Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1PNM Puas 3.141167,1841,8323,89162,6412019-08-19
2PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.11615,123,679,1522019-08-19
3Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.0617,301,786,4032019-08-19
4Mega Dana Kas 1.6036,846,356,834,5142019-08-19
5Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4026,916,964,4352019-08-16
6Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 16,603,148,6562019-08-16
7Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.1916,654,2272019-08-19
8Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1286,664,1882019-08-19
9SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1586,524,2692019-08-19
10Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5016,366,316,464,25102019-08-19
11PNM Dana Tunai 1.3086,505,934,10112019-08-19
12Cipta Dana Cash 1.3326,496,424,12122019-08-19
13Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5386,365,996,724,21132019-08-19
14Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2176,624,00142019-08-16
15Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1546,484,05152019-08-19
16HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2416,424,783,98162019-08-19
17Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.0946,164,10172019-08-19
18Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4585,925,305,914,16182019-08-19
19Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4566,205,856,413,90192019-08-16
20BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5385,966,146,714,01202019-08-19
21CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.5096,005,826,503,98212019-08-19
22Insight Money I-Money 1.3205,946,853,93222019-08-19
23Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3136,085,703,75232019-08-19
24Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3145,906,363,86242019-08-19
25Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1045,773,89252019-08-19
26Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.0895,683,82262019-08-19
27Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5195,925,946,633,74272019-08-19
28BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.8175,606,113,78282019-08-19
29Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1695,613,77292019-08-19
30Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4235,765,235,883,67302019-08-19
31Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.7815,635,545,813,63312019-08-16
32Insight Money Syariah 1.2455,506,073,81322019-08-19
33Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 114,2011,03332019-08-15
34Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4555,585,435,873,71342019-08-19
35Panin Dana Likuid 1.4455,625,215,703,59352019-08-19
36Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4675,525,365,943,64362019-08-19
37Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3595,384,554,743,75372019-08-19
38Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4255,565,115,813,60382019-08-19
39TRIM Kas 2 1.5015,545,806,443,54392019-08-19
40RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.4876,075,336,123,13402019-08-19
41Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8445,475,355,883,62412019-08-16
42Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3535,515,063,54422019-08-19
43Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0785,513,54432019-08-19
44Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.3835,454,975,053,55442019-08-19
45MRS Cash Kresna 1.2695,103,113,903,67452019-08-19
46First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3765,354,204,793,52462019-08-19
47Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1375,303,46472019-08-19
48Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0705,273,43482019-08-19
49Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4445,165,105,653,52492019-08-19
50Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5035,295,696,523,28502019-08-19
51Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.1935,215,243,42512019-08-19
52Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1245,263,34522019-08-19
53Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4565,204,955,753,37532019-08-19
54Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0504,733,44542019-08-19
55MNC Dana Lancar 1.4825,165,706,393,19552019-08-19
56Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3065,053,703,833,19562019-08-19
57Aviva Secure 1.4814,724,675,263,21572019-08-16
58TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0575,262,61582019-08-16
59Schroder Dana Likuid 1.3824,744,394,943,04592019-08-19
60Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4254,674,705,493,10602019-08-19
61Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,414,783,43612019-08-13
62Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.3914,614,285,083,00622019-08-19
63CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1274,503,04632019-08-19
64TM syCash Fund 2.9734,584,472,86642019-08-16
65CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.1024,592,80652019-08-19
66GAP Money Market Fund 1.3993,884,865,592,93662019-08-16
67Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4304,574,785,642,78672019-08-19
68Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1843,492,832,822,20682019-08-19
69Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0922,891,59692019-08-19
70Bahana Liquid USD 12,300,76-2,301,14702019-08-19
71Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2173,673,69-0,08712019-08-16
72TRAM Pundi Kas 1.3132,184,560,93722019-08-19
73PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0370,510,120,68732019-08-16
74Simas Liquid Fund 1.1460,03-0,081,330,27742019-08-19
75Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3072,393,173,650,552019-02-08
76Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.0845,492019-08-19
77Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1070,592019-08-16
78Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2586,176,393,592019-07-16
79Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0674,932019-08-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.