Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Minna Padi - Keraton 2.650-29,85-3,20-0,18-5,97802020-01-20
2Insight - Dana Guru 925-27,14-10,23-6,820,90652020-01-20
3Mega Dana Kombinasi 682-13,80-2,32-6,98-1,06792020-01-17
4Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.645-13,780,460,59-0,25762020-01-17
5Prospera Balance 4.108-13,294,933,23-1,77702020-01-20
6MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.207-11,95-3,24-2,171,01612020-01-17
7Simas Maju Berkembang 1.240-11,404,160,002019-12-20
8Pratama Berimbang 4.761-9,121,441,16-0,94742020-01-20
9Pacific Balance Syariah 1.499-7,922,472,58-0,62712020-01-20
10Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.132-7,230,570,351,18532020-01-17
11Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.327-6,467,52-1,31582020-01-15
12Pratama Syariah Imbang 901-6,37-2,56-2,38-1,23782020-01-20
13Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 878-5,74-0,422020-01-20
14Panin Dana Maksima 70.763-5,530,32-0,65-1,88772020-01-20
15Lippo Dana Prima 1.370-5,49-0,350,270,10722020-01-17
16CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.227-5,450,210,16-0,78752020-01-20
17Panin Dana Unggulan 7.565-4,525,894,34-0,08512020-01-17
18MRS Flex Kresna 2.124-4,222,134,37-2,12732020-01-20
19Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.354-2,92-0,512020-01-20
20CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.669-2,864,511,270,02572020-01-20
21Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.336-2,831,23-0,920,21662020-01-17
22Semesta Dana Maxima 9.122-2,025,994,720,35352020-01-20
23Schroder Providence Fund 4.081-1,864,474,250,48402020-01-17
24PNM Syariah 2.916-1,791,94-1,430,04622020-01-16
25First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.263-1,763,341,460,66422020-01-16
26Prospera Value Fund 1.310-1,705,510,03462020-01-20
27Net Dana Flexi 1.095-1,658,235,52-1,41472020-01-20
28TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.409-1,607,873,30-0,44432020-01-20
29I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.272-1,423,503,08-1,37682020-01-20
30Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.509-1,351,662,97-0,10672020-01-20
31TRAM Alpha Fund 1.330-1,255,973,530,07382020-01-17
32Kresna Flexima 3.301-1,124,532,91-1,03592020-01-20
33Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.099-0,964,791,430,94272020-01-17
34Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.022-0,83-0,41-0,76-0,12692020-01-17
35Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.138-0,821,830,55452020-01-16
36Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.483-0,602,293,840,73362020-01-20
37Garuda Satu 5.638-0,520,581,30-0,06642020-01-20
38Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.231-0,364,420,64312020-01-20
39MAM Balanced Fund 1.064-0,180,152020-01-17
40Nikko BUMN Plus 2.8730,084,143,21-1,22602020-01-17
41Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 7690,210,522020-01-20
42Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0440,450,64-1,130,80392020-01-20
43Simas Satu Prima 1.5470,606,154,670,76192020-01-17
44Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.6110,672,123,030,19502020-01-17
45Simas Satu 7.0371,185,614,920,77212020-01-20
46Aviva Balanced 1.4141,325,493,611,05172020-01-17
47Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.9921,345,273,040,37302020-01-20
48Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7421,731,201,160,25552020-01-17
49MaestroBerimbang 5.9511,765,784,490,68202020-01-20
50Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.7242,001,921,560,19482020-01-20
51Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.5132,502,774,790,002019-11-15
52Minna Padi Keraton II 1.2682,633,884,390,002019-11-25
53SAM Dana Berkembang 17.7342,693,274,87-0,27542020-01-20
54Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.7252,941,931,830,36412020-01-20
55Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 2.0253,070,830,640,56372020-01-17
56CitraGold 2.3823,284,922,850,41262020-01-20
57Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2653,352,943,680,36342020-01-17
58SAM Dana Bersama 1.3483,593,095,99-0,27492020-01-20
59Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.5853,705,615,45-0,17332020-01-20
60Salam Amanah 1.0703,992,740,39322020-01-17
61Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2044,001,832,22-0,41562020-01-20
62Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1914,073,920,39292020-01-17
63SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7534,11-2,41-3,87-0,80632020-01-20
64Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.5474,215,113,980,71162020-01-17
65Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.6124,785,733,770,48182020-01-20
66SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2755,068,79-0,14232020-01-20
67Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.9175,194,822,461,09122020-01-17
68Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1415,196,221,1042020-01-20
69SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.0895,30-0,362020-01-20
70Mandiri Investa Aktif 4.0145,334,072,911,04152020-01-20
71Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2485,426,251,0262020-01-17
72Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2275,525,350,27242020-01-20
73Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9385,750,710,09442020-01-20
74Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.5735,790,612020-01-20
75TM syBond Fund 2.4186,164,420,38252020-01-17
76Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.1076,61-1,922020-01-20
77SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0406,840,642020-01-17
78Schroder Dana Terpadu II 4.0186,856,515,330,7952020-01-20
79Panin Dana US Dollar 26,868,354,650,5472020-01-17
80Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.7176,918,066,021,1522020-01-20
81Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 9117,010,632020-01-20
82Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.7517,144,522,660,11282020-01-17
83Danamas Fleksi 4.2247,327,277,290,35142020-01-20
84Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 1.0027,443,501,580,41222020-01-20
85BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2517,530,702020-01-20
86Mandiri Aktif 1.6317,727,735,931,4912020-01-17
87Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.2707,747,613,930,7532020-01-20
88Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3447,854,743,460,73132020-01-20
89Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.9728,076,736,880,37112020-01-17
90Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.5288,237,916,080,35102020-01-20
91HPAM Flexi Plus 1.9998,981,5210,24-2,02522020-01-20
92Valbury Balanced I 1.2729,131,622,491,682019-04-30
93Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.61610,35-0,752020-01-17
94Star Balanced 3.49113,0612,327,330,2882020-01-17
95CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.48113,494,654,156,642019-07-31
96Minna Padi Property Plus 1.14617,105,610,310,002019-11-25
97Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.73047,3816,329,520,2492020-01-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.