Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Comm USD Bond Fund 14,172,042019-05-16
2Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,951,623,92552019-05-16
3BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 16,862,572,365,83302019-05-17
4CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 16,601,841,104,63362019-05-17
5Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 15,611,521,483,67502019-05-16
6Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,631,212,73742019-05-17
7Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 13,571,482,012,65842019-05-17
8CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,514,643,371,72822019-05-09
9BNP Paribas Prima USD 18,112,943,104,35262019-05-17
10TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,082,252,612,48732019-05-17
11Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 19,404,244,656,67182019-05-17
12Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 16,502,122,294,80342019-05-17
13MNC Dana Dollar 113,685,584,843,10162019-05-17
14Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 13,681,462,112,92782019-05-17
15Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,562,061,804,11482019-05-17
16Danamas Dollar 22,342,822,991,161132019-05-17
17Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 35,512,822,723,99432019-05-16
18Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1885,952,542,894,29372019-05-17
19Panin IDX-30 8330,42-8,242019-05-17
20First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 934-5,10-3,862019-05-17
21Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 964-1,160,262019-05-17
22Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 9682,682019-05-17
23SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 9701,561,532019-05-17
24Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 971-7,01-2,40-3,851422019-05-17
25Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0000,021,482019-05-17
26CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.002-1,170,610,040,851262019-05-09
27Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.006-0,232,702019-05-17
28Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.011-3,213,192019-05-17
29Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.016-0,451,162019-05-17
30Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0190,662,342019-05-17
31Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0200,782019-05-17
32Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0211,851,102019-05-17
33First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-0,340,120,351312019-05-17
34BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.0223,771,902019-05-17
35Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0303,911,052019-05-17
36Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0322,302019-05-17
37Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0331,222019-05-17
38Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0351,300,892019-05-17
39Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-1,050,212019-05-17
40RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0365,303,742019-05-17
41Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0392,452019-05-17
42Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0450,572,842019-05-17
43Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.046-0,761,172019-05-17
44Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0476,542,612019-05-17
45RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0485,843,602019-05-17
46Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0481,822,302019-05-17
47Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.051-0,09-0,43-0,010,811292019-05-17
48Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.052-1,50-0,011,061302019-05-17
49Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.0552,902019-05-17
50FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0602,612,442019-05-15
51Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.0633,782,122019-05-17
52Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0701,051,652019-05-17
53Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0723,534,672,75632019-05-17
54Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.074-0,301,012019-05-17
55Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0750,750,520,930,721252019-05-17
56Premier Obligasi 1.080-2,28-0,380,76-0,921362019-05-17
57Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.0813,872,742019-05-17
58Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.0822,562019-05-17
59Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0824,782,942019-05-17
60Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.089-1,801,081,881182019-05-17
61MRS Bond Kresna 1.0955,822,142019-04-30
62RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0993,261,962019-05-17
63Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1010,450,740,641,311222019-05-17
64Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1063,461,902019-05-17
65Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1072,572019-05-17
66BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1083,322,962019-05-17
67BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.110-4,90-1,51-0,561,101342019-05-17
68Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1162,232,072019-05-17
69Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1171,831,432019-05-17
70MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.129-1,670,630,662019-02-21
71Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1300,244,607,113,02772019-05-17
72Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1323,982,132019-05-17
73SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1323,614,782,77582019-05-17
74Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1374,213,042019-05-17
75Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1383,502,042019-05-17
76Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1431,141,622019-05-17
77Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1483,581,582019-05-17
78Sequis Bond Optima 1.1485,232,842019-05-17
79Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1493,682,052019-05-17
80HPAM Government Bond 1.1525,103,302019-05-17
81Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1571,313,533,900,971152019-05-17
82Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.1787,383,842019-05-17
83Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-1,160,572019-02-06
84Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1812,951,822019-05-17
85Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1846,713,132019-05-17
86SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1896,812,922019-05-17
87Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1931,811,612019-05-17
88Insight Scholarship Fund 1.193-1,513,594,342,491002019-05-17
89Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1952,054,141,311092019-05-17
90Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1965,624,893,483,25242019-05-17
91Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2255,415,622,78272019-05-17
92Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.2297,886,073,8652019-05-17
93Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2292,412,564,270,741162019-05-17
94Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2324,075,602,17562019-05-16
95SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.2369,164,252019-05-17
96Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2473,455,482,18702019-05-17
97Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2493,474,475,622,14792019-05-17
98Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.256-16,12-1,543,60-1,891412019-05-17
99Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2582,800,811,491,961062019-05-17
100Ava Secure Fund 1.2614,554,841,95652019-05-16
101Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2798,033,652019-05-17
102Bahana Income Stream 1.2812,234,930,601052019-05-17
103Cipta Bond 1.2924,462,542,97682019-05-17
104Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2944,875,791,29622019-05-17
105Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3172,554,766,241,00982019-05-17
106Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3212,874,121,27992019-05-16
107Bahana Provident Fund 1.3243,733,874,660,852019-02-28
108Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3284,096,162,63382019-05-17
109Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3293,733,664,813,13602019-05-17
110Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3322,314,426,911,95882019-05-17
111Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3423,195,256,062,40692019-05-17
112Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.3465,703,092019-05-17
113Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.349-4,53-2,24-1,030,131392019-05-17
114Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3534,306,135,722,39422019-05-17
115BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.353-1,87-0,373,241,891212019-05-17
116Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.359-1,17-0,621,601,181272019-05-17
117CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3625,785,566,383,61192019-05-17
118Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3732,745,536,771,85802019-05-17
119Aviva Fixed Income 1.3732,733,884,831,67952019-05-16
120Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3745,555,356,132,27452019-05-17
121Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3782,964,575,751,77852019-05-17
122PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3821,703,145,740,661192019-05-17
123GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3833,213,425,171,331022019-05-16
124BNP Paribas Omega 1.3883,974,355,722,34722019-05-17
125BNP Paribas Proxima 1.4013,945,671,99592019-05-17
126Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.4063,646,022,44512019-05-17
127TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4402,514,215,971,65962019-05-17
128BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.4452,084,051,421082019-05-17
129CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4534,806,813,54152019-05-17
130Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4884,526,497,472,65282019-05-17
131Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5276,046,747,793,2992019-05-17
132Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5274,425,956,932,29472019-05-17
133BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5513,934,643,372,22712019-05-17
134Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5564,566,224,472,18392019-05-17
135Maybank Dana Kencana 1.569-3,57-1,380,46-0,261382019-05-17
136Mega Asset Mantap 1.5692,246,317,072,91522019-05-17
137Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6043,997,077,992,97232019-05-17
138Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.650-1,21-0,482,31-0,841352019-05-17
139Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8093,274,665,661,87812019-05-17
140Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8523,435,596,892,82532019-05-17
141Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8712,185,797,332,14752019-05-17
142SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8953,706,236,421,71612019-05-17
143Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9254,135,226,100,70832019-05-17
144Kresna Olympus 1.932-1,17-0,72-0,221,471232019-05-17
145Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9753,675,106,642,79542019-05-17
146Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9762,015,437,570,361072019-05-17
147Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.994-8,11-3,31-1,420,801372019-05-17
148Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0393,154,815,742,07762019-05-17
149Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0442,123,624,681,751042019-05-17
150Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0462,503,854,831,99922019-05-17
151Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0692,184,555,491,83912019-05-17
152Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0783,145,276,112,41672019-05-17
153Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0954,164,224,902,63642019-05-17
154PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1092,082,663,320,571202019-05-17
155Net Dana Gemilang 2.1167,128,018,474,2512019-05-17
156Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1195,025,747,163,00252019-05-17
157BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1214,173,384,171,74862019-05-17
158Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.134-1,60-1,290,740,741332019-05-17
159Nikko Tron Dua 2.1855,075,826,713,04222019-05-17
160Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2423,043,524,331,79932019-05-16
161Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.24315,118,327,71-8,53442019-05-17
162BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2532,393,955,171,74972019-05-17
163Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2595,835,415,053,25212019-05-17
164Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.277-0,263,755,160,711172019-05-17
165TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.3254,706,116,792,20402019-05-17
166Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.350-1,530,344,400,301322019-05-17
167Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3534,114,865,723,10412019-05-17
168Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3764,675,576,563,07292019-05-17
169Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4053,654,815,842,39662019-05-17
170CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4075,114,284,062,78492019-05-17
171Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.407-3,58-2,07-1,24-0,651402019-05-17
172Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4197,036,166,822,97142019-05-17
173Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4562,764,735,791,31902019-05-17
174Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4662,563,615,980,961102019-05-17
175MRS Bond Kresna 2.5256,376,769,933,5962019-05-17
176Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.5395,136,036,592,41322019-05-17
177Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5721,486,016,920,251012019-05-17
178Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6017,117,057,142,66122019-05-17
179Simas Income Fund 2.630-10,0512,119,03-0,931032019-05-17
180ITB - Niaga 2.6451,563,183,971,471122019-05-17
181Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.656-0,63-3,770,861,661242019-05-17
182MNC Dana Likuid 2.6602,595,597,171,27872019-05-17
183Equity Dana Premier 2.6785,947,718,062,87112019-05-17
184Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.7046,276,977,443,2772019-05-17
185BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.8535,913,634,653,55352019-05-17
186PG Sejahtera 2.885-1,072,584,84-1,251282019-05-17
187MNC Dana Syariah 2.8894,436,207,092,10462019-05-17
188First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1071,583,375,031,451112019-05-17
189Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2711,293,795,291,071142019-05-17
190Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3352,894,545,041,48892019-05-16
191Danamas Stabil 3.3906,936,927,072,62172019-05-17
192Bahana Makara Abadi 3.4014,216,197,142,63332019-05-17
193Haji Syariah 3.4284,657,528,082,13312019-05-17
194Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4392,824,245,331,38942019-05-17
195Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4796,556,266,162,59202019-05-17
196Prospera Obligasi 3.6185,656,546,433,38102019-05-17
197Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.8223,647,616,021,58572019-05-17
198Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.9066,527,818,912,8882019-05-17
199Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.9537,346,877,843,3442019-05-17
200Equity Dana Pasti 4.2895,147,247,753,21132019-05-17
201Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.4405,887,378,674,7322019-05-17
202Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.008-2,481,112019-05-17
203CIMB-Principal Bond 28.9446,447,489,893,5832019-05-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.