Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDsort iconRankLast Update
1Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 89-16,89-18,22542020-08-06
2Simas Liquid Fund 1.004-12,23-4,24-1,71-11,95532020-08-07
3TRAM Pundi Kas 1.141-13,11-2,181,31-8,392020-07-10
4Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1131,942,661,18522020-08-07
5Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1694,042,04512020-08-07
6TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.1004,092,22502020-08-06
7Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4434,524,434,642,28482020-08-07
8TRIM Kas 2 1.5704,715,245,862,37452020-08-07
9TM syCash Fund 3.0974,214,422,48492020-08-06
10Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4914,464,485,132,55462020-08-07
11RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5584,855,165,602,65422020-08-07
12MNC Dana Lancar 1.5464,435,005,812,65442020-08-07
13Phillip Money Market Fund 1.5234,674,795,292,67432020-08-07
14Aviva Secure 1.5504,754,614,992,67412020-08-06
15PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.092-1,972,832,68472020-08-07
16Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5754,945,295,962,69402020-08-07
17Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4944,995,005,402,71382020-08-07
18Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2855,766,422,72282020-08-07
19Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.1214,912,78392020-08-07
20Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4515,065,075,042,78362020-08-07
21Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1935,024,942,81372020-08-07
22Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1475,472,81332020-08-07
23Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8715,135,295,672,83352020-08-06
24SAM Dana Kas/New 1.2215,555,742,92292020-08-07
25Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.4335,534,895,002,94262020-08-07
26Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1325,082,94342020-08-07
27Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.5185,225,015,412,96322020-08-07
28Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2555,195,372,96312020-08-07
29Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.9395,235,235,572,99302020-08-06
30Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.5315,305,265,693,03272020-08-07
31Sequis Liquid Prima 1.2295,335,353,08252020-08-07
32Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3825,375,595,803,09242020-08-07
33Panin Dana Likuid 1.5265,705,375,653,15222020-08-07
34Manulife Dana Kas II 1.5385,575,365,623,18232020-08-07
35Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.6265,855,916,313,21182020-08-07
36Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.5375,655,776,043,25212020-08-07
37Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.1095,733,33192020-08-07
38Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1935,846,053,36172020-08-07
39Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2605,966,163,37152020-08-07
40HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.3125,895,575,593,39142020-08-07
41Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3765,495,044,533,45202020-08-07
42Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.2225,986,113,47132020-08-07
43Insight Money Syariah 1.3165,755,663,48162020-08-07
44Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 129,363,5562020-08-05
45Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1696,033,55122020-08-07
46Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3946,216,033,64112020-08-07
47Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5956,446,266,493,6592020-08-07
48MRS Cash Kresna 1.3446,114,203,943,78102020-08-07
49Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1626,363,7972020-08-07
50PNM Dana Tunai 1.3886,265,976,113,8282020-08-07
51Insight Money I-Money 1.4016,316,256,983,8252020-08-07
52Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4996,996,684,0442020-08-07
53Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1407,044,0832020-08-07
54Mega Dana Kas 1.7137,016,626,594,1422020-08-07
55PNM Puas 3.96926,4152,5628,2024,1212020-08-07

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.