Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Premier Pasar Uang II 1.1985,175,503,40442019-08-16
2Salam Amanah 1.0669,411,366,99372019-08-16
3SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.226-0,126,212019-08-19
4Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.1414,530,602,06812019-08-16
5Simas Maju Berkembang 1.377-10,37-0,42-0,99992019-08-19
6Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1198,975,882019-08-19
7Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 9943,251,70-0,50852019-08-16
8Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.2235,882,373,48572019-08-16
9Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9259,955,132019-08-19
10Pratama Syariah Imbang 9534,09-7,420,87962019-08-19
11Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.1647,551,216,85382019-08-15
12Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.51915,656,592019-08-19
13SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.046-3,976,262019-08-19
14Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.3756,104,082019-08-19
15Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0920,00-0,782019-07-04
16Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.68523,2216,372019-08-19
17Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2257,914,045,49282019-08-16
18Prospera Value Fund 1.2961,105,882,95602019-08-19
19Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2233,882,122,96782019-08-19
20Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1715,731,404,10582019-08-19
21BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2219,886,122019-08-19
22Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.21029,4620,492019-08-19
23Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 877-7,15-2,082019-08-19
24CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.11310,627,212019-08-19
25Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.367-4,096,690,98752019-08-19
26BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.20311,618,012019-08-19
27Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 764-2,01-0,062019-08-19
28Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 8853,684,262019-08-19
29TM syBond Fund 2.3515,283,963,43512019-08-16
30SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 990-2,346,252019-08-19
31CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 863-13,41-9,14-12,872019-03-04
32MAM Balanced Fund 1.0603,883,492019-08-19
33SAM Dana Bersama 1.295-4,273,554,96642019-08-19
34Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.10415,179,132019-08-19
35Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.313-1,51-34,82-21,33-1,381022019-08-19
36MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.410-16,73-11,89-7,52-3,551062019-08-19
37Mega Dana Kombinasi 740-6,51-0,91-7,16-6,021032019-08-19
38Insight - Dana Guru 1.045-15,65-6,95-5,24-15,441052019-08-19
39Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.119190,38-1,25-2,79-1,342019-03-25
40SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7926,66-4,50-2,6410,56492019-08-19
41MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 922-1,37-6,58-2,470,002019-05-07
42Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.0133,18-2,26-1,521,20952019-08-19
43PNM Syariah 2.8944,23-0,04-1,461,33872019-08-19
44Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0111,42-2,96-1,15-0,45972019-08-19
45Cipta Syariah Balance 1.7490,15-2,56-1,09-2,031012019-08-19
46Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0406,63-0,77-0,881,94792019-08-19
47MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.04618,92-1,57-0,650,002019-05-07
48MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.242-2,71-4,79-0,53-6,661042019-08-19
49Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.3496,47-0,89-0,233,57712019-08-19
50First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 19,380,970,395,00422019-08-19
51Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.166-0,39-0,590,42-1,88982019-08-16
52Garuda Satu 5.6979,95-0,321,034,92472019-08-19
53Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 8.869-0,89-1,611,07-1,821002019-08-19
54Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9691,451,811,154,58722019-08-19
55CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.2574,23-1,261,181,61912019-08-19
56Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.682-1,65-0,821,383,81902019-08-19
57Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7514,771,061,453,58732019-08-16
58Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.1765,27-0,251,487,18522019-08-19
59Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 2.0677,16-0,411,627,05432019-08-19
60BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7102,110,501,811,40892019-08-19
61Lippo Dana Prima 1.4524,940,631,821,24832019-08-16
62First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.3086,371,162,082,14682019-08-19
63Minna Padi Property Plus 1.21220,663,242,1724,10122019-08-19
64Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.1135,812,532,173,48562019-08-16
65Panin Dana Maksima 79.81918,690,862,2012,47232019-08-19
66Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.7595,190,512,254,45702019-08-19
67Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.88910,532,322,326,35332019-08-19
68Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.2016,004,602,375,80342019-08-19
69Valbury Balanced I 1.2728,350,272,501,682019-04-30
70Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.7194,93-0,062,524,30762019-08-19
71Pratama Berimbang 4.9986,15-0,342,53-0,97842019-08-19
72Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.8491,490,542,600,76932019-08-19
73Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2975,661,222,652,962019-02-26
74CitraGold 2.3304,952,552,842,18692019-08-19
75Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.8797,071,132,874,09532019-08-19
76CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.8017,213,903,095,28362019-08-19
77Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.5809,683,893,166,45252019-08-19
78Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.2465,722,213,185,16452019-08-19
79Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.9125,863,673,203,042019-04-26
80BNP Paribas Spektra 1.6008,972,533,224,83402019-08-19
81Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.76412,602,303,2912,77182019-08-19
82Bahana Quant Strategy 1.4415,194,413,323,54462019-08-19
83First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.9925,412,653,341,97632019-08-19
84Batavia USD Balanced Asia 112,933,553,3711,97152019-08-19
85Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.5964,310,863,452,04802019-08-16
86CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.4819,754,653,576,64192019-07-31
87MRS Flex Kresna 2.167-5,043,553,59-1,69882019-08-19
88Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4922,901,573,601,80822019-08-19
89BNP Paribas Integra 1.23711,082,663,653,53392019-08-16
90Premier Campuran Fleksibel 3.01213,432,653,687,02212019-08-19
91Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.5193,600,683,691,21862019-08-19
92SAM Dana Berkembang 17.128-7,183,194,024,62742019-08-19
93Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2044,520,664,173,97772019-08-19
94Aviva Balanced 1.4034,863,484,253,24612019-08-16
95I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.34220,974,464,2711,64102019-08-19
96MaestroBerimbang 5.7845,663,384,641,35622019-08-19
97Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2724,251,494,665,89542019-08-19
98Nikko BUMN Plus 2.99517,753,864,6810,56142019-08-19
99Simas Satu 7.052-0,025,884,753,38592019-08-19
100Simas Satu Prima 1.5436,036,374,76-0,10482019-08-19
101BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.4470,99-0,554,792,93922019-08-19
102Cipta Dinamika 1.7408,816,624,913,36352019-08-19
103Minna Padi Keraton II 1.41916,889,124,9416,0432019-08-19
104Net Dana Flexi 1.1160,238,704,950,23652019-08-19
105Batavia Dana Dinamis 8.04010,185,084,996,40172019-08-19
106Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.4255,293,135,144,50502019-08-16
107TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.5066,427,445,214,78272019-08-19
108Panin Dana US Dollar 211,986,925,2211,9862019-08-16
109TRAM Alpha Fund 1.3852,935,675,405,32412019-08-19
110Schroder Providence Fund 4.1195,393,155,461,38662019-08-19
111Kresna Flexima 3.4410,864,505,494,65552019-08-19
112Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.55510,463,425,645,35302019-08-19
113Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.55411,184,635,655,33202019-08-19
114Semesta Dana Maxima 9.29911,225,515,793,27322019-08-19
115Panin Dana Unggulan 7.8125,145,795,807,68312019-08-19
116Mandiri Aktif 1.5629,844,635,835,51242019-08-19
117Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.47337,707,355,8825,4722019-08-19
118Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.76813,236,046,288,9292019-08-19
119Prospera Balance 4.5593,376,436,29-1,10672019-08-19
120Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.9037,634,016,355,65292019-08-19
121Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.65810,635,306,635,87162019-08-19
122Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.8777,306,097,145,71222019-08-19
123Danamas Fleksi 4.1007,297,267,284,54262019-08-19
124Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.50110,725,897,399,19132019-08-19
125Pacific Balance Syariah 1.559-2,741,957,56-1,11942019-08-19
126Star Balanced 3.40415,0411,667,6411,7642019-08-19
127Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.7047,5819,917,698,52112019-08-19
128Batavia Prima Campuran 2.01814,907,967,709,9952019-08-19
129HPAM Flexi Plus 1.99913,266,8010,5310,6772019-08-19
130Minna Padi - Keraton 4.39821,3915,0111,9418,8112019-08-19
131Archipelago Balance Fund 1.77811,0914,9612,768,1882019-08-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.