Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1PNM Puas 3.96926,4152,5628,2024,1212020-08-07
2Mega Dana Kas 1.7137,016,626,594,1422020-08-07
3Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1407,044,0832020-08-07
4Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4996,996,684,0442020-08-07
5Insight Money I-Money 1.4016,316,256,983,8252020-08-07
6Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 129,363,5562020-08-05
7Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1626,363,7972020-08-07
8PNM Dana Tunai 1.3886,265,976,113,8282020-08-07
9Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5956,446,266,493,6592020-08-07
10MRS Cash Kresna 1.3446,114,203,943,78102020-08-07
11Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3946,216,033,64112020-08-07
12Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1696,033,55122020-08-07
13Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.2225,986,113,47132020-08-07
14HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.3125,895,575,593,39142020-08-07
15Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2605,966,163,37152020-08-07
16Insight Money Syariah 1.3165,755,663,48162020-08-07
17Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1935,846,053,36172020-08-07
18Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.6265,855,916,313,21182020-08-07
19Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.1095,733,33192020-08-07
20Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3765,495,044,533,45202020-08-07
21Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.5375,655,776,043,25212020-08-07
22Panin Dana Likuid 1.5265,705,375,653,15222020-08-07
23Manulife Dana Kas II 1.5385,575,365,623,18232020-08-07
24Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3825,375,595,803,09242020-08-07
25Sequis Liquid Prima 1.2295,335,353,08252020-08-07
26Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.4335,534,895,002,94262020-08-07
27Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.5315,305,265,693,03272020-08-07
28Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2855,766,422,72282020-08-07
29SAM Dana Kas/New 1.2215,555,742,92292020-08-07
30Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.9395,235,235,572,99302020-08-06
31Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2555,195,372,96312020-08-07
32Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.5185,225,015,412,96322020-08-07
33Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1475,472,81332020-08-07
34Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1325,082,94342020-08-07
35Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8715,135,295,672,83352020-08-06
36Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4515,065,075,042,78362020-08-07
37Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1935,024,942,81372020-08-07
38Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4944,995,005,402,71382020-08-07
39Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.1214,912,78392020-08-07
40Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5754,945,295,962,69402020-08-07
41Aviva Secure 1.5504,754,614,992,67412020-08-06
42RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5584,855,165,602,65422020-08-07
43Phillip Money Market Fund 1.5234,674,795,292,67432020-08-07
44MNC Dana Lancar 1.5464,435,005,812,65442020-08-07
45TRIM Kas 2 1.5704,715,245,862,37452020-08-07
46Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4914,464,485,132,55462020-08-07
47PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.092-1,972,832,68472020-08-07
48Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4434,524,434,642,28482020-08-07
49TM syCash Fund 3.0974,214,422,48492020-08-06
50TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.1004,092,22502020-08-06
51Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1694,042,04512020-08-07
52Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1131,942,661,18522020-08-07
53Simas Liquid Fund 1.004-12,23-4,24-1,71-11,95532020-08-07
54Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 89-16,89-18,22542020-08-06
55TRAM Pundi Kas 1.141-13,11-2,181,31-8,392020-07-10

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.