Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2977,501,583,342,962019-02-26
2CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 863-11,31-8,63-12,872019-03-04
3Valbury Balanced I 1.2729,131,622,491,682019-04-30
4MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 9220,05-6,76-2,690,002019-05-07
5MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.04632,24-4,72-0,500,002019-05-07
6Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0920,80-0,782019-07-04
7CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.48113,494,654,156,642019-07-31
8Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.107-3,87-1,78-2,28-2,362019-09-23
9BNP Paribas Integra 1.2656,625,444,335,882019-10-31
10Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.5133,742,785,342,502019-11-15
11Minna Padi Keraton II 1.2682,293,825,003,71532019-11-25
12Minna Padi Property Plus 1.14616,184,820,9717,3592019-11-25
13SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0028,167,472019-12-06
14TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.4071,067,763,950,65522019-12-06
15Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.721-1,121,222,28-2,59932019-12-06
16Prospera Balance 4.149-9,395,184,13-9,98822019-12-06
17SAM Dana Bersama 1.3065,822,435,485,82382019-12-06
18Pratama Berimbang 4.738-5,041,611,74-6,13942019-12-06
19Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.062-1,422,821,04-1,33842019-12-12
20Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.3194,064,645,003,18432019-12-12
21Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.088-8,06-0,64-0,08-8,391012019-12-12
22Lippo Dana Prima 1.348-5,40-0,630,23-6,01982019-12-12
23Salam Amanah 1.0495,972,155,25402019-12-12
24Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7152,080,761,191,42732019-12-12
25Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2125,315,674,36312019-12-12
26Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.5922,411,953,861,77662019-12-12
27Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.0961,281,801,830,60772019-12-12
28Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.1210,941,570,30832019-12-12
29TM syBond Fund 2.4015,994,195,65332019-12-12
30Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 959-2,883,01-0,75-3,98872019-12-12
31Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.1982,343,623,661,35632019-12-12
32Aviva Balanced 1.3751,955,034,121,16562019-12-12
33Panin Dana Prioritas 1.1832,961,613,772,22672019-12-13
34MAM Balanced Fund 1.0504,202,502019-12-13
35MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.189-9,58-3,21-1,75-10,631022019-12-13
36Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 873-1,22-2,422019-12-13
37CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.0895,614,892019-12-13
38CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.231-0,930,590,97-0,45902019-12-13
39Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.3010,490,64-0,76-0,18892019-12-13
40Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.12912,9112,442019-12-13
41BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.2159,619,102019-12-13
42Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 758-0,78-0,942019-12-13
43Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.2409,306,823,839,2182019-12-13
44Star Balanced 3.46814,1312,567,8013,8822019-12-13
45Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.5525,585,133,695,33292019-12-13
46Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.5061,331,874,030,68752019-12-13
47Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 8956,265,472019-12-13
48Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.76713,534,423,5312,89162019-12-13
49Batavia USD Balanced Asia 112,935,363,9411,97122019-12-13
50Bahana Quant Strategy 1.4444,187,153,633,74322019-12-13
51TRAM Alpha Fund 1.3271,345,944,160,90542019-12-13
52Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.3482,462,092019-12-13
53Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.10010,148,742019-12-13
54Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.5529,298,942019-12-13
55Pratama Syariah Imbang 911-1,82-1,90-1,82-3,54972019-12-13
56Simas Maju Berkembang 1.271-7,884,34-8,61862019-12-13
57Pacific Balance Syariah 1.501-4,802,193,90-4,80912019-12-13
58Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2504,662,334,094,12512019-12-13
59SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2599,379,032019-12-13
60Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.653-10,750,751,21-10,89992019-12-13
61Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.5707,035,996,006,37202019-12-13
62Mandiri Aktif 1.5888,517,266,477,30102019-12-13
63Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.1950,053,530,62722019-12-13
64Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.7218,757,765,637,8462019-12-13
65Batavia Prima Campuran 2.01110,8510,007,669,5932019-12-13
66Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.71946,4315,8610,0746,3912019-12-13
67BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2428,287,902019-12-13
68Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9897,082,991,316,75302019-12-13
69Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1683,763,663,84452019-12-13
70Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0675,952,320,944,58422019-12-13
71Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.6717,847,607,016,71132019-12-13
72Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.0284,59-0,36-0,322,71692019-12-13
73Simas Satu 6.9142,136,145,031,36482019-12-13
74Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.3331,00-32,89-20,780,07922019-12-13
75First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.172-0,382,761,62-1,10802019-12-13
76First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 15,103,091,633,00492019-12-13
77Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.5307,3114,487,384,51172019-12-13
78HPAM Flexi Plus 2.02614,306,1111,0912,1352019-12-13
79Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1156,315,295,48252019-12-13
80I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.2918,543,174,037,39232019-12-13
81Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.9435,194,773,274,57352019-12-13
82Garuda Satu 5.6385,000,531,373,83592019-12-13
83Insight - Dana Guru 924-25,41-10,33-6,77-25,221052019-12-13
84Kresna Flexima 3.3381,774,983,471,54552019-12-13
85MRS Flex Kresna 2.174-1,003,454,28-1,40812019-12-13
86Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.9326,603,583,355,50342019-12-13
87First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.9872,323,693,111,78572019-12-13
88BNP Paribas Spektra 1.6267,085,773,996,55182019-12-13
89BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7572,851,582,152,69682019-12-13
90Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.7534,822,722,844,20462019-12-13
91Archipelago Balance Fund 1.7537,5514,2611,966,68112019-12-13
92Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.335-0,197,97-1,45642019-12-13
93MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.266-13,78-12,56-8,87-13,431042019-12-13
94BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.389-1,43-0,653,74-1,20952019-12-13
95Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.9266,046,945,044,90222019-12-13
96MaestroBerimbang 5.8523,295,555,052,54442019-12-13
97Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 8.614-4,46-0,111,12-4,65962019-12-13
98Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.6733,711,721,903,57602019-12-13
99Cipta Syariah Balance 1.7831,170,240,44-0,13882019-12-13
100Cipta Dinamika 1.6634,532,453,78-1,18702019-12-13
101Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.1425,501,801,896,60392019-12-13
102Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.6883,831,762,533,13612019-12-13
103Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.9892,910,281,213,03712019-12-13
104Panin Dana Maksima 71.1380,620,890,020,24852019-12-13
105Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2205,515,395,26272019-12-13
106Panin Dana US Dollar 210,788,464,8510,7842019-12-13
107SAM Dana Berkembang 17.5626,793,125,527,27282019-12-13
108SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7679,73-3,29-2,548,98362019-12-13
109Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.9508,186,927,097,71142019-12-13
110Schroder Providence Fund 4.001-0,703,934,98-1,50782019-12-13
111Prospera Value Fund 1.3022,896,253,43372019-12-13
112Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.4899,117,426,728,3472019-12-13
113Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.9197,026,146,536,07192019-12-13
114Semesta Dana Maxima 9.1342,146,095,211,43472019-12-13
115Danamas Fleksi 4.1937,267,277,286,92152019-12-13
116PNM Syariah 2.8831,961,54-0,790,92762019-12-13
117Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4490,552,124,000,04792019-12-13
118Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0263,16-0,25-0,391,03742019-12-13
119SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.0789,429,432019-12-13
120Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3107,754,454,147,23212019-12-13
121CitraGold 2.3583,894,763,203,40412019-12-13
122Mega Dana Kombinasi 681-13,76-3,41-7,40-13,581032019-12-13
123Minna Padi - Keraton 3.013-18,741,392,90-18,611002019-12-13
124Net Dana Flexi 1.106-0,657,566,00-0,65622019-12-13
125CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.6291,524,401,630,54652019-12-13
126Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.60111,9610,572019-12-13
127Nikko BUMN Plus 2.8857,714,203,836,52242019-12-13
128Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9306,695,722019-12-13
129Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.8777,034,222,695,69262019-12-13
130Panin Dana Unggulan 7.4411,795,634,382,57502019-12-13
131Simas Satu Prima 1.5271,517,044,90-1,18582019-12-13

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.