Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Minna Padi - Keraton 1.839-57,74-17,05-7,24-34,76822020-08-03
2Panin Dana Maksima 53.557-32,80-10,05-3,56-25,73802020-08-03
3Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 792-30,82-12,33-5,41-29,21812020-07-30
4Pratama Berimbang 3.613-27,61-9,64-2,87-24,83792020-08-03
5Prospera Balance 3.303-26,67-5,000,95-21,02762020-08-03
6MRS Flex Kresna 1.594-26,64-8,78-0,05-26,58782020-08-03
7MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 940-23,96-10,67-5,59-21,37772020-08-03
8Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.473-23,34-6,21-0,30-10,67672020-08-03
9I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.029-21,53-4,101,25-20,24702020-08-03
10CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 2.915-21,48-6,110,34-20,53742020-08-03
11Semesta Dana Maxima 7.269-20,81-4,381,10-20,03692020-08-03
12Nikko BUMN Plus 2.294-20,15-5,920,36-21,13752020-08-03
13TRIM Kombinasi 2 1.979-19,63-0,570,72-18,22602020-08-03
14Pacific Balance Syariah 1.244-19,16-7,59-1,05-17,55722020-08-03
15Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 961-19,03-14,862020-08-03
16CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.012-18,82-8,49-1,87-18,13732020-08-03
17Kresna Flexima 2.798-18,31-3,48-0,06-16,11652020-08-03
18Panin Dana Unggulan 6.347-18,12-1,322,65-16,16572020-08-03
19TRAM Alpha Fund 1.116-17,66-1,770,81-16,06582020-08-03
20Mega Dana Kombinasi 610-17,49-7,90-7,30-11,54662020-07-30
21Insight - Dana Guru 881-17,17-10,98-7,73-3,84542020-08-03
22Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.377-16,857,27-15,42402020-08-03
23Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.035-16,54-3,80-15,44612020-08-03
24Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.121-16,050,61-16,64462020-08-03
25Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.493-16,04-3,740,44-16,36642020-08-03
26HPAM Flexi Plus 1.621-15,67-6,354,95-20,54712020-08-03
27Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 926-15,12-2,440,02-14,96532020-07-30
28Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.166-14,54-14,342020-08-03
29Prospera Value Fund 1.131-13,79-2,50-13,64512020-08-03
30Simas Satu Prima 1.317-13,01-0,823,09-14,24472020-08-03
31SAM Dana Bersama 1.106-12,91-5,063,06-18,21682020-08-03
32MAM Balanced Fund 909-12,65-14,442020-08-03
33Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.210-12,65-3,122,05-15,00552020-08-03
34SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.522-12,59-6,24-4,09-13,87632020-08-03
35SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 904-11,76-4,00-17,29622020-08-03
36Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 993-11,72-3,920,68-12,23522020-07-30
37First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 3.789-11,33-2,960,90-10,52442020-08-03
38Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.756-11,29-5,07-0,49-12,82562020-08-03
39SAM Dana Berkembang 14.905-11,27-4,173,90-16,18592020-07-30
40Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.661-11,27-2,771,16-12,41452020-08-03
41Net Dana Flexi 947-11,210,396,78-14,73392020-08-03
42Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.389-10,89-4,180,66-12,13502020-08-03
43SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 868-10,80-16,082020-08-03
44Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.191-10,14-4,54-0,81-10,68482020-08-03
45Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.276-10,11-4,60-0,71-11,73492020-08-03
46Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.568-9,89-3,00-0,67-9,76412020-07-30
47Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.454-9,49-0,631,88-10,70372020-08-03
48Salam Amanah 939-9,35-2,880,30-11,94422020-07-30
49Garuda Satu 5.099-9,01-3,07-0,12-9,61382020-08-03
50Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.340-8,860,854,29-12,03312020-08-03
51PNM Syariah 2.592-8,65-3,96-1,52-11,07432020-08-03
52Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.178-8,50-1,430,82-10,00362020-08-03
53Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.289-8,32-2,671,52-8,87342020-08-03
54MaestroBerimbang 5.280-8,29-1,153,19-10,67352020-08-03
55Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.151-7,87-0,342,96-8,68282020-08-03
56Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 7.714-7,51-0,503,25-9,10302020-07-30
57Sequis Balance Ultima 1.021-7,20-0,05-9,46292020-08-03
58Aviva Balanced 1.286-7,08-0,143,16-8,14272020-07-30
59Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.566-6,82-1,641,75-10,24322020-08-03
60Simas Satu 6.539-6,052,384,48-6,37212020-07-30
61Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.458-5,800,574,23-8,22252020-08-03
62Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.145-5,583,983,42-9,12232020-07-30
63Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.142-5,210,934,56-7,60222020-07-30
64Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.117-4,960,02-5,87242020-08-03
65Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 730-4,87-5,11-4,61332020-08-03
66Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.392-3,940,254,08-2,97202020-08-03
67Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.517-3,90-1,072,22-5,66262020-07-30
68Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.454-3,53-7,042020-08-03
69Mandiri Aktif 1.484-3,511,595,15-7,67192020-08-03
70Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.735-3,101,725,10-6,32172020-08-03
71Lippo Dana Prima 1.400-2,75-0,622,002,322020-06-30
72CitraGold 2.268-2,471,352,28-4,40142020-08-03
73Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.605-1,982,516,00-5,47132020-08-03
74Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 853-1,95-3,182020-08-03
75Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 872-0,800,26-3,68162020-08-03
76Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 955-0,740,390,77-4,34152020-08-03
77Panin Dana Prioritas 1.178-0,64-0,732,66-2,56182020-08-03
78Panin Dana US Dollar 20,007,206,150,0092020-08-03
79Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9160,770,58-2,27122020-08-03
80Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3353,493,704,280,47112020-08-03
81BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2544,034,241,0082020-08-03
82Schroder Dana Kombinasi 4.0234,355,866,361,6552020-08-03
83TM syBond Fund 2.4614,934,192,1872020-07-30
84Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2564,985,092,6642020-08-03
85Star Balanced 3.6177,3211,608,393,8822020-07-30
86Danamas Fleksi 4.4458,727,787,585,5912020-07-30
87Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.1049,950,532,336,61102020-08-03
88Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.64116,5812,8910,10-4,9562020-08-03
89Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.15117,774,243,1412,4832020-08-03

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.