46472019-08-19
59Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1286,664,1882019-08-19
60CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1274,503,04632019-08-19
61Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1245,263,34522019-08-19
62PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.11615,123,679,1522019-08-19
63Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1045,773,89252019-08-19
64CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.1024,592,80652019-08-19
65Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.0946,164,10172019-08-19
66Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0922,891,59692019-08-19
67Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.0895,683,82262019-08-19
68Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.0845,492019-08-19
69Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0785,513,54432019-08-19
70Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0705,273,43482019-08-19
71Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0674,932019-08-19
72Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.0617,301,786,4032019-08-19
73TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0575,262,61582019-08-16
74Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0504,733,44542019-08-19
75PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0370,510,120,68732019-08-16
76Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1070,592019-08-16
77Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 114,2011,03332019-08-15
78Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 16,603,148,6562019-08-16
79Bahana Liquid USD 12,300,76-2,301,14702019-08-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.