Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Mega Asset Mixed 00000-00-00
2Jisawi Kombinasi 00000-00-00
3BNP Paribas Dana Investa 00000-00-00
4Pacific Balance Fund 00000-00-00
5Mandiri Kapital Dollar 00000-00-00
6Batavia Proteksi Syariah Mataram 1.1600,000,002010-10-05
7CIMB-Principal Balanced Autopilot 1.1230,002010-12-10
8Goldmany Dana Fleksi 1.0700,000,000,000,001152010-12-29
9BNI Dana Fleksibel Dua 5540,000,002011-01-06
10Euro Peregrine Berimbang Plus 1.1110,000,000,000,001102011-01-13
11Lautandhana UGM Fund 5730,000,002011-01-25
12Jakarta Investment-Jakarta Flexi Plus 5530,000,000,001022011-01-27
13CIMB-Principal Islamic Balanced Growth Syariah 1.2950,000,000,001222011-03-17
14Optima Fleksi 1.1040,000,000,000,001132011-04-12
15CIMB-Principal UGM Balanced 1.5520,000,000,00922011-04-14
16Natpac Dana Berimbang 1.1090,000,002011-05-06
17Bahana Balance Smart Fund 1.6470,000,000,001342011-06-14
18Nikko Kalbar Fund 9630,000,000,00872011-08-24
19Fortis Komoditas Plus 1.0520,000,000,001212011-10-18
20Bahana TCW Dana Selaras Dinamis 2.5950,000,000,000,00962012-01-20
21OSK Nusadana Equity Focus 9970,002012-03-13
22First State Indonesian Liquid Plus Fund 1.3780,000,000,000,001192012-03-14
23Capital Syariah 510,000,000,000,00992012-03-16
24Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Hasanah Balance 1.0690,000,002012-04-16
25BNP Paribas Equitra Amanah 1.4000,000,000,001242012-05-02
26X-Tra Dana Dinamis 2.5590,000,000,000,001322012-05-10
27Si Dana Batavia CPI 1.3430,000,002012-06-11
28Mega Dana Kombinasi Dua 9880,000,000,001032012-06-28
29Batasa Capital - Syariah Batasa Kombinasi 5680,000,000,000,001312012-07-16
30Jisawi Flexi 4120,000,000,000,001042012-07-27
31Mega Dana Campuran 1.6110,000,000,000,001232012-08-08
32OSK Nusadana Kombinasi Maxima 1.6910,000,000,00822012-12-12
33Mega Dana Syariah 1.8310,000,00-0,140,001072013-01-21
34Brent Dana Fleksi 2.2970,000,000,170,00862013-02-13
35Valburi Inklusi 9370,000,000,470,001282013-06-07
36RHB OSK Indonesia Dynamic Resources Plus 9220,000,002014-02-05
37Lautandhana Balanced Fund 1.6020,000,00-0,100,00792014-02-10
38Bahana TCW Dana Selaras 6.3040,000,00-0,430,00812014-02-21
39Kresna Ultima Flexi 1.1200,000,00-5,380,00892014-02-26
40Indosurya Balanced Fund 1.3750,000,00-0,290,00972014-03-21
41Reksa Dana IPB Syariah 1.7810,000,00-3,620,001062014-04-08
42Reksa Dana Kresna Optimus 2.0320,000,00-3,370,00952014-04-08
43Investra Balanced Fund 2.3540,000,000,910,00842014-10-01
44Investra Balanced Target Fund 1.2470,000,000,00882014-10-01
45Danareksa Anggrek 5.5170,00-0,681,040,001082015-01-09
46BNI Dana Plus Syariah 1.6040,000,311,690,00752015-01-28
47OSO SOCENT Fund 1.0310,000,002015-05-12
48Lautandhana Lots Fund 1.0080,002015-06-19
49Aberdeen Dana Handal 2.3930,00-1,712,350,001362015-06-19
50UGM CIMB - Principal Balanced 1.2350,00-0,780,001352015-06-25
51AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,001,070,00982015-07-02
52DPLK AIA Financial - Fixed Income F6 1.5480,000,52-0,200,001172015-07-14
53CIMB-Principal Balanced Growth 2.6490,00-3,53-1,130,001272015-08-26
54Mega Dana Balance - open-end 9800,00-0,840,001372016-06-20
55Equity Prima 1.3700,004,414,860,00582016-12-30
56Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 833-2,82-9,150,001612017-04-20
57Harvestindo Istimewa 9600,01-0,93-1,300,001112017-04-21
58Maybank Dana Fleksi 2.633-0,88-0,592,480,001472017-08-09
59Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.60214,036,165,332,37202018-02-08
60Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.2575,243,971,62322018-02-08
61Cipta Nusantara Syariah Berimbang 1.0141,50-3,542018-03-19
62Net Dana Flexi 1.04112,8210,982,115,89112018-03-22
63Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.2823,081,19-0,03-4,751092018-04-10
64Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.1943,215,92-2,53462018-06-07
65Mega Prima Link Balanced Fund 1.1310,95-3,672018-06-07
66Salam Amanah 1.009-2,281,79-3,331562018-06-07
67Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.584-2,063,183,24-2,351402018-06-07
68JS Link Berimbang 1.216-0,044,50-6,831422018-06-07
69Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.127-0,434,95-1,66802018-06-07
70CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund 1.6286,286,175,960,71272018-06-07
71Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 3.8102,603,062,63-3,25782018-06-07
72Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 1.0194,154,85-1,63432018-06-07
73Minna Padi Keraton II 1.1948,207,271,27-0,08292018-06-07
74Minna Padi Property Plus 9584,17-5,68-2,4111,04542018-06-07
75COMM AUD Balanced Fund 1-0,813,514,48-2,401252018-06-07
76Avrist Link ASYA Balanced Rupiah Fund 2.628-4,330,01-0,60-3,731722018-06-07
77Aviva Balanced 1.3876,707,224,971,70212018-06-07
78Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.2323,846,985,46-2,15352018-06-07
79Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.1694,017,81-2,40342018-06-07
80AVA Dynamic Fund 1.0673,89-0,812018-06-07
81AIA Financial IDR Balanced Fund 1.9751,675,334,88-4,92702018-06-07
82AIA Financial IDR Balanced Syariah Fund 1.563-1,084,743,84-4,581382018-06-07
83AIA Financial IDR Dynamic Syariah Fund 1.089-1,133,02-3,241432018-06-07
84Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.574-0,614,504,78-1,72932018-06-07
85Avrist Link Rupiah Growth Fund 7.0361,385,715,83-2,21512018-06-07
86Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.708-0,431,602,40-2,861412018-06-07
87Avrist Link Advised RP Fund 3.781-1,763,913,06-5,871502018-06-07
88Investra USD Balanced Fund 1-3,131,48-7,001762018-06-07
89Avrist Link Rupiah Moderate Fund 4.974-0,443,583,30-3,061262018-06-07
90CSL Link Dinamis 1.1432,655,59-4,01602018-06-07
91Batavia Prima Campuran 1.7886,789,987,74-2,35302018-06-07
92CommLink Conservative Fund 1.6561,394,433,80-3,70742018-06-07
93Insight - Dana Guru 1.293-1,36-0,87-0,42-4,371772018-06-07
94Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.1880,063,882,82-6,931292018-06-07
95CommLink Moderate Fund 2.3022,682,973,30-3,19712018-06-07
96TM syBond Fund 2.2232,71-0,142018-06-07
97Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.1839,746,064,68222018-06-07
98Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.44322,0914,807,5713,5332018-06-07
99CommLink Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.151-4,241,041,18-10,611822018-06-07
100Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.14812,924,614,76262018-06-07
101CSL Link Berimbang 1.5921,285,524,50-4,33682018-06-07
102CommLink Aggressive Fund 2.5682,934,604,08-4,04672018-06-07
103GreatLink Optimum Fund 2.8531,496,335,04-3,23532018-06-07
104Lippo Dana Prima 1.440-0,593,493,38-2,121122018-06-07
105SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.28619,424,842018-06-07
106GreatLink Balanced Fund 2.7151,505,954,74-3,26562018-06-07
107JS Link Balanced Fund 2.4870,669,727,17-4,38552018-06-07
108CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.4210,966,70-2,25472018-06-07
109Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.8614,276,676,12-6,78572018-06-07
110Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 597-0,645,213,94-7,491492018-06-08
111Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 98-3,71-1,30-7,061862018-06-08
112Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9652,921,69-2,70722018-06-08
113Panin Dana Bersama 6.2513,355,750,911,78282018-06-08
114Bahana Quant Strategy 1.42113,167,291,185,45132018-06-08
115Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.5492,668,768,13-3,40402018-06-08
116TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.42318,688,006,0814,4772018-06-08
117Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 797-6,23-4,682018-06-08
118Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.5431,073,793,471,17442018-06-08
119Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.429-0,605,496,94-5,101332018-06-08
120Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.014-1,270,20-1,261442018-06-08
121Batavia USD Balanced Asia 10,003,293,13-3,251052018-06-08
122Valbury Balanced I 1.168-3,832,373,16-2,821552018-06-08
123Pacific Balance Syariah 1.6171,927,02-0,70372018-06-08
124BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.1293,011,692018-06-08
125Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.356-1,731,650,44-4,601592018-06-08
126Avrist Balanced-Cross Sectoral 9557,276,030,301,85252018-06-08
127Simas Maju Berkembang 1.65955,4145,232018-06-08
128Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.194-3,621,17-7,111812018-06-08
129SAM Dana Bersama 1.41912,6213,283,06122018-06-08
130Maestro Balanced Syariah Rp 1.4280,942,311,64-1,30762018-06-08
131Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.3033,447,844,71-3,81412018-06-08
132Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2747,307,898,43142018-06-08
133Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.5201,467,336,02-6,61632018-06-08
134Pratama Syariah Imbang 958-6,13-0,86-6,921852018-06-08
135Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 996-3,491,36-5,041712018-06-08
136Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 174-1,034,273,44-7,131532018-06-08
137AFI Progressive Money Rp 731-0,505,223,91-7,411452018-06-08
138Mandiri Aktif 1.4471,546,966,04-6,07652018-06-08
139CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.272-3,934,162,84-7,841682018-06-08
140MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.232-6,69-0,33-0,11-6,511832018-06-08
141Panin Dana Prioritas 1.210-0,785,233,51-4,111302018-06-08
142Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1644,10-1,642018-06-08
143Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.0613,782,09-0,041,86392018-06-08
144TRAM Alpha Fund 1.38016,238,137,3110,67102018-06-08
145Mandiri Advanced Commodity Syariah Rupiah Fund 8328,5214,565,5019,9222018-06-08
146Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2588,990,262018-06-08
147Syariah Progressive Rp 1650,942,372,04-1,31772018-06-08
148Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.117-4,302,32-4,971692018-06-08
149Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.474-1,374,704,90-2,651162018-06-08
150Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.721-0,544,964,20-2,711002018-06-08
151BNP Paribas Equitra 3.695-0,732,503,50-2,891392018-06-08
152BNP Paribas Spektra 1.479-1,853,741,77-7,931622018-06-08
153First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.8481,273,513,87-3,37832018-06-08
154First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.122-1,403,213,55-8,931672018-06-08
155First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 1-3,852,820,00-8,261782018-06-08
156HPAM Flexi Plus 1.937-1,3414,2310,87-7,801202018-06-08
157Sequis Balance Ultima 1.0471,79-6,392018-06-08
158I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.153-1,714,79-0,471012018-06-08
159Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.752-1,253,141,57-8,641642018-06-08
160Garuda Satu 5.295-7,841,001,34-5,931802018-06-08
161Kresna Flexima 3.43611,285,579,733,82242018-06-08
162MRS Flex Kresna 2.2297,5411,736,440,30162018-06-08
163Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.703-2,113,333,24-7,461662018-06-08
164Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.670-2,124,092,75-6,981572018-06-08
165Manulife Dana Stabil Berimbang 1.9001,835,203,31-3,63642018-06-08
166Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.989-3,602,621,67-6,411702018-06-08
167Equator Alpha 1.077-7,28-0,980,76-7,081872018-06-08
168Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.8610,485,453,39-4,34732018-06-08
169Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.041-2,903,270,62-5,561582018-06-08
170Archipelago Balance Fund 1.63228,6916,659,9627,7412018-06-08
171Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.49333,0023,252018-06-08
