Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1TM syCash Fund 2.9494,402,05632019-06-13
2Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8255,195,385,932,57432019-06-13
3BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.7985,432,70282019-06-14
4Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.7635,505,655,782,61302019-06-13
5Mega Dana Kas 1.5826,366,286,783,1252019-06-14
6PNM Puas 1.57835,0613,098,2431,9712019-06-14
7BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5205,676,156,762,83202019-06-14
8Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5195,906,006,752,89142019-06-14
9Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5045,755,986,742,69232019-06-14
10CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.4925,845,906,562,84172019-06-14
11Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.4905,495,846,622,38422019-06-14
12TRIM Kas 2 1.4835,175,786,462,29522019-06-14
13Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.4836,056,316,462,98112019-06-14
14RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.4745,965,426,212,18352019-06-12
15MNC Dana Lancar 1.4695,045,856,462,33532019-06-13
16Aviva Secure 1.4674,424,705,292,27582019-06-12
17Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4525,235,385,982,57392019-06-14
18Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4424,955,015,832,40502019-06-14
19Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4415,945,876,462,83162019-06-14
20Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4415,365,255,922,89242019-06-14
21Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4405,315,445,902,63322019-06-14
22Panin Dana Likuid 1.4315,425,245,702,57332019-06-14
23Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4304,805,105,672,48492019-06-14
24Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4194,474,865,751,97622019-06-14
25Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4134,424,765,582,18592019-06-14
26Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4105,255,125,872,56372019-06-14
27Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4085,515,235,942,62292019-06-14
28Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.3856,593,1932019-06-14
29GAP Money Market Fund 1.3853,614,885,671,88662019-06-13
30Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.3794,364,305,132,08642019-06-14
31Schroder Dana Likuid 1.3714,674,405,002,22572019-06-14
32Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.3695,194,935,022,51452019-06-14
33First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3624,974,134,822,45482019-06-14
34Equator Dana Kas 1.3561,514,004,621,51692019-06-14
35Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3454,944,494,742,68362019-06-13
36Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3405,272,52382019-06-14
37Cipta Dana Cash 1.3176,242,9592019-06-14
38TRAM Pundi Kas 1.3072,484,830,48702019-06-13
39Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3073,163,393,840,552019-02-08
40Insight Money I-Money 1.3055,776,912,77222019-06-14
41Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.2995,915,662,65252019-06-14
42Syailendra Dana Kas 1.2995,622,67272019-06-13
43Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.2944,893,773,862,26562019-06-14
44PNM Dana Tunai 1.2936,305,922,9082019-06-14
45MRS Cash Kresna 1.2574,592,933,832,66462019-06-14
46Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2476,206,502,67182019-05-28
47Insight Money Syariah 1.2294,936,072,43512019-06-14
48HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2276,094,822,78152019-06-14
49Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2133,403,52-0,36712019-06-14
50Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2066,873,0642019-06-14
51Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.1835,245,422,52412019-06-14
52Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.1776,293,0072019-06-13
53Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1763,242,712,931,50682019-06-14
54Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1565,282,66312019-06-14
55Simas Liquid Fund 1.1440,04-0,111,470,15722019-06-14
56SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1446,143,00102019-06-14
57Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1416,192,89132019-06-14
58Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1254,942,42542019-06-14
59CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1164,382,05652019-06-14
60Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1166,413,0262019-06-14
61Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1145,202,40472019-06-14
62CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.0924,721,92612019-06-14
63Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.0926,312019-06-14
64Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0925,442,77262019-06-14
65Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0883,361,18672019-06-14
66PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.08410,986,0122019-06-14
67Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.0815,682,88192019-06-14
68Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.0755,252,47442019-06-14
69Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0685,282,58342019-06-14
70Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0594,862,43552019-06-14
71Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0533,592019-06-14
72TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0501,892019-06-13
73Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0383,532,27602019-06-14
74Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.029-2,143,21402019-06-14
75PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.028-0,15-0,14-0,19742019-06-14
76Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1081,882019-06-13
77Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 115,219,37212019-06-12
78Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 15,663,177,69122019-06-12
79Bahana Liquid USD 11,150,770,00732019-06-14

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.