Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 11,901,611,16-3,60832020-04-02
2Syailendra Liberty Fund 11,771,192,03-3,36822020-04-03
3CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,421,713,680,00472020-04-03
4TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,420,001,02-5,471032020-04-03
5MNC Dana Dollar 11,505,803,99-2,88452020-04-03
6Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 10,710,961,32-2,74792020-04-03
7Schroder USD Bond Fund 22,652,011,77-4,32872020-04-03
8Danamas Dollar 22,872,752,790,56402020-04-03
9Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 33,162,252,18-5,16862020-04-02
10Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1901,692,042,10-3,23752020-04-03
11Panin IDX-30 658-29,82-28,742020-04-03
12Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 9810,700,36-2,69842020-04-03
13SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.0212,29-0,12-5,091022020-04-03
14Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.023-0,97-3,252020-04-03
15Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0250,84-0,742020-04-03
16Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0290,71-0,702020-04-03
17Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0320,77-0,54-3,07922020-04-03
18Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0320,01-0,682020-04-03
19Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0410,11-0,58-0,73772020-04-03
20Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0692,23-2,282020-04-03
21BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.071-4,08-2,71-1,96-5,791052020-04-03
22Premier Obligasi 1.078-1,39-0,560,61-1,50852020-04-03
23Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0780,30-0,902020-04-03
24Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0832,712,31-3,68712020-04-03
25Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0851,240,770,670,15642020-04-03
26Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0964,08-3,312020-04-03
27Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0974,14-3,532020-04-03
28Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1085,86-2,472020-04-03
29Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.109-0,060,340,60-2,16812020-04-03
30RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1137,210,782020-04-03
31FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1194,213,45-1,46372020-04-01
32RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1216,830,532020-04-03
33Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.126-6,140,70-1,92882020-04-03
34Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.1416,39-2,932020-04-03
35Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1434,57-2,162020-04-03
36Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1433,52-2,852020-04-03
37Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1502,781,98-0,21532020-04-03
38Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.1576,106,122,86-3,33262020-04-03
39Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.167-1,123,58-4,56942020-04-03
40Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.168-2,64-0,842020-04-03
41RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.1754,364,63-3,70522020-04-03
42Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.1776,99-2,562020-04-03
43Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1922,853,84-4,40672020-04-03
44Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1945,304,92-2,69342020-04-03
45Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1955,164,83-3,45432020-04-03
46Insight Scholarship Fund 1.195-0,021,643,22-1,98722020-04-03
47Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.2104,295,125,64-4,18492020-04-03
48HPAM Government Bond 1.2144,23-3,252020-04-03
49Sequis Bond Optima 1.2175,895,92-0,90162020-04-03
50Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.2242,773,283,90-4,39762020-04-03
51SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.2357,266,584,14-3,36202020-04-03
52Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2381,272,93-5,08952020-04-03
53Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2476,774,89-3,25322020-04-03
54Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.2543,685,10-5,09582020-04-03
55Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2610,800,680,820,79622020-04-03
56Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.2815,656,524,06-4,05332020-04-03
57SAM Dana Obligasi 1.2856,79-1,092020-04-03
58Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3074,945,045,39-1,91292020-04-02
59Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3082,874,275,43-4,48662020-04-03
60Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.3122,743,824,64-4,29692020-04-03
61Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.323-4,36-2,97-2,37-7,141062020-04-03
62SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3408,861,472020-04-03
63Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.3665,506,83-3,91312020-04-03
64Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3678,60-1,402,822,03272020-04-03
65Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.3677,00-0,602020-04-03
66Cipta Bond 1.3865,964,883,26-3,28352020-04-03
67PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4241,692,394,24-4,73932020-04-03
68Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.4335,06-2,972020-04-03
69Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.4343,755,156,19-4,89552020-04-03
70Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.4472,794,195,79-4,75682020-04-03
71GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4667,504,864,920,84142020-04-02
72Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.4784,714,554,90-3,25442020-04-03
73TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.5122,543,184,76-4,86892020-04-03
74Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.5195,445,45-4,83422020-04-03
75Maybank Dana Kencana 1.555-1,80-2,09-0,36-0,43802020-04-03
76Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5612,694,956,54-2,63482020-04-03
77Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.5753,875,286,28-4,83542020-04-03
78CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.5808,337,048,11-0,7292020-04-03
79Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.6154,184,996,01-3,15382020-04-03
80Bahana Investasi Prima 1.6483,835,506,15-3,97412020-04-03
81Mega Asset Mantap 1.6795,393,536,80-2,31392020-04-03
82Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7057,296,767,880,9672020-04-03
83Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-25,41-3,050,42-7,371072020-04-03
84Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7585,261,191,98-2,03512020-04-03
85Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.9113,073,934,78-4,17652020-04-03
86Kresna Olympus 1.9590,65-0,07-0,35-1,02732020-04-03
87Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9762,633,795,23-2,98592020-04-03
88Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.9804,884,876,43-3,95502020-04-03
89SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.0445,355,766,83-3,07302020-04-03
90Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.1305,875,266,92-2,22252020-04-03
91Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.138-1,23-1,34-0,91-3,231002020-04-03
92Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.1412,202,803,78-5,25962020-04-03
93Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.1646,345,686,46-2,91222020-04-03
94PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2083,432,833,340,98362020-04-03
95Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2365,654,225,14-0,20242020-04-03
96Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2415,415,416,01-0,81192020-04-03
97Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.2536,555,155,22-2,32232020-04-03
98Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.2596,235,615,80-2,04182020-04-03
99Net Dana Gemilang 2.2878,938,398,361,2222020-04-03
100Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.300-0,291,993,74-2,60782020-04-03
101Nikko Tron Dua 2.3025,795,106,210,51172020-04-03
102Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.3461,963,333,29-3,47702020-04-02
103BNP Paribas Prima II 2.3863,673,664,19-3,79602020-04-03
104Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.401-3,26-2,92-1,81-4,901042020-04-03
105Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4062,89-0,294,53-1,20612020-04-03
106TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4584,915,336,60-2,05282020-04-03
107Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.4603,624,075,08-3,69562020-04-03
108Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.4657,964,994,79-2,17212020-04-03
109Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4690,423,715,76-5,17972020-04-03
110Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.4722,954,205,99-3,68572020-04-03
111Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.5262,773,814,84-4,86742020-04-03
112CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5436,205,653,920,44132020-04-03
113Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.546-0,671,864,44-4,09982020-04-03
114MNC Dana Syariah 2.565-10,62-0,053,33-1,66912020-04-03
115Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.5912,973,974,76-4,13632020-04-03
116MRS Bond Kresna 2.7228,417,599,98-1,18102020-04-03
117ITB - Niaga 2.7281,032,183,59-4,98992020-04-02
118Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7687,297,107,151,7732020-04-03
119Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.8816,036,256,670,70122020-04-03
120Simas Income Fund 2.91410,8212,679,968,5212020-04-03
121Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.404-0,192,493,45-5,111012020-04-02
122Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5772,733,694,87-0,89462020-04-03
123Danamas Stabil 3.6057,216,977,061,7652020-04-03
124Haji Syariah 3.6125,997,137,531,3182020-04-03
125Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6997,216,566,431,7662020-04-03
126Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.782-3,505,504,71-5,83902020-04-03
127Prospera Obligasi 3.8416,486,436,560,51112020-04-03
128Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.2528,006,967,641,1342020-04-03
129Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.7196,356,488,04-1,57152020-04-03

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.