Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Insight - Dana Guru 931-24,81-10,15-6,76-24,641062019-12-06
2Minna Padi - Keraton 3.091-16,282,253,22-16,50952019-12-06
3Mega Dana Kombinasi 679-13,77-3,05-7,79-13,791042019-12-06
4MNC Dana Kombinasi 1.262-13,47-12,80-9,39-13,701052019-12-06
5Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.643-11,390,000,80-11,421022019-12-06
6CIMB Principal Balanced Growth Syariah 863-11,31-8,63-12,872019-03-04
7MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.186-10,47-4,16-2,16-10,861032019-12-06
8Prospera Balance 4.149-8,824,853,77-9,98822019-12-06
9Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.095-7,73-0,74-0,25-7,871012019-12-05
10Simas Maju Berkembang 1.285-7,274,07-7,58852019-12-06
11Pacific Balance Syariah 1.499-5,641,723,50-4,87932019-12-06
12Pratama Berimbang 4.738-5,070,831,28-6,13972019-12-06
13Lippo Dana Prima 1.353-4,74-0,810,09-5,691002019-12-06
14Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 8.599-4,22-0,840,49-4,82992019-12-06
15Ava Infrastructure Opportunities Fund 953-3,932,11-0,97-4,63902019-12-05
16Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.107-3,87-1,78-2,28-2,362019-09-23
17BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.378-2,93-1,203,28-1,98982019-12-06
18MRS Flex Kresna 2.179-1,653,184,02-1,15812019-12-06
19CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.228-1,63-0,260,46-0,71922019-12-06
20Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 876-1,57-2,182019-12-06
21Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.064-1,512,200,65-1,07842019-12-05
22Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.721-1,460,741,95-2,59942019-12-06
23Net Dana Flexi 1.099-1,267,065,56-1,26672019-12-06
24Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.333-1,227,40-1,54642019-12-06
25Schroder Providence Fund 4.002-0,793,364,70-1,50792019-12-06
26Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 759-0,76-0,752019-12-06
27Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.293-0,58-0,24-1,42-0,77912019-12-06
28First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.182-0,372,091,25-0,86832019-12-06
29Pratama Syariah Imbang 918-0,28-2,42-1,69-2,82962019-12-06
30MNC Dana Kombinasi Konsumen 9220,05-6,76-2,690,002019-05-07
31Panin Dana Maksima 71.0940,060,01-0,540,18872019-12-06
32CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.6010,243,580,91-0,25742019-12-06
33Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4500,281,783,530,06802019-12-06
34Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.1920,372,980,37752019-12-06
35Ava Small Cap Equity Fund 1.0850,570,751,64-0,41862019-12-05
36Archipelago Profit Global Balance Fund 1.0920,80-0,782019-07-04
37TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.4070,937,163,640,65502019-12-06
38TRAM Alpha Fund 1.3240,975,283,780,70592019-12-06
39Cipta Syariah Balance 1.7770,99-0,530,01-0,47892019-12-06
40Panin Dana Unggulan 7.3811,004,543,701,74542019-12-06
41Semesta Dana Maxima 9.1061,285,534,931,13522019-12-06
42Simas Satu Prima 1.5021,316,014,16-2,76622019-12-06
43Kresna Flexima 3.3331,324,542,901,36562019-12-06
44Prospera Value Fund 1.2791,445,201,60492019-12-06
45Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.3401,69-33,11-21,090,65882019-12-06
46Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.7091,710,550,931,06782019-12-04
47Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.3471,911,972019-12-06
48Aviva Balanced 1.3802,114,503,661,51552019-12-05
49PNM Syariah 2.8852,120,87-1,281,00772019-12-06
50First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 2.9842,203,312,951,67612019-12-06
51Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.5202,261,493,931,28722019-12-06
52Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.1322,291,281,33732019-12-05
53Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.5862,301,273,561,38712019-12-04
54Simas Satu 6.8842,545,474,610,93472019-12-06
55Ava Balanced Plus Fund 1.2022,583,133,741,67582019-12-05
56MaestroBerimbang 5.8432,925,014,642,39432019-12-06
57Panin Dana Prioritas 1.1862,971,372,932,44682019-12-06
58BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7552,981,411,952,63652019-12-06
59Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.9823,03-0,410,522,64702019-12-06
60MAM Balanced Fund 1.0473,062,212019-12-06
61Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.6803,401,121,822,81662019-12-06
62Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0283,46-0,93-1,031,26762019-12-06
63Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.2853,643,904,362,77452019-12-04
64Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2303,751,413,342,43632019-12-06
65CitraGold 2.3583,904,512,993,42382019-12-06
66SAM Dana Berkembang 17.2043,941,774,585,08462019-12-06
67Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1683,943,283,87422019-12-06
