Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,001,823,500,002212018-10-31
2Comm USD Bond Fund 1-1,001,022019-01-16
3BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,553,032,681,94852019-01-17
4CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 10,001,581,140,93502019-01-17
5Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-0,892,520,91632019-01-17
6Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,562,452,660,88752019-01-17
7CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,875,070,00422019-01-16
8BNP Paribas Prima USD 10,864,003,611,74222019-01-16
9TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,402,593,440,83722019-01-17
10Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 10,825,752,50152019-01-17
11Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-1,552,772,921,60602019-01-17
12MNC Dana Dollar 113,045,734,770,78122019-01-17
13Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,341,401,570,68712019-01-17
14Danamas Dollar 22,372,643,030,00732019-01-17
15Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 30,004,003,491,09472019-01-16
16Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1820,152,072,251,20322019-01-17
17Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 938-0,472019-01-17
18Panin IDX-30 943-6,313,962019-01-17
19SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 945-17,21-1,072019-01-17
20First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 973-7,350,202019-01-17
21Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 980-4,190,082019-01-17
22Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 980-10,200,062019-01-17
23Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 998-7,85-0,632019-01-17
24CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-2,741,600,46882019-01-16
25Danareksa Proteksi 48 999-2,870,342019-01-17
26RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.001-1,350,252019-01-17
27Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.005-10,120,45-0,542992019-01-17
28Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0090,062019-01-17
29Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.012-0,300,192019-01-17
30RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.014-0,160,232019-01-17
31Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0150,242019-01-17
32Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0180,332019-01-17
33Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.018-0,232019-01-17
34Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.019-0,880,292019-01-17
35Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0200,11-0,092019-01-17
36Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.021-0,402019-01-17
37First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-4,290,490,351192019-01-17
38Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0220,332019-01-17
39Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.022-6,17-0,302019-01-17
40Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.028-2,520,302019-01-17
41FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.032-3,49-0,272019-01-15
42Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-3,110,212019-01-17
43Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.035-5,40-0,532019-01-17
44Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.037-4,844,51-0,572882019-01-17
45Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.039-6,020,42-0,242942019-01-17
46Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.044-3,60-0,130,400,112452019-01-17
47Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.044-0,110,830,500,001152018-09-28
48Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.048-4,88-0,532019-01-17
49Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.049-0,532019-01-17
50Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.049-2,97-0,212019-01-17
51Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.051-1,56-0,112019-01-17
52Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.063-9,360,002018-08-16
53Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.066-3,240,262019-01-17
54Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.069-0,350,460,810,13982019-01-17
55Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.071-5,381,830,181522019-01-17
56RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.073-4,85-0,482019-01-17
57BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.075-4,74-0,122019-01-17
58MRS Bond Kresna 1.0755,370,302019-01-17
59Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.080-5,26-0,542019-01-17
60Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.0810,112019-01-17
61Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.086-3,591,170,62-0,082742019-01-17
62Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.089-4,85-0,402019-01-17
63Premier Obligasi 1.093-2,740,601,020,241092019-01-17
64SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.095-4,235,21-0,592752019-01-17
65BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.098-8,380,41-0,230,002802019-01-17
66Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.102-4,79-0,192019-01-17
67Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.103-6,46-0,512019-01-17
68Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.103-2,570,222019-01-17
69Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.111-4,61-0,422019-01-17
70HPAM Government Bond 1.112-3,54-0,352019-01-17
71Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.115-6,92-0,842019-01-17
72MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.116-8,681,62-0,512962019-01-17
73Sequis Bond Optima 1.1180,740,112019-01-17
74Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.120-4,84-0,472019-01-17
75Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.126-1,480,002018-03-28
76Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.138-6,445,514,49-0,682902019-01-17
77Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.148-5,88-0,982019-01-17
78Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1501,920,172019-01-17
79SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1542,05-0,102019-01-17
80Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.155-1,965,481,82-0,232072019-01-17
81Insight Scholarship Fund 1.164-7,164,273,780,031722019-01-17
82Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.176-4,405,24-0,292622019-01-17
83Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1780,190,362019-01-17
84Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1841,675,460,08332019-01-17
85Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.189-0,445,82-0,221752019-01-17
86Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.190-0,420,002018-08-14
87SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.1965,990,922019-01-17
88Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.205-1,767,18-0,051342019-01-16
89Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.215-4,267,33-0,462102019-01-17
90Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.217-4,653,65-0,302832019-01-17
91Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.220-5,196,066,31-0,222442019-01-17
92Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.232-9,342,113,930,002792018-09-24
93Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2353,240,112019-01-17
94Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2360,750,341,950,18462019-01-17
95Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,910,270,090,00622018-05-31
96Cipta Bond 1.257-1,472,180,001732018-12-28
97Bahana Income Stream 1.273-5,286,000,001572018-12-31
98Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2800,657,420,25132019-01-17
99Yuanta Fixed Income 1.291-6,894,504,710,171372019-01-17
100Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.292-3,897,96-0,191682019-01-17
101Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.304-5,746,357,34-0,232502019-01-17
102Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.304-2,47-0,132019-01-17
103Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.309-5,527,10-0,122172019-01-17
104Bahana Provident Fund 1.3123,474,084,710,00692018-12-31
105CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3180,905,970,23212019-01-17
106BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.322-9,991,403,99-0,492972019-01-17
107Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.341-11,81-0,68-0,17-0,463032019-01-17
108Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.344-4,867,960,00952018-11-08
109Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.345-6,730,411,140,152032019-01-17
110Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.347-4,577,357,10-0,482232019-01-17
111BNP Paribas Omega 1.352-2,425,656,05-0,332182019-01-17
112BNP Paribas Proxima 1.368-4,297,55-0,432012019-01-17
113CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.400-1,067,07-0,211462019-01-17
114TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.406-7,086,356,70-0,762852019-01-17
115BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.424-5,924,86-0,022702019-01-16
116Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.443-4,438,377,93-0,431882019-01-17
117Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4861,887,467,780,5062019-01-17
118Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.492-2,197,597,53-0,081322019-01-17
119BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.509-3,816,073,84-0,572472019-01-17
120Bahana Investasi Prima 1.520-0,357,415,03-0,181182019-01-17
121Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.563-1,528,368,530,30372019-01-17
122Maybank Dana Kencana 1.576-5,62-0,361,570,242682019-01-17
123Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.655-2,450,823,22-0,492892019-01-17
124Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.768-5,336,556,19-0,482582019-01-17
125Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.792-4,826,197,24-0,482652019-01-17
126Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.820-6,928,188,06-0,672492019-01-17
127SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.862-1,357,376,71-0,091222019-01-17
128Kresna Olympus 1.913-3,76-0,99-0,280,482152019-01-17
129Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9130,446,836,850,09242019-01-17
130Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.921-7,348,638,48-2,472602019-01-17
131Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.922-4,006,596,590,04812019-01-17
132Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.976-14,32-2,03-1,07-0,143022019-01-17
133Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.986-5,356,806,27-0,582642019-01-17
134Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.997-7,855,885,23-0,452872019-01-17
135Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.000-5,865,455,40-0,452842019-01-17
136Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.024-5,876,636,08-0,402572019-01-17
137Net Dana Gemilang 2.0353,288,128,240,2542019-01-17
138Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.037-3,184,734,94-0,182322019-01-17
139BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.041-0,842,785,020,001552018-11-28
140Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.057-0,836,457,310,02612019-01-17
141BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0893,453,354,270,16342019-01-17
142PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1010,543,393,970,18352019-01-17
143Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.117-8,21-0,141,50-0,053012019-01-17
144Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.183-4,494,525,04-0,232692019-01-17
145Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.194-4,324,894,79-0,392712019-01-16
146BNP Paribas Prima II 2.204-5,315,565,91-0,452762019-01-17
147Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.256-2,375,605,73-0,212062019-01-17
148Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.277-3,656,056,07-0,252252019-01-17
149TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2810,047,086,950,23192019-01-17
150Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.303-3,286,336,44-0,091932019-01-17
151Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.337-5,056,396,21-0,522672019-01-17
152Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.338-2,672,644,75-0,182592019-01-17
153CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.3453,105,274,660,12302019-01-17
154Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.369-0,288,067,690,83292019-01-17
155Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.403-11,27-0,96-0,90-0,843042019-01-17
156Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.415-4,086,506,37-0,392222019-01-17
157Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4801,186,746,820,03252019-01-17
158Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.5417,037,057,130,2972019-01-17
159Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.548-7,028,647,69-0,692432019-01-17
160ITB - Niaga 2.600-5,384,724,45-0,272822019-01-16
161Equity Dana Premier 2.6124,768,088,200,3122019-01-17
162Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.627-7,27-2,770,820,572722019-01-17
163MNC Dana Likuid 2.6293,727,357,660,10172019-01-17
164Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.634-0,909,027,840,58312019-01-17
165BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7580,204,074,500,11392019-01-17
166MNC Dana Syariah 2.8364,707,247,260,2392019-01-17
167PG Sejahtera 2.866-7,603,934,89-1,902952019-01-17
168Simas Income Fund 2.92022,0317,8710,9810,0012019-01-17
169Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.241-6,675,475,750,131202019-01-17
170Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.285-4,586,235,85-0,022092019-01-16
171Bahana Makara Abadi 3.299-4,598,027,51-0,442052019-01-17
172Danamas Stabil 3.3136,816,937,060,2982019-01-17
173Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4000,515,055,450,22272019-01-16
174Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4006,206,175,470,27142019-01-17
175Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.769-0,069,316,680,16362019-01-17
176Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.8053,088,729,000,2052019-01-17
177Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.8353,967,167,770,25112019-01-17
178Equity Dana Pasti 4.1693,677,617,810,3232019-01-17
179Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.245-2,388,608,740,13452019-01-17
180Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 25.675-9,62-0,192019-01-17
181CIMB-Principal Bond 27.933-0,378,7610,06-0,04902019-01-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.