Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Comm USD Bond Fund 15,105,102019-12-12
2Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 18,823,202,118,821062019-12-12
3BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 113,595,023,8213,592019-10-31
4Syailendra Liberty Fund 19,172,973,338,181112019-12-13
5Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 15,312,042,345,311302019-12-13
6Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 19,173,612,349,17982019-12-12
7CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 111,224,931,9610,19742019-12-13
8CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,315,184,314,311282019-12-13
9BNP Paribas Prima USD 110,535,273,919,57802019-12-13
10TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 16,672,752,715,791232019-12-13
11Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 113,335,755,9213,33422019-12-13
12MNC Dana Dollar 16,986,895,026,98952019-12-13
13Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 111,204,443,3311,20722019-12-13
14Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 16,572,902,676,571212019-12-13
15Schroder USD Bond Fund 210,274,032,8310,27852019-12-13
16Danamas Dollar 22,892,772,942,891432019-12-13
17Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 312,685,613,9712,68472019-12-12
18Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1958,693,882,998,661082019-12-12
19Panin IDX-30 9111,460,342019-12-13
20Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 912-9,01-3,92-9,771602019-12-13
21First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 9821,910,711,111492019-12-13
22CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.005-0,54-0,351,501,151582019-12-12
23Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0146,192,165,521262019-12-13
24First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0222,40-0,300,352019-09-09
25Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0273,783,142019-12-13
26Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0363,595,812019-12-13
27Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0373,152,442019-12-13
28Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0412,652,102019-12-13
29Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0415,785,652019-12-13
30Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0491,46-0,221,611542019-12-06
31Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0504,393,992019-12-13
32Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0546,224,482019-07-04
33Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0555,931,175,121342019-12-13
34Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0596,208,072019-12-13
35SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.06212,2911,132019-12-13
36Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0642,000,080,391,991522019-12-13
37Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.06814,4713,262019-12-13
38Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0683,303,272019-12-13
39Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0704,090,531,472,721462019-12-13
40Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0796,885,702019-12-13
41Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0841,590,860,881,611482019-12-13
42MRS Bond Kresna 1.0843,811,172019-05-31
43Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0866,345,972019-12-13
44Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0882,322,332019-12-13
45Premier Obligasi 1.0940,320,261,500,381572019-12-13
46RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.09810,619,882019-12-13
47RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.10910,319,592019-12-13
48Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1109,368,272019-12-13
49BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.11211,9410,832019-12-13
50Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1204,691,574,821372019-12-13
51Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.12311,8210,742019-12-13
52Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.12611,2410,362019-12-13
53Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1274,271,501,343,711422019-12-13
54FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1279,435,018,93912019-12-11
55Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.13212,0811,442019-12-13
56Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.13614,239,152019-09-17
57BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1393,040,64-0,263,701452019-12-13
58Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.141-5,432,35-2,711532019-12-13
59Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1585,862,775,201292019-12-13
60Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.15810,9710,082019-12-13
61Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.16511,5710,622019-12-13
62Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.16615,0513,732019-12-13
63Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.170-3,08-0,392019-12-06
64Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1708,928,412019-12-13
65Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.17012,4711,322019-12-13
66Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.18414,828,9913,5072019-12-13
67Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.19614,5813,372019-12-13
68RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.20512,987,6711,74302019-12-13
69Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2075,236,295,131162019-12-13
70Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2084,713,493,863,801352019-12-13
71Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.21411,106,239,98692019-12-13
72Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.21612,206,8911,15462019-12-13
73Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22113,666,8012,44322019-12-13
74Sequis Bond Optima 1.22110,057,529,38582019-12-13
75BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.23015,2514,302019-12-13
76Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.23311,617,2210,51502019-12-13
77Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.24113,337,5611,99282019-12-13
78Pacific Fixed Fund 1.246-0,750,430,931,021562019-12-13
79HPAM Government Bond 1.24613,1011,722019-12-13
80Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.25012,147,6711,04412019-12-13
81Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.25612,098,2711,13362019-12-13
82Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.25615,748,529,0714,5362019-12-13
83SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.26215,849,0414,4932019-12-13
84Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.26411,536,205,9410,36612019-12-13
85Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.27314,408,4013,16132019-12-13
86Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2889,976,189,20812019-12-13
87SAM Dana Obligasi 1.29012,5411,652019-12-06
88Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.29214,9213,872019-12-13
89Ava Secure Fund 1.2995,274,805,355,041252019-12-12
90Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.3068,214,375,547,021142019-12-13
91Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.30910,766,489,88672019-12-13
92SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.31111,2510,642019-12-13
93Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.31214,468,8713,1082019-12-06
94Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3123,295,232,701362019-12-13
95MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.31618,556,3817,30262019-12-13
96Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.31910,367,339,42592019-12-12
97Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.32315,339,325,5414,2642019-12-13
98Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.32713,099,205,6712,12182019-12-13
99Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3331,42-0,763,694,061512019-12-13
100Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.35411,977,077,2710,72482019-12-13
101Bahana Provident Fund 1.3544,454,004,313,122019-07-31
102Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.35512,187,7511,03382019-12-13
103Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.37011,9011,062019-12-13
