Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDsort iconRankLast Update
1Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2173,673,69-0,08712019-08-16
2Simas Liquid Fund 1.1460,03-0,081,330,27742019-08-19
3Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3072,393,173,650,552019-02-08
4Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1070,592019-08-16
5PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0370,510,120,68732019-08-16
6TRAM Pundi Kas 1.3132,184,560,93722019-08-19
7Bahana Liquid USD 12,300,76-2,301,14702019-08-19
8Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0922,891,59692019-08-19
9Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1843,492,832,822,20682019-08-19
10TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0575,262,61582019-08-16
11Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4304,574,785,642,78672019-08-19
12CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.1024,592,80652019-08-19
13TM syCash Fund 2.9734,584,472,86642019-08-16
14GAP Money Market Fund 1.3993,884,865,592,93662019-08-16
15Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.3914,614,285,083,00622019-08-19
16CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1274,503,04632019-08-19
17Schroder Dana Likuid 1.3824,744,394,943,04592019-08-19
18Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4254,674,705,493,10602019-08-19
19RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.4876,075,336,123,13402019-08-19
20Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3065,053,703,833,19562019-08-19
21MNC Dana Lancar 1.4825,165,706,393,19552019-08-19
22Aviva Secure 1.4814,724,675,263,21572019-08-16
23Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5035,295,696,523,28502019-08-19
24Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1245,263,34522019-08-19
25Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4565,204,955,753,37532019-08-19
26Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.1935,215,243,42512019-08-19
27Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0705,273,43482019-08-19
28Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,414,783,43612019-08-13
29Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0504,733,44542019-08-19
30Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1375,303,46472019-08-19
31First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3765,354,204,793,52462019-08-19
32Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4445,165,105,653,52492019-08-19
33Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0785,513,54432019-08-19
34Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3535,515,063,54422019-08-19
35TRIM Kas 2 1.5015,545,806,443,54392019-08-19
36Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.3835,454,975,053,55442019-08-19
37Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2586,176,393,592019-07-16
38Panin Dana Likuid 1.4455,625,215,703,59352019-08-19
39Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4255,565,115,813,60382019-08-19
40Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8445,475,355,883,62412019-08-16
41Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.7815,635,545,813,63312019-08-16
42Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4675,525,365,943,64362019-08-19
43MRS Cash Kresna 1.2695,103,113,903,67452019-08-19
44Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4235,765,235,883,67302019-08-19
45Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4555,585,435,873,71342019-08-19
46Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5195,925,946,633,74272019-08-19
47Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3595,384,554,743,75372019-08-19
48Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3136,085,703,75232019-08-19
49Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1695,613,77292019-08-19
50BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.8175,606,113,78282019-08-19
51Insight Money Syariah 1.2455,506,073,81322019-08-19
52Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.0895,683,82262019-08-19
53Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3145,906,363,86242019-08-19
54Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1045,773,89252019-08-19
55Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4566,205,856,413,90192019-08-16
56Insight Money I-Money 1.3205,946,853,93222019-08-19
57CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.5096,005,826,503,98212019-08-19
58HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2416,424,783,98162019-08-19
59Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2176,624,00142019-08-16
60BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5385,966,146,714,01202019-08-19
61Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1546,484,05152019-08-19
62Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.0946,164,10172019-08-19
63PNM Dana Tunai 1.3086,505,934,10112019-08-19
64Cipta Dana Cash 1.3326,496,424,12122019-08-19
65Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4585,925,305,914,16182019-08-19
66Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1286,664,1882019-08-19
67Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5386,365,996,724,21132019-08-19
68Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.1916,654,2272019-08-19
69Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5016,366,316,464,25102019-08-19
70SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1586,524,2692019-08-19
71Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4026,916,964,4352019-08-16
72Mega Dana Kas 1.6036,846,356,834,5142019-08-19
73Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0674,932019-08-19
74Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.0845,492019-08-19
75Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.0617,301,786,4032019-08-19
76Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 16,603,148,6562019-08-16
77PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.11615,123,679,1522019-08-19
78Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 114,2011,03332019-08-15
79PNM Puas 3.141167,1841,8323,89162,6412019-08-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.