Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 7690,320,592020-01-16
2SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.0946,250,112020-01-16
3Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 879-5,05-0,292020-01-16
4Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.1157,46-1,242020-01-16
5SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0386,910,402020-01-16
6Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.136-0,701,750,40572020-01-15
7Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.6159,91-0,832020-01-16
8Salam Amanah 1.0704,262,700,39332020-01-15
9Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9406,030,800,35362020-01-16
10MAM Balanced Fund 1.0610,50-0,112020-01-16
11Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.364-2,660,172020-01-16
12BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2527,650,812020-01-16
13Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1893,733,910,21372020-01-16
14Prospera Value Fund 1.319-0,265,860,72222020-01-16
15Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2265,535,360,21282020-01-16
16Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.327-5,587,54-1,31602020-01-15
17Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.5746,170,642020-01-16
18TM syBond Fund 2.4176,224,410,35242020-01-15
19Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2455,356,110,7492020-01-15
20Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 9117,080,672020-01-16
21Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1385,256,020,9082020-01-16
22Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.224-0,914,21-0,01582020-01-16
23SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2816,008,880,38102020-01-16
24Simas Maju Berkembang 1.240-12,484,180,00692019-12-20
25Mega Dana Kombinasi 681-14,08-2,67-7,19-1,18802020-01-16
26Insight - Dana Guru 931-26,77-10,14-6,591,54642020-01-16
27SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7544,45-2,64-3,59-0,76672020-01-16
28Pratama Syariah Imbang 910-6,18-2,21-2,14-0,29782020-01-16
29MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.206-12,04-3,34-2,010,89652020-01-16
30PNM Syariah 2.916-1,641,82-1,150,04682020-01-16
31Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.332-2,831,02-0,78-0,11722020-01-16
32Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0440,910,62-0,760,85392020-01-16
33Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.021-0,88-0,60-0,59-0,24712020-01-16
34Panin Dana Maksima 71.343-4,670,73-0,41-1,07772020-01-16
35Minna Padi - Keraton 2.702-28,86-2,380,14-4,13812020-01-16
36Minna Padi Property Plus 1.14617,105,610,310,002019-11-25
37Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.128-7,340,430,370,84612020-01-15
38Lippo Dana Prima 1.372-5,31-0,240,460,22742020-01-14
39CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.238-4,440,290,640,07752020-01-16
40Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.642-13,700,410,80-0,45792020-01-16
41Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 2.0213,090,700,970,35542020-01-16
42Pratama Berimbang 4.790-9,331,741,27-0,34762020-01-16
43Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7472,221,291,290,57442020-01-14
44CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.690-1,694,651,510,60342020-01-16
45Garuda Satu 5.6812,030,881,530,70452020-01-16
46Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 1.0037,643,171,620,47212020-01-16
47First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.263-1,373,211,660,66412020-01-16
48Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.094-1,234,531,700,50352020-01-15
49Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.7283,231,761,910,43462020-01-16
50Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.7463,052,162,110,98292020-01-16
51Valbury Balanced I 1.2729,131,622,491,682019-04-30
52Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.9105,664,662,740,72182020-01-16
53Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2043,891,822,80-0,45622020-01-16
54CitraGold 2.3833,474,912,990,45272020-01-16
55Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.7567,414,492,990,29262020-01-16
56Nikko BUMN Plus 2.869-0,263,813,08-1,37662020-01-16
57I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.2850,113,643,23-0,40592020-01-16
58TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.400-2,177,413,29-0,83552020-01-15
59Mandiri Investa Aktif 4.0205,804,033,301,20152020-01-16
60Pacific Balance Syariah 1.524-5,752,913,311,02422020-01-16
61Premier Campuran Fleksibel 3.0092,165,113,330,95192020-01-16
62Kresna Flexima 3.339-0,684,993,400,10522020-01-16
63TRAM Alpha Fund 1.318-2,275,453,44-0,80632020-01-16
64Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.524-0,551,833,460,48512020-01-16
65Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.6171,252,223,470,55382020-01-14
66Prospera Balance 4.143-12,474,993,58-0,95702020-01-16
67Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.6024,615,673,790,09312020-01-16
68Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3467,994,713,830,79112020-01-16
69Aviva Balanced 1.4081,115,233,860,59252020-01-15
70Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2643,632,823,980,25472020-01-16
71Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.2738,407,604,031,0522020-01-16
72CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.48113,494,654,156,642019-07-31
73Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.486-0,162,324,180,84322020-01-16
74Panin Dana Unggulan 7.552-3,725,914,35-0,25562020-01-16
75MRS Flex Kresna 2.147-3,732,824,35-1,10732020-01-16
76Minna Padi Keraton II 1.2682,633,884,390,002019-11-25
77Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.5734,745,174,481,01132020-01-15
78Schroder Providence Fund 4.075-1,894,364,550,34532020-01-16
79Panin Dana US Dollar 27,478,114,790,5442020-01-16
80Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.5132,502,774,790,002019-11-15
81MaestroBerimbang 5.9662,305,864,840,92162020-01-16
82Simas Satu Prima 1.542-1,056,174,890,46302020-01-16
83Semesta Dana Maxima 9.112-1,985,684,910,24482020-01-16
84Simas Satu 7.0380,495,685,140,78202020-01-16
85SAM Dana Berkembang 17.8053,473,325,180,13492020-01-16
86Net Dana Flexi 1.104-0,808,245,77-0,56402020-01-16
87Schroder Dana Terpadu II 4.0197,116,485,790,8052020-01-16
88Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.5924,485,905,810,26232020-01-16
89SAM Dana Bersama 1.3544,563,166,150,18432020-01-16
90Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.5298,547,786,270,3772020-01-16
91Mandiri Aktif 1.6287,847,656,281,2912020-01-16
92Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.7197,488,076,541,2732020-01-16
93Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.9698,116,746,900,29142020-01-16
94Danamas Fleksi 4.2217,327,297,280,27172020-01-16
95Star Balanced 3.48912,5812,447,400,21122020-01-16
96Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.73247,5116,339,920,3462020-01-16
97HPAM Flexi Plus 2.0099,992,5410,59-1,56502020-01-16

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.