Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
2PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
3PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
4SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
5PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
6BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
7Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
8Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
9BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
10Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
11Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001922011-10-05
12Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,003002018-08-16
13Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
14Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
15Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001282011-01-04
16Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001522011-10-05
17BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001602016-04-01
18Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,921,00-1,922512018-08-16
19BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,632,023,20-6,362862018-08-20
20Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001122011-09-16
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001582011-10-24
22Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001462014-02-28
23CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832492018-08-03
24Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001802016-06-06
25Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802502018-08-09
26Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792292018-08-20
27Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891072018-02-08
28GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,87-2,592612018-08-20
29Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,591,84-3,422642018-08-20
30BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-0,873,113,28-1,721982018-08-20
31CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00392018-08-15
32Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462122018-08-08
33TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,442,023,71-4,002682018-08-16
34MNC Dana Dollar 16,093,514,276,09202018-08-20
35Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,101,943,75-3,102632018-08-20
36Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00872016-12-15
37Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,624,80-2,902532018-08-20
38Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
39Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,501,06-2,862692018-08-20
40Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-1,432,012,83-2,132372018-08-20
41Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012432018-08-10
42Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,871,864,42-4,492782018-08-20
43Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,092992018-08-15
44AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,343,07-1,802012018-08-20
45Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78282018-08-16
46MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001652012-04-20
47Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,484,17-3,472522018-08-20
48AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,322,263,28-4,382752018-08-15
49Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,082,823,91-1,792082018-08-16
50Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,834,796,35-3,022262018-08-16
51Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,601,252,07-2,672592018-08-20
52Secure Money USD 14-2,370,551,09-2,842662018-08-20
53Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,041,72-1,532,04332018-08-20
54Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
55Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 151-7,642,512,16-8,722912018-08-15
56Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,171,712,45-1,312192018-08-16
57Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 216-1,526,094,68-6,062542018-08-20
58Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 286-0,136,725,84-4,041782018-08-16
59AFI Secure Money Rp 2890,346,945,99-3,65832018-08-20
60CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
61Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001092012-11-30
62Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001382013-03-28
63Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00862013-10-10
64CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001112015-04-06
65CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001442012-08-24
66Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002362015-03-16
67SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 943-11,36-17,132018-08-20
68Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 979-2,65-5,472018-08-16
69Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
70First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 988-2,62-4,572018-08-20
71Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 990-6,48-8,392018-08-20
72TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
73Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001552011-03-03
74Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
75Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,00972012-12-03
76CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
77Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001222011-09-12
78Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.000-5,15-7,352018-08-16
79Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-1,872018-08-20
80Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001052012-02-13
81Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001152012-02-24
82CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
83Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
84Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002482013-06-10
85Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
86Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001502015-12-22
87CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
88Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.005-1,482018-08-16
89CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
90CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
91CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
92Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
93CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
94Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001542010-09-17
95Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002232012-03-14
96CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
97GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
98CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
99Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-0,94-5,342018-08-16
100Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
101Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
102Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001592015-04-29
103Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0140,662018-08-20
104CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.014-0,072,63-0,681692018-08-20
105Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002162014-12-29
106Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001612015-11-25
107CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
108CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
109CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
110CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002392013-12-30
111Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.018-5,630,94-8,212952018-08-16
112CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
113CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
114Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0190,13-2,782018-08-20
115CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002312015-02-12
116NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001472014-01-27
117CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
118BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001202013-09-16
119CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
120Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
121CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
122Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0232,134,43-4,511012018-08-20
123CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001642016-07-11
124CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
125CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
126Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001412014-08-29
127Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001332013-05-31
128Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
129CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
130Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0271,43-3,642018-08-16
131First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.027-2,480,62-3,252742018-08-16
132Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001962013-08-23
133Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
134Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001932013-01-29
135Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
136CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
137FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0310,08-3,242018-08-16
138Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
139Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00892011-08-24
140BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001832013-06-19
141Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001622012-01-20
142Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001512017-08-31
143Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001422014-01-30
144Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0380,79-4,642018-08-20
145Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00592017-02-28
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001342011-09-09
147Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.040-3,140,50-5,132872018-08-20
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001142011-09-09
149Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.040-2,04-2,222018-08-16
150Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001312010-11-29
151Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001432013-09-16
152Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.047-2,380,04-2,922762018-08-20
153Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0474,62-3,232018-08-20
154Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,00882011-01-24
155Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42432018-06-29
156RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.056-0,03-4,772018-08-16
157Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001232011-10-17
158Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
159Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.065-3,77-8,252018-08-15
160Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,00992013-05-31
161Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0660,040,760,99-0,391062018-08-16
162Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.067-0,02-5,172018-08-20
163Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0781,82-4,632018-08-20
164Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.081-0,70-3,992018-08-20
165SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0822,535,54-3,85792018-08-20
166Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.083-1,06-6,662018-08-20
167MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.087-8,381,77-10,602942018-08-20
168Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.088-0,269,308,22-7,541792018-08-20
169Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.089-0,15-4,862018-08-20
170Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.091-1,031,290,69-2,912462018-08-20
171Sequis Bond Optima 1.0943,69-0,502018-08-16
172Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
173Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.0960,30-4,662018-08-20
174Platinum Bond Fund 1.098-1,855,034,36-6,412732018-08-20
175Premier Obligasi 1.099-0,711,231,10-1,412152018-08-20
176Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.099-0,84-2,012018-08-20
177Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001952012-03-12
178Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1031,02-4,882018-08-20
179Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.103-0,03-5,022018-08-20
180Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001172012-03-12
181BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262972018-08-20
182Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
183COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.116-2,724,70-6,772792018-08-20
184Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,00902010-09-20
185Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,00952011-12-30
186Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1222,964,51-3,02752018-08-16
187Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1244,640,492018-08-20
188BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001352016-08-22
189Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
190Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001292011-05-19
191Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1280,17-4,902018-08-20
192Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.131-0,966,464,47-5,712442018-08-20
193Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1311,636,48-4,97932018-08-20
194Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002092017-07-31
195Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001892013-11-29
196Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1343,104,261,82232018-08-16
197Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
198Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1361,29-4,472018-08-20
199Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001302012-10-08
200Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1454,894,44-0,44502018-08-16
201Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001822010-09-27
202Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002252014-11-17
203NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
204Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1660,38-4,252018-08-20
205NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
206Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001562012-08-24
207Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1691,58-1,532018-08-20
208NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
209Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1821,697,96-2,67472018-08-16
210Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
211NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
212Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001532010-12-27
213Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
214Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,660,122018-08-14
215Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001252012-10-03
216Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,00982013-03-25
217Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002412013-03-27
218Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2000,898,52-3,91602018-08-20
219Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.200-6,145,05-4,182652018-08-20
220Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.200-1,077,386,59-5,442172018-08-20
221Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2022,135,37-3,05712018-08-15
222NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
223Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002332016-05-16
224Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,445,332,67192018-08-20
225Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.222-6,382,914,31-9,552892018-08-16
226NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
227Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
228Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.230-1,18-5,182018-08-20
229AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2320,117,14-4,24852018-08-20
230Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2340,250,312,310,94562018-08-16
231Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
232Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91532018-05-31
233Cipta Bond 1.2401,181,89-1,97942018-08-20
234Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2473,237,73-1,24352018-08-20
235AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.247-4,648,355,36-12,542572018-08-20
236Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,257,19-5,251032018-07-31
237JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.261-1,844,53-5,002622018-08-16
238BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001372014-06-02
239Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2772,059,17-3,53482018-08-20
240Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.278-1,357,467,25-5,962272018-08-16
241Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.2800,016,57-4,741132018-08-20
242Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2800,617,677,09-4,86842018-08-20
243Bahana Provident Fund 1.2833,004,061,37262018-07-31
244AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.285-2,065,324,99-6,122722018-08-20
245Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2921,129,14-4,69632018-08-20
246Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2940,347,80-5,14912018-08-20
247CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2941,246,37-0,70572018-08-20
248Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002302011-11-11
249Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
250Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3164,735,582,86172018-08-16
251Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.316-0,685,26-3,802032018-08-16
252Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.325-0,507,597,15-4,961852018-08-16
253Aviva Fixed Income 1.328-0,756,435,94-4,822212018-08-16
254Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3310,529,087,28-4,75692018-08-20
255Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002132013-11-20
256BNP Paribas Omega 1.3370,866,436,32-2,81722018-08-20
257BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.341-4,973,545,24-7,102842018-08-16
258GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3463,644,385,801,82222018-08-20
259BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3460,728,63-4,43642018-08-20
260PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-1,956,026,86-7,392702018-08-16
261Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53652018-08-02
262Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001022012-03-12
263NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
264Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.356-3,351,221,88-4,852812018-08-20
265Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001742012-07-27
266Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.362-5,670,440,63-8,732982018-08-16
267Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001182012-03-27
268CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3783,608,06-1,67342018-08-16
269Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001752012-02-14
270Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001492011-06-15
271Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
272TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.387-2,007,566,80-6,782452018-08-16
273Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001362011-09-08
274AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4151,617,916,83-3,16542018-08-16
275Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002182012-03-12
276Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4191,639,53-4,19512018-08-20
277Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002402012-05-04
278Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001102013-06-28
279Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,001992012-10-25
280Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4534,257,737,850,31142018-08-20
281Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00382017-11-10
282Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4661,928,627,69-2,68412018-08-20
283BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4822,175,983,23-3,74742018-08-20
284Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002322014-12-29
285Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4902,776,763,60-1,66522018-08-20
286Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4921,518,65-2,76442018-08-16
287Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001972014-12-03
288Mega Asset Mantap 1.520-2,478,206,99-5,912282018-08-16
289Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001162011-12-20
290Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5394,469,078,12-1,45292018-08-16
291Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001002013-09-30
292Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001672010-08-31
293Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002062010-10-29
294Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001212012-06-04
295JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.579-3,385,505,05-7,792802018-08-20
296Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001452011-12-20
297Maybank Dana Kencana 1.593-3,950,302,06-4,392832018-08-16
298Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00962016-07-29
299Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001042015-04-10
300Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001402011-09-28
301Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001682013-07-05
302Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001272013-03-22
303AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001722014-12-09
304Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001712013-05-31
305Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002002012-02-29
306Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,001942012-04-27
307Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.660-1,761,603,67-2,612472018-08-20
308Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001732012-06-29
309Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002202011-12-30
310Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001392011-05-04
311Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-4,052,873,76-10,962882018-08-16
312Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.739-0,857,596,31-5,512022018-08-16
313Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001762012-06-29
314Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7680,306,608,89-4,841082018-08-20
315Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002382011-10-20
316Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.7980,729,518,42-6,13782018-08-20
317Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001192011-06-06
318SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8182,937,526,55-2,47462018-08-16
319Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.821-0,544,834,63-4,162142018-08-16
320Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10182018-02-08
321Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001482011-05-16
322Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8632,926,576,03-1,25492018-08-16
323Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8753,717,086,74-0,29362018-08-20
324Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.8911,496,956,67-3,97702018-08-16
325Kresna Olympus 1.919-2,82-1,09-0,27-2,852962018-08-16
326Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9210,7410,498,91-5,03662018-08-20
327Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.960-0,597,926,53-5,431842018-08-20
328Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.971-2,387,385,41-7,552562018-08-16
329Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.979-2,026,025,81-5,922602018-08-16
330Net Dana Gemilang 1.9886,478,388,161,7482018-08-16
331Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 1.9991,148,486,83-4,39622018-08-20
332Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.005-0,525,085,09-3,982052018-08-20
333Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0141,027,886,45-4,49682018-08-20
334BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.014-1,963,635,02-1,212042018-08-20
335Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0152,176,776,87-2,16582018-08-16
336BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001322011-01-21
337BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0542,773,384,441,88272018-08-20
338PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0630,902,933,67-1,00812018-08-16
339Nikko Tron Dua 2.0902,567,036,90-1,01422018-08-16
340Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.109-3,910,650,67-7,112922018-08-16
341Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.112-4,473,536,30-9,852852018-08-16
342Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.138-4,450,512,11-5,882902018-08-20
343Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.160-0,865,714,95-4,742342018-08-16
344BNP Paribas Prima II 2.186-0,836,836,34-5,002222018-08-20
345GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.189-0,316,965,89-4,601862018-08-20
346TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001812015-05-15
347TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2302,967,736,87-1,38372018-08-20
348GreatLink Bond Fund 2.235-0,037,065,97-4,331702018-08-20
349Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2621,086,686,35-3,51762018-08-20
350Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2642,047,416,34-1,36452018-08-20
351Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.270-0,287,617,27-3,441572018-08-16
352Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2701,137,006,68-3,41672018-08-20
353CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2963,865,194,511,24212018-08-16
354Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.306-0,637,416,35-4,901912018-08-16
355Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3474,249,607,71-0,51252018-08-21
356Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3710,906,955,90-3,48732018-08-15
357MRS Bond Kresna 2.3745,199,4610,500,5672018-08-20
358Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.377-1,558,224,94-0,881242018-08-16
359Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3850,297,536,47-4,19802018-08-20
360Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.399-2,926,246,89-6,342712018-08-20
361Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002072012-04-19
362Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4300,427,706,33-4,72822018-08-16
363Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.434-7,16-0,49-0,62-9,563012018-08-16
364Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4423,477,307,040,14162018-08-20
365Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002112015-04-02
366Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4706,897,077,134,31112018-08-20
367Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.519-1,309,898,07-6,811902018-08-20
368Equity Dana Premier 2.5607,118,378,063,3332018-08-20
369ITB - Niaga 2.590-0,715,294,54-4,632352018-08-20
370Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5914,2610,048,02-0,73242018-08-20
371MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,078,257,813,2862018-08-20
372Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002242011-06-06
373Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.651-1,79-0,590,30-1,332822018-08-20
374Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.657-0,94-1,391,57-4,232932018-08-20
375Investra Bond Fund 2.700-1,825,104,53-6,312672018-08-20
376BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.716-0,714,693,94-0,851632018-08-20
377MNC Dana Syariah 2.7926,037,827,393,37102018-08-20
378PG Sejahtera 2.877-0,815,365,42-4,902422018-08-16
379Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.008-1,206,244,97-6,552552018-08-20
380First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.029-2,036,476,38-6,352582018-08-20
381Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.171-2,975,975,71-6,982772018-08-16
382Danamas Stabil 3.2216,696,977,074,15122018-08-20
383Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.236-0,347,075,82-4,781882018-08-20
384Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001662012-12-20
385Simas Income Fund 3.25349,6024,2213,6832,7912018-08-20
386Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2571,469,267,76-4,16552018-08-20
387Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3125,966,134,993,72152018-08-20
388Haji Syariah 3.3209,059,257,534,8022018-08-20
389Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.330-0,117,095,76-4,941872018-08-15
390Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3301,885,545,47-1,15612018-08-20
391Prospera Obligasi 3.4344,407,656,56-0,12312018-08-16
392AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.573-0,087,105,93-4,601772018-08-20
393Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7025,469,368,921,0952018-08-16
394Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7384,787,517,841,76132018-08-16
395Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7425,8310,207,090,7742018-08-20
396Equity Dana Pasti 4.1066,407,947,612,7392018-08-20
397Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1472,329,4310,63-3,35402018-08-16
398Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3620,617,626,64-4,40772018-08-16
399Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.781-0,416,765,82-5,212102018-08-16
400Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001262012-07-27
401Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.0032.500,23-7,692018-08-20
402CIMB-Principal Bond 27.2253,779,3611,07-1,55302018-08-20
403ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00922015-02-05
404Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.