104Bahana Income Stream 1.3739,076,797,81872019-12-13
105Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3943,650,801,843,761442019-12-06
106Yuanta Fixed Income 1.4009,242,735,538,581102019-12-13
107Cipta Bond 1.41413,306,474,0412,63372019-12-13
108Bahana Revolving Fund 1.4185,855,325,885,581202019-12-13
109Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.42210,156,257,268,96792019-12-12
110Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4256,020,450,225,791332019-12-06
111BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4266,441,834,137,371222019-12-13
112Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.42810,806,737,699,53652019-12-13
113CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.43710,006,187,159,34782019-12-13
114Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.44511,217,067,1510,24552019-12-13
115GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4476,155,235,266,001172019-12-12
116Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.46013,988,9112,83102019-12-13
117Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.46813,6112,432019-12-13
118PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4788,754,626,727,681122019-12-13
119Aviva Fixed Income 1.48410,826,586,489,86662019-12-12
120Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.48914,098,887,0312,71112019-12-13
121BNP Paribas Omega 1.49110,696,396,789,89702019-12-13
122Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.50112,347,788,0911,37332019-12-13
123Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.50912,707,607,5511,48342019-12-13
124Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.51817,168,739,2016,1452019-12-06
125BNP Paribas Proxima 1.54213,568,448,5112,20202019-12-13
126BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.5429,315,708,418,26922019-12-13
127Maybank Dana Kencana 1.566-0,77-1,710,04-0,421592019-12-13
128TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.56912,126,697,2910,76512019-12-13
129CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.57813,458,409,0612,44212019-12-12
130Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.57916,749,6115,0412019-12-13
131Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5988,477,367,968,06822019-12-13
132Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.63414,029,049,1612,7292019-12-13
133Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.65511,787,818,3410,82442019-12-13
134Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6828,257,748,277,93772019-12-13
135Bahana Investasi Prima 1.69412,338,507,9111,23292019-12-13
136BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.70713,708,985,9912,47152019-12-13
137Mega Asset Mantap 1.71013,178,447,8112,16242019-12-13
138Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7837,752,173,457,201182019-12-13
139Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.899-22,571,634,12-22,551552019-12-13
140Kresna Olympus 1.9683,220,410,143,331472019-12-13
141Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.98012,667,367,4211,47392019-12-06
142Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0296,216,686,856,111072019-12-13
143Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.04514,548,088,0913,52142019-12-06
144Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.069-1,28-1,29-0,654,561502019-12-13
145SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.07812,237,618,3611,55352019-12-13
146Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.09716,139,479,5014,4422019-12-13
147Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.15412,837,567,6512,08312019-12-13
148PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1593,223,713,302,971382019-12-13
149BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1794,703,564,034,491312019-12-13
150Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.20713,019,209,7012,09192019-12-13
151Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2104,440,681,374,311392019-12-13
152Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.21712,017,337,2310,95452019-12-13
153Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.21811,746,546,1710,58542019-12-13
154Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.22511,906,226,7710,77572019-12-13
155Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2259,845,455,669,04882019-12-13
156Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2449,827,167,059,10712019-12-13
157Net Dana Gemilang 2.25011,168,768,7910,84402019-12-13
158Nikko Tron Dua 2.2808,016,167,127,541022019-12-13
159Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.28113,258,308,1612,42232019-12-13
160Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.28213,187,897,6012,34252019-12-13
161Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3544,584,305,664,141322019-12-13
162Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.40710,595,895,669,28762019-12-12
163Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4434,110,695,394,291412019-12-13
164BNP Paribas Prima II 2.45311,896,926,8410,78492019-12-13
165TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4869,917,237,589,25682019-12-13
166Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.50115,387,376,7014,29172019-12-13
167CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5177,936,244,457,451012019-12-13
168Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.52011,236,757,2210,41562019-12-13
169Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5235,23-0,070,164,131402019-12-13
170Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.54111,237,307,5110,23532019-12-13
171Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.56310,116,687,459,10732019-12-13
172Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6198,365,037,177,201132019-12-13
173Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.62012,657,137,5611,54432019-12-13
174Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.67711,617,137,4810,42522019-12-06
175Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6818,696,457,268,13902019-12-13
176Simas Income Fund 2.689-0,2511,038,921,311092019-12-13
177Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7107,277,077,156,94942019-12-13
178MRS Bond Kresna 2.73012,648,4710,9912,00272019-12-13
179MNC Dana Likuid 2.7434,595,297,034,451242019-12-13
180Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.7649,035,748,197,75972019-12-13
181Equity Dana Premier 2.8058,077,618,107,73832019-12-13
182ITB - Niaga 2.8399,614,915,028,89932019-12-13
183Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.8598,668,348,409,17632019-12-13
184Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.87210,84-2,452,069,94962019-12-13
185MNC Dana Syariah 2.9444,315,376,814,061272019-12-13
186BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9988,394,745,228,821042019-12-13
187PG Sejahtera 3.0877,605,235,255,691152019-11-18
188First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.38411,606,136,8310,48622019-12-13
189Danamas Stabil 3.5257,026,897,036,69992019-12-06
190Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.5279,955,726,618,96862019-12-13
191Haji Syariah 3.5536,077,307,955,841002019-12-13
192Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5699,806,066,388,61892019-12-12
193Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5936,334,635,785,921192019-12-13
194Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6217,126,456,366,811032019-12-13
195Bahana Makara Abadi 3.73113,798,738,8412,58162019-12-13
196Prospera Obligasi 3.7997,537,387,178,52842019-12-13
197Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.9690,668,196,505,471052019-12-13
198Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.1279,418,199,138,68642019-12-13
199Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.18110,027,388,059,29602019-12-13
200Equity Dana Pasti 4.5088,827,347,898,46752019-12-13
201Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.77113,469,149,6812,55122019-12-13
202Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.2986,656,132019-12-13
203CIMB-Principal Bond 31.27912,989,1811,0611,93222019-12-13

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.