Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0705,273,43482019-08-19
2Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.1935,215,243,42512019-08-19
3Mandiri Balanced Offshore USD 114,2011,03332019-08-15
4Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.2586,176,393,592019-07-16
5PNM Dana Tunai 1.3086,505,934,10112019-08-19
6Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.3136,085,703,75232019-08-19
7TRAM Pundi Kas 1.3132,184,560,93722019-08-19
8Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.4026,916,964,4352019-08-16
9Cipta Dana Cash 1.3326,496,424,12122019-08-19
10Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.0946,164,10172019-08-19
11CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.1024,592,80652019-08-19
12PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0370,510,120,68732019-08-16
13Insight Money Syariah 1.2455,506,073,81322019-08-19
14Asanusa Treasury Money Fund 1.0617,301,786,4032019-08-19
15Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.1916,654,2272019-08-19
16Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0785,513,54432019-08-19
17Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.0504,733,44542019-08-19
18Bahana Likuid Plus 1.1286,664,1882019-08-19
19Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.2176,624,00142019-08-16
20Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1245,263,34522019-08-19
21Yuanta Sri-Kehati Index 1.0845,492019-08-19
22Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 1070,592019-08-16
23Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.0674,932019-08-19
24TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.0575,262,61582019-08-16
25Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1045,773,89252019-08-19
26Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.0895,683,82262019-08-19
27Syailendra Dana Kas 1.3145,906,363,86242019-08-19
28Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.1546,484,05152019-08-19
29Schroder Money Market Fund 1.3535,515,063,54422019-08-19
30TM syCash Fund 2.9734,584,472,86642019-08-16
31Bahana Liquid Priority 1.2173,673,69-0,08712019-08-16
32HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.2416,424,783,98162019-08-19
33BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.8175,606,113,78282019-08-19
34CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.1274,503,04632019-08-19
35Sequis Liquid Prima 1.1695,613,77292019-08-19
36Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.1375,303,46472019-08-19
37Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.0922,891,59692019-08-19
38Insight Money I-Money 1.3205,946,853,93222019-08-19
39SAM Dana Kas/New 1.1586,524,2692019-08-19
40PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.11615,123,679,1522019-08-19
41Ava Balanced Dollar Fund 16,603,148,6562019-08-16
42Bahana Liquid USD 12,300,76-2,301,14702019-08-19
43Simas Liquid Fund 1.1460,03-0,081,330,27742019-08-19
44Batavia Dana Likuid 1.1843,492,832,822,20682019-08-19
45Platinum Money Market Fund 1.3072,393,173,650,552019-02-08
46Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.3065,053,703,833,19562019-08-19
47MRS Cash Kresna 1.2695,103,113,903,67452019-08-19
48Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.3595,384,554,743,75372019-08-19
49Equator Dana Kas 1.3823,434,414,783,43612019-08-13
50First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.3765,354,204,793,52462019-08-19
51Schroder Dana Likuid 1.3824,744,394,943,04592019-08-19
52Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.3835,454,975,053,55442019-08-19
53Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.3914,614,285,083,00622019-08-19
54Aviva Secure 1.4814,724,675,263,21572019-08-16
55Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.4254,674,705,493,10602019-08-19
56GAP Money Market Fund 1.3993,884,865,592,93662019-08-16
57Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.4304,574,785,642,78672019-08-19
58Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.4445,165,105,653,52492019-08-19
59Panin Dana Likuid 1.4455,625,215,703,59352019-08-19
60Phillip Money Market Fund 1.4565,204,955,753,37532019-08-19
61Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Progressive 1.7815,635,545,813,63312019-08-16
62Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.4255,565,115,813,60382019-08-19
63Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.4555,585,435,873,71342019-08-19
64Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4235,765,235,883,67302019-08-19
65Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.8445,475,355,883,62412019-08-16
66Manulife Dana Kas II 1.4585,925,305,914,16182019-08-19
67Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.4675,525,365,943,64362019-08-19
68RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.4876,075,336,123,13402019-08-19
69MNC Dana Lancar 1.4825,165,706,393,19552019-08-19
70Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.4566,205,856,413,90192019-08-16
71TRIM Kas 2 1.5015,545,806,443,54392019-08-19
72Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.5016,366,316,464,25102019-08-19
73CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.5096,005,826,503,98212019-08-19
74Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5035,295,696,523,28502019-08-19
75Bahana Dana Likuid 1.5195,925,946,633,74272019-08-19
76BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.5385,966,146,714,01202019-08-19
77Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.5386,365,996,724,21132019-08-19
78Mega Dana Kas 1.6036,846,356,834,5142019-08-19
79PNM Puas 3.141167,1841,8323,89162,6412019-08-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.