Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Mandiri Kapital Dollar 00000-00-00
2Pacific Balance Fund 00000-00-00
3Jisawi Kombinasi 00000-00-00
4Mega Asset Mixed 00000-00-00
5BNP Paribas Dana Investa 00000-00-00
6Batavia Proteksi Syariah Mataram 1.1600,000,002010-10-05
7CIMB-Principal Balanced Autopilot 1.1230,002010-12-10
8Goldmany Dana Fleksi 1.0700,000,000,000,00822010-12-29
9BNI Dana Fleksibel Dua 5540,000,002011-01-06
10Euro Peregrine Berimbang Plus 1.1110,000,000,000,00722011-01-13
11Lautandhana UGM Fund 5730,000,002011-01-25
12Jakarta Investment-Jakarta Flexi Plus 5530,000,000,001022011-01-27
13CIMB-Principal Islamic Balanced Growth Syariah 1.2950,000,000,00712011-03-17
14Optima Fleksi 1.1040,000,000,000,00502011-04-12
15CIMB-Principal UGM Balanced 1.5520,000,000,00562011-04-14
16Natpac Dana Berimbang 1.1090,000,002011-05-06
17Bahana Balance Smart Fund 1.6470,000,000,001092011-06-14
18Nikko Kalbar Fund 9630,000,000,00622011-08-24
19Fortis Komoditas Plus 1.0520,000,000,00762011-10-18
20Bahana TCW Dana Selaras Dinamis 2.5950,000,000,000,00752012-01-20
21OSK Nusadana Equity Focus 9970,002012-03-13
22First State Indonesian Liquid Plus Fund 1.3780,000,000,000,00582012-03-14
23Capital Syariah 510,000,000,000,00682012-03-16
24Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Hasanah Balance 1.0690,000,002012-04-16
25BNP Paribas Equitra Amanah 1.4000,000,000,00912012-05-02
26X-Tra Dana Dinamis 2.5590,000,000,000,001082012-05-10
27Si Dana Batavia CPI 1.3430,000,002012-06-11
28Mega Dana Kombinasi Dua 9880,000,000,00792012-06-28
29Batasa Capital - Syariah Batasa Kombinasi 5680,000,000,000,00572012-07-16
30Jisawi Flexi 4120,000,000,000,001042012-07-27
31Mega Dana Campuran 1.6110,000,000,000,00662012-08-08
32OSK Nusadana Kombinasi Maxima 1.6910,000,000,00552012-12-12
33Mega Dana Syariah 1.8310,000,00-0,140,001142013-01-21
34Brent Dana Fleksi 2.2970,000,000,170,00602013-02-13
35Valburi Inklusi 9370,000,000,470,001032013-06-07
36RHB OSK Indonesia Dynamic Resources Plus 9220,000,002014-02-05
37Lautandhana Balanced Fund 1.6020,000,00-0,100,00842014-02-10
38Bahana TCW Dana Selaras 6.3040,000,00-0,430,00592014-02-21
39Kresna Ultima Flexi 1.1200,000,00-5,380,00982014-02-26
40Indosurya Balanced Fund 1.3750,000,00-0,290,00812014-03-21
41Reksa Dana Kresna Optimus 2.0320,000,00-3,370,00832014-04-08
42Reksa Dana IPB Syariah 1.7810,000,00-3,620,00902014-04-08
43Investra Balanced Target Fund 1.2470,000,000,00892014-10-01
44Investra Balanced Fund 2.3540,000,000,910,00632014-10-01
45Danareksa Anggrek 5.5170,00-0,681,040,00962015-01-09
46BNI Dana Plus Syariah 1.6040,000,311,690,00482015-01-28
47OSO SOCENT Fund 1.0310,000,002015-05-12
48Lautandhana Lots Fund 1.0080,002015-06-19
49Aberdeen Dana Handal 2.3930,00-1,712,350,00732015-06-19
50UGM CIMB - Principal Balanced 1.2350,00-0,780,001292015-06-25
51AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,001,070,00992015-07-02
52DPLK AIA Financial - Fixed Income F6 1.5480,000,52-0,200,00882015-07-14
53CIMB-Principal Balanced Growth 2.6490,00-3,53-1,130,00972015-08-26
54Mega Dana Balance - open-end 9800,00-0,840,00942016-06-20
55Equity Prima 1.3700,004,414,860,00532016-12-30
56Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 833-2,82-9,150,001442017-04-20
57Harvestindo Istimewa 9600,01-0,93-1,300,00952017-04-21
58Maybank Dana Fleksi 2.633-0,88-0,592,480,001242017-08-09
59Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.2575,243,971,62342018-02-08
60Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.60214,036,165,332,37252018-02-08
61Cipta Nusantara Syariah Berimbang 1.0141,50-3,542018-03-19
62Net Dana Flexi 1.04112,8210,982,115,89112018-03-22
63Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.2823,081,19-0,03-4,75772018-04-10
64Equator Alpha 1.027-11,67-2,71-0,16-11,381892018-07-26
65Avrist Balanced-Cross Sectoral 9647,5810,783,752,81182018-08-01
66CSL Link Dinamis 1.085-3,589,68-8,881272018-08-16
67CSL Link Berimbang 1.524-3,827,525,34-8,461392018-08-16
