Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yrsort icon% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Star Balanced 3.6778,8112,498,995,6112020-08-11
2Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.64912,4212,3811,44-4,47102020-08-11
3Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.444-14,609,08-11,31372020-08-11
4Panin Dana US Dollar 21,087,586,691,0892020-08-11
5Danamas Fleksi 4.4167,877,487,414,9132020-08-11
6Schroder Dana Kombinasi 4.0404,335,906,452,0752020-08-11
7Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2574,955,062,7342020-08-11
8BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2714,444,572,3772020-08-11
9Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.163-3,804,464,82-7,70212020-08-11
10TM syBond Fund 2.4674,944,202,4262020-08-10
11Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.14916,254,113,9812,2722020-08-11
12Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3643,813,955,331,34112020-08-11
13Simas Satu 6.649-5,182,876,02-4,79192020-08-11
14Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.609-2,952,506,94-5,24162020-08-11
15Mandiri Aktif 1.523-2,312,356,67-5,26172020-08-11
16Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.813-2,242,186,30-4,37152020-08-11
17CitraGold 2.290-1,611,742,81-3,47122020-08-11
18Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.375-8,131,525,57-9,73302020-08-11
19Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.12811,171,224,208,9382020-08-11
20Net Dana Flexi 957-13,061,037,98-13,85462020-08-11
21Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 882-0,240,95-2,55132020-08-11
22Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.574-6,770,893,89-6,35232020-08-11
23Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.144-16,080,89-14,99532020-08-11
24Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.144-6,610,765,35-7,45282020-08-10
25TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.059-17,350,732,50-14,92572020-08-11
26Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.414-3,050,705,44-2,05182020-08-11
27Sequis Balance Ultima 1.049-6,060,68-7,05252020-08-11
28Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9240,310,63-1,35142020-08-11
29Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.466-5,850,615,14-7,71292020-08-11
30Simas Satu Prima 1.376-10,020,595,26-10,35402020-08-11
31Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 960-0,770,471,02-3,78222020-08-11
32Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.122-4,380,17-5,43242020-08-11
33Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.167-8,18-0,044,21-7,42312020-08-11
34Aviva Balanced 1.293-7,78-0,054,11-7,59322020-08-10
35TRAM Alpha Fund 1.162-15,32-0,482,43-12,54522020-08-11
36Panin Dana Prioritas 1.187-0,68-0,492,97-1,79202020-08-11
37Panin Dana Unggulan 6.509-16,48-0,523,89-14,02592020-08-11
38Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 7.734-8,27-0,644,08-8,87362020-08-10
39Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.647-5,98-1,003,19-8,19332020-08-11
40Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.527-4,38-1,062,97-5,06272020-08-10
41MaestroBerimbang 5.297-8,54-1,124,18-10,39422020-08-11
42Prospera Value Fund 1.175-9,65-1,32-10,31452020-08-11
43Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.175-9,55-1,541,76-10,27442020-08-11
44Lippo Dana Prima 1.354-6,40-1,652,16-1,08262020-08-07
45Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.299-10,61-1,863,70-11,55492020-08-11
46Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.702-9,99-1,952,68-10,23472020-08-11
47Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.333-7,34-2,252,54-7,11352020-08-11
48First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 3.891-9,81-2,282,63-8,11412020-08-11
49Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 926-16,62-2,62-0,03-14,96652020-08-10
50Garuda Satu 5.162-8,24-2,620,35-8,49392020-08-11
51Salam Amanah 948-10,80-2,741,65-11,07552020-08-10
52Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.582-14,13-2,842,10-13,37602020-08-11
53SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 948-9,02-2,88-13,32542020-08-11
54Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.572-10,27-2,98-0,46-9,54482020-08-10
55Kresna Flexima 2.827-17,88-3,341,08-15,25682020-08-11
56I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.057-19,79-3,392,74-18,05692020-08-11
57PNM Syariah 2.648-8,15-3,43-0,36-9,16432020-08-11
58Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.234-8,22-3,500,95-7,43382020-08-11
59Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.039-15,39-3,61-15,09672020-08-11
60Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.442-9,89-3,611,92-10,17512020-08-11
61Semesta Dana Maxima 7.440-19,41-3,642,41-18,15722020-08-11
62Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 998-12,52-3,971,42-11,84622020-08-10
63Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.815-10,77-4,031,03-9,91582020-08-11
64SAM Dana Bersama 1.159-10,18-4,055,58-14,29632020-08-11
65SAM Dana Berkembang 15.166-11,14-4,085,18-14,71662020-08-11
66Prospera Balance 3.395-24,79-4,182,44-18,83762020-08-11
67Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.357-8,96-4,250,78-9,55502020-08-11
68Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 738-3,98-4,88-3,53342020-08-11
69CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.047-19,31-5,052,55-16,94742020-08-11
70HPAM Flexi Plus 1.671-14,54-5,206,36-18,10702020-08-11
71Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.538-19,97-5,211,47-6,74612020-08-11
72SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.568-12,00-5,53-2,17-11,25642020-08-11
73Nikko BUMN Plus 2.305-22,25-5,971,27-20,73772020-08-11
74Pacific Balance Syariah 1.269-18,32-7,110,55-15,87752020-08-11
75CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.047-16,64-7,68-0,76-15,36732020-08-11
76Mega Dana Kombinasi 601-18,31-8,21-6,38-12,75712020-08-11
77Panin Dana Maksima 55.658-30,27-9,01-1,54-22,82792020-08-11
78Pratama Berimbang 3.665-26,70-9,19-1,36-23,75802020-08-11
79Insight - Dana Guru 895-15,58-10,75-7,14-2,32562020-08-11
80MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 931-24,91-11,15-4,91-22,12782020-08-11
81Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 799-31,05-12,30-4,74-28,52812020-08-10
82MRS Flex Kresna 1.327-38,72-14,35-3,54-38,85822020-08-11
83Minna Padi - Keraton 1.837-58,03-17,46-6,70-34,82832020-08-11
84MAM Balanced Fund 939-11,16-11,622020-08-11
85SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 910-7,72-11,972020-08-11
86Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 968-19,82-14,252020-08-11
87Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 866-1,17-1,772020-08-11
88Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.186-13,74-12,892020-08-11
89Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.468-3,26-6,162020-08-11

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.