Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Cipta Nusantara Syariah Berimbang 1.014-4,090,002018-03-19
2Net Dana Flexi 1.041-0,6618,285,710,00662018-03-22
3Equator Alpha 1.027-13,46-3,22-0,420,001902018-07-26
4Avrist Balanced-Cross Sectoral 9641,448,424,010,00562018-08-01
5Cipta Balance 414-79,34-44,56-22,010,001912018-12-17
6Manulife Dana Stabil Berimbang 1.908-7,045,764,960,001832018-12-19
7Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.1171,821,462019-01-08
8Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2191,807,551,53342019-01-15
9Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.709-3,541,842,441,071412019-01-16
10Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.216-7,837,073,812,32952019-01-16
11MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 922-13,28-2,77-1,450,001922019-01-16
12Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.105-1,687,052,74432019-01-16
13MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.046-2,963,631,170,001702019-01-16
14Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.594-1,655,835,891,86732019-01-16
15CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.439-3,1510,696,763,59272019-01-16
16TM syBond Fund 2.2762,160,142019-01-16
17Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.182-3,548,721,77612019-01-16
18Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.181-4,977,846,861,48902019-01-16
19Minna Padi Property Plus 99614,041,360,621,99522019-01-17
20Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.510-1,6810,447,383,03252019-01-17
21Simas Satu Prima 1.55913,0713,637,740,90192019-01-17
22Simas Satu 7.00411,5611,367,252,6752019-01-17
23Semesta Dana Maxima 9.2961,2510,948,843,2472019-01-17
24Batavia Prima Campuran 1.8860,5212,959,232,8092019-01-17
25Danamas Fleksi 3.9337,357,277,270,29442019-01-17
26Star Balanced 3.09910,338,627,291,75212019-01-17
27Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1-4,005,223,512,56892019-01-17
28Bahana Quant Strategy 1.4432,3010,096,103,6462019-01-17
29Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.538-1,316,456,391,98632019-01-17
30Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.487-4,427,614,812,65572019-01-17
31CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.295-7,305,675,574,73822019-01-17
32MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.3711,703,524,313,05412019-01-17
33TRAM Alpha Fund 1.3492,6811,158,512,60112019-01-17
34Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.4016,666,062019-01-17
35Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.566-1,286,575,184,69322019-01-17
36Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.174-2,726,093,850,001042019-01-17
37Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.048-0,924,891,372,74592019-01-17
38Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.146-5,104,571,921102019-01-17
39BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.1633,611,032019-01-17
40Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.0443,202019-01-17
41MAM Balanced Fund 1.0563,052019-01-17
42SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 9714,142019-01-17
43Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.0387,073,352019-01-17
44Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 9263,412019-01-17
45CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.0803,992019-01-17
46BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.126-0,381,082019-01-17
47Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 767-9,520,262019-01-17
48Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 851-7,050,302019-01-17
49Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.235-4,657,423,96472019-01-17
50SAM Dana Bersama 1.295-12,9011,854,97452019-01-17
51Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.524-4,977,257,703,28602019-01-17
52Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.600-3,7710,128,362,12462019-01-17
53Mandiri Aktif 1.510-3,789,727,852,01492019-01-17
54Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.292-0,815,625,132,59542019-01-17
55Pacific Balance Syariah 1.617-3,136,699,722,57582019-01-17
56SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.209-8,404,722019-01-17
57Valbury Balanced I 1.2920,696,394,963,29222019-01-17
58Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.903-5,879,016,632,56672019-01-17
59Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.524-1,518,947,903,29282019-01-17
60Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.030-2,114,092,90752019-01-17
61Pratama Syariah Imbang 970-8,852,522,651392019-01-17
62Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.4829,354,022019-01-17
63MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.508-17,50-6,58-4,833,171722019-01-17
64First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.322-5,307,125,422,46812019-01-17
65First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 1-6,316,962,714,00682019-01-17
66Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.3787,7722,4410,490,99182019-01-17
67HPAM Flexi Plus 1.826-14,448,5810,441,071182019-01-17
68Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.132-14,857,33-1,31-0,211802019-01-17
69Sequis Balance Ultima 1.082-5,652,342019-01-17
70I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.2835,4912,096,7122019-01-17
71Garuda Satu 5.567-1,963,722,652,54872019-01-17
72Insight - Dana Guru 1.271-6,442,00-0,232,841212019-01-17
73Kresna Flexima 3.3620,1811,059,522,25152019-01-17
74MRS Flex Kresna 2.230-1,7510,478,721,14532019-01-17
75First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.9740,395,084,641,33642019-01-17
76BNP Paribas Equitra 3.650-4,622,003,12-0,251862019-01-17
77BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.463-10,096,506,464,12852019-01-17
78Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.723-0,259,776,442,22332019-01-17
79MaestroBerimbang 5.832-2,849,347,442,18422019-01-17
80BNP Paribas Integra 1.206-4,797,045,110,961032019-01-17
81Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 9.375-4,256,104,883,77622019-01-17
82Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.611-13,212,763,231,821622019-01-17
83Cipta Dinamika 1.7131,6311,836,241,77162019-01-17
84CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 1.032-5,063,534,26912019-01-17
85Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.132-5,395,663,776,43692019-01-17
86Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.965-4,296,885,613,81512019-01-17
87Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.40612,093,822019-01-17
88Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.800-6,545,324,991,981092019-01-17
89Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.664-9,475,074,292,221322019-01-17
90SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.030-15,084,602019-01-17
91Pratama Berimbang 5.282-4,558,9910,084,66362019-01-17
92PNM Syariah 2.965-2,337,241,293,79372019-01-17
93Prospera Balance 4.73311,4913,4910,892,6642019-01-17
94Panin Dana Maksima 74.838-0,227,043,945,45242019-01-17
95Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1624,770,252019-01-17
96Panin Dana US Dollar 26,759,106,844,1932019-01-17
97SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.679-5,90-0,92-0,753,581382019-01-17
98Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.6714,666,507,630,11552019-01-17
99Schroder Providence Fund 4.154-0,999,417,942,25352019-01-17
100Prospera Value Fund 1.323-0,525,112019-01-17
101Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.408-2,709,092,47402019-01-17
102Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4892,258,905,811,68232019-01-17
103Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.035-6,653,751,701,871432019-01-17
104Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.0980,286,064,500,37712019-01-17
105CitraGold 2.3030,494,354,050,98792019-01-17
106Mega Dana Kombinasi 793-3,862,12-4,800,621502019-01-17
107Minna Padi - Keraton 3.79811,219,5310,542,61122019-01-17
108Minna Padi Keraton II 1.2436,879,572,861,64172019-01-17
109CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.754-3,4710,336,513,99262019-01-17
110Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.46923,671,432019-01-17
111Nikko BUMN Plus 2.876-1,588,247,646,18202019-01-17
112Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 887-6,730,842019-01-17
113Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.807-6,468,004,941,77932019-01-17
114Panin Dana Unggulan 7.8446,7314,327,848,1312019-01-17
115Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.752-3,938,567,791,55742019-01-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.