Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDsort iconRankLast Update
1PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0541,930,630,03602020-01-13
2Bahana Liquid Priority 1.21810,853,593,490,03292020-01-13
3Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1012,292,800,11592020-01-21
4Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2526,620,12362020-01-21
5TM syCash Fund 3.0284,504,500,20582020-01-20
6Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4895,765,335,800,21482020-01-20
7Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8235,765,515,720,22492020-01-16
8TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0794,470,22572020-01-20
9Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8875,725,325,760,23472020-01-17
10Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3825,385,030,23522020-01-21
11Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4875,224,865,550,23552020-01-21
12Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4584,534,695,410,24562020-01-21
13TRIM Kas 2 1.5385,715,676,270,24442020-01-17
14Aviva Secure 1.5145,234,695,190,25532020-01-20
15MNC Dana Lancar 1.5104,795,346,100,25542020-01-21
16Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1326,170,25352020-01-20
17Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1485,240,25512020-01-21
18Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2225,525,130,26432020-01-21
19Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1186,230,26302020-01-21
20Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5385,365,626,300,26462020-01-21
21Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4555,655,245,670,26412020-01-21
22Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3345,123,743,730,26502020-01-21
23RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5225,265,345,930,27452020-01-21
24Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5806,696,036,570,27182020-01-20
25Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4165,735,075,100,28382020-01-21
26Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4785,695,095,590,28392020-01-21
27Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1025,520,28402020-01-21
28PNM Dana Tunai 1.3416,345,920,29212020-01-21
29Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3445,875,706,070,29282020-01-21
30HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2736,345,180,30192020-01-20
31Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1965,895,480,30242020-01-21
32Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4936,185,886,290,30222020-01-21
33MRS Cash Kresna 1.2995,773,543,840,30262020-01-21
34Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1645,585,020,30332020-01-21
35Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4595,795,155,680,30232020-01-21
36Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0945,490,30342020-01-21
37Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4155,314,614,900,30372020-01-21
38Insight Money Syariah 1.2756,025,890,31202020-01-21
39Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0775,690,31272020-01-21
40Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3966,284,864,930,31172020-01-21
41Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2236,646,230,31122020-01-20
42TRAM Pundi Kas 1.249-4,181,904,030,31422020-01-21
43Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1586,470,32142020-01-21
44Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1846,390,32132020-01-21
45PNM Puas 3.208167,4241,7423,690,3252020-01-21
46Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3496,296,250,32152020-01-21
47Mega Dana Kas 1.6507,196,466,740,3282020-01-21
48Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1236,550,3292020-01-21
49Panin Dana Likuid 1.4846,065,345,810,33162020-01-21
50SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1906,820,3472020-01-21
51Insight Money I-Money 1.3546,326,580,34112020-01-21
52Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5456,886,376,500,3542020-01-20
53Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4467,276,950,3732020-01-21
54Simas Liquid Fund 1.145-0,13-0,050,840,37322020-01-20
55Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4966,495,395,800,3762020-01-21
56Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1007,750,4022020-01-21
57Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 110-0,460,85312020-01-20
58Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.1112,361,08252020-01-21
59PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.0756,042,481,15102020-01-21
60Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 1116,071,1512020-01-17
61Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,184,563,432019-08-13

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.