Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Updatesort icon
1Mega Asset Mixed 00000-00-00
2Pacific Balance Fund 00000-00-00
3Mandiri Kapital Dollar 00000-00-00
4BNP Paribas Dana Investa 00000-00-00
5Jisawi Kombinasi 00000-00-00
6Batavia Proteksi Syariah Mataram 1.1600,000,002010-10-05
7CIMB-Principal Balanced Autopilot 1.1230,002010-12-10
8Goldmany Dana Fleksi 1.0700,000,000,000,00922010-12-29
9BNI Dana Fleksibel Dua 5540,000,002011-01-06
10Euro Peregrine Berimbang Plus 1.1110,000,000,000,00932011-01-13
11Lautandhana UGM Fund 5730,000,002011-01-25
12Jakarta Investment-Jakarta Flexi Plus 5530,000,000,00842011-01-27
13CIMB-Principal Islamic Balanced Growth Syariah 1.2950,000,000,00772011-03-17
14Optima Fleksi 1.1040,000,000,000,00622011-04-12
15CIMB-Principal UGM Balanced 1.5520,000,000,00522011-04-14
16Natpac Dana Berimbang 1.1090,000,002011-05-06
17Bahana Balance Smart Fund 1.6470,000,000,001122011-06-14
18Nikko Kalbar Fund 9630,000,000,00552011-08-24
19Fortis Komoditas Plus 1.0520,000,000,00792011-10-18
20Bahana TCW Dana Selaras Dinamis 2.5950,000,000,000,00672012-01-20
21OSK Nusadana Equity Focus 9970,002012-03-13
22First State Indonesian Liquid Plus Fund 1.3780,000,000,000,00862012-03-14
23Capital Syariah 510,000,000,000,00542012-03-16
24Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Hasanah Balance 1.0690,000,002012-04-16
25BNP Paribas Equitra Amanah 1.4000,000,000,00832012-05-02
26X-Tra Dana Dinamis 2.5590,000,000,000,001012012-05-10
27Si Dana Batavia CPI 1.3430,000,002012-06-11
28Mega Dana Kombinasi Dua 9880,000,000,00612012-06-28
29Batasa Capital - Syariah Batasa Kombinasi 5680,000,000,000,00452012-07-16
30Jisawi Flexi 4120,000,000,000,00972012-07-27
31Mega Dana Campuran 1.6110,000,000,000,00642012-08-08
32OSK Nusadana Kombinasi Maxima 1.6910,000,000,00592012-12-12
33Mega Dana Syariah 1.8310,000,00-0,140,00952013-01-21
34Brent Dana Fleksi 2.2970,000,000,170,00492013-02-13
35Valburi Inklusi 9370,000,000,470,001162013-06-07
36RHB OSK Indonesia Dynamic Resources Plus 9220,000,002014-02-05
37Lautandhana Balanced Fund 1.6020,000,00-0,100,00632014-02-10
38Bahana TCW Dana Selaras 6.3040,000,00-0,430,00502014-02-21
39Kresna Ultima Flexi 1.1200,000,00-5,380,00872014-02-26
40Indosurya Balanced Fund 1.3750,000,00-0,290,00942014-03-21
41Reksa Dana Kresna Optimus 2.0320,000,00-3,370,001002014-04-08
42Reksa Dana IPB Syariah 1.7810,000,00-3,620,00912014-04-08
43Investra Balanced Fund 2.3540,000,000,910,00702014-10-01
44Investra Balanced Target Fund 1.2470,000,000,00662014-10-01
45Danareksa Anggrek 5.5170,00-0,681,040,001052015-01-09
46BNI Dana Plus Syariah 1.6040,000,311,690,00572015-01-28
47OSO SOCENT Fund 1.0310,000,002015-05-12
48Aberdeen Dana Handal 2.3930,00-1,712,350,00982015-06-19
49Lautandhana Lots Fund 1.0080,002015-06-19
50UGM CIMB - Principal Balanced 1.2350,00-0,780,001252015-06-25
51AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,001,070,00902015-07-02
52DPLK AIA Financial - Fixed Income F6 1.5480,000,52-0,200,00812015-07-14
53CIMB-Principal Balanced Growth 2.6490,00-3,53-1,130,00692015-08-26
54Mega Dana Balance - open-end 9800,00-0,840,00742016-06-20
55Equity Prima 1.3700,004,414,860,00412016-12-30
56Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 833-2,82-9,150,001452017-04-20
57Harvestindo Istimewa 9600,01-0,93-1,300,00882017-04-21
58Maybank Dana Fleksi 2.633-0,88-0,592,480,001232017-08-09
59Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.2575,243,971,62302018-02-08
60Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.60214,036,165,332,37222018-02-08
61Cipta Nusantara Syariah Berimbang 1.0141,50-3,542018-03-19
62Net Dana Flexi 1.04112,8210,982,115,8972018-03-22
63Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.2823,081,19-0,03-4,75652018-04-10
64Equator Alpha 1.027-11,67-2,71-0,16-11,381882018-07-26
65Avrist Balanced-Cross Sectoral 9648,199,993,482,81142018-08-01
66Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 7.9260,028,466,17-5,79322018-08-15
67Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.077-4,775,56-6,071312018-08-15
68Panin Dana Bersama 5.969-0,888,282,96-2,82402018-08-16
69Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.514-4,285,244,81-5,501282018-08-16
70Bahana Quant Strategy 1.3474,4510,403,09-0,07242018-08-16
71Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.580-0,329,086,76-6,25432018-08-16
72TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.30513,779,207,278,9092018-08-16
73Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.405-4,055,865,16-5,401192018-08-16
74CSL Link Dinamis 1.085-2,808,35-8,881082018-08-16
75TRAM Alpha Fund 1.31410,769,417,955,38122018-08-16
76MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 919-11,221,20-0,73-10,361832018-08-16
77Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.12710,336,253,238,24212018-08-16
78Semesta Dana Maxima 8.145-2,927,836,52-8,981152018-08-16
79Panin Dana Prioritas 1.142-5,463,804,74-9,541642018-08-16
80Pratama Berimbang 4.618-6,336,659,05-12,741562018-08-16
81Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.3981,689,786,231,02192018-08-16
82Prospera Balance 4.35511,4414,059,896,4552018-08-16
83Prulink Syariah Rupiah Managed Fund 2.144-6,364,393,92-7,791522018-08-16
84Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 981-10,583,450,68-9,001792018-08-16
85Panin Dana Unggulan 7.3269,7811,437,303,60102018-08-16
86Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.680-7,154,714,32-10,791722018-08-16
87Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1394,952,942018-08-16
88SAM Dana Berkembang 18.1905,1316,348,250,52132018-08-16
89SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.653-10,91-0,76-1,60-5,461782018-08-16
90Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.6075,856,887,583,19232018-08-16
91Schroder Providence Fund 3.844-0,248,956,00-6,45472018-08-16
92Prospera Value Fund 1.2632,40-0,822018-08-16
93Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.3310,559,15-6,34332018-08-16
94Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.1882,068,995,39-5,04282018-08-16
95PNM Syariah 2.742-6,971,23-0,95-7,311672018-08-16
96Salam Amanah 962-6,884,01-7,771552018-08-16
97Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 579-3,827,064,67-10,411402018-08-16
98Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.0301,633,48-6,05722018-08-16
99Pacific Balance Syariah 1.575-1,169,01-3,26382018-08-16
100CSL Link Berimbang 1.524-3,246,715,07-8,461262018-08-16
101Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.779-1,848,246,17-10,861202018-08-16
102Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.060-3,106,20-6,261112018-08-16
103Pratama Syariah Imbang 903-8,080,94-12,261842018-08-16
104Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 8.786-5,794,954,13-6,071442018-08-16
105Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 942-4,196,68-9,051432018-08-16
106MaestroBerimbang 5.396-2,368,486,86-9,091072018-08-16
107BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.413-6,5411,915,73-11,291392018-08-16
108SAM Dana Bersama 1.3310,7515,85-3,28252018-08-16
109Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.029-8,383,382,86-11,461812018-08-16
110Smartlink Rupiah Balanced Fund 3.204-2,046,094,85-7,041102018-08-16
111Batavia Prima Campuran 1.7272,6012,328,28-5,65272018-08-16
112Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.135-0,599,925,36-7,57532018-08-16
113Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.570-5,395,284,04-10,771542018-08-16
114Archipelago Balance Fund 1.59326,3016,1010,6724,6522018-08-16
115Kresna Flexima 3.3596,918,8513,891,50172018-08-16
116Manulife Dana Stabil Berimbang 1.846-1,686,054,60-6,34992018-08-16
117Syariah Progressive Rp 1661,135,313,60-0,72362018-08-16
118Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.559-6,755,533,88-10,851622018-08-16
119Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.0571,926,204,27-0,23312018-08-16