68Maybank Dana Unggulan 1.5134,042,514,952,50512019-11-15
69First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 14,042,370,393,00482019-12-06
70Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.6724,060,931,493,53572019-12-06
71Bahana Quant Strategy 1.4374,256,183,013,26312019-12-06
72Minna Padi Keraton II 1.2684,594,224,553,71372019-11-25
73Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.5384,754,383,424,72332019-12-06
74Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.9344,794,022,914,25362019-12-06
75SAM Dana Bersama 1.3064,941,835,485,82402019-12-06
76CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.0844,984,442019-12-06
77Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.0275,24-1,05-0,702,59692019-12-06
78Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2195,505,395,14262019-12-06
79Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2155,545,134,62302019-12-05
80Salam Amanah 1.0455,711,524,85442019-12-04
81Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.1515,781,251,536,75392019-12-06
82Batavia Dana Dinamis 7.9235,886,254,594,86232019-12-06
83Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0675,911,810,424,57412019-12-06
84Cipta Dinamika 1.6735,912,503,53-0,61602019-12-06
85Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.9155,942,842,845,07342019-12-06
86Garuda Satu 5.6275,950,141,093,63532019-12-06
87Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1136,134,805,35242019-12-06
88TM syBond Fund 2.4006,334,095,60272019-12-05
89SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.0576,427,342019-12-06
90SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.2376,557,142019-12-06
91Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 8976,595,682019-12-06
92Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.5636,645,265,645,92202019-12-06
93Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.7946,732,572,775,77322019-12-06
94BNP Paribas Integra 1.2656,784,813,825,882019-10-31
95Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9887,002,761,256,58292019-12-06
96Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.8757,123,662,445,59282019-12-06
97Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.9237,135,545,996,17192019-12-06
98Danamas Fleksi 4.1877,267,277,286,78122019-12-06
99Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9277,265,362019-12-06
100SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0027,337,472019-12-06
101Nikko BUMN Plus 2.8707,443,483,365,96252019-12-06
102Archipelago Balance Fund 1.7397,4413,5111,645,83132019-12-06
103Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3007,453,713,756,92212019-12-06
104Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2977,501,583,342,962019-02-26
105BNP Paribas Spektra 1.6297,545,483,666,73182019-12-06
106Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.6717,656,986,296,68152019-12-06
107BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2367,887,372019-12-06
108Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 4.5667,9014,357,225,34142019-12-06
109Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.9468,206,726,987,6182019-12-06
110Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.2248,205,893,357,76112019-12-06
111Mandiri Aktif 1.5878,286,625,957,2692019-12-06
112Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.7058,386,935,277,4872019-12-06
113I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.2878,572,743,657,03222019-12-06
114Valbury Balanced I 1.2729,131,622,491,682019-04-30
115SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.7609,62-4,15-3,068,54352019-12-06
116Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.0999,818,582019-12-06
117BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.2179,859,262019-12-06
118Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.49910,007,126,329,0352019-12-06
119Batavia Prima Campuran 2.01210,839,277,239,6442019-12-06
120Panin Dana US Dollar 210,847,774,3110,1832019-12-06
121Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.59411,4110,082019-12-06
122Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.55312,108,942019-12-06
123Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.75512,463,563,1212,43172019-12-06
124HPAM Flexi Plus 1.97212,534,0910,279,14162019-12-06
125Batavia USD Balanced Asia 112,934,743,3711,97102019-12-06
126CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.48113,494,654,156,642019-07-31
127Star Balanced 3.47414,8712,517,5614,0522019-12-06
128Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.12814,8812,352019-12-06
129Minna Padi Property Plus 1.14617,434,950,8617,3562019-11-25
130MNC Dana Syariah Kombinasi 1.04632,24-4,72-0,500,002019-05-07
131Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.70545,3414,699,4345,2312019-11-27

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.