Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.62118,949,741,5432020-01-21
2MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.32518,766,110,00522019-12-26
3SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.29318,009,631,14132020-01-21
4Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.27217,929,237,591,9112020-01-21
5Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.28717,369,286,991,9022020-01-21
6Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.21417,059,281,3762020-01-21
7Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.35216,949,814,971,25102020-01-21
8Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.09516,868,077,981,6372020-01-21
9Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.54916,797,286,071,18232020-01-21
10Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.19216,761,412020-01-21
11Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.22516,741,402020-01-21
12Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.26116,677,531,9292020-01-21
13Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.30316,678,501,05202020-01-21
14Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.32216,591,402020-01-21
15Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.33916,489,171,36122020-01-21
16Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.68116,389,167,841,6042020-01-21
17Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.53116,369,027,621,5282020-01-21
18Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.34915,988,716,731,8552020-01-21
19Cipta Bond 1.45815,927,204,241,75152020-01-21
20Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.34615,918,076,201,73112020-01-21
21SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.09115,271,442020-01-21
22Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.69115,067,266,281,35242020-01-21
23RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.23414,867,751,15262020-01-21
24Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.49914,861,522020-01-21
25Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.20914,847,897,981,42142020-01-21
26Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.29714,816,465,291,66272020-01-21
27CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.60914,808,468,901,14222020-01-21
28Mega Asset Mantap 1.74214,748,337,971,33192020-01-21
29Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.54214,737,887,101,49172020-01-21
30Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.54714,717,506,091,22302020-01-21
31TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.61314,616,816,241,47332020-01-21
32Bahana Investasi Prima 1.73914,308,667,601,34182020-01-20
33Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.02114,297,146,031,36342020-01-21
34Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.30014,216,465,001,58312020-01-21
35SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.12914,188,028,000,97382020-01-21
36Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.38814,157,761,39212020-01-21
37Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.39114,017,175,951,54292020-01-21
38Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.84413,948,938,841,05282020-01-21
39HPAM Government Bond 1.26713,800,992020-01-21
40Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.26413,747,231,40352020-01-21
41MRS Bond Kresna 2.77713,628,8810,900,81402020-01-20
42Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.74213,437,136,101,45362020-01-20
43Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.58413,396,926,181,16442020-01-21
44SAM Dana Obligasi 1.30813,280,732020-01-21
45Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.60613,047,367,431,55252020-01-21
46Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.68412,817,717,090,99412020-01-21
47Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.14812,771,242020-01-21
48Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.14712,490,872020-01-21
49Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.32112,326,291,32462020-01-21
50Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.18112,301,102020-01-21
51Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.38912,281,002020-01-21
52Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.46112,125,954,461,25472020-01-20
53Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.14312,060,682020-01-20
54Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 311,835,073,550,65642020-01-20
55Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.34711,817,251,11452020-01-17
56Net Dana Gemilang 2.27711,798,938,700,79432020-01-21
57ITB - Niaga 2.90111,645,174,961,03552020-01-20
58Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.13911,211,282020-01-21
59RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.11511,181,002020-01-21
60Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.92011,098,447,072,06162020-01-20
61TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.53611,087,247,581,03482020-01-21
62SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.33011,040,712020-01-21
63Sequis Bond Optima 1.24211,007,521,12422020-01-21
64Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.26210,945,465,560,98582020-01-20
65Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.27810,566,976,550,83562020-01-21
66PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.51410,474,636,011,30512020-01-21
67Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.24210,477,407,860,89492020-01-21
68FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.14110,404,810,49712020-01-17
69RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.12110,320,522020-01-21
70Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.19310,291,442020-01-21
71Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.62010,115,874,900,92602020-01-20
72Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.82310,032,603,001,60502020-01-21
73Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.24310,027,301,60372020-01-21
74Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3609,88-0,683,131,49612020-01-20
75Prospera Obligasi 3.8519,817,356,620,79542020-01-21
76Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6859,795,296,251,14572020-01-20
77Schroder USD Bond Fund 29,464,002,820,00832020-01-21
78Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0939,357,096,742,75392020-01-21
79CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5619,096,473,841,17532020-01-21
80Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5888,876,436,83-0,61782020-01-21
81Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8568,683,201,510,002019-12-17
82Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6968,437,668,260,42592020-01-21
83Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6128,377,017,580,56672020-01-21
84Nikko Tron Dua 2.3108,295,916,580,84682020-01-21
85Syailendra Liberty Fund 18,112,633,100,84722020-01-21
86Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1977,893,673,020,41812020-01-21
87Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 17,772,862,110,00862020-01-20
88Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4447,500,69-1,211,32652020-01-21
89Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7307,337,097,160,37692020-01-21
90Danamas Stabil 3.5567,236,957,070,36732020-01-21
91Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6497,226,506,390,36752020-01-21
92Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0717,161,130,58852020-01-21
93GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4626,965,465,180,54772020-01-16
94Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.6406,944,625,480,84742020-01-21
95MNC Dana Dollar 16,877,405,130,72622020-01-21
96Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0296,738,595,990,34632020-01-21
97Haji Syariah 3.5786,327,347,790,35702020-01-21
98Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0946,28-0,052020-01-21
99Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2345,933,734,161,25662020-01-21
100Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5465,88-0,29-0,760,84882020-01-21
101Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 15,802,392,350,00922020-01-21
102TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,742,442,680,78842020-01-21
103Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0715,701,312020-01-21
104PG Sejahtera 3.0875,695,005,150,002019-11-18
105Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3815,453,934,350,84802020-01-21
106Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1645,402,301,02792020-01-21
107Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2335,320,54-0,001,04822020-01-21
108PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2095,063,693,531,03762020-01-21
109Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1404,891,561,190,52892020-01-21
110CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,311,714,100,00962020-01-21
111Kresna Olympus 1.9974,210,64-0,030,91872020-01-21
112BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1444,130,500,010,58912020-01-21
113Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0424,100,862020-01-20
114Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4353,830,464,490,01992020-01-21
115Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0963,160,692020-01-20
116Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0473,041,102020-01-21
117Danamas Dollar 22,892,562,810,00972020-01-21
118Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0562,51-0,150,67942020-01-21
119Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0462,210,662020-01-21
120Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2571,670,620,840,54952020-01-21
121Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0871,620,830,730,29982020-01-21
122Premier Obligasi 1.1030,830,301,050,80932020-01-21
123CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0060,62-0,211,470,002019-12-20
124Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1850,460,612020-01-20
125Maybank Dana Kencana 1.575-0,22-1,67-0,380,88902020-01-20
126Simas Income Fund 2.837-1,1012,539,825,65322020-01-21
127Panin IDX-30 934-1,631,082020-01-21
128Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.147-2,072,16-0,161002020-01-21
129Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.837-23,76-0,171,77-1,541012020-01-21

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.