Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.88910,532,322,326,35332019-08-19
2Archipelago Balance Fund 1.77811,0914,9612,768,1882019-08-19
3Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0920,00-0,782019-07-04
4Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.7595,190,512,254,45702019-08-19
5Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.313-1,51-34,82-21,33-1,381022019-08-19
6Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.2235,882,373,48572019-08-16
7Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 9943,251,70-0,50852019-08-16
8Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.1647,551,216,85382019-08-15
9Aviva Balanced 1.4034,863,484,253,24612019-08-16
10Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0406,63-0,77-0,881,94792019-08-19
11Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 8.869-0,89-1,611,07-1,821002019-08-19
12Bahana Quant Strategy 1.4415,194,413,323,54462019-08-19
13Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.682-1,65-0,821,383,81902019-08-19
14Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.10415,179,132019-08-19
15Batavia Dana Dinamis 8.04010,185,084,996,40172019-08-19
16Batavia Prima Campuran 2.01814,907,967,709,9952019-08-19
17Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.76813,236,046,288,9292019-08-19
18Batavia USD Balanced Asia 112,933,553,3711,97152019-08-19
19BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.20311,618,012019-08-19
20BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.4470,99-0,554,792,93922019-08-19
21BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2219,886,122019-08-19
22BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7102,110,501,811,40892019-08-19
23BNP Paribas Integra 1.23711,082,663,653,53392019-08-16
24BNP Paribas Spektra 1.6008,972,533,224,83402019-08-19
25CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 863-13,41-9,14-12,872019-03-04
26CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.4819,754,653,576,64192019-07-31
27CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.11310,627,212019-08-19
28CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.2574,23-1,261,181,61912019-08-19
29CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.8017,213,903,095,28362019-08-19
30Cipta Dinamika 1.7408,816,624,913,36352019-08-19
31Cipta Syariah Balance 1.7490,15-2,56-1,09-2,031012019-08-19
32CitraGold 2.3304,952,552,842,18692019-08-19
33Danamas Fleksi 4.1007,297,267,284,54262019-08-19
34Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.8491,490,542,600,76932019-08-19
35Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.1765,27-0,251,487,18522019-08-19
36First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.9925,412,653,341,97632019-08-19
37First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.3086,371,162,082,14682019-08-19
38First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 19,380,970,395,00422019-08-19
39Garuda Satu 5.6979,95-0,321,034,92472019-08-19
40Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.119190,38-1,25-2,79-1,342019-03-25
41HPAM Flexi Plus 1.99913,266,8010,5310,6772019-08-19
42I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.34220,974,464,2711,64102019-08-19
43Insight - Dana Guru 1.045-15,65-6,95-5,24-15,441052019-08-19
44Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.21029,4620,492019-08-19
45Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.47337,707,355,8825,4722019-08-19
46Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9691,451,811,154,58722019-08-19
47Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.166-0,39-0,590,42-1,88982019-08-16
48Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.3756,104,082019-08-19
49Kresna Flexima 3.4410,864,505,494,65552019-08-19
50Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9259,955,132019-08-19
51Lippo Dana Prima 1.4524,940,631,821,24832019-08-16
52MaestroBerimbang 5.7845,663,384,641,35622019-08-19
53MAM Balanced Fund 1.0603,883,492019-08-19
54Mandiri Aktif 1.5629,844,635,835,51242019-08-19
55Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.8797,071,132,874,09532019-08-19
56Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2975,661,222,652,962019-02-26
57Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.2465,722,213,185,16452019-08-19
58Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.7194,93-0,062,524,30762019-08-19
59Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2233,882,122,96782019-08-19
60Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1715,731,404,10582019-08-19
61Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 2.0677,16-0,411,627,05432019-08-19
62Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.367-4,096,690,98752019-08-19
63Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.55510,463,425,645,35302019-08-19
64Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.0133,18-2,26-1,521,20952019-08-19
65Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.2016,004,602,375,80342019-08-19
66Mega Dana Kombinasi 740-6,51-0,91-7,16-6,021032019-08-19
67Minna Padi - Keraton 4.39821,3915,0111,9418,8112019-08-19
68Minna Padi Keraton II 1.41916,889,124,9416,0432019-08-19
69Minna Padi Property Plus 1.21220,663,242,1724,10122019-08-19
70MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.410-16,73-11,89-7,52-3,551062019-08-19
71MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.242-2,71-4,79-0,53-6,661042019-08-19
72MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 922-1,37-6,58-2,470,002019-05-07
73MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.04618,92-1,57-0,650,002019-05-07
74MRS Flex Kresna 2.167-5,043,553,59-1,69882019-08-19
75Net Dana Flexi 1.1160,238,704,950,23652019-08-19
76Nikko BUMN Plus 2.99517,753,864,6810,56142019-08-19
77Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.55411,184,635,655,33202019-08-19
78Pacific Balance Syariah 1.559-2,741,957,56-1,11942019-08-19
79Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.3496,47-0,89-0,233,57712019-08-19
80Panin Dana Maksima 79.81918,690,862,2012,47232019-08-19
81Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2044,520,664,173,97772019-08-19
82Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0111,42-2,96-1,15-0,45972019-08-19
83Panin Dana Unggulan 7.8125,145,795,807,68312019-08-19
84Panin Dana US Dollar 211,986,925,2211,9862019-08-16
85Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4922,901,573,601,80822019-08-19
86Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 877-7,15-2,082019-08-19
87PNM Syariah 2.8944,23-0,04-1,461,33872019-08-19
88Pratama Berimbang 4.9986,15-0,342,53-0,97842019-08-19
89Pratama Syariah Imbang 9534,09-7,420,87962019-08-19
90Premier Campuran Fleksibel 3.01213,432,653,687,02212019-08-19
91Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1985,175,503,40442019-08-16
92Prospera Balance 4.5593,376,436,29-1,10672019-08-19
93Prospera Value Fund 1.2961,105,882,95602019-08-19
94Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 8853,684,262019-08-19
95Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.51915,656,592019-08-19
96Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 764-2,01-0,062019-08-19
97Salam Amanah 1.0669,411,366,99372019-08-16
98SAM Dana Berkembang 17.128-7,183,194,024,62742019-08-19
99SAM Dana Bersama 1.295-4,273,554,96642019-08-19
100SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.226-0,126,212019-08-19
101SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 990-2,346,252019-08-19
102SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.046-3,976,262019-08-19
103SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7926,66-4,50-2,6410,56492019-08-19
104Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.65810,635,306,635,87162019-08-19
105Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.8777,306,097,145,71222019-08-19
106Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.9037,634,016,355,65292019-08-19
107Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.50110,725,897,399,19132019-08-19
108Schroder Providence Fund 4.1195,393,155,461,38662019-08-19
109Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.5193,600,683,691,21862019-08-19
110Semesta Dana Maxima 9.29911,225,515,793,27322019-08-19
111Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1198,975,882019-08-19
112Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.1135,812,532,173,48562019-08-16
113Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2257,914,045,49282019-08-16
114Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.1414,530,602,06812019-08-16
115Simas Maju Berkembang 1.377-10,37-0,42-0,99992019-08-19
116Simas Satu 7.052-0,025,884,753,38592019-08-19
117Simas Satu Prima 1.5436,036,374,76-0,10482019-08-19
118Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2724,251,494,665,89542019-08-19
119Star Balanced 3.40415,0411,667,6411,7642019-08-19
120Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.68523,2216,372019-08-19
121Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.7047,5819,917,698,52112019-08-19
122Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.4255,293,135,144,50502019-08-16
123Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.5964,310,863,452,04802019-08-16
124Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7514,771,061,453,58732019-08-16
125Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.5809,683,893,166,45252019-08-19
126Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.9125,863,673,203,042019-04-26
127TM syBond Fund 2.3515,283,963,43512019-08-16
128TRAM Alpha Fund 1.3852,935,675,405,32412019-08-19
129TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.5066,427,445,214,78272019-08-19
130Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.76412,602,303,2912,77182019-08-19
131Valbury Balanced I 1.2728,350,272,501,682019-04-30

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.