172Smartlink Rupiah Balanced Fund 3.3111,585,394,26-3,95662018-06-08
173Smartlink Rupiah Balanced Plus Fund 1.8710,755,174,09-6,28942018-06-08
174Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.146-2,702,673,14-6,331652018-06-08
175MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.726-6,17-5,63-3,30-8,771892018-06-08
176BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.5482,8411,486,14-2,82362018-06-08
177Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.4115,237,264,64-2,10332018-06-08
178MaestroBerimbang 5.5220,065,956,02-6,97912018-06-08
179BNP Paribas Integra 1.139-3,753,722,34-9,401752018-06-08
180Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 9.3420,404,113,84-0,13612018-06-08
181Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.9303,774,304,06-2,26522018-06-08
182Cipta Syariah Balance 1.819-2,711,980,91-4,731632018-06-08
183Cipta Dinamika 1.627-0,746,685,41-2,19692018-06-08
184Cipta Balance 1.450-36,426,48-0,32-27,591602018-06-08
185CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 1.032-7,110,98-4,071742018-06-08
186MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 917-26,05-3,31-2,02-8,881902018-06-08
187SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.1402,072018-06-08
188Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.0341,723,212,76-0,98622018-06-08
189Prulink Syariah Rupiah Managed Fund 2.223-2,613,643,44-4,401542018-06-08
190Panin Dana Maksima 73.640-1,912,930,921,52902018-06-08
191Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1305,072,112018-06-08
192Panin Dana US Dollar 212,586,694,726,92172018-06-08
193SAM Dana Berkembang 19.41217,4715,177,527,2752018-06-08
194SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.763-4,38-3,01-1,740,851522018-06-08
195Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.5906,416,886,492,68232018-06-08
196Schroder Providence Fund 3.9662,746,925,26-3,50482018-06-08
197Prospera Value Fund 1.3159,843,242018-06-08
198Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.3713,897,07-3,49422018-06-08
199Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.6882,707,455,94-3,41452018-06-08
200Semesta Dana Maxima 8.5602,807,136,20-4,34502018-06-08
201Danamas Fleksi 3.7697,077,207,233,17192018-06-08
202Simas Satu Prima 1.53311,409,796,8213,8792018-06-08
203Simas Satu 7.32816,5511,507,2620,2142018-06-08
204Star Balanced 2.93215,956,505,745,34182018-06-08
205Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.10010,184,332018-06-08
206Prospera Balance 4.2409,788,756,513,64152018-06-08
207PNM Syariah 2.858-1,78-0,74-2,17-3,381732018-06-08
208CitraGold 2.2190,792,663,06-2,68852018-06-08
209Mega Dana Kombinasi 8224,74-3,66-4,664,45592018-06-08
210Minna Padi - Keraton 3.54719,949,339,487,8882018-06-08
211MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 964-9,65-0,92-0,94-5,941842018-06-08
212Manulife Link Dana Berimbang 2.200-0,694,402,42-6,121462018-06-08
213Manulife Link Dana Berimbang Syariah 1.6913,295,754,05-0,00382018-06-08
214CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.6592,896,653,30-3,65492018-06-08
215Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.35327,0918,072018-06-08
216Nikko BUMN Plus 2.710-1,694,867,38-2,801182018-06-08
217Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 867-4,69-6,382018-06-08
218Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.736-3,592,033,72-7,781792018-06-08
219Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.384-12,81-31,13-18,70-7,091882018-06-08
220Panin Dana Unggulan 7.87719,3010,476,5311,3962018-06-08
221Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.057-1,931,46-1,05-2,011482018-06-08
222Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4022,635,984,821,20312018-06-08
223Pratama Berimbang 4.913-1,344,688,20-7,151512018-06-08
224Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.419-0,146,062,58-5,911142018-06-08

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.