68Mega Prima Link Balanced Fund 1.101-2,08-6,172018-08-20
69Smartlink Rupiah Balanced Fund 3.228-1,676,905,07-6,341172018-08-20
70Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 586-3,358,455,19-9,201342018-08-20
71Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 963-2,978,81-7,051052018-08-20
72AVA Dynamic Fund 1.0543,23-1,992018-08-21
73Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.6390,7710,487,36-4,70352018-08-21
74CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund 1.497-3,638,856,18-7,421162018-08-21
75Semesta Dana Maxima 8.4370,0210,117,49-5,72412018-08-21
76Bahana Quant Strategy 1.3796,2412,934,832,31152018-08-21
77Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.364-4,059,104,26-8,061312018-08-21
78Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1-2,505,023,61-4,881302018-08-21
79Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.536-3,506,465,30-4,141152018-08-21
80Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.439-3,267,095,66-4,031002018-08-21
81Danamas Fleksi 3.8227,277,277,264,62222018-08-21
82Simas Satu Prima 1.4819,4314,147,5610,0282018-08-21
83Star Balanced 2.96013,307,897,876,34202018-08-21
84Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.675-2,851,632,44-4,741412018-08-21
85Panin Dana Bersama 6.036-0,0210,133,69-1,73422018-08-21
86Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.0270,759,766,70-4,59372018-08-21
87TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.38416,5511,718,3912,6462018-08-21
88Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.470-2,367,085,05-1,74692018-08-21
89Simas Satu 7.15316,7214,897,9917,3542018-08-21
90Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.1400,8210,43-4,82362018-08-21
91Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.277-7,964,772,37-10,141792018-08-21
92Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 781-9,22-6,552018-08-21
93Mega Asset Madania Syariah 983-4,562,93-4,321452018-08-21
94Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.403-3,298,457,19-6,771122018-08-21
95Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.815-0,5010,156,86-9,07932018-08-21
96Valbury Balanced I 1.182-1,804,724,77-1,651062018-08-21
97SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2358,040,652018-08-21
98Pacific Balance Syariah 1.606-0,2610,87-1,41382018-08-21
99Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.419-7,846,666,69-11,521762018-08-21
100Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.233-0,606,05-4,10862018-08-21
101Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 98-4,57-1,44-7,461822018-08-21
102Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9560,481,83-3,65702018-08-21
103Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.091-1,048,49-3,52492018-08-21
104BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.114-0,290,382018-08-21
105Salam Amanah 978-5,905,84-6,231472018-08-21
106JS Link Berimbang 1.151-5,747,27-11,831612018-08-21
107Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.095-3,756,90-4,461212018-08-21
108Simas Maju Berkembang 1.55840,6736,322018-08-21
109SAM Dana Bersama 1.3611,1518,38-1,11232018-08-21
110Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.160-0,787,81-5,35652018-08-21
111Pratama Syariah Imbang 918-6,813,52-10,811842018-08-21
112Mandiri Aktif 1.429-1,0010,597,56-7,22642018-08-21
113Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.0522,834,20-4,00542018-08-21
114AFI Progressive Money Rp 721-2,798,715,30-8,711232018-08-21
115Syariah Progressive Rp 1671,516,343,86-0,23392018-08-21
116Mandiri Advanced Commodity Syariah Rupiah Fund 8316,0930,566,3920,1822018-08-21
117TRAM Alpha Fund 1.36213,6711,959,139,1992018-08-21
118CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.359-3,729,146,95-6,541072018-08-21
119Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.13811,279,324,029,22172018-08-21
120Panin Dana Prioritas 1.155-4,554,415,12-8,501652018-08-21
121MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.300-2,134,363,68-1,391132018-08-21
122Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 171-3,577,804,90-8,761362018-08-21
123COMM AUD Balanced Fund 14,245,085,30-1,60442018-08-21
124Maestro Balanced Syariah Rp 1.4441,516,273,40-0,22402018-08-21
125Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2264,4311,064,35162018-08-21
126Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.505-0,8310,927,44-7,54612018-08-21
127Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 979-6,785,36-6,651562018-08-21
128Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.078-8,305,592,30-8,271692018-08-21
129Batavia Prima Campuran 1.7684,1914,459,05-3,42242018-08-21
130Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.2471,3412,046,24-5,05322018-08-21
131Investra USD Balanced Fund 1-9,285,47-0,67-12,001832018-08-21
132Minna Padi Property Plus 1.0018,400,780,5116,02312018-08-21
133CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.210-9,644,364,78-12,351852018-08-21
134I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.113-4,688,40-3,901012018-08-21
135Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 5.932-5,245,943,30-7,261492018-08-21
136CommLink Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.137-6,164,750,93-11,631812018-08-21
137CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 1.003-10,202,80-6,741752018-08-21
138TM syBond Fund 2.2332,250,312018-08-21
139CommLink Moderate Fund 2.246-0,907,084,41-5,54922018-08-21
140CommLink Aggressive Fund 2.431-3,608,604,95-9,151332018-08-21
141CommLink Conservative Fund 1.625-1,505,474,46-5,461222018-08-21
142Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.540-4,935,153,73-5,051432018-08-21
143Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 3.709-1,007,453,96-5,80852018-08-21
144Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.818-1,497,945,16-5,39782018-08-21
145BNP Paribas Equitra 3.638-2,582,573,58-4,381352018-08-21
146Sequis Balance Ultima 1.033-0,96-7,722018-08-21
147GreatLink Optimum Fund 2.767-1,678,706,10-6,13802018-08-21
148HPAM Flexi Plus 1.787-8,9014,5811,17-14,951462018-08-21
149GreatLink Balanced Fund 2.634-1,668,375,81-6,16872018-08-21
150Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.35817,9919,7311,4811,3532018-08-21
151First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 1-7,627,541,06-11,011632018-08-21
152First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.067-4,018,495,14-10,141422018-08-21
153First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.8450,365,474,49-3,47472018-08-21
154BNP Paribas Spektra 1.477-2,513,873,34-8,051512018-08-21
155Cipta Balance 563-74,23-36,03-16,95-71,871902018-08-21
156Cipta Dinamika 1.608-1,908,755,46-3,37512018-08-21
157Archipelago Balance Fund 1.60226,8316,5311,0925,3812018-08-21
158Avrist Link ASYA Balanced Rupiah Fund 2.544-8,642,26-0,01-6,821742018-08-21
159Avrist Link Rupiah Moderate Fund 4.754-4,224,674,40-7,341542018-08-21
160Avrist Link Advised RP Fund 3.647-5,715,014,65-9,201722018-08-21
161Avrist Link Rupiah Growth Fund 6.745-2,397,007,13-6,251192018-08-21
162AIA Financial IDR Dynamic Syariah Fund 1.038-6,244,76-7,781662018-08-21
163AIA Financial IDR Balanced Syariah Fund 1.486-6,746,073,90-9,271682018-08-21
164AIA Financial IDR Balanced Fund 1.918-2,527,345,71-7,651252018-08-21
165Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.633-3,978,354,38-5,881182018-08-21
166Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.44228,7219,072018-08-21
167Smartlink Rupiah Balanced Plus Fund 1.803-3,668,815,15-9,651372018-08-21
168Cipta Syariah Balance 1.755-7,184,612,29-8,081732018-08-21
169Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.741-3,247,224,82-6,951262018-08-21
170Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 9.023-3,716,934,86-3,541112018-08-21
171BNP Paribas Integra 1.122-5,477,164,20-10,751582018-08-21
172MaestroBerimbang 5.504-1,1610,267,41-7,27742018-08-21
173Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.3523,6610,736,16-2,87282018-08-21
174BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.441-4,8413,876,46-9,561282018-08-21
175MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.689-5,60-5,99-2,59-10,721862018-08-21
176Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.062-7,514,813,34-9,991782018-08-21
177Aviva Balanced 1.3472,8410,116,75-1,26292018-08-21
178Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.666-5,996,703,18-11,471712018-08-21
179Prospera Value Fund 1.2833,370,792018-08-21
180PNM Syariah 2.784-6,372,66-0,78-5,911622018-08-21
181Pratama Berimbang 4.725-4,449,5110,16-10,701402018-08-21
182Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4282,5111,466,322,31192018-08-21
183Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 997-9,555,461,56-7,521702018-08-21
184Panin Dana Unggulan 7.47311,4913,328,105,68102018-08-21
185Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.336-14,24-29,14-17,81-10,331882018-08-21
186Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.721-5,726,434,96-8,591592018-08-21
187Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 845-7,68-8,802018-08-21
188Nikko BUMN Plus 2.555-8,057,736,10-8,331522018-08-21
189Prospera Balance 4.43613,0116,0610,558,4252018-08-21
190Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0949,073,732018-08-21
191Schroder Providence Fund 3.9221,0310,706,75-4,56332018-08-21
192Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.6146,016,987,663,37262018-08-21
193Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.3611,9510,95-4,19302018-08-21
194SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.700-9,091,64-0,62-2,781552018-08-21
195SAM Dana Berkembang 18.5315,2018,129,312,41132018-08-21
196Panin Dana US Dollar 29,877,887,385,03212018-08-21
197Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1404,993,012018-08-21
198Panin Dana Maksima 67.594-9,396,993,16-6,821532018-08-21
199Prulink Syariah Rupiah Managed Fund 2.175-5,695,564,25-6,471482018-08-21
200Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.36421,5619,052018-08-21
201CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.582-0,4313,777,20-5,67452018-08-21
202Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.603-5,727,054,40-9,311572018-08-21
203Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.641-3,926,874,72-9,011502018-08-21
204Lippo Dana Prima 1.390-3,955,753,34-5,511382018-08-21
205MRS Flex Kresna 2.2976,8014,6513,573,37122018-08-21
206Kresna Flexima 3.4388,5510,9614,013,86142018-08-21
207JS Link Balanced Fund 2.369-4,0412,187,38-8,921202018-08-21
208Insight - Dana Guru 1.247-0,26-0,35-0,78-7,771602018-08-21
209Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.173-2,587,142,54-8,101322018-08-21
210Garuda Satu 5.196-7,611,452,16-7,691772018-08-21
211Manulife Dana Stabil Berimbang 1.859-1,366,854,73-5,711102018-08-21
212Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.941-6,825,773,51-8,711672018-08-21
213MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 893-23,81-0,80-1,61-11,261872018-08-21
214MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 942-9,483,29-0,21-8,181802018-08-21
215Minna Padi Keraton II 1.208-6,7010,784,351,12462018-08-21
216Minna Padi - Keraton 3.62012,2813,5111,7710,1072018-08-21
217Mega Dana Kombinasi 7952,110,34-3,831,00432018-08-21
218CitraGold 2.2251,394,223,71-2,43522018-08-21
219Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.0722,327,244,540,27272018-08-21
220SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.0963,61-1,882018-08-21
221Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1290,01-4,602018-08-23
222Manulife Link Dana Berimbang 2.121-5,546,044,31-9,491642018-08-23
223Manulife Link Dana Berimbang Syariah 1.638-2,037,215,18-3,15672018-08-23
224Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2102,38-3,622018-08-23

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.