Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.42614,718,5710,698,8212020-08-03
2Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.35712,337,839,777,4222020-08-03
3Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.09811,657,919,418,2832020-08-03
4SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.35012,128,757,515,6242020-08-03
5Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.69714,047,127,047,0452020-08-03
6Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.68913,088,1310,605,8162020-08-03
7Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.32012,197,718,516,5072020-08-03
8Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.46112,897,528,556,7182020-08-03
9Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.40811,749,097,205,3992020-08-03
10Cipta Bond 1.51913,157,595,275,99102020-08-03
11Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.26511,648,326,565,61112020-08-03
12Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.74412,057,929,715,38122020-08-03
13Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.44411,947,548,925,96132020-08-03
14CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.67811,168,268,995,48142020-08-03
15SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.22610,908,168,705,57152020-08-03
16MNC Dana Dollar 19,638,776,116,47162020-08-03
17Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.49011,278,884,82172020-08-03
18Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.58711,757,769,505,26182020-08-03
19Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.39111,437,615,30192020-08-03
20Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.05210,227,819,725,39202020-08-03
21Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8869,237,817,556,09212020-08-03
22Bahana Investasi Prima 1.79810,877,647,884,74222020-08-03
23Danamas Stabil 3.7569,107,667,446,00232020-07-30
24RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.27911,426,804,88242020-08-03
25Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.29810,597,024,89252020-08-03
26Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1569,956,267,055,86262020-08-03
27Net Dana Gemilang 2.3688,618,308,744,84272020-08-03
28Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.15210,257,167,944,37282020-08-03
29SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14213,312,596,12292020-08-03
30Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.34511,756,264,33302020-08-03
31Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.08910,566,288,064,77312020-08-03
32Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.43310,266,588,524,63322020-08-03
33Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 39,305,785,156,13332020-07-30
34Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.30510,276,244,69342020-08-03
35Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6859,816,337,634,63352020-08-03
36Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.55610,085,646,525,18362020-07-30
37Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.36610,825,597,104,73372020-08-03
38Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4038,757,447,924,72382020-08-03
39Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.58310,706,318,744,18392020-08-03
40Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7758,716,698,495,11402020-08-03
41Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8198,127,006,695,06412020-08-03
42Sequis Bond Optima 1.2859,216,994,65422020-08-03
43PNM Amanah Syariah 2.3299,264,524,166,51432020-08-03
44Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7409,546,748,504,30442020-08-03
45Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.81810,156,047,664,29452020-08-03
46Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.5929,816,297,854,22462020-08-03
47MRS Bond Kresna 2.8479,128,2510,073,33472020-08-03
48Prospera Obligasi 3.9958,656,887,654,57482020-08-03
49BNP Paribas Prima II 2.5889,805,657,244,34492020-08-03
50TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 18,803,413,596,25502020-08-03
51Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1818,954,985,00512020-08-03
52Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7609,776,127,883,95522020-08-03
53Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4269,665,707,674,09532020-08-03
54Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3329,905,506,934,03542020-08-03
55Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3589,485,584,18552020-08-03
56Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4169,96-1,053,885,73562020-08-03
57Haji Syariah 3.7116,816,967,904,09572020-07-30
58Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6539,275,987,193,86582020-08-03
59Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2728,236,523,68592020-08-03
60Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3507,856,257,214,01602020-08-03
61TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6509,685,437,813,79612020-08-03
62Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3778,486,037,623,40622020-07-30
63Schroder USD Bond Fund 26,294,523,694,32632020-08-03
64GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5057,165,175,013,54642020-08-03
65Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7657,274,106,024,17652020-08-03
66TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5687,386,017,502,31662020-08-03
67FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1737,304,543,30672020-07-29
68Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6516,115,967,282,96682020-08-03
69Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 15,453,713,014,50692020-07-30
70Simas Income Fund 2.696-0,838,539,800,38702020-08-03
71Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,983,453,584,20712020-08-03
72PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5477,064,256,303,56722020-08-03
73CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6006,155,675,612,72732020-08-03
74Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3057,024,775,852,86742020-08-03
75ITB - Niaga 2.9577,094,335,892,98752020-07-30
76Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2045,864,003,583,99762020-08-03
77Nikko Tron Dua 2.3575,865,146,642,90772020-08-03
78Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7166,364,495,542,96782020-08-03
79Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 25,562,782,864,11792020-08-03
80Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6706,594,436,392,33802020-07-30
81Mega Asset Mantap 1.7616,784,287,762,46812020-08-03
82Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5295,721,536,073,88822020-08-03
83CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 15,042,824,363,31832020-08-03
84Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2916,111,701,143,18842020-08-03
85Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2453,454,701,78852020-08-03
86Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1825,412,942,51862020-08-03
87Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4044,272,855,471,83872020-08-03
88Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0364,031,952,79882020-08-03
89Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5703,184,326,83-1,32892020-08-03
90Danamas Dollar 22,842,722,891,69902020-08-03
91Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.1003,072,680,50912020-08-03
92Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.9330,254,606,57-2,05922020-08-03
93Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1482,841,391,741,30932020-08-03
94MNC Dana Syariah 2.688-8,030,803,893,04942020-08-03
95Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5613,45-0,800,501,42952020-08-03
96Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2320,921,733,711,02962020-08-03
97Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7693,091,482,24-1,43972020-08-03
98Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0911,500,880,950,68982020-08-03
99Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2212,40-0,060,850,52992020-08-03
100Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0652,790,310,031002020-08-03
101BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1522,04-0,470,771,271012020-08-03
102Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4312,49-0,380,910,411022020-08-03
103Kresna Olympus 1.9791,740,22-0,02-0,011032020-08-03
104Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0521,52-0,170,301042020-08-03
105Maybank Dana Kencana 1.5830,99-1,440,071,351052020-08-03
106Premier Obligasi 1.0920,66-0,310,64-0,221062020-08-03
107Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.110-5,53-0,55-3,331072020-08-03
108Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.474-30,07-6,18-1,74-21,011082020-07-30
109Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.56712,056,072020-08-03
110Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1657,132,542020-08-03
111Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0603,362,632020-08-03
112Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0794,302,042020-08-03
113Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.25813,666,972020-08-03
114RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1658,404,482020-08-03
115SAM Dana Obligasi 1.37411,045,772020-08-03
116Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.45010,255,442020-08-03
117Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0592,802,232020-08-03
118Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.28812,246,622020-08-03
119Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0951,550,612020-08-03
120Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1724,13-0,542020-08-03
121Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.24710,405,972020-08-03
122Panin IDX-30 719-20,24-22,182020-08-03
123RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1588,984,932020-08-03
124Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0410,770,162020-08-03
125SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3839,374,682020-08-03
126Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.2259,474,822020-08-03
127Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1839,694,362020-08-03
128HPAM Government Bond 1.3119,484,482020-08-03
129Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1879,564,342020-08-03

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.