Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yrsort icon% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1PNM Puas 3.99226,9752,5128,1524,8212020-09-18
2Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.5096,906,594,7732020-09-18
3Mega Dana Kas 1.7246,826,596,564,7742020-09-18
4Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2996,026,523,86172020-09-18
5Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.6056,286,216,484,2492020-09-18
6Insight Money I-Money 1.4116,326,167,054,5162020-09-17
7Bahana Likuid Plus 1.2005,766,133,96182020-09-18
8Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2675,856,113,96162020-09-18
9Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.2305,956,084,14142020-09-18
10Syailendra Dana Kas 1.4036,195,994,32102020-09-18
11PNM Dana Tunai 1.3976,215,946,074,4582020-09-18
12Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.6355,695,876,253,78212020-09-18
13Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.5475,615,776,013,88222020-09-18
14SAM Dana Kas/New 1.2265,195,673,36312020-09-18
15HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.3215,845,665,594,04152020-09-18
16Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3905,325,575,733,68252020-09-18
17Insight Money Syariah 1.3225,635,545,743,96192020-09-17
18Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3916,065,434,594,5672020-09-18
19Manulife Dana Kas II 1.5465,455,345,583,73232020-09-18
20Panin Dana Likuid 1.5345,545,325,643,69242020-09-18
21Sequis Liquid Prima 1.2365,245,323,62262020-09-18
22Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2594,825,253,23372020-09-17
23Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8815,035,255,633,38332020-09-17
24Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.5395,215,255,703,57272020-09-18
25Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.9495,145,215,533,52292020-09-17
26TRIM Kas 2 1.5794,645,215,812,93452020-09-18
27Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5814,565,155,903,06432020-09-18
28Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4615,175,145,073,50282020-09-18
29RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5654,645,125,553,11422020-09-18
30MNC Dana Lancar 1.5554,555,005,793,30412020-09-18
31Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.5265,124,995,363,49322020-09-18
32Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.5004,764,945,343,13392020-09-18
33Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1984,844,903,26362020-09-17
34Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.4385,114,804,993,32342020-09-18
35Phillip Money Market Fund 1.5294,524,735,243,08442020-09-18
36Aviva Secure 1.5584,674,604,953,17382020-09-17
37TM syCash Fund 3.1114,194,422,94462020-09-17
38Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4964,044,365,082,84482020-09-18
39MRS Cash Kresna 1.3525,884,343,944,38122020-09-18
40Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4474,194,314,602,56472020-09-18
41Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1161,962,631,40512020-09-18
42PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.013-9,94-0,36-4,74522020-09-18
43Simas Liquid Fund 1.003-12,42-4,33-2,58-12,06532020-09-18
44Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1766,014,21132020-09-18
45Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.1295,103,55302020-09-18
46Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1364,853,31352020-09-18
47Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.1165,693,94202020-09-18
48Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1484,852,96402020-09-18
49Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1733,892,40502020-09-18
50Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 85-20,51-22,29542020-09-17
51Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1706,394,5052020-09-18
52Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1497,004,8322020-09-18
53TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.1043,922,61492020-09-17
54Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 128,123,90112020-09-16

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.