Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Minna Padi - Keraton 2.321-35,53-6,99-2,98-17,65842020-02-21
2Insight - Dana Guru 934-24,34-9,83-7,081,89602020-02-21
3Prospera Balance 3.825-19,591,781,17-8,55792020-02-21
4Panin Dana Maksima 65.592-18,78-3,55-2,84-9,05832020-02-21
5Mega Dana Kombinasi 656-17,33-4,04-7,78-4,76802020-02-21
6Panin Dana Unggulan 7.172-17,312,932,91-5,27622020-02-21
7Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.605-15,51-1,17-0,45-2,66702020-02-20
8MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 1.151-15,34-5,18-3,50-3,71772020-02-21
9Pacific Balance Syariah 1.410-13,020,980,58-6,53742020-02-21
10Pratama Berimbang 4.489-13,02-0,95-0,91-6,59812020-02-21
11Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 1.062-12,57-1,83-1,38-5,03762020-02-20
12Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.274-11,775,31-5,29482020-02-21
13Semesta Dana Maxima 8.416-10,092,342,27-7,42712020-02-21
14Kresna Flexima 3.088-9,801,891,16-7,43722020-02-21
15Nikko BUMN Plus 2.693-8,920,631,71-7,39732020-02-21
16SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.621-8,60-5,05-6,04-8,25822020-02-21
17Simas Satu Prima 1.454-8,332,832,83-5,30582020-02-21
18CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.172-8,22-1,94-1,63-5,25752020-02-21
19CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.488-8,181,94-0,69-4,91532020-02-20
20TRAM Alpha Fund 1.251-8,113,141,25-5,88562020-02-21
21TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.277-8,045,181,29-5,91502020-02-21
22Pratama Syariah Imbang 862-7,82-4,01-4,04-5,54782020-02-10
23Net Dana Flexi 1.037-7,785,724,81-6,63472020-02-21
24Prospera Value Fund 1.249-7,603,10-4,65462020-02-21
25Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.304-7,49-0,65-1,94-2,21522020-02-21
26MRS Flex Kresna 2.057-7,46-0,213,18-5,22682020-02-21
27Lippo Dana Prima 1.358-7,13-1,04-0,01-0,79492020-02-20
28PNM Syariah 2.759-7,080,05-2,73-5,34692020-02-21
29Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.073-6,78-0,43-5,21662020-02-20
30I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.220-6,411,192,17-5,44572020-02-21
31Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.399-5,87-0,151,55-4,50592020-02-21
32Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.935-5,86-1,20-0,79-3,93632020-02-21
33Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 882-5,570,062020-02-21
34Simas Satu 6.701-5,293,203,65-4,04412020-02-21
35SAM Dana Berkembang 16.744-4,730,373,32-5,84652020-02-21
36MAM Balanced Fund 1.028-4,51-3,212020-02-20
37First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.105-4,491,450,08-3,06452020-02-21
38Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.063-4,312,97-0,07-2,34362020-02-20
39Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.189-4,110,192,03-5,70642020-02-21
40Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.185-4,082,55-3,16392020-02-21
41Garuda Satu 5.464-3,87-0,610,40-3,13512020-02-21
42Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.516-3,311,180,32-8,43612020-02-21
43SAM Dana Bersama 1.278-3,140,334,15-5,50552020-02-21
44Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Salam Balanced Fund 1.560-2,740,771,88-3,01442020-02-20
45HPAM Flexi Plus 1.909-2,71-0,358,42-6,46672020-02-21
46Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.882-2,612,951,64-3,30372020-02-21
47Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.324-2,59-2,782020-02-21
48Salam Amanah 1.006-2,560,31-5,58542020-02-20
49Schroder Providence Fund 4.088-2,403,993,500,652020-01-21
50Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.642-2,330,410,48-2,82422020-02-21
51SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.033-2,24-5,502020-02-21
52Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.465-1,971,153,200,00322020-02-21
53Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Dynamic 1.699-1,940,180,44-2,22402020-02-18
54Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.012-1,57-0,74-1,21-1,12432020-02-21
55Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 767-1,47-2,270,29382020-02-20
56Aviva Balanced 1.390-1,394,332,70-0,70242020-02-20
57MaestroBerimbang 5.743-1,394,093,10-2,84312020-02-21
58Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.275-1,212,521,21-2,57352020-02-21
59SAM Dana Kombinasi 1.218-1,056,38-4,63282020-02-21
60SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 986-0,66-4,582020-02-21
61Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.197-0,624,902,05-5,02342020-02-21
62Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.849-0,212,741,41-2,48332020-02-21
63Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 1.0970,15-2,802020-02-20
64Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.0640,770,14-1,172,74262020-02-21
65Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Moderate 8.3950,824,102,95-1,08232020-02-20
66Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.6941,010,900,89-0,47302020-02-21
67Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 2.5171,213,702,62-3,19292020-02-20
68CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus I 1.4851,383,642,800,002020-01-16
69Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.9001,692,691,63-1,84272020-02-21
70Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.5531,844,624,38-2,24222020-02-21
71Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 1.5641,9316,08-3,92212020-02-21
72CitraGold 2.3522,074,202,18-0,86202020-02-21
73Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2232,182,312,131,14182020-02-20
74Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Moderat 1.1812,363,33-0,49192020-02-21
75Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1132,394,71-1,32172020-02-21
76Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2302,425,31-0,46132020-02-20
77Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.4923,036,474,66-2,06162020-02-21
78Panin Dana US Dollar 23,308,064,761,0832020-02-21
79Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.5663,590,162020-02-21
80Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9374,020,310,03252020-02-21
81Schroder Dana Terpadu II 3.9824,095,784,44-0,13112020-02-21
82Mandiri Aktif 1.5944,806,484,81-0,81122020-02-21
83Premier Pasar Uang II 1.2335,445,330,7492020-02-21
84Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.6985,467,205,08-0,0172020-02-21
85Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 9085,853,040,28142020-02-21
86Schroder Dana Kombinasi 3.9775,926,506,670,5042020-02-21
87Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9966,093,291,21-0,23152020-02-21
88TM syBond Fund 2.4316,204,440,94102020-02-19
89BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.2436,695,390,1352020-02-21
90Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.3506,724,583,180,9162020-02-21
91Danamas Fleksi 4.2507,257,287,290,9712020-02-21
92Star Balanced 3.50412,5912,257,190,6522020-02-21
93Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.69143,5614,958,68-2,0382020-02-20

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.