Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.29710,402,172,712,962019-02-26
2CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 863-14,16-8,07-12,872019-03-04
3Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.119190,380,41-2,89-1,342019-03-25
4Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.9124,205,062,853,042019-04-26
5Valbury Balanced I 1.2729,681,093,491,682019-04-30
6MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 922-1,86-5,58-2,530,002019-05-07
7MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.04621,401,12-0,550,002019-05-07
8Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0920,49-0,782019-07-04
9Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.7459,623,483,3212,00272019-07-12
10Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.8677,436,227,265,45422019-07-12
11Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 94111,416,962019-07-16
12Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7765,841,911,795,04792019-07-16
13SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7914,85-3,34-2,6010,49722019-07-16
14Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.1314,094,422,495,10692019-07-16
15PNM Syariah 2.9112,981,49-1,741,93922019-07-16
16Schroder Providence Fund 4.1936,535,075,903,21662019-07-17
17SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.060-2,197,692019-07-17
18Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.5527,024,174,304,26632019-07-17
19Pratama Berimbang 5.26110,363,223,604,23572019-07-17
20Panin Dana US Dollar 211,317,395,3611,9882019-07-17
21Net Dana Flexi 1.102-0,9810,715,23-0,98772019-07-17
22Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.6069,475,443,357,56282019-07-17
23Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.7676,311,302,856,14752019-07-17
24Danamas Fleksi 4.0737,177,257,273,87442019-07-17
25MAM Balanced Fund 1.0785,095,182019-07-17
26Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.2479,513,463,285,19522019-07-17
27Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.51110,627,147,889,95192019-07-18
28Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.6113,942,123,702,97862019-07-18
29Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.69712,856,997,048,35182019-07-18
30Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.2032,521,691,081,24942019-07-18
31Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 9.1521,890,101,931,30982019-07-18
32Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2459,235,597,22292019-07-18
33Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.5686,564,665,386,27502019-07-18
34TM syBond Fund 2.3535,644,133,55762019-07-18
35Archipelago Balance Fund 1.82313,2517,3913,6110,9142019-07-18
36Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.1503,891,942,89882019-07-18
37Aviva Balanced 1.4326,615,044,585,36562019-07-18
38Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 1.0478,224,554,82532019-07-18
39Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.2366,493,564,58712019-07-18
40Salam Amanah 1.0596,902,006,22652019-07-18
41Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.2028,323,7410,26332019-07-18
42TRAM Alpha Fund 1.3913,167,235,705,78492019-07-19
43Batavia USD Balanced Asia 111,113,573,4011,11262019-07-19
44Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.24314,116,503,079,45142019-07-19
45Minna Padi Property Plus 1.17119,562,172,1519,91242019-07-19
46Bahana Quant Strategy 1.4747,505,803,865,91392019-07-19
47Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.3907,441,260,226,68592019-07-19
48CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.3058,241,061,995,52672019-07-19
49Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.44211,899,142019-07-19
50MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.3047,29-2,450,60-2,00932019-07-19
51Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2225,801,044,195,53812019-07-19
52Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.82214,307,406,4310,1672019-07-19
53Batavia Prima Campuran 2.04516,699,807,7911,4332019-07-19
54Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.36925,976,144,4516,5762019-07-19
55Simas Maju Berkembang 1.417-6,721,741,91972019-07-19
56Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.57520,0110,552019-07-19
57Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2654,564,046,51602019-07-19
58Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1986,302,716,52612019-07-19
59BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.22610,566,552019-07-19
60Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.11916,5310,582019-07-19
61Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.19528,1519,052019-07-19
62Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 908-10,031,402019-07-19
63CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.12912,688,782019-07-19
64BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.21413,698,982019-07-19
65Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 7850,042,612019-07-19
66SAM Dana Bersama 1.320-2,005,157,00642019-07-19
67Pratama Syariah Imbang 9712,27-2,422,81962019-07-19
68CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.50411,346,333,988,30252019-07-19
69Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0577,020,73-0,533,60832019-07-19
70Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2986,194,178,10432019-07-19
71Mandiri Aktif 1.60012,156,426,388,08202019-07-19
72SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0070,008,032019-07-19
73Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.5613,893,855,935,73702019-07-19
74Pacific Balance Syariah 1.6040,843,198,561,75912019-07-19
75SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2471,778,032019-07-19
76Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.60216,526,826,288,57152019-07-19
77Mega Asset Madania Syariah 982-1,22-2,12-2,03-1,891022019-07-19
78Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9752,162,390,385,25822019-07-19
79Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 8924,145,202019-07-19
80Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.3621,86-33,29-20,792,26992019-07-19
81BNP Paribas Spektra 1.6149,584,083,465,78412019-07-19
82First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 3.0206,113,443,582,92802019-07-19
83First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.4228,173,112,694,84622019-07-19
84First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 112,502,600,768,00352019-07-19
85Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.6454,7419,897,367,15312019-07-19
86HPAM Flexi Plus 1.9979,158,1810,4910,50172019-07-19
87Sequis Balance Ultima 1.14711,248,512019-07-19
88I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.37723,386,715,6614,5252019-07-19
89Premier Campuran Fleksibel 3.14818,225,164,5411,87122019-07-19
90Garuda Satu 5.83310,490,651,527,42482019-07-19
91Insight - Dana Guru 1.092-15,19-5,61-4,39-11,611062019-07-19
92BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7182,321,051,931,61952019-07-19
93Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.9202,002,123,082,61892019-07-19
94Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.8247,382,202,866,91542019-07-19
95Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.384-1,478,502,19732019-07-19
96MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.478-15,02-11,16-6,341,121052019-07-19
97BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.486-0,771,485,305,70872019-07-19
98Batavia Dana Dinamis 8.16512,086,485,128,07212019-07-19
99MaestroBerimbang 5.9578,315,415,244,38462019-07-19
100BNP Paribas Integra 1.25712,564,273,975,19402019-07-19
101Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.7840,070,522,096,71842019-07-19
102Cipta Syariah Balance 1.7820,07-1,04-0,55-0,201012019-07-19
103Cipta Dinamika 1.75611,328,055,264,36302019-07-19
104Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.2935,161,731,889,22582019-07-19
105Kresna Flexima 3.5454,907,326,827,83372019-07-19
106MRS Flex Kresna 2.225-3,265,916,020,93852019-07-19
107Panin Dana Maksima 82.63120,564,302,8916,43112019-07-19
108Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1935,045,552,97682019-07-19
109SAM Dana Berkembang 17.413-5,314,894,616,36742019-07-19
110Nikko BUMN Plus 3.05718,245,105,6612,87102019-07-19
111Prospera Value Fund 1.3707,928,628,87232019-07-19
112Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.9518,385,416,536,93342019-07-19
113Semesta Dana Maxima 9.62215,788,626,816,86162019-07-19
114Simas Satu Prima 1.5978,638,465,363,35382019-07-19
115Simas Satu 7.2111,497,334,965,72552019-07-19
116Star Balanced 3.42516,8411,007,7812,4522019-07-19
117Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.5383,081,993,911,98902019-07-19
118Prospera Balance 4.6687,318,226,921,26512019-07-19
119Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0230,74-1,64-0,970,731002019-07-19
120Lippo Dana Prima 1.364-3,48-0,940,58-4,931042019-07-19
121Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.9728,822,793,346,59452019-07-19
122Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 2.1058,740,982,019,02472019-07-19
123CitraGold 2.3566,253,603,113,32782019-07-19
124Mega Dana Kombinasi 769-3,88-0,92-6,48-2,321032019-07-19
125Minna Padi - Keraton 4.19816,5213,2511,5213,4212019-07-19
126Minna Padi Keraton II 1.36810,407,984,3211,8792019-07-19
127CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.8707,466,423,367,21322019-07-19
128Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.67622,6215,732019-07-19
129Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.93812,965,262,769,10222019-07-19
130Panin Dana Unggulan 8.0798,958,536,4311,36132019-07-19
131TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.5257,009,355,535,58362019-07-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.