Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Comm USD Bond Fund 15,154,082019-07-16
2Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,862,246,861062019-07-18
3BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 19,623,113,2810,68632019-07-19
4Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 16,422,102,016,421112019-07-18
5Syailendra Liberty Fund 16,361,773,196,361122019-07-19
6CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 19,352,701,808,33882019-07-19
7Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 14,421,162,364,421262019-07-19
8CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,484,594,172,591242019-07-18
9BNP Paribas Prima USD 17,893,173,616,961002019-07-19
10TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,171,652,593,311302019-07-19
11Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 110,924,105,2910,00492019-07-19
12MNC Dana Dollar 113,456,114,964,65472019-07-19
13Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 18,802,313,068,80862019-07-19
14Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 14,351,432,385,111252019-07-16
15Schroder USD Bond Fund 28,222,902,608,22952019-07-19
16Danamas Dollar 22,922,802,981,731362019-07-19
17Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 37,972,963,497,97972019-07-15
18Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1927,242,742,796,761032019-07-19
19Panin IDX-30 95711,185,512019-07-19
20First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 959-2,22-1,242019-07-17
21Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 984-3,84-3,10-2,631502019-07-19
22CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-0,75-0,100,320,441452019-07-17
23Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0125,425,262019-07-19
24First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0220,05-0,590,351462019-07-19
25Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0293,673,372019-07-19
26Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0365,505,742019-07-19
27Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0374,115,202019-07-19
28Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0401,576,212019-07-19
29Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0433,042019-07-19
30Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0435,082,352019-07-19
31Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0440,36-0,651,101442019-07-19
32Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.04412,0510,742019-07-19
33Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0535,164,242019-07-19
34SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.05412,9210,262019-07-17
35Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0545,394,482019-07-04
36Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0575,16-0,155,261212019-07-19
37Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0651,72-0,170,162,111392019-07-19
38Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0682,323,212019-07-19
39RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.07510,087,582019-07-19
40Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0755,584,932019-07-19
41Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0763,250,333,371352019-07-19
42Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0770,970,610,800,951402019-07-19
43RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0829,616,962019-07-19
44MRS Bond Kresna 1.0844,441,172019-05-31
45Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0881,682,332019-07-19
46Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0896,682019-07-19
47BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.09611,789,252019-07-17
48Premier Obligasi 1.096-0,19-0,061,210,551422019-07-19
49Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1008,512019-07-19
50Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1029,238,512019-07-19
51Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.10311,878,052019-07-19
52FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1077,746,992019-07-17
53Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.11310,158,512019-07-19
54Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1161,901,204,381312019-07-19
55BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1210,43-1,19-0,032,101432019-07-19
56Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1293,661,271,163,871292019-07-19
57MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.1293,77-0,950,662019-02-21
58Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1317,314,762019-07-19
59Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.13310,512019-07-19
60Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.133-3,96-3,502019-07-19
61Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1389,888,182019-07-19
62Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.14211,328,622019-07-19
63Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.14312,389,792019-07-17
64Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.15310,169,462019-07-19
65Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1575,502,335,131142019-07-19
66Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.16013,596,1411,25112019-07-19
67Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.17311,192019-07-17
68Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-0,590,572019-02-06
69RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.18111,905,699,59272019-07-16
70Sequis Bond Optima 1.1919,236,632019-07-19
71Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.19510,564,778,32642019-07-19
72BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.19813,0011,362019-07-19
73Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.20111,279,792019-07-19
74Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2088,175,192019-07-19
75Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.21013,8711,422019-07-19
76Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.21311,048,722019-07-19
77Pacific Fixed Fund 1.215-0,26-0,540,58-1,521472019-07-19
78Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22212,7610,242019-07-19
79HPAM Government Bond 1.22412,349,712019-07-19
80Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2251,793,864,545,211172019-07-19
81Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22911,639,152019-07-19
82Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2319,569,482019-07-19
83SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.23213,886,5411,8042019-07-19
84Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.23612,407,319,33162019-07-19
85Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.24513,219,722019-07-19
86Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.24513,815,899,3413,49122019-07-19
87SAM Dana Obligasi 1.24812,008,072019-07-19
88Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.25211,104,645,589,31482019-07-19
89SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.26810,686,942019-07-19
90Ava Secure Fund 1.2724,714,812,811132019-07-17
91Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.27610,224,748,20722019-07-17
92Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.28013,171,3810,34422019-07-19
93Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.28010,196,487,39572019-07-19
94Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.28514,886,414,7310,9772019-07-19
95Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.28512,627,328,63192019-07-19
96Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.291-13,30-1,503,920,811492019-07-19
97Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2969,755,767,49662019-07-18
98Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.3109,433,285,757,35932019-07-19
99Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3106,105,382,571092019-07-19
100Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.32711,617,542019-07-19
101Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.33011,306,008,95312019-07-19
102Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.33311,245,306,959,06402019-07-17
103Bahana Provident Fund 1.3484,864,144,762,671192019-06-28
104Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3737,192,085,426,511082019-07-19
