Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1PNM Puas 3.184167,0541,7723,72166,2112019-12-06
2TM syCash Fund 3.0124,504,484,21672019-12-05
3Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8755,745,345,795,37422019-12-05
4BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.8526,155,975,77292019-12-06
5Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8125,825,545,765,42382019-12-04
6Mega Dana Kas 1.6377,256,456,766,7182019-12-06
7BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5696,556,176,646,12152019-12-06
8Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5696,736,026,626,31122019-12-06
9Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5445,875,846,445,44362019-12-06
10CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.5396,555,946,406,04162019-12-06
11Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5316,786,336,476,33102019-12-06
12Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5295,445,666,365,02522019-12-06
13TRIM Kas 2 1.5265,645,706,315,28462019-12-06
14RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5115,355,355,974,80562019-12-06
15Aviva Secure 1.5045,164,685,214,83582019-12-05
16MNC Dana Lancar 1.5035,125,476,184,68612019-12-06
17Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4925,745,335,845,37412019-12-06
18Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4856,435,325,816,03192019-12-06
19Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4836,225,886,335,80272019-12-06
20Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4805,855,365,825,48352019-12-06
21Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4785,294,935,624,91552019-12-06
22Panin Dana Likuid 1.4736,005,385,775,62312019-12-06
23Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4685,605,085,615,25482019-12-06
24Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4504,624,765,474,20652019-12-06
25Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4495,805,165,725,39402019-12-06
26Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4465,715,255,735,33432019-12-06
27Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4464,864,515,364,57642019-12-06
28Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4337,226,916,7372019-12-06
29GAP Money Market Fund 1.4254,974,965,524,84602019-12-05
30Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.4134,864,225,004,64632019-12-06
31Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4065,645,035,085,30442019-12-06
32Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4065,234,554,914,83572019-12-06
33First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3995,634,394,765,28472019-12-06
34Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3876,314,864,875,85252019-12-06
35Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,184,563,432019-08-13
36Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3745,475,055,11512019-12-06
37Cipta Dana Cash 1.3556,426,235,95222019-12-06
38Insight Money I-Money 1.3446,236,665,86262019-12-06
39Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3396,186,285,82282019-12-06
40Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3355,965,725,52322019-12-06
41PNM Dana Tunai 1.3326,405,965,97212019-12-06
42Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3265,073,693,804,74622019-12-06
43Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3071,663,013,490,552019-02-08
44Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2947,046,616,5692019-12-06
45MRS Cash Kresna 1.2905,803,463,855,41392019-12-06
46TRAM Pundi Kas 1.279-1,722,974,72-1,71762019-12-06
47Insight Money Syariah 1.2665,835,975,55342019-12-06
48HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2646,375,135,94232019-12-06
49Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2436,646,17142019-12-06
50Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2170,123,613,68-0,03742019-12-06
51Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2165,925,385,40372019-12-06
52Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2136,666,236,21132019-12-06
53Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1973,622,862,713,32692019-12-06
54Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1885,875,475,50332019-12-06
55SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1816,816,30112019-12-06
56Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1756,435,97202019-12-06
57Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1565,504,955,20492019-12-06
58Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1486,506,04182019-12-06
59CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1465,184,654,81592019-12-06
60Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1415,314,94542019-12-06
61Simas Liquid Fund 1.141-0,19-0,080,96-0,11752019-12-06
62Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1246,115,77302019-12-06
63Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1156,476,06172019-12-06
64Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1106,285,88242019-12-06
65Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0992,342,932,17702019-12-06
66PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.0967,813,517,1962019-12-06
67Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0955,575,17502019-12-06
68Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0907,587,2352019-12-06
69Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0875,395,07532019-12-06
70Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.0778,431,818,0842019-12-06
71TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0724,554,05682019-12-05
72Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.0724,514,32662019-12-06
73Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0695,695,28452019-12-06
74PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0511,960,652,04712019-12-06
75CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 902-15,47-15,84772019-12-06
76Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1061,040,40732019-12-05
77Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 1112,5314,9822019-12-04
78Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 110,584,422,8310,5832019-12-05
79Bahana Liquid USD 11,140,76-2,501,14722019-12-06

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.