Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
2Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
3Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
4Bahana Prime Income Fund 00000-00-00
5BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
6PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
7SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
8PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
9Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
10Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
11PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
12Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001842011-10-05
13Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,003,50-5,002932018-06-08
14Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
15Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001222011-01-04
16Comm USD Bond Fund 1-2,00-2,002018-06-07
17Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001622011-10-05
18Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-2,880,33-2,882702018-06-07
19BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001932016-04-01
20BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-2,801,321,20-5,452872018-06-08
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001482011-10-24
22Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001382011-09-16
23Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,002302014-02-28
24CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-1,85-0,310,58-2,752942018-06-08
25Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,820,631,15-2,702622018-06-07
26Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001832016-06-06
27Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-2,681,91-2,682602018-06-08
28Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891602018-02-08
29Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-3,451,22-4,272842018-06-08
30GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,610,301,30-3,452812018-06-07
31BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-2,611,851,49-3,452682018-06-08
32CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 1-0,874,12-0,872022018-05-14
33MNC Dana Dollar 13,512,372,762,61272018-06-08
34Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,673,97-3,282572018-06-08
35TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,461,442,73-4,802752018-06-08
36Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,131,102,06-3,882802018-06-08
37Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,001242016-12-15
38Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,941,832,80-4,352772018-06-08
39Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
40Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-3,60-0,490,45-4,292972018-06-08
41Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-2,141,502,01-2,842612018-06-08
42Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-2,700,701,60-3,362742018-06-08
43Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,901,152,63-5,132902018-06-07
44Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,82-2,22-1,34-2,472952018-06-07
45AXA MaestroDollar 2-1,831,492,26-3,592662018-06-08
46Danamas Dollar 23,012,893,351,18322018-06-08
47MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001712012-04-20
48Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-3,032,363,08-4,952762018-06-08
49AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,721,052,31-5,472912018-06-07
50Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,092,032,96-2,502502018-06-07
51Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,863,734,12-4,232652018-06-08
52Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,760,621,19-3,412782018-06-08
53Secure Money USD 14-3,28-0,430,44-4,092962018-06-08
54Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 990,001,381,02952018-06-08
55Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
56Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 157-3,671,391,75-4,962862018-06-08
57Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 178-1,371,311,86-2,152482018-06-08
58Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2221,806,173,37-3,571532018-06-08
59Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2912,236,874,67-2,31902018-06-08
60AFI Secure Money Rp 2932,376,904,60-2,25852018-06-08
61CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
62Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001392012-11-30
63Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,002192013-03-28
64Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,001002013-10-10
65CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001462015-04-06
66CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001552012-08-24
67Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002592015-03-16
68SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 968-8,45-14,922018-06-08
69Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
70First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 993-1,09-4,082018-06-08
71TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
72Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001652011-03-03
73Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
74Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.000-1,982018-06-08
75Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,002122012-12-03
76CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
77Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,002292011-09-12
78Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,002242012-02-13
79Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,002212012-02-24
80CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
81Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
82Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002422013-06-10
83Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
84Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 1.004-3,032018-06-07
85Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,002252015-12-22
86CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
87CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
88CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
89CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
90Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
91CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
92Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0090,192018-06-08
93Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001642010-09-17
94Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002412012-03-14
95CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
96GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
97CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
98Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
99Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
100Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001972015-04-29
101Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002262014-12-29
102Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001872015-11-25
103CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
104CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
105CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
106CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002372013-12-30
107CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
108CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
109CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002172015-02-12
110NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001942014-01-27
111CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
112BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001672013-09-16
113CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
114Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
115CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
116CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0232,632,850,27392018-06-07
117CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
118CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001912016-07-11
119CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
120Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,002182014-08-29
121Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001402013-05-31
122Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
123CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
124Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,002032013-08-23
125Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.028-2,81-4,782018-06-08
126Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
127Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,002132013-01-29
128Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0301,92-1,792018-06-08
129CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
130Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
131First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.030-1,380,88-2,992632018-06-08
132Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
133Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,001112011-08-24
134Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0341,21-3,282018-06-08
135BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001822013-06-19
136Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,002062012-01-20
137Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001662017-08-31
138Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001882014-01-30
139Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00772017-02-28
140Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,002232011-09-09
141Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,002082011-09-09
142Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0412,022018-06-08
143Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001252010-11-29
144Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.044-1,02-1,892018-06-08
145Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0444,993,89-2,50892018-06-08
146Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0454,15-1,962018-06-08
147Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001442013-09-16
148Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001202011-01-24
149FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0482,26-1,722018-06-06
150Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.051-1,990,09-2,482642018-06-08
151Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0550,30-2,412018-06-08
152Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.055-2,422018-06-08
153Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.056-2,331,82-4,782712018-06-08
154Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001562011-10-17
155Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0582,151,260,751,16532018-03-29
156Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0613,31-2,602018-06-08
157Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
158Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.064-0,060,660,83-0,562312018-06-08
159Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001772013-05-31
160Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.071-0,531,34-2,292472018-06-08
161RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0792,95-2,672018-06-08
162Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.0882,92-3,362018-06-08
163Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01522018-04-13
164Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.096-0,421,330,28-2,432522018-06-08
165Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0984,29-2,892018-06-08
166Sequis Bond Optima 1.0985,09-0,152018-06-08
167Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.101-0,08-2,202018-06-08
168SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1025,085,22-2,13682018-06-08
169Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,002072012-03-12
170Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.103-0,02-1,682018-06-08
171Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1081,48-3,162018-06-07
172Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001372012-03-12
173Premier Obligasi 1.1110,731,850,72-0,371182018-06-08
174Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
175Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1162,81-3,832018-06-08
176Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1162,50-2,912018-06-08
177Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1175,29-0,132018-06-08
178Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001302010-09-20
179Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001362011-12-30
180Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1203,85-3,452018-06-07
181BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001192016-08-22
182Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1262,88-3,092018-06-08
183Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
184Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1273,224,381,22262018-06-08
185Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001352011-05-19
186MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.128-4,153,41-7,202822018-06-08
187Platinum Bond Fund 1.1291,604,572,93-3,731762018-06-07
188Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002362017-07-31
189Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001962013-11-29
190Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
191Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1375,9210,196,05-3,36542018-06-08
192Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1415,284,42-1,36662018-06-08
193Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001472012-10-08
194Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1452,18-3,462018-06-08
195Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1455,25-1,362018-06-08
196Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001782010-09-27
197Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1486,194,27-0,18592018-06-08
198COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.1491,105,07-3,971802018-06-07
199BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.153-1,310,57-2,41-3,822692018-06-08
200Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1554,526,67-2,93832018-06-08
201Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1592,366,433,11-3,331312018-06-08
202Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1604,50-2,392018-06-08
203Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002442014-11-17
204NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
205NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
206Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001502012-08-24
207Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1733,04-1,212018-06-08
208NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
209Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
210NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
211Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001582010-12-27
212Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1862,83-2,632018-06-07
213Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
214Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001262012-10-03
215Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001452013-03-25
216Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002392013-03-27
217Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1986,950,832018-06-06
218Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1994,297,71-1,27472018-06-07
219Ava Secure Fund 1.2084,455,431,83182018-06-07
220NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
221Pacific Fixed Fund 1.214-1,430,052,18-0,682512018-06-08
222Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002562016-05-16
223Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.218-5,582,923,85-9,832852018-06-08
224Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2195,306,25-1,74632018-06-07
225Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2203,428,57-2,28572018-06-08
226Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.221-3,295,03-2,532542018-06-07
227NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
228Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
229Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2282,437,155,33-3,241082018-06-08
230Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
231Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2383,89-1,912018-06-08
232Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,800,210,720,91742018-05-31
233Cipta Bond 1.2492,712,04-1,241022018-06-08
234AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2543,006,52-2,51932018-06-07
235Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.2621,97-2,782018-06-07
236BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001632014-06-02
237AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.276-2,603,583,95-10,482722018-06-08
238Bahana Provident Fund 1.2783,314,100,96292018-05-31
239Bahana Income Stream 1.2834,19-2,562018-05-31
240CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2932,036,58-0,78802018-06-08
241Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2944,34-2,232018-06-08
242Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002342011-11-11
243JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.2988,386,96-2,24492018-06-07
244Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3043,757,546,32-3,08812018-06-08
245Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3044,735,661,97172018-06-08
246Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3052,936,52-2,881052018-06-07
247Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
248AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.3120,946,075,55-4,171722018-06-08
249Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3182,747,75-3,37962018-06-08
250Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3194,279,30-2,66582018-06-08
251Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3232,838,356,44-2,62732018-06-08
252Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002202013-11-20
253Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.3381,575,81-2,201132018-06-07
254GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3413,854,745,811,46212018-06-07
255Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001542012-03-12
256BNP Paribas Omega 1.3522,726,536,00-1,68822018-06-08
257Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3533,289,066,49-3,14752018-06-08
258NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
259Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001702012-07-27
260Aviva Fixed Income 1.3612,416,484,09-2,40982018-06-07
261Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3633,027,286,55-2,28722018-06-08
262Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001572012-03-27
263BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3723,468,57-2,60642018-06-08
264PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3751,176,62-5,431732018-06-08
265Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.376-1,591,220,14-3,452672018-06-08
266Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001512012-02-14
267Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001792011-06-15
268Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
269Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001612011-09-08
270CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3935,968,94-0,59232018-06-08
271BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.399-0,154,344,26-3,072532018-06-08
272Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.415-2,520,99-0,28-5,202882018-06-08
273Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002282012-03-12
274Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002452012-05-04
275Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001342013-06-28
276TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4321,707,875,87-3,821162018-06-08
277Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002222012-10-25
278AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4374,178,276,17-1,61462018-06-08
279Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4454,449,53-2,46452018-06-08
280Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4515,208,267,720,21112018-06-08
281Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00502017-11-10
282Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4823,948,556,29-1,59422018-06-08
283Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002322014-12-29
284Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001922014-12-03
285Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5085,027,363,84-0,49342018-06-08
286BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5094,865,470,92-2,01692018-06-08
287Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.5174,319,13-1,13332018-06-08
288Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,002112011-12-20
289Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001272013-09-30
290Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5538,309,907,16-0,55202018-06-08
291Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001992010-08-31
292Mega Asset Mantap 1.5651,159,157,47-3,10972018-06-07
293Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002352010-10-29
294Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001292012-06-04
295Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,002102011-12-20
296Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,001122016-07-29
297Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001152015-04-10
298Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001322011-09-28
299Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,002002013-07-05
300Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001422013-03-22
301Maybank Dana Kencana 1.624-1,630,932,48-2,512582018-06-08
302JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.6280,136,044,56-4,901892018-06-07
303AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,002152014-12-09
304Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001952013-05-31
305Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002462012-02-29
306Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002092012-04-27
307Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.664-1,531,932,66-2,352492018-06-08
308Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,002012012-06-29
309Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002332011-12-30
310Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,002052011-05-04
311Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001982012-06-29
312Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.7853,007,685,95-3,03872018-06-08
313Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002402011-10-20
314Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001592011-06-06
315Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8083,567,609,75-2,64712018-06-08
316Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10162018-02-08
317Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001812011-05-16
318SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8414,858,006,06-1,25352018-06-08
319Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.8442,004,593,07-5,021852018-06-08
320Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8575,0610,076,79-3,09552018-06-08
321Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.8602,125,524,06-2,111012018-06-08
322Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8633,767,085,15-0,91602018-06-08
323Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8724,356,715,37-0,77562018-06-08
324Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9314,197,966,76-1,96512018-06-08
325Kresna Olympus 1.942-1,27-0,78-0,19-1,682832018-06-08
326Net Dana Gemilang 1.9807,148,707,991,3362018-06-08
327Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9908,6910,816,80-1,62222018-06-08
328Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0082,707,805,14-3,12912018-06-08
329BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001492011-01-21
330Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0284,057,056,82-1,53612018-06-08
331Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0301,026,593,79-3,471522018-06-08
332BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.035-2,934,155,00-0,182142018-06-08
333Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0352,075,534,91-2,501172018-06-08
334BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0392,463,464,281,11372018-06-08
335Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0432,017,515,38-4,191232018-06-08
336Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0433,237,564,65-3,10862018-06-08
337Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0494,488,555,19-2,01412018-06-08
338PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0721,623,093,67-0,571062018-06-08
339Nikko Tron Dua 2.0974,297,476,38-0,67432018-06-08
340Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.171-1,730,88-0,12-4,372792018-06-08
341Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.173-2,480,260,69-4,352892018-06-08
342Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.1750,024,525,96-7,182042018-06-07
343Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2062,005,493,37-2,721332018-06-07
344TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001902015-05-15
345GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.2372,946,934,75-2,52882018-06-07
346BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2372,256,814,44-2,751092018-06-08
347TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2414,527,866,75-0,89362018-06-08
348Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2772,306,964,70-2,861032018-06-08
349GreatLink Bond Fund 2.2823,126,994,81-2,34762018-06-07
350Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2944,197,376,34-0,05402018-06-08
351CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2944,804,863,061,14192018-06-08
352Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2942,677,496,78-2,38792018-06-08
353Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.3002,117,666,66-2,15782018-06-08
354Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3384,999,226,01-0,90282018-06-08
355Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3592,297,484,99-2,74942018-06-08
356MRS Bond Kresna 2.3786,7112,089,870,7032018-06-08
357Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.384-1,397,983,82-0,611412018-06-08
358Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002432012-04-19
359Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.4143,457,295,25-1,76652018-06-08
360Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4293,337,435,28-2,40702018-06-08
361Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4314,187,187,05-0,27442018-06-08
362Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4376,667,007,092,92102018-06-08
363Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002382015-04-02
364Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4861,746,796,38-2,981212018-06-08
365Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.5084,528,464,76-1,66382018-06-08
366Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.534-3,830,37-1,46-5,842922018-06-08
367Equity Dana Premier 2.5347,298,477,212,2752018-06-08
368Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5784,859,166,32-1,22302018-06-08
369Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5942,8310,316,91-4,03842018-06-08
370MNC Dana Likuid 2.5976,858,507,732,7742018-06-08
371ITB - Niaga 2.6150,455,724,42-3,721752018-06-07
372Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002272011-06-06
373Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.665-1,38-0,370,41-0,822732018-06-07
374Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.7080,61-0,441,61-2,382552018-06-08
375BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.711-2,184,563,85-1,052162018-06-08
376MNC Dana Syariah 2.7716,457,987,152,5992018-06-08
377Investra Bond Fund 2.7791,724,723,12-3,571682018-06-07
378PG Sejahtera 2.9423,145,975,56-2,731042018-06-08
379Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.0791,456,253,75-4,331692018-06-07
380First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1141,886,854,94-3,731432018-06-08
381Danamas Stabil 3.1806,506,937,042,83122018-06-08
382Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001862012-12-20
383Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.2745,786,074,852,53152018-06-08
384Haji Syariah 3.2869,879,377,173,7222018-06-08
385Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2991,836,845,71-3,221282018-06-08
386Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3002,386,664,61-2,881142018-06-07
387Bahana Makara Abadi 3.3164,319,286,37-2,40482018-06-08
388Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3553,626,395,57-0,43622018-06-08
389Simas Income Fund 3.40363,1326,2414,9338,9212018-06-08
390Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.4042,757,164,50-2,82922018-06-08
391Prospera Obligasi 3.4455,767,846,470,19132018-06-08
392AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.6482,516,754,68-2,62992018-06-07
393Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.6616,308,376,24-1,40312018-06-08
394Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.6836,409,578,770,5882018-06-08
395Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.6984,897,527,780,67142018-06-08
396Equity Dana Pasti 4.0887,238,267,342,2872018-06-08
397Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.2355,7210,2311,09-1,30252018-06-08
398Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.4693,437,735,17-2,49672018-06-08
399Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 9.0112,896,054,67-2,731072018-06-08
400Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001742012-07-27
401Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.845-4,712018-06-08
402CIMB-Principal Bond 27.4235,449,6410,42-0,84242018-06-08
403ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,001102015-02-05
404Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.