105Bahana Income Stream 1.37610,595,638,02552019-07-19
106Cipta Bond 1.38712,464,726,1010,52282019-07-19
107Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3885,765,356,063,301052019-07-19
108Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3972,94-0,472,054,011332019-07-19
109Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.4029,904,507,47772019-07-18
110CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4049,165,847,006,79732019-07-16
111GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4044,544,185,262,861202019-07-18
112Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.40910,584,847,568,04622019-07-18
113BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4125,300,054,066,321152019-07-19
114Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.42110,385,457,008,45582019-07-19
115Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.42510,844,948,089,02462019-07-19
116Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.43012,626,7710,51132019-07-18
117Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.43112,929,612019-07-19
118Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4384,74-1,290,296,711222019-07-19
119Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.45913,256,937,1310,4482019-07-19
120BNP Paribas Omega 1.46410,135,106,807,90692019-07-19
121Aviva Fixed Income 1.47010,574,766,268,85562019-07-18
122Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.47311,325,938,129,29292019-07-19
123PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4769,353,797,187,55892019-07-19
124Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.48211,455,487,259,48322019-07-19
125BNP Paribas Proxima 1.50912,656,509,84182019-07-19
126CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.53210,847,889,14232019-07-19
127Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.53413,776,9011,7632019-07-19
128BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.54410,254,838,818,37652019-07-19
129TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.55211,294,947,359,55372019-07-19
130Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5537,446,557,885,02812019-07-12
131Maybank Dana Kencana 1.584-1,95-1,310,370,731482019-07-19
132Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.59913,157,198,9310,3552019-07-19
133Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.62111,166,518,098,53342019-07-15
134Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6275,976,908,024,41872019-07-19
135BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.66513,075,715,149,75242019-07-19
136Bahana Investasi Prima 1.66612,187,366,829,42152019-07-19
137Mega Asset Mantap 1.67610,218,158,129,89222019-07-17
138Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7494,871,053,425,111232019-07-19
139Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.92910,894,966,948,59522019-07-12
140Kresna Olympus 1.9531,52-0,560,042,571382019-07-19
141Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9877,734,886,703,941012019-07-17
142Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.99812,807,548,2310,9622019-07-19
143SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.05112,657,448,4510,0762019-07-19
144Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.05414,077,149,2912,0912019-07-19
145Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.085-1,71-2,85-0,585,381372019-07-19
146Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.10511,645,817,839,56262019-07-12
147BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1374,343,414,142,491282019-07-19
148Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.13723,484,746,57-12,84822019-07-19
149Net Dana Gemilang 2.1649,508,068,616,60512019-07-12
150PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1735,243,313,853,631182019-07-19
151Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.1769,064,535,566,62912019-07-12
152Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.18612,606,989,8111,0092019-07-19
153Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19011,795,457,209,61302019-07-19
154Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1999,675,767,556,93712019-07-19
155Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.20011,334,066,379,52502019-07-19
156Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.20711,274,436,3010,03412019-07-19
157Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2153,80-0,891,594,571322019-07-19
158Nikko Tron Dua 2.2317,225,677,005,22922019-07-19
159Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.23410,995,567,109,95332019-07-19
160Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.23912,066,137,7010,38212019-07-19
161Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3343,783,035,683,261272019-07-17
162Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.39210,724,075,658,62672019-07-18
163Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4011,01-0,604,902,471412019-07-19
164Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.40813,336,986,4210,08102019-07-19
165BNP Paribas Prima II 2.42411,314,966,709,47362019-07-19
166TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4379,867,057,687,09532019-07-19
167CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4557,303,424,364,821072019-07-16
168Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.47510,524,826,878,46612019-07-19
169Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.50110,935,927,398,50392019-07-17
170Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.51010,746,167,376,86542019-07-12
171Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5333,54-1,33-0,104,551342019-07-19
172Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.58612,145,697,2910,10252019-07-19
173Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6258,186,047,165,90762019-07-19
174MRS Bond Kresna 2.62610,387,8010,687,73352019-07-19
175Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6337,187,067,153,93832019-07-19
176Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.63510,705,567,188,68442019-07-19
177Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.65110,504,077,608,54702019-07-19
178MNC Dana Likuid 2.6893,125,337,132,391162019-07-19
179Equity Dana Premier 2.7136,407,478,044,19782019-07-17
180Simas Income Fund 2.748-14,8612,999,923,50982019-07-19
181Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.77810,396,938,508,27382019-07-19
182ITB - Niaga 2.8239,044,355,288,30802019-07-17
183Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.82610,416,618,337,94452019-07-19
184Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8286,85-2,381,808,241102019-07-19
185MNC Dana Syariah 2.9164,685,987,043,041042019-07-19
186BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9328,733,875,176,43992019-07-19
187PG Sejahtera 3.1308,184,185,947,14942019-07-19
188First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.33810,274,146,528,99682019-07-19
189Danamas Stabil 3.4317,056,917,073,87852019-07-19
190Haji Syariah 3.4654,827,548,003,23902019-07-19
191Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.5109,834,276,738,45742019-07-19
192Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.5216,776,326,283,84962019-07-19
193Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5278,944,525,573,981022019-07-17
194Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5329,504,626,097,50792019-07-18
195Bahana Makara Abadi 3.64912,506,878,5610,13142019-07-19
196Prospera Obligasi 3.6907,715,716,725,43842019-07-16
197Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.0069,007,819,185,51602019-07-19
198Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0459,537,776,977,50432019-07-19
199Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.0639,667,248,156,21592019-07-19
200Equity Dana Pasti 4.3716,917,127,895,19752019-07-19
201Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.63812,057,169,479,41202019-07-16
202Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.4445,376,692019-07-19
203CIMB-Principal Bond 30.39212,317,8110,838,76172019-07-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.