Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yrsort icon% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1MNC Dana Dollar 19,569,026,457,1962020-09-18
2Net Dana Gemilang 2.3978,948,158,916,12172020-09-18
3Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.4179,798,037,916,07132020-09-18
4SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.36910,957,948,427,0932020-09-18
5Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.93910,547,847,188,3622020-09-18
6Danamas Stabil 3.7919,177,697,457,01122020-09-18
7CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.6959,727,689,166,56112020-09-18
8Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.4918,667,634,87282020-09-18
9SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.24710,187,548,926,5492020-09-18
10Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8828,107,457,325,94242020-09-18
11Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.45413,307,4411,7510,0612020-09-18
12Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.27610,117,207,526,58102020-09-18
13Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4247,797,107,925,21352020-09-18
14Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.35610,987,068,618,1552020-09-18
15Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.72112,287,0411,427,8142020-09-18
16Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.0989,156,9610,066,35202020-09-18
17Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.7609,896,9110,356,34152020-09-18
18Haji Syariah 3.7667,536,838,165,61342020-09-18
19MRS Bond Kresna 2.7865,116,777,651,13622020-09-18
20Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.6039,766,7610,146,29192020-09-18
21Cipta Bond 1.5179,416,765,355,84232020-09-18
22Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7917,456,597,954,34462020-09-18
23Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.38111,596,5811,119,3572020-09-18
24Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.4639,876,539,656,80162020-09-18
25Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.4049,706,486,29212020-09-18
26Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.71911,706,367,567,9482020-09-17
27Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1688,336,288,505,14382020-09-18
28Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.47110,196,229,217,14142020-09-18
29Sequis Bond Optima 1.2907,536,225,05442020-09-18
30Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7658,416,179,085,81302020-09-18
31RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.2929,475,965,90252020-09-18
32Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3058,725,915,46322020-09-18
33Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0378,525,879,486,15272020-09-18
34Prospera Obligasi 3.9997,135,867,794,67482020-09-18
35Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4478,845,809,195,68292020-09-18
36Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.37410,925,786,60182020-09-18
37Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7918,495,768,516,00312020-09-18
38Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2937,865,685,35432020-09-18
39Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6118,205,608,455,45392020-09-18
40Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6746,435,577,584,38532020-09-18
41Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.6028,585,579,385,43362020-09-18
42Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8588,685,498,365,77332020-09-18
43CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6135,425,465,813,21682020-09-18
44Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7948,085,448,535,24452020-09-18
45Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 35,815,425,255,81472020-09-17
46Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1708,745,387,256,54262020-09-18
47Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3168,535,365,59372020-09-18
48Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3546,505,327,314,21572020-09-18
49TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5765,375,307,492,62732020-09-18
50Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6857,215,287,654,61522020-09-18
51Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.1058,495,248,645,55412020-09-18
52Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3856,635,228,143,97592020-09-17
53BNP Paribas Prima II 2.6208,425,157,985,63422020-09-18
54Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4418,085,138,255,12492020-09-18
55Simas Income Fund 2.7330,254,969,961,76852020-09-18
56GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5116,154,924,893,93672020-09-17
57Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6506,904,887,413,75652020-09-18
58PNM Amanah Syariah 2.37010,784,834,718,41222020-09-18
59Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5607,844,757,095,34502020-09-17
60Nikko Tron Dua 2.3886,134,746,974,24642020-09-18
61Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3407,664,577,554,71542020-09-18
62Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3576,804,494,05632020-09-17
63Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3688,024,487,494,82512020-09-18
64TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6567,204,418,304,17602020-09-18
65FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1876,644,294,61582020-09-16
66Schroder USD Bond Fund 24,974,063,694,32712020-09-18
67Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1797,764,034,83562020-09-18
68Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5912,274,017,40-0,52882020-09-18
69Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2055,393,963,744,63692020-09-18
70Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7525,783,955,803,97722020-09-18
71Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3135,453,926,013,22782020-09-18
72Mega Asset Mantap 1.7705,213,878,182,98822020-09-17
73Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 15,413,673,195,41662020-09-17
74Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6854,883,597,032,73842020-09-17
75Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,203,453,784,20792020-09-18
76ITB - Niaga 2.9635,543,326,093,19802020-09-17
77Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2420,493,271,53902020-09-17
78Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.964-2,323,187,27-1,28972020-09-18
79Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7615,563,176,704,01772020-09-18
80TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 16,253,133,776,25552020-09-18
81PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5516,713,116,643,81742020-09-18
82Danamas Dollar 22,822,912,872,25872020-09-18
83Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.2015,482,814,21762020-09-18
84CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,524,563,31862020-09-18
85Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4133,462,305,742,20892020-09-18
86Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,832,293,184,11832020-09-18
87Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.1052,482,180,97922020-09-18
88Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5606,022,028,225,16702020-09-18
89Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0624,471,745,36752020-09-18
90Pacific Fixed Fund 1.3005,951,641,313,91812020-09-18
91Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7791,511,492,41-0,88942020-09-18
92SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14310,661,316,30402020-09-18
93Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1593,101,302,122,23912020-09-18
94MNC Dana Syariah 2.705-8,050,703,883,70932020-09-18
95Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0921,170,660,900,82952020-09-18
96Insight Scholarship Fund 1.205-0,430,073,60-1,201042020-09-17
97Kresna Olympus 1.9870,810,040,000,401002020-09-17
98Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0590,93-0,300,92962020-09-18
99Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0550,52-0,60-0,921022020-09-18
100Premier Obligasi 1.090-0,36-0,800,58-0,411032020-09-18
101Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2220,86-0,831,290,541012020-09-18
102BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1461,30-1,101,160,76992020-09-18
103Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4381,45-1,231,630,94982020-09-18
104Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.103-6,68-1,37-3,961062020-09-18
105Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4118,34-1,904,085,30612020-09-18
106Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5070,15-2,150,55-0,711052020-09-18
107Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.385-32,17-9,26-2,60-25,781072020-09-18
108Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.60011,268,312020-09-18
109Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1826,764,072020-09-18
110Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0320,97-0,072020-09-18
111Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0964,333,672020-09-18
112Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.27812,438,672020-09-18
113RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1778,015,582020-09-18
114SAM Dana Obligasi 1.3517,244,032020-09-18
115Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4528,535,622020-09-18
116Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0541,551,732020-09-18
117Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.31512,038,862020-09-18
118Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0970,940,762020-09-18
119Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1853,980,642020-09-18
120Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.2559,726,702020-09-18
121Panin IDX-30 726-19,36-21,382020-09-18
122RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1728,656,142020-09-18
123Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0440,320,422020-09-18
124SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3998,965,882020-09-18
125Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.25110,017,102020-09-18
126Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1938,285,232020-09-18
127HPAM Government Bond 1.3248,145,592020-09-17
128Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1826,543,932020-09-18

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.