Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 1115,821,2412020-01-22
2Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1196,180,32292020-01-24
3Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.2246,596,250,38112020-01-24
4Insight Money Syariah 1.2765,985,890,36212020-01-24
5Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2235,465,150,30442020-01-24
6PNM Dana Tunai 1.3426,275,920,33222020-01-24
7Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4477,226,950,4352020-01-24
8Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.1134,361,30252020-01-24
9PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0541,830,620,03582020-01-13
10Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1336,200,37192020-01-24
11TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0794,500,27542020-01-23
12Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1017,670,4622020-01-24
13Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0945,400,30432020-01-24
14Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1035,470,32402020-01-24
15Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0775,630,36302020-01-24
16Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1586,400,36142020-01-24
17Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2526,520,12352020-01-24
18Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1485,180,29512020-01-24
19Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1100,221,11312020-01-23
20Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.1246,500,37122020-01-24
21Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3506,236,230,37182020-01-24
22Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1022,262,780,12572020-01-24
23Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1645,535,020,34362020-01-24
24Insight Money I-Money 1.3556,276,570,39132020-01-24
25Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1975,835,480,34262020-01-24
26HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2746,315,200,36162020-01-24
27PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.0846,662,751,9932020-01-24
28TM syCash Fund 3.0284,444,500,22562020-01-23
29SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1916,740,3972020-01-24
30Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3825,345,040,28492020-01-24
31Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1856,300,35202020-01-24
32Simas Liquid Fund 1.139-0,16-0,070,73-0,12602020-01-24
33Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2180,143,623,470,03592020-01-13
34Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3355,083,703,730,30482020-01-24
35MRS Cash Kresna 1.2995,733,543,830,35282020-01-24
36TRAM Pundi Kas 1.250-4,211,904,020,36422020-01-24
37Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,184,563,432019-08-13
38Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4165,274,614,900,35372020-01-24
39Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3976,234,864,930,38152020-01-24
40Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.4175,705,085,100,34342020-01-24
41Aviva Secure 1.5145,184,695,190,29522020-01-23
42Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4584,494,675,390,28552020-01-24
43Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4875,184,875,540,29502020-01-24
44Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4795,645,095,590,33382020-01-24
45Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4555,595,255,660,30412020-01-24
46Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4605,745,145,670,35272020-01-24
47Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.8255,845,515,730,33322020-01-23
48Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8895,725,335,760,32392020-01-23
49Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4976,445,405,800,4382020-01-24
50Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4895,725,335,800,27462020-01-24
51Panin Dana Likuid 1.4856,025,345,820,38172020-01-24
52RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.5225,285,345,920,31452020-01-24
53Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3455,805,706,060,34332020-01-24
54MNC Dana Lancar 1.5104,725,346,090,28532020-01-24
55TRIM Kas 2 1.5395,735,696,280,36232020-01-24
56Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4946,125,886,280,34242020-01-24
57Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5395,315,576,280,30472020-01-24
58Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5466,846,386,490,4362020-01-24
59Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5826,706,056,580,3992020-01-24
60Mega Dana Kas 1.6527,216,486,750,4542020-01-24
61PNM Puas 3.209167,2941,7423,690,36102020-01-24

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.