120Investra USD Balanced Fund 1-11,343,31-1,55-14,001852018-08-16
121JS Link Berimbang 1.144-5,855,86-12,331612018-08-20
122Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.155-0,677,04-5,69602018-08-20
123Valbury Balanced I 1.174-1,973,894,91-2,331042018-08-20
124Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 171-3,266,724,53-9,201322018-08-20
125Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1-3,334,043,22-5,691302018-08-20
126BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.112-0,280,122018-08-20
127AFI Progressive Money Rp 718-2,387,634,96-9,091182018-08-20
128Mega Prima Link Balanced Fund 1.101-1,57-6,172018-08-20
129Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.671-3,111,392,33-4,971342018-08-20
130Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.107-1,84-6,442018-08-20
131Simas Maju Berkembang 1.53641,8034,422018-08-20
132Mandiri Advanced Commodity Syariah Rupiah Fund 8318,7327,838,2920,2212018-08-20
133Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.499-0,409,817,10-7,94562018-08-20
134Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 780-9,25-6,702018-08-20
135COMM AUD Balanced Fund 15,134,435,30-1,60372018-08-20
136Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.070-8,494,182,00-9,001702018-08-20
137CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.349-3,797,826,39-7,171092018-08-20
138Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 975-6,504,06-7,001492018-08-20
139CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.206-9,563,774,29-12,651822018-08-20
140Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2204,309,723,84162018-08-20
141Minna Padi Property Plus 1.0056,00-0,340,2816,40342018-08-20
142Mandiri Aktif 1.422-0,699,497,19-7,68582018-08-20
143Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.227-0,615,17-4,49782018-08-20
144Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.408-8,346,016,45-12,231682018-08-20
145CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund 1.486-3,517,215,63-8,081222018-08-20
146MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.276-3,472,682,54-3,191292018-08-20
147Maestro Balanced Syariah Rp 1.4431,565,393,22-0,28352018-08-20
148SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2289,010,082018-08-20
149Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.398-3,257,477,17-7,141032018-08-20
150Mega Asset Madania Syariah 982-3,752,02-4,391372018-08-20
151Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 98-4,06-1,44-7,461762018-08-20
152Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9550,611,61-3,71682018-08-20
153Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.267-8,473,211,69-10,851802018-08-20
154Aviva Balanced 1.3382,728,896,45-1,92262018-08-20
155CommLink Conservative Fund 1.622-1,365,064,36-5,631022018-08-20
156CommLink Aggressive Fund 2.413-3,406,894,51-9,831352018-08-20
157CommLink Moderate Fund 2.241-0,775,804,16-5,77852018-08-20
158TM syBond Fund 2.2332,300,292018-08-20
159CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 996-10,271,85-7,321742018-08-20
160CommLink Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.135-5,583,200,89-11,821772018-08-20
161Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 5.867-5,784,752,85-8,281502018-08-20
162Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.792-1,657,004,61-6,02732018-08-20
163BNP Paribas Equitra 3.634-2,432,373,49-4,491272018-08-20
164BNP Paribas Spektra 1.468-2,473,663,01-8,621472018-08-20
165First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.8390,484,844,37-3,68422018-08-20
166First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.050-3,636,894,85-10,511422018-08-20
167First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 1-8,575,830,64-11,931732018-08-20
168Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.37318,7018,2511,3611,7432018-08-20
169GreatLink Balanced Fund 2.625-1,457,465,49-6,47752018-08-20
170Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.535-4,684,323,48-5,351362018-08-20
171Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 3.699-0,846,083,71-6,05822018-08-20
172Cipta Balance 566-74,03-34,91-16,95-71,761902018-08-20
173Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.623-3,907,144,31-6,211062018-08-20
174AIA Financial IDR Balanced Fund 1.910-2,246,355,49-8,071172018-08-20
175AIA Financial IDR Balanced Syariah Fund 1.481-6,435,193,61-9,621592018-08-20
176AIA Financial IDR Dynamic Syariah Fund 1.034-5,983,85-8,141582018-08-20
177Avrist Link Rupiah Growth Fund 6.707-2,148,286,71-6,78762018-08-20
178Avrist Link Advised RP Fund 3.628-5,745,664,29-9,671512018-08-20
179Avrist Link Rupiah Moderate Fund 4.729-3,995,714,11-7,831412018-08-20
180Avrist Link ASYA Balanced Rupiah Fund 2.535-8,403,20-0,10-7,161662018-08-20
181Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.42627,5217,722018-08-20
182Smartlink Rupiah Balanced Plus Fund 1.790-3,767,454,87-10,301332018-08-20
183MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.693-5,54-6,49-2,60-10,491862018-08-20
184BNP Paribas Integra 1.114-5,875,954,00-11,391572018-08-20
185Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.744-2,396,054,57-6,891142018-08-20
186Cipta Syariah Balance 1.747-7,023,572,04-8,531692018-08-20
187Cipta Dinamika 1.599-2,318,025,25-3,92512018-08-20
188HPAM Flexi Plus 1.765-10,1613,4510,49-15,981462018-08-20
189GreatLink Optimum Fund 2.758-1,467,795,79-6,43712018-08-20
190CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.545-0,8511,366,36-6,65442018-08-20
191Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.36822,6019,392018-08-20
192Nikko BUMN Plus 2.544-8,476,406,02-8,751482018-08-20
193Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 841-7,91-9,242018-08-20
194Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.333-14,09-29,83-18,14-10,481872018-08-20
195Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0929,553,582018-08-20
196Panin Dana Maksima 67.253-9,875,122,44-7,291532018-08-20
197Panin Dana US Dollar 29,877,357,195,03182018-08-20
198Danamas Fleksi 3.8217,297,287,274,60202018-08-20
199Simas Satu Prima 1.4567,4612,306,878,1582018-08-20
200Simas Satu 7.05315,1113,177,3015,7142018-08-20
201AVA Dynamic Fund 1.0523,04-2,182018-08-20
202Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.1350,979,47-5,22292018-08-20
203Star Balanced 2.95913,777,627,526,30152018-08-20
204Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.352-3,677,733,70-8,511212018-08-20
205Manulife Link Dana Berimbang Syariah 1.615-3,296,264,89-4,51892018-08-20
206Manulife Link Dana Berimbang 2.086-7,004,853,85-11,021712018-08-20
207Minna Padi Keraton II 1.214-7,5210,254,151,63392018-08-20
208Sequis Balance Ultima 1.027-0,84-8,232018-08-20
209I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.110-5,126,89-4,22962018-08-20
210Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.655-5,835,332,94-11,831632018-08-20
211Garuda Satu 5.181-7,661,082,01-7,951752018-08-20
212Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.170-1,755,842,49-8,321242018-08-20
213Insight - Dana Guru 1.239-0,69-1,23-0,99-8,351602018-08-20
214JS Link Balanced Fund 2.362-3,9710,917,33-9,191132018-08-20
215MRS Flex Kresna 2.2826,9813,7311,832,70112018-08-20
216Lippo Dana Prima 1.384-4,114,693,02-5,951382018-08-20
217Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.929-6,774,573,22-9,251652018-08-20
218MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 879-25,22-1,87-2,04-12,621892018-08-20
219SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.0904,64-2,432018-08-20
220CitraGold 2.2201,523,873,61-2,64462018-08-20
221Mega Dana Kombinasi 7922,60-1,01-3,690,57482018-08-20
222Minna Padi - Keraton 3.62310,6012,6111,7210,1862018-08-20
223Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.454-2,315,664,58-2,35802018-08-20
224Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.1991,54-4,502018-08-21

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.