Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
2PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
3Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
4BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
5Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
6SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
7PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
8Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
9Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
10PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
11Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001872011-10-05
12Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,003002018-08-21
13Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
14Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001032011-01-04
15Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
16Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001492011-10-05
17BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001612016-04-01
18Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,921,00-1,922532018-08-20
19Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001332011-09-16
20BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-3,702,703,40-5,452812018-08-21
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001552011-10-24
22Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001442014-02-28
23CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832462018-08-03
24Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001852016-06-06
25Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802482018-08-09
26Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792372018-08-20
27Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891172018-02-08
28GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,87-2,592642018-08-21
29Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-3,422,15-3,422722018-08-21
30BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-0,873,783,28-1,721962018-08-21
31CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00382018-08-15
32Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462282018-08-08
33TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,442,333,92-4,002732018-08-21
34MNC Dana Dollar 16,093,514,276,09212018-08-21
35Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,102,233,95-3,102662018-08-21
36Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00942016-12-15
37Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,905,00-2,902562018-08-23
38Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
39Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,751,06-2,862702018-08-21
40Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-2,132,272,83-2,132452018-08-21
41Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012412018-08-10
42Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,872,104,42-4,492802018-08-21
43Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,092992018-08-15
44AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,793,07-1,802032018-08-21
45Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78292018-08-21
46MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001512012-04-20
47Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,674,30-3,472542018-08-20
48AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-2,952,673,54-4,012752018-08-20
49Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-0,723,354,08-1,431942018-08-21
50Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,535,156,59-2,722172018-08-21
51Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,601,522,16-2,672602018-08-21
52Secure Money USD 14-2,300,821,14-2,772682018-08-21
53Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,04-0,66-1,532,04782018-08-23
54Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
55Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 154-6,773,832,66-7,272872018-08-21
56Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,121,812,59-1,212192018-08-21
57Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 217-1,636,414,64-5,862582018-08-21
58Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2870,157,065,89-3,60892018-08-21
59AFI Secure Money Rp 2890,307,185,97-3,52862018-08-21
60CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
61Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,00982012-11-30
62Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001352013-03-28
63Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00902013-10-10
64CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001472015-04-06
65CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001542012-08-24
66Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002572015-03-16
67SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 946-11,15-16,872018-08-21
68Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 982-2,59-5,192018-08-20
69Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
70First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 988-2,99-4,542018-08-21
71Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 991-6,83-8,342018-08-21
72TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
73Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001522011-03-03
74Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
75Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,001412012-12-03
76CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
77Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001252011-09-12
78Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-1,862018-08-21
79Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001112012-02-13
80Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001422012-02-24
81CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
82Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
83Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002402013-06-10
84Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
85Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001392015-12-22
86CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
87CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
88Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.006-4,75-6,832018-08-21
89CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
90Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.007-1,262018-08-21
91CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
92Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
93CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
94Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001312010-09-17
95Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002102012-03-14
96CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
97GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
98CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
99Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-1,17-5,342018-08-16
100Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
101Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
102Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0130,622018-08-21
103Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001802015-04-29
104CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.014-0,492,77-0,671812018-08-21
105Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002342014-12-29
106Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001722015-11-25
107CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
108CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
109CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
110CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002392013-12-30
111CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
112CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
113Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.019-0,06-2,792018-08-21
114CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002332015-02-12
115NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001652014-01-27
116CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
117BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001062013-09-16
118Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.022-5,501,28-7,832942018-08-21
119CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
120Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
121CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
122CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
123CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001762016-07-11
124CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
125Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0252,124,69-4,33992018-08-21
126Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001292014-08-29
127Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001342013-05-31
128Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
129CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
130Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001972013-08-23
131Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
132First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.029-2,530,72-3,112762018-08-21
133Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001702013-01-29
134CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
135Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
136Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
137Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00692011-08-24
138Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0321,74-3,182018-08-21
139BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001772013-06-19
140FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0360,34-2,822018-08-20
141Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001982012-01-20
142Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001562017-08-31
143Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001452014-01-30
144Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00582017-02-28
145Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001322011-09-09
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001262011-09-09
147Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.040-3,240,63-5,112892018-08-21
148Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001042010-11-29
149Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.041-1,99-2,132018-08-21
150Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0410,95-4,362018-08-21
151Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001482013-09-16
152Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001072011-01-24
153Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.047-0,46-3,202018-08-21
154Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.048-2,320,09-2,822772018-08-21
155Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42462018-06-29
156Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001132011-10-17
157Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
158RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0620,36-4,202018-08-21
159Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.063-3,94-8,362018-08-16
160Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001302013-05-31
161Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0670,120,791,00-0,291122018-08-21
162Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.069-0,18-5,002018-08-21
163Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0801,81-4,492018-08-21
164Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.081-0,83-3,982018-08-21
165SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0852,595,79-3,63822018-08-21
166Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.087-1,25-6,342018-08-21
167MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.088-8,351,77-10,542952018-08-21
168Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.091-1,201,330,71-2,902512018-08-21
169Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.091-0,30-4,662018-08-21
170Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.091-0,229,408,23-7,251842018-08-21
171Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
172Sequis Bond Optima 1.0973,89-0,222018-08-21
173Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.0980,10-4,502018-08-21
174Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.099-0,95-2,022018-08-21
175Premier Obligasi 1.100-0,771,291,08-1,382272018-08-21
176Platinum Bond Fund 1.100-1,955,574,32-6,212712018-08-21
177Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,002012012-03-12
178Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1040,86-4,772018-08-21
179Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.105-0,19-4,842018-08-21
180Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001012012-03-12
181BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262982018-08-21
182Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
183Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001222010-09-20
184COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.118-2,734,95-6,562792018-08-21
185Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001382011-12-30
186Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1244,420,502018-08-21
187BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001372016-08-22
188Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
189Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001432011-05-19
190Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1283,394,86-2,48682018-08-21
191Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1290,07-4,782018-08-21
192Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002242017-07-31
193Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001902013-11-29
194Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.133-1,076,784,43-5,512442018-08-21
195Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1341,736,74-4,72962018-08-21
196Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
197Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1343,124,251,87242018-08-21
198Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1401,52-4,132018-08-21
199Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001362012-10-08
200Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001822010-09-27
201Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1505,214,63-0,07492018-08-21
202Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002222014-11-17
203NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
204Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1680,22-4,132018-08-21
205NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
206Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001502012-08-24
207Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1701,46-1,502018-08-21
208NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
209Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
210NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
211Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001592010-12-27
212Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1871,878,34-2,24412018-08-21
213Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
214Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,620,122018-08-14
215Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001162012-10-03
216Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001242013-03-25
217Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002152013-03-27
218Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2020,858,80-3,75602018-08-21
219Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.203-6,185,43-3,982652018-08-21
220Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.204-1,017,736,57-5,162142018-08-21
221Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2062,285,51-2,75752018-08-21
222NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
223Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002552016-05-16
224Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,425,312,67202018-08-20
225Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.224-6,303,084,28-9,402902018-08-21
226NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
227Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
228Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.233-1,27-4,992018-08-21
229Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2350,290,372,331,03522018-08-21
230AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2360,147,45-3,96882018-08-21
231Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
232Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91512018-05-31
233Cipta Bond 1.2411,132,00-1,89952018-08-21
234Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2473,127,84-1,22352018-08-21
235Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,017,40-5,251212018-07-31
236AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.255-5,1310,375,80-11,942472018-08-21
237BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001142014-06-02
238JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.270-1,255,00-4,372492018-08-21
239Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2791,769,44-3,39472018-08-21
240Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.280-0,216,78-4,742112018-08-20
241Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2820,388,037,07-4,75912018-08-21
242Bahana Provident Fund 1.2832,944,051,37272018-07-31
243Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.289-0,857,957,35-5,171992018-08-21
244AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.290-2,035,545,07-5,802692018-08-21
245CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2941,236,44-0,71572018-08-21
246Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2951,059,46-4,47642018-08-21
247Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002182011-11-11
248Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2960,258,08-5,00932018-08-21
249Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
250Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3174,775,582,93192018-08-21
251Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.318-0,725,45-3,672162018-08-20
252Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3330,429,427,27-4,60742018-08-21
253Aviva Fixed Income 1.336-0,406,905,97-4,211922018-08-21
254Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002302013-11-20
255Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3370,098,237,23-4,15852018-08-21
256BNP Paribas Omega 1.3390,776,656,33-2,67802018-08-21
257GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3463,624,365,831,82232018-08-20
258PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-2,146,206,86-7,392742018-08-16
259Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53772018-08-02
260BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3480,658,93-4,25712018-08-21
261Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001152012-03-12
262BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.349-4,684,005,19-6,532832018-08-21
263NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
264Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.357-3,531,401,82-4,792822018-08-21
265Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001882012-07-27
266Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.370-5,290,860,65-8,212962018-08-21
267Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001182012-03-27
268Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001782012-02-14
269Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001572011-06-15
270CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3833,878,26-1,31332018-08-21
271Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
272Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001102011-09-08
273TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.398-1,628,086,91-6,072352018-08-21
274Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002202012-03-12
275Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4221,539,85-4,02542018-08-21
276AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4222,048,276,92-2,62442018-08-21
277Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002122012-05-04
278Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001082013-06-28
279Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002362012-10-25
280Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4534,117,807,850,32152018-08-21
281Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00342017-11-10
282Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4681,878,867,67-2,55402018-08-21
283Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002312014-12-29
284BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4862,336,313,24-3,48762018-08-21
285Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4932,837,023,66-1,48502018-08-21
286Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4951,539,14-2,55422018-08-21
287Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,002042014-12-03
288Mega Asset Mantap 1.531-1,808,747,19-5,222062018-08-21
289Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001002011-12-20
290Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5424,439,168,13-1,26302018-08-21
291Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001022013-09-30
292Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001672010-08-31
293Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002052010-10-29
294Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001192012-06-04
295Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001402011-12-20
296JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.583-3,405,835,11-7,532782018-08-21
297Maybank Dana Kencana 1.595-3,900,372,08-4,262852018-08-21
298Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00972016-07-29
299Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001202015-04-10
300Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001582011-09-28
301Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001642013-07-05
302Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001052013-03-22
303AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001692014-12-09
304Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001732013-05-31
305Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002212012-02-29
306Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002072012-04-27
307Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.660-1,911,653,66-2,602522018-08-21
308Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001662012-06-29
309Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002022011-12-30
310Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001272011-05-04
311Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001622012-06-29
312Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.742-3,723,323,82-10,242882018-08-21
313Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.753-0,408,106,43-4,771792018-08-21
314Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7700,076,888,91-4,691232018-08-21
315Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002002011-10-20
316Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8020,779,858,38-5,92842018-08-21
317Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001532011-06-06
318SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8243,237,726,60-2,16452018-08-21
319Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.829-0,245,044,71-3,782092018-08-21
320Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10182018-02-08
321Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001462011-05-16
322Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8693,106,776,08-0,96482018-08-21
323Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8793,546,816,75-0,07392018-08-21
324Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9001,847,116,77-3,50702018-08-21
325Kresna Olympus 1.922-2,76-0,99-0,20-2,672972018-08-21
326Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9290,9910,938,87-4,65632018-08-21
327Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.964-0,708,236,49-5,211892018-08-21
328Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.986-2,007,945,55-6,852432018-08-21
329Net Dana Gemilang 1.9916,578,448,191,8972018-08-21
330Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.993-1,526,585,84-5,232502018-08-21
331Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0031,148,826,80-4,18612018-08-21
332Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.007-0,655,195,11-3,892262018-08-21
333BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.013-2,113,795,03-1,262232018-08-21
334Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0190,938,226,43-4,27732018-08-21
335Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0202,176,956,92-1,90562018-08-21
336BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001092011-01-21
337BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0552,773,374,441,89282018-08-21
338PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0681,123,113,74-0,76812018-08-21
339Nikko Tron Dua 2.0932,567,166,87-0,89432018-08-21
340Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.119-3,621,000,72-6,692912018-08-21
341Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.126-3,894,026,41-9,242862018-08-21
342Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.140-4,480,712,07-5,782922018-08-21
343Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.173-0,556,185,00-4,172132018-08-21
344BNP Paribas Prima II 2.190-0,927,166,28-4,802322018-08-21
345GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.194-0,417,255,88-4,411912018-08-21
346TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001632015-05-15
347TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2322,907,856,89-1,29362018-08-21
348GreatLink Bond Fund 2.240-0,137,355,96-4,141752018-08-21
349Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2551,467,446,28-1,75532018-08-21
350Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2640,926,906,27-3,45832018-08-21
351Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2721,007,136,69-3,33722018-08-21
352Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.2840,208,157,32-2,81622018-08-21
353CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2983,915,344,481,33222018-08-21
354Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.321-0,267,866,41-4,311682018-08-21
355Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3494,189,897,86-0,45262018-08-23
356MRS Bond Kresna 2.3745,089,9010,520,5652018-08-21
357Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.376-1,588,314,86-0,931282018-08-21
358Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3841,307,305,99-2,97652018-08-21
359Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3900,187,836,46-4,00872018-08-21
360Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002252012-04-19
361Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.411-2,616,816,93-5,882622018-08-21
362Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4433,477,447,060,20172018-08-21
363Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4471,028,226,60-4,05672018-08-23
364Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.448-6,79-0,16-0,54-9,043012018-08-21
365Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002082015-04-02
366Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4706,877,067,124,33112018-08-21
367Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.526-1,3810,228,07-6,551932018-08-21
368Equity Dana Premier 2.5607,068,358,073,3442018-08-21
369Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5934,0510,317,97-0,66252018-08-21
370ITB - Niaga 2.594-1,055,474,56-4,452422018-08-21
371MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,038,237,843,2882018-08-21
372Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002382011-06-06
373Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.651-1,79-0,600,30-1,342842018-08-21
374Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.664-0,73-1,301,54-3,962932018-08-21
375Investra Bond Fund 2.706-1,915,634,49-6,102672018-08-21
376BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.716-0,864,793,91-0,851712018-08-21
377MNC Dana Syariah 2.7925,997,807,393,37102018-08-21
378PG Sejahtera 2.893-0,315,635,54-4,352292018-08-21
379Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.012-1,286,214,95-6,412592018-08-21
380First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.037-1,976,756,35-6,112612018-08-21
381Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.205-2,236,665,90-5,982632018-08-21
382Danamas Stabil 3.2226,676,967,074,17122018-08-21
383Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.242-0,537,445,84-4,611952018-08-21
384Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001742012-12-20
385Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2631,379,577,74-3,97552018-08-21
386Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3135,946,124,973,74162018-08-21
387Haji Syariah 3.3219,019,367,534,8122018-08-21
388Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3301,775,605,44-1,15592018-08-21
389Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.342-0,017,455,79-4,591832018-08-20
390Simas Income Fund 3.34753,5325,4614,3236,6312018-08-21
391Prospera Obligasi 3.4414,437,866,590,08142018-08-21
392AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.578-0,197,385,90-4,471862018-08-21
393Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7085,499,488,951,2462018-08-21
394Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7344,657,487,811,66132018-08-21
395Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7485,9110,677,200,9532018-08-21
396Equity Dana Pasti 4.1066,367,937,642,7492018-08-21
397Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1652,629,7510,71-2,92372018-08-21
398Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3920,988,036,71-3,85662018-08-21
399Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.9010,537,726,12-3,91792018-08-21
400Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001602012-07-27
401Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.0382.503,68-7,572018-08-21
402CIMB-Principal Bond 27.2553,719,5711,08-1,44312018-08-21
403ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00922015-02-05
404Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.