Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Bahana Liquid USD 12,300,761,14732019-07-19
2Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 16,543,449,6252019-07-18
3Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 116,2411,6582019-07-17
4Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1114,852019-07-18
5PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0330,07-0,020,24752019-07-19
6Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0454,152,91612019-07-19
7TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0545,242,30562019-07-18
8Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.0577,081,776,0132019-07-19
9Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0604,312019-07-19
10Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0644,992,92542019-07-17
11Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0735,373,05432019-07-19
12Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.0815,373,11392019-07-19
13Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.0885,923,55192019-07-19
14Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0903,191,41692019-07-19
15CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.0974,562,37652019-07-19
16Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0985,653,36262019-07-19
17Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1205,212,92492019-07-17
18Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1226,533,6492019-07-19
19CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1234,682,75592019-07-19
20PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.12816,5010,3122019-07-19
21Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1315,072,97502019-07-19
22Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.13610,552019-07-19
23Simas Liquid Fund 1.1460,24-0,081,390,26742019-07-19
24Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1486,363,50172019-07-19
25SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1526,533,7472019-07-19
26Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1625,403,20342019-07-16
27Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1803,382,832,861,84682019-07-19
28Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.1846,463,63112019-07-17
29Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.1895,175,313,07462019-07-17
30Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2126,643,54122019-07-19
31Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2143,413,54-0,30712019-07-19
32HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2356,374,823,51162019-07-19
33Insight Money Syariah 1.2355,075,992,98512019-07-19
34Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2586,566,593,59102019-07-16
35MRS Cash Kresna 1.2624,872,973,823,14472019-07-16
36Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3014,983,693,832,75572019-07-19
37PNM Dana Tunai 1.3016,345,933,51182019-07-19
38Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3075,975,683,24252019-07-19
39Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3072,743,273,730,552019-02-08
40Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3075,786,393,31282019-07-19
41TRAM Pundi Kas 1.3112,444,700,79722019-07-19
42Insight Money I-Money 1.3135,926,873,40232019-07-19
43Cipta Dana Cash 1.3256,426,453,60132019-07-19
44Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3475,405,063,06412019-07-19
45Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3535,284,494,733,32352019-07-17
46Equator Dana Kas 1.3601,793,974,551,79702019-07-19
47First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3705,244,194,813,07442019-07-19
48Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.3765,294,945,023,03452019-07-17
49Schroder Dana Likuid 1.3774,724,394,972,69602019-07-19
50Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.3854,494,295,092,55642019-07-19
51GAP Money Market Fund 1.3933,804,885,642,47672019-07-18
52Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.3946,766,983,8842019-07-19
53Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4165,645,235,903,18302019-07-19
54Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4185,495,115,843,15332019-07-19
55Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4194,574,745,522,66622019-07-19
56Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4254,544,805,672,45662019-07-19
57Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4374,985,085,653,01522019-07-19
58Panin Dana Likuid 1.4375,475,195,693,06382019-07-19
59Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4485,455,445,873,21312019-07-19
60Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4496,125,886,433,42202019-07-19
61Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4505,084,975,782,92532019-07-19
62Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4505,675,265,913,58212019-07-19
63Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4605,385,375,953,14372019-07-19
64Aviva Secure 1.4754,604,695,282,78582019-07-18
65MNC Dana Lancar 1.4765,125,766,412,77552019-07-19
66RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.4816,065,356,172,72402019-07-19
67TRIM Kas 2 1.4925,305,766,432,87482019-07-19
68Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.4926,196,296,453,66142019-07-19
69Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.4985,565,746,562,91422019-07-19
70CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.5025,975,866,543,49222019-07-19
71Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5125,855,966,683,24272019-07-19
72Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5296,165,996,743,62152019-07-19
73BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5305,826,146,723,46242019-07-19
74PNM Puas 1.58835,3613,158,2132,7512019-07-19
75Mega Dana Kas 1.5946,556,336,823,8662019-07-17
76Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.7735,565,595,793,15322019-07-16
77BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.8095,556,143,31292019-07-19
78Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8355,355,375,913,15362019-07-18
79TM syCash Fund 2.9624,524,462,50632019-07-18

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.