Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.29710,884,783,482,962019-02-26
2CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 863-14,50-5,23-12,872019-03-04
3Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.119190,384,28-3,02-1,342019-03-25
4Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.9126,188,234,253,0462019-04-26
5Valbury Balanced I 1.27212,992,063,001,68252019-04-30
6MRS Flex Kresna 2.1924,146,287,61-0,60232019-04-30
7MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.04614,453,44-0,640,00242019-05-07
8MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 922-1,75-3,80-2,820,00742019-05-07
9Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 9601,935,61-3,94582019-05-16
10Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.1641,613,53-1,57542019-05-16
11Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.075-1,111,75-3,84822019-05-16
12Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.1230,324,683,06342019-05-16
13Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.112-4,692,42-0,16-6,43912019-05-16
14Lippo Dana Prima 1.4493,593,512,161,00322019-05-16
15Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.0451,384,834,49-0,21422019-05-16
16Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.099-2,614,871,902,11442019-05-16
17Salam Amanah 953-1,870,96-4,35882019-05-16
18Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.6931,701,041,120,13602019-05-16
19TM syBond Fund 2.3114,041,672019-05-16
20Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 5.9611,692,421,393,46362019-05-16
21Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.512-0,771,733,07-3,37782019-05-16
22Aviva Balanced 1.3276,304,753,48-2,32352019-05-16
23Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.1583,035,50-0,30302019-05-16
24Star Balanced 3.20011,749,466,615,0512019-05-17
25Minna Padi Property Plus 1.06720,311,950,699,28142019-05-17
26Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.3885,577,325,140,24122019-05-17
27Simas Satu 6.611-1,757,573,89-3,09522019-05-17
28Simas Satu Prima 1.4781,408,824,31-4,36482019-05-17
29Batavia Prima Campuran 1.8507,539,546,410,8252019-05-17
30Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.1617,473,602,08-1,12312019-05-17
31Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.282-0,21-2,912019-05-17
32Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.305-1,403,771,03-4,88762019-05-17
33Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.398-0,821,993,43-3,62802019-05-17
34Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.234-3,690,87-1,50-5,27942019-05-17
35CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.195-3,420,930,68-3,39872019-05-17
36Bahana Quant Strategy 1.357-2,046,082,58-2,50612019-05-17
37MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.193-3,04-1,60-1,58-10,30982019-05-17
38Batavia USD Balanced Asia 15,173,201,734,27192019-05-17
39Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.4500,762,281,90-0,03562019-05-17
40Panin Dana Prioritas 1.132-4,090,442,74-2,18862019-05-17
41Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.16414,757,321,982,5542019-05-17
42TRAM Alpha Fund 1.250-1,866,393,86-4,93652019-05-17
43TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.2932,548,564,03-4,13412019-05-17
44CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.354-0,205,972,45-2,49552019-05-17
45Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 974-0,020,77-1,62-4,48852019-05-17
46Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.109-2,501,81-1,36702019-05-17
47BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.1655,241,192019-05-17
48Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.0148,570,192019-05-17
49MAM Balanced Fund 981-2,93-4,262019-05-17
50SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 904-11,53-3,062019-05-17
51Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.10918,0310,412019-05-17
52Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 891-11,19-0,472019-05-17
53CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.020-1,772019-05-17
54BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.1184,190,382019-05-17
55Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 763-3,24-0,252019-05-17
56Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 849-1,070,112019-05-17
57Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.150-3,773,35-3,19812019-05-17
58Simas Maju Berkembang 1.336-13,812,00-3,90902019-05-17
59Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.5334,016,405,24-2,13292019-05-17
60Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.202-1,554,440,10512019-05-17
61Mandiri Aktif 1.4382,415,804,58-2,84462019-05-17
62Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.461-2,933,395,03-0,99662019-05-17
63Pacific Balance Syariah 1.418-10,820,886,21-10,071012019-05-17
64SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.119-10,24-3,062019-05-17
65Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.4615,866,224,88-0,97172019-05-17
66Mega Asset Madania Syariah 960-3,570,50-1,62-4,12922019-05-17
67Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 925-2,791,50-0,16692019-05-17
68Pratama Syariah Imbang 860-8,94-2,61-9,001022019-05-17
69SAM Dana Bersama 1.183-14,535,85-4,14832019-05-17
70Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.51814,906,492019-05-17
71Danamas Fleksi 4.0267,197,277,282,6682019-05-17
72Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.601-1,752,131,51-1,53672019-05-17
73First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.8892,963,262,93-1,57532019-05-17
74First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.0220,453,081,40-4,64752019-05-17
75First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 12,112,15-1,38-3,00632019-05-17
76Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.350-0,0419,976,430,36162019-05-17
77HPAM Flexi Plus 1.828-2,187,678,261,16332019-05-17
78Sequis Balance Ultima 1.0291,30-2,632019-05-17
79I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.2308,605,984,352,33102019-05-17
80Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.7634,703,902,33-1,81392019-05-17
81Garuda Satu 5.4384,360,900,260,15502019-05-17
82Insight - Dana Guru 1.044-17,05-6,32-5,19-15,531062019-05-17
83Kresna Flexima 3.2400,166,805,59-1,47402019-05-17
84Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.6040,052,151,75-3,30682019-05-17
85Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.541-2,651,051,18-2,51842019-05-17
86BNP Paribas Spektra 1.4731,143,501,94-3,45642019-05-17
87BNP Paribas Equitra 3.6760,671,612,040,47572019-05-17
88Archipelago Balance Fund 1.6864,1617,2911,942,5772019-05-17
89Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.269-7,61-6,292019-05-17
90MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.383-20,36-11,23-7,75-5,421042019-05-17
91BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.317-11,571,312,75-6,27972019-05-17
92Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.4834,646,273,92-0,97222019-05-17
93MaestroBerimbang 5.4541,605,343,89-4,44622019-05-17
94BNP Paribas Integra 1.1535,384,232,40-3,55492019-05-17
95Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 8.389-7,030,030,21-7,15992019-05-17
96Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.469-8,55-0,150,50-2,19892019-05-17
97Cipta Syariah Balance 1.606-9,09-2,32-2,27-10,071032019-05-17
98Cipta Dinamika 1.6591,978,244,21-1,46282019-05-17
99Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.284-8,54-32,58-21,35-3,61952019-05-17
100Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.537-5,261,191,20-7,42962019-05-17
101Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.9652,631,380,921,76452019-05-17
102SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 955-14,27-2,992019-05-17
103PNM Syariah 2.688-3,771,39-2,83-5,90932019-05-17
104Prospera Balance 4.3614,378,896,06-5,40382019-05-17
105Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.078-1,63-2,092019-05-17
106Panin Dana Maksima 74.3866,204,971,454,82112019-05-17
107Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1845,022,122019-05-17
108Panin Dana US Dollar 27,327,424,245,3932019-05-17
109SAM Dana Berkembang 15.729-17,186,152,87-3,93792019-05-17
110SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.652-3,19-3,16-3,721,88712019-05-17
111Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.8006,176,447,083,6392019-05-17
112Schroder Providence Fund 3.9031,975,245,06-3,93592019-05-17
113Prospera Value Fund 1.253-2,19-0,472019-05-17
114Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.3742,836,27-0,01272019-05-17
115Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.6692,085,265,36-0,69372019-05-17
116Pratama Berimbang 4.731-0,113,773,60-6,26772019-05-17
117Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4472,996,833,85-0,05182019-05-17
118Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.1313,714,743,041,43262019-05-17
119CitraGold 2.2552,743,442,61-1,10472019-05-17
120Mega Dana Kombinasi 702-12,28-4,13-8,03-10,881052019-05-17
121Minna Padi - Keraton 3.6815,448,398,16-0,55132019-05-17
122Minna Padi Keraton II 1.26611,967,731,753,5222019-05-17
123Net Dana Flexi 1.005-9,7311,103,43-9,73732019-05-17
124CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.426-2,595,641,41-5,09722019-05-17
125Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.51415,854,532019-05-17
126Nikko BUMN Plus 2.7246,463,513,690,55202019-05-17
127Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 8826,540,312019-05-17
128Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.7453,544,412,64-1,75432019-05-17
129Panin Dana Unggulan 7.400-0,369,024,882,01152019-05-17
130Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 951-8,29-1,38-1,59-6,321002019-05-17
131Semesta Dana Maxima 8.7656,008,145,68-2,65212019-05-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.