Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 1116,071,1512020-01-17
2Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1007,750,4022020-01-21
3Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4467,276,950,3732020-01-21
4Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5456,886,376,500,3542020-01-20
5PNM Puas 3.208167,4241,7423,690,3252020-01-21
6Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4966,495,395,800,3762020-01-21
7SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1906,820,3472020-01-21
8Mega Dana Kas 1.6507,196,466,740,3282020-01-21
9Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1236,550,3292020-01-21
10PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.0756,042,481,15102020-01-21
11Insight Money I-Money 1.3546,326,580,34112020-01-21
12Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2236,646,230,31122020-01-20
13Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1846,390,32132020-01-21
14Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1586,470,32142020-01-21
15Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3496,296,250,32152020-01-21
16Panin Dana Likuid 1.4846,065,345,810,33162020-01-21
17Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3966,284,864,930,31172020-01-21
18Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5806,696,036,570,27182020-01-20
19HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2736,345,180,30192020-01-20
20Insight Money Syariah 1.2756,025,890,31202020-01-21
21PNM Dana Tunai 1.3416,345,920,29212020-01-21
22Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4936,185,886,290,30222020-01-21
23Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4595,795,155,680,30232020-01-21
24Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1965,895,480,30242020-01-21
25Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.1112,361,08252020-01-21
26MRS Cash Kresna 1.2995,773,543,840,30262020-01-21
27Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0775,690,31272020-01-21
28Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3445,875,706,070,29282020-01-21
29Bahana Liquid Priority 1.21810,853,593,490,03292020-01-13
30Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1186,230,26302020-01-21
31Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 110-0,460,85312020-01-20
32Simas Liquid Fund 1.145-0,13-0,050,840,37322020-01-20
33Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1645,585,020,30332020-01-21
34Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0945,490,30342020-01-21
35Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1326,170,25352020-01-20
36Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2526,620,12362020-01-21
37Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4155,314,614,900,30372020-01-21
38Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4165,735,075,100,28382020-01-21
39Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4785,695,095,590,28392020-01-21
40Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1025,520,28402020-01-21
41Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4555,655,245,670,26412020-01-21
42TRAM Pundi Kas 1.249-4,181,904,030,31422020-01-21
43Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2225,525,130,26432020-01-21
44TRIM Kas 2 1.5385,715,676,270,24442020-01-17
45RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5225,265,345,930,27452020-01-21
46Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5385,365,626,300,26462020-01-21
47Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8875,725,325,760,23472020-01-17
48Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4895,765,335,800,21482020-01-20
49Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8235,765,515,720,22492020-01-16
50Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3345,123,743,730,26502020-01-21
51Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1485,240,25512020-01-21
52Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3825,385,030,23522020-01-21
53Aviva Secure 1.5145,234,695,190,25532020-01-20
54MNC Dana Lancar 1.5104,795,346,100,25542020-01-21
55Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4875,224,865,550,23552020-01-21
56Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4584,534,695,410,24562020-01-21
57TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0794,470,22572020-01-20
58TM syCash Fund 3.0284,504,500,20582020-01-20
59Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1012,292,800,11592020-01-21
60PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0541,930,630,03602020-01-13
61Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,184,563,432019-08-13

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.