Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.43313,728,4910,769,1512020-08-07
2Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.26112,697,292020-08-07
3SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14612,542,566,52292020-08-07
4Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.69912,357,017,007,1392020-08-07
5Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.69712,198,1110,356,2842020-08-07
6Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.36311,627,909,877,9422020-08-07
7Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.29411,477,102020-08-07
8Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.46811,387,508,536,99112020-08-07
9Cipta Bond 1.52411,347,625,336,35122020-08-07
10SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.35511,198,797,546,0052020-08-07
11Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.57511,176,612020-08-07
12Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.41411,119,177,265,8362020-08-07
13Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.33110,867,798,597,0072020-08-07
14Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.45410,827,578,936,39132020-08-07
15Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.26910,798,346,605,9982020-08-07
16Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.75110,747,959,725,81142020-08-07
17Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.35110,666,324,82282020-08-07
18Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.39810,627,745,80182020-08-07
19Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.08910,567,649,287,95102020-08-07
20SAM Dana Obligasi 1.37710,535,992020-08-07
21Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.59410,517,799,515,70172020-08-07
22Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.25110,506,372020-08-07
23CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.68110,398,258,995,66162020-08-07
24MNC Dana Dollar 110,379,026,267,1932020-08-07
25Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.49410,318,895,13192020-08-07
26SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.23210,248,178,715,85152020-08-07
27RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.28510,176,865,35252020-08-07
28Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.0659,817,799,695,66222020-08-07
29Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4189,76-1,093,905,82512020-08-07
30Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4519,755,532020-08-07
31Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1639,686,287,076,20232020-08-07
32TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 19,523,913,907,81342020-08-07
33Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3739,325,567,105,05412020-08-07
34Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4389,316,638,515,03302020-08-07
35Danamas Stabil 3.7679,277,727,486,32202020-08-07
36Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3029,226,985,24272020-08-07
37Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 39,216,105,347,10242020-08-06
38Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.0979,176,268,045,17332020-08-07
39Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8889,167,797,546,16212020-08-07
40SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3869,154,922020-08-07
41Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1599,137,167,994,70352020-08-07
42Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.5909,106,408,764,67442020-08-07
43Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3089,036,234,91392020-08-07
44Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7988,997,547,834,76322020-08-07
45Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1878,854,672020-08-07
46Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.2288,815,132020-08-07
47RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1628,775,252020-08-07
48MRS Bond Kresna 2.8488,718,209,593,38382020-08-07
49Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5638,695,636,495,43452020-08-06
50Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8308,676,077,664,72462020-08-07
51Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7788,676,618,495,24362020-08-07
52Net Dana Gemilang 2.3718,668,348,744,97262020-08-07
53PNM Amanah Syariah 2.3308,634,514,156,57402020-08-07
54HPAM Government Bond 1.3158,624,862020-08-07
55Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7478,606,798,524,77432020-08-07
56Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4088,597,417,914,82372020-08-07
57BNP Paribas Prima II 2.5988,475,707,244,75492020-08-07
58Sequis Bond Optima 1.2878,446,944,78422020-08-07
59Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1918,434,682020-08-07
60Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8348,407,106,755,47312020-08-07
61Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7728,386,187,874,41502020-08-07
62Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3378,385,516,934,43572020-08-07
63Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.5988,326,347,804,59482020-08-07
64Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4318,315,727,674,41562020-08-07
65RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1688,244,812020-08-07
66Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6588,235,937,184,09612020-08-07
67Prospera Obligasi 3.9988,186,827,584,62472020-08-07
68TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6548,125,427,804,06642020-08-07
69Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6798,096,177,544,38552020-08-07
70Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3618,075,574,42602020-08-07
71Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1847,704,975,34532020-08-07
72Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2787,606,584,14542020-08-07
73Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3537,356,177,184,16592020-08-07
74Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3807,315,997,573,59632020-08-06
75GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5077,005,175,013,64662020-08-07
76Schroder USD Bond Fund 26,924,733,814,94582020-08-07
77Haji Syariah 3.7186,876,977,914,27522020-08-07
78Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1696,562,912020-08-07
79FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1786,504,633,74672020-08-05
80Mega Asset Mantap 1.7736,474,467,993,16752020-08-07
81Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,364,003,195,41622020-08-06
82TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5716,245,957,462,45692020-08-07
83Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6566,216,037,323,29652020-08-07
84PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5526,154,266,283,87702020-08-07
85Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7726,144,066,234,42682020-08-07
86Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3076,144,735,832,96772020-08-07
87Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7256,094,505,563,20782020-08-07
88Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2926,041,681,123,27832020-08-07
89Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,983,453,784,20762020-08-07
90CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6045,965,685,602,87712020-08-07
91Nikko Tron Dua 2.3645,905,176,653,21722020-08-07
92Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2045,894,073,614,17742020-08-07
93ITB - Niaga 2.9615,844,365,883,14812020-08-06
94Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5385,731,656,084,23792020-08-07
95Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6855,714,416,382,73822020-08-06
96Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 25,562,783,024,11802020-08-07
97Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1865,062,992,85852020-08-07
98Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1804,480,152020-08-07
99CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,824,363,31842020-08-07
100Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0413,661,993,23872020-08-07
101Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0833,642,462020-08-07
102Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4093,542,845,432,00882020-08-07
103Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0592,892,542020-08-07
104Danamas Dollar 22,842,722,761,69892020-08-07
105Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2352,691,723,741,31912020-08-07
106Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1522,631,451,781,65922020-08-07
107Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5692,52-0,790,481,74952020-08-07
108Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5752,514,286,80-1,12902020-08-07
109Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0602,452,302020-08-07
110BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1552,37-0,380,831,55972020-08-07
111Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0972,302,550,30942020-08-07
112Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7692,101,602,21-1,401002020-08-07
113Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2482,024,662,06862020-08-07
114Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4361,87-0,340,920,77992020-08-07
115Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2261,78-0,090,830,741012020-08-07
116Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0541,61-0,150,531022020-08-07
117Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0921,430,870,940,76982020-08-07
118Kresna Olympus 1.9811,410,20-0,040,111032020-08-07
119Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0601,380,21-0,441042020-08-07
120Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0961,320,752020-08-07
121Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0430,650,332020-08-07
122Premier Obligasi 1.0940,38-0,340,61-0,081052020-08-07
123Maybank Dana Kencana 1.568-0,24-1,78-0,170,401062020-08-05
124Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.941-1,274,506,54-1,87932020-08-07
125Simas Income Fund 2.700-2,317,849,770,55732020-08-07
126Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.116-4,75-0,44-2,801072020-08-07
127MNC Dana Syariah 2.690-8,080,783,883,10962020-08-07
128Panin IDX-30 749-17,65-18,932020-08-07
129Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.459-30,33-6,62-2,00-21,771082020-08-07

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.