Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Danamas Fleksi 4.2827,307,287,291,7112020-03-31
2Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2395,415,271,2422020-03-31
3Star Balanced 3.3216,659,916,26-4,6132020-03-31
4Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.9424,435,716,24-0,3942020-03-31
5TM syBond Fund 2.3612,413,26-2,0052020-03-30
6Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.1660,282,452,11-4,6362020-03-31
7Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.51227,939,636,44-12,4372020-03-31
8BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.149-3,162,26-7,4382020-03-31
9CitraGold 2.210-4,281,330,75-6,8492020-03-31
10Panin Dana US Dollar 2-6,634,292,69-9,14102020-03-30
11Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.009-2,48-2,41-2,07-2,49112020-03-31
12Mega Asset Madania Syariah 980-3,28-1,97-1,50-4,25122020-03-31
13Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 906-4,58-0,25-0,69-9,18132020-03-31
14Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.390-7,2610,66-14,66142020-03-31
15Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.313-7,84-0,671,91-6,18152020-03-31
16Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 825-4,70-1,15-8,81162020-03-31
17Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.451-10,810,311,86-14,53172020-03-31
18Lippo Dana Prima 1.303-10,95-3,07-0,42-4,79182020-03-18
19Panin Dana Prioritas 1.089-7,23-2,570,12-9,95192020-03-31
20Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.051-9,41-1,64-11,45202020-03-31
21Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.402-11,23-0,871,23-14,67212020-03-31
22Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 842-7,56-3,23-10,12222020-03-31
23Mandiri Aktif 1.333-13,11-0,871,08-17,10232020-03-31
24Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.322-13,99-1,840,81-16,77242020-03-31
25Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.382-13,09-3,89-0,55-14,08252020-03-30
26Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.504-13,34-4,04-2,05-13,45262020-03-30
27Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 692-12,31-5,97-9,50272020-03-31
28Simas Satu 5.752-17,27-2,090,50-17,63282020-03-31
29Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.288-14,86-3,89-1,75-17,24292020-03-31
30Sequis Balance Ultima 914-16,25-2,96-18,95302020-03-31
31Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.141-15,10-4,57-0,72-14,77312020-03-31
32Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 6.944-16,70-3,46-0,83-18,18322020-03-30
33Aviva Balanced 1.147-18,77-3,23-1,17-18,06332020-03-30
34MaestroBerimbang 4.801-17,48-3,20-0,67-18,78342020-03-31
35Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 983-17,80-1,17-1,69-21,99352020-03-31
36Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 994-17,45-3,09-19,55362020-03-30
37Garuda Satu 4.763-16,62-5,82-2,35-15,56372020-03-31
38Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.064-17,08-4,11-2,47-18,71382020-03-31
39PNM Syariah 2.414-16,83-5,21-4,91-17,18392020-03-31
40Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.078-21,95-2,01-19,83402020-03-31
41Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.185-16,42-4,17-2,14-20,47412020-03-31
42Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.163-19,67-3,02-0,65-23,66422020-03-31
43First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 3.434-20,57-5,21-3,32-18,90432020-03-31
44Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.200-18,13-6,38-3,02-19,10442020-03-31
45Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.477-20,73-5,39-3,14-22,11452020-03-30
46Net Dana Flexi 838-23,64-3,421,10-24,57462020-03-31
47Simas Satu Prima 1.183-24,29-4,12-1,07-22,94472020-03-31
48Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.031-30,72-4,54-0,57-18,25482020-03-31
49Insight - Dana Guru 853-25,84-13,14-8,80-6,89492020-03-31
50Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 891-21,73-7,13-21,31502020-03-30
51Prospera Value Fund 1.004-25,27-4,92-23,33512020-03-31
52Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.580-21,79-8,22-4,68-21,58522020-03-31
53MRS Flex Kresna 1.700-23,57-7,37-0,46-21,67532020-03-30
54Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 2.886-21,83-8,30-4,31-22,23542020-03-31
55Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 1.899-23,08-6,62-2,64-26,94552020-03-31
56Kresna Flexima 2.508-27,06-5,57-3,53-24,80562020-03-30
57Panin Dana Unggulan 5.649-28,92-5,06-2,20-25,39572020-03-31
58Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.030-24,23-9,24-6,78-22,73582020-03-31
59Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.211-26,81-6,59-3,80-25,83592020-03-30
60Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 906-26,42-7,25-26,00602020-03-31
61SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.345-23,13-11,32-8,87-23,87612020-03-31
62Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.307-31,19-8,71-4,38-20,73622020-03-31
63TRAM Alpha Fund 955-28,20-6,98-3,98-28,14632020-03-31
64Mega Dana Kombinasi 552-29,51-11,17-10,66-19,96642020-03-31
65Salam Amanah 769-24,77-8,88-27,84652020-03-30
66TRIM Kombinasi 2 1.701-29,76-5,72-4,19-29,72662020-03-27
67I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 931-30,47-7,01-2,56-27,78672020-03-31
68SAM Dana Bersama 969-25,58-9,74-0,78-28,31682020-03-31
69CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 924-28,57-10,19-6,10-25,31692020-03-31
70Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 780-29,25-8,22-6,30-28,36702020-03-30
71Prospera Balance 3.003-36,53-6,40-3,73-28,19712020-03-31
72SAM Dana Berkembang 12.688-26,52-9,81-1,84-28,65722020-03-31
73CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 2.607-30,44-8,29-5,93-28,92732020-03-31
74Semesta Dana Maxima 6.431-32,81-7,42-2,79-29,25742020-03-31
75Pacific Balance Syariah 1.092-32,85-9,88-4,08-27,64752020-03-31
76HPAM Flexi Plus 1.385-28,24-11,240,73-32,13762020-03-31
77Nikko BUMN Plus 2.003-33,89-9,12-4,28-31,15772020-03-31
78SAM Dana Kombinasi 801-34,32-8,66-37,23782020-03-26
79Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 773-35,81-12,55-7,48-30,93792020-03-30
80Minna Padi - Keraton 1.971-43,41-12,56-6,22-30,05802020-03-31
81MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 820-38,28-15,26-9,40-31,40812020-03-31
82Pratama Berimbang 3.093-39,18-13,83-8,14-35,65822020-03-31
83Panin Dana Maksima 46.471-41,42-14,74-9,73-35,56832020-03-31
84Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.103-20,89-18,952020-03-31
85Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 825-11,38-6,452020-03-31
86Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 986-15,53-12,652020-03-31
87SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 762-22,79-26,252020-03-31
88MAM Balanced Fund 830-21,77-21,902020-03-31
89SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 798-23,85-27,012020-03-31
90Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.452-8,64-7,122020-03-31

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.