Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.26617,899,147,601,6412020-01-17
2Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.28116,819,117,211,4522020-01-20
3Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.61718,539,651,2932020-01-20
4Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.21216,709,211,2042020-01-20
5Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.67615,979,067,861,3052020-01-20
6Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.09016,477,987,951,3862020-01-20
7Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.35016,699,775,081,1172020-01-20
8Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.25716,227,421,6182020-01-20
9Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.33815,427,956,221,3892020-01-20
10Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.33615,338,516,701,28102020-01-17
11Bahana Investasi Prima 1.73914,168,667,661,34112020-01-20
12SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.29117,679,580,99122020-01-17
13Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.52515,818,877,531,10132020-01-17
14Mega Asset Mantap 1.73914,458,277,971,18142020-01-20
15Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.92010,788,447,152,06152020-01-20
16Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.54916,697,286,181,18162020-01-20
17RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.23414,747,751,15172020-01-20
18Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.54714,667,506,181,22182020-01-20
19Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.53714,247,757,121,15192020-01-17
20CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.60814,588,428,931,04202020-01-20
21Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.20114,407,767,921,06212020-01-17
22Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.74213,267,136,181,45222020-01-20
23Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.38513,787,671,13232020-01-20
24Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.33115,588,950,74242020-01-20
25Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.84013,778,908,880,96252020-01-20
26Cipta Bond 1.45015,126,994,131,16262020-01-17
27Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.60012,697,277,391,29272020-01-20
28Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.29014,376,355,381,36282020-01-20
29Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.68414,717,166,311,07292020-01-16
30TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.60914,276,736,311,26302020-01-20
31Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.29916,268,380,73312020-01-16
32Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.38713,567,065,961,23322020-01-20
33Simas Income Fund 2.838-1,1412,549,835,67332020-01-20
34MRS Bond Kresna 2.77713,558,8810,920,81342020-01-20
35SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.12613,977,978,030,84352020-01-20
36Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.68412,757,717,170,99362020-01-20
37Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0919,237,056,762,64372020-01-20
38Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.29613,726,354,991,24382020-01-20
39Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2399,647,201,30392020-01-20
40Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.34711,697,251,11402020-01-17
41Net Dana Gemilang 2.27611,778,928,710,77412020-01-20
42Sequis Bond Optima 1.24110,857,491,06422020-01-17
43Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.01513,847,026,061,03432020-01-17
44Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.26013,297,101,04442020-01-20
45TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.53310,917,207,580,92452020-01-20
46Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.8229,992,583,031,55462020-01-17
47Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.57813,076,846,250,95472020-01-20
48Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.45711,735,894,491,08482020-01-16
49Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.31711,876,170,98492020-01-16
50Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.23710,307,367,870,78502020-01-17
51MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.32518,676,110,00512019-12-26
52Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6859,465,296,391,14522020-01-20
53CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5588,936,433,911,07532020-01-20
54PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.51110,234,576,051,11542020-01-20
55Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.26210,925,465,580,98552020-01-20
56Prospera Obligasi 3.8499,667,346,650,74562020-01-17
57Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3609,82-0,683,161,49572020-01-20
58ITB - Niaga 2.89611,475,114,960,88582020-01-17
59Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6209,975,875,000,92592020-01-17
60Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.27510,356,936,570,72602020-01-20
61MNC Dana Dollar 17,697,405,130,72612020-01-17
62Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6968,437,658,280,40622020-01-20
63Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0316,848,616,070,39632020-01-17
64Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 311,835,073,550,65642020-01-17
65Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6128,297,007,600,52652020-01-20
66Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4417,180,62-1,151,12662020-01-20
67Nikko Tron Dua 2.3078,135,876,600,74672020-01-20
68Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2325,723,674,151,05682020-01-20
69FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.14010,384,810,47692020-01-16
70Haji Syariah 3.5776,327,347,790,33702020-01-20
71Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7307,337,087,160,35712020-01-20
72Syailendra Liberty Fund 18,112,633,100,84722020-01-20
73Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.6376,814,605,500,78732020-01-20
74Danamas Stabil 3.5537,156,927,050,27742020-01-16
75Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.6029,516,626,98-0,08752020-01-20
76GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4626,975,465,190,54762020-01-16
77Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6447,116,466,370,25772020-01-16
78Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2335,270,540,051,04782020-01-20
79Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1978,013,663,020,39792020-01-20
80Schroder USD Bond Fund 29,464,002,820,00802020-01-20
81PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2034,803,603,460,76812020-01-16
82Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1435,181,671,270,82822020-01-20
83Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1625,122,230,79832020-01-17
84Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3765,203,864,360,64842020-01-20
85Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 17,772,862,110,00852020-01-17
86Kresna Olympus 1.9954,020,60-0,020,80862020-01-17
87Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0686,871,060,35872020-01-17
88Maybank Dana Kencana 1.575-0,24-1,67-0,360,88882020-01-20
89Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5415,59-0,36-0,740,65892020-01-20
90Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 15,802,392,190,00902020-01-17
91Premier Obligasi 1.1020,670,271,070,72912020-01-17
92Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0561,87-0,160,66922020-01-20
93Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2571,630,610,860,51932020-01-20
94TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,922,172,520,00942020-01-20
95Danamas Dollar 22,892,562,810,00952020-01-20
96CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,311,714,100,00962020-01-20
97Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0861,560,810,720,23972020-01-16
98Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4363,860,484,540,05982020-01-20
99BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1393,740,37-0,060,20992020-01-17
100Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.148-2,042,20-0,031002020-01-20
101Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.844-23,51-0,031,97-1,151012020-01-17
102Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0424,040,862020-01-20
103Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.14312,080,682020-01-20
104Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.49714,661,382020-01-20
105Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1850,360,612020-01-20
106Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0462,881,002020-01-17
107Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.22316,431,252020-01-20
108Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0655,080,792020-01-17
109Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.19016,461,232020-01-20
110Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.13911,141,282020-01-20
111Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.31816,141,092020-01-20
112RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.12010,220,512020-01-20
113SAM Dana Obligasi 1.30813,190,672020-01-20
114Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.38812,170,942020-01-17
115Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0962,590,692020-01-20
116HPAM Government Bond 1.26713,660,992020-01-20
117PG Sejahtera 3.0875,695,005,150,002019-11-18
118Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8568,453,201,540,002019-12-17
119SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.09115,281,442020-01-20
120CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0060,61-0,211,530,002019-12-20
121Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0966,450,182020-01-20
122Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.19210,071,302020-01-20
123Panin IDX-30 932-1,720,882020-01-20
124RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.11410,970,912020-01-17
125Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0462,110,642020-01-20
126SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.33010,970,662020-01-20
127Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.18012,050,982020-01-20
128Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.14612,491,042020-01-20
129Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.14512,260,712020-01-20

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.