Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.16218,2012,71-4,0617,5112017-12-15
2Simas Income Fund2.42223,2711,357,5822,7722017-12-15
3Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.89018,2712,3613,5817,7132017-12-15
4Mega Dana Ori Dua1.97917,0012,554,8616,8642017-12-14
5Mega Asset Mantap1.60519,1711,088,7519,5252017-12-15
6Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.46215,8211,4215,4562017-12-15
7Dana Obligasi Stabil4.24915,5512,2111,4015,0272017-12-15
8Insight Renewable Energy Fund1.54414,6410,986,6314,3782017-12-15
9BNP Paribas Proxima1.39315,0010,5714,4792017-12-15
10Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II2.06414,9710,073,7314,43102017-12-15
11CIMB-Principal Bond27.39713,9313,979,8613,50112017-12-15
12Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.37914,4710,536,0014,21122017-12-15
13Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.57714,6410,385,0714,12132017-12-15
14Bahana Makara Abadi3.32714,4610,765,2314,04142017-11-23
15Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.52814,989,793,5114,47152017-12-15
16Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.66413,5212,556,2613,37162017-12-15
17Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi2.33314,4110,154,8613,92172017-12-15
18Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.34513,6210,885,3813,37182017-12-15
19Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah2.08414,629,493,4814,16192017-12-15
20Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.34714,229,5513,89202017-12-15
21Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II2.04814,019,353,9213,70212017-12-15
22TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.46913,369,855,4313,00222017-12-15
23AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.44713,209,835,5613,03232017-12-15
24Prospera Obligasi Plus3.66216,678,016,5617,14242017-12-15
25Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.38113,659,2113,29252017-12-15
26BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.47312,7312,4912,03262017-12-13
27Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.33715,708,0315,30272017-12-15
28Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.49212,7610,275,2812,55282017-12-15
29Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.83512,8010,0510,7612,56292017-12-15
30Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.82013,359,495,6512,97302017-12-15
31Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.25513,539,2612,99312017-12-15
32First State Indonesian Bond Fund3.20812,959,494,2912,83322017-12-15
33Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund5.53513,019,423,9212,83332017-12-15
34Bahana Kehati Lestari2.10214,038,544,5913,84342017-12-15
35Mega Dana RIDO TIGA2.31014,318,537,1513,77352017-12-15
36Maybank Dana Pasti 22.32412,869,537,6412,50362017-12-15
37Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.32712,6910,0712,25372017-12-15
38Bahana Investasi Prima1.50413,379,134,2812,52382017-12-15
39BNP Paribas Prima II2.27813,468,883,1812,74392017-12-15
40CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.39112,2710,8311,97402017-12-15
41AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.37118,645,636,4816,12412017-12-14
42BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.52215,636,08-1,0815,61422017-12-15
43Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi3.36312,939,525,3911,93432017-12-15
44Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.40212,449,503,8612,30442017-12-15
45AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.70713,028,713,4312,59452017-12-14
46Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.46312,619,474,1912,27462017-12-15
47Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.52711,9510,946,2711,29472017-12-15
48Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.94512,569,296,7412,39482017-12-15
49Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.52311,4711,1511,12492017-12-15
50Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.64011,6510,968,9511,05502017-12-15
51Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund3.46312,578,773,5012,33512017-12-14
52Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund9.13313,736,944,4413,05522017-12-15
53AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.27312,918,4812,43532017-12-14
54Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.44211,709,827,5511,23542017-12-15
55Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.32711,619,8411,20552017-12-14
56GreatLink Fixed Income Fund2.27012,068,893,6311,73562017-12-14
57Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.43612,158,754,5412,02572017-12-14
58GreatLink Bond Fund2.31112,028,903,6611,71582017-12-14
59Aviva Fixed Income1.38212,718,372,7412,05592017-12-14
60MRS Bond Kresna2.3469,7113,159,759,26602017-12-15
61Net Dana Gemilang1.94211,039,598,1811,00612017-12-15
62Panin Dana Utama Plus 22.32311,689,093,7511,55622017-12-15
63PG Sejahtera2.99512,667,816,2112,30632017-12-15
64SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.84610,659,975,7710,35642017-12-15
65Panin Gebyar Indonesia II2.08611,788,792,2811,64652017-12-15
66Avrist Link Assured RP Fund3.15512,128,122,9812,12662017-12-08
67PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.42410,289,999,81672017-12-15
68Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund2.04311,878,646,9411,43682017-12-15
69Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.14412,954,2613,54692017-12-15
70TRIM Dana Tetap 22.24411,229,157,1810,81702017-12-15
71Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative3.35411,908,393,9711,31712017-12-14
72Insight Scholarship Fund1.22712,466,9911,97722017-12-15
73Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.86411,588,603,9310,96732017-12-15
74JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.68811,838,064,2811,47742017-12-14
75Nikko Tron Dua2.10110,249,196,049,67752017-12-15
76AFI Secure Money Rp29711,088,593,5810,95762017-12-14
77Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.18311,857,541,9411,54772017-12-15
78Haji Syariah3.1549,679,196,489,68782017-12-15
79Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua2.32610,319,027,069,42792017-12-15
80Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund29510,968,573,8110,83802017-12-14
81Prospera Obligasi3.41110,978,266,2410,68812017-12-15
82Equity Dana Premier2.4639,439,026,549,27822017-12-15
83Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund22711,197,522,5710,91832017-12-14
84Bahana Income Bond Fund1.14111,904,2711,55842017-12-15
85BNP Paribas Omega1.3659,998,285,609,52852017-12-15
86Mandiri Investa Dana Utama2.2809,558,316,199,27862017-12-15
87Equity Dana Pasti3.9749,018,827,388,85872017-12-15
88Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund1.7939,957,682,829,67882017-09-28
89Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.24510,547,042,2010,09892017-12-14
90Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.6628,388,888,187,99902017-12-15
91Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.4258,928,617,358,92912017-12-15
92Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.8729,487,945,109,19922017-12-15
93BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.4547,587,534,019,76932017-12-15
94Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.3429,207,628,98942017-12-15
95ITB - Niaga2.6979,396,704,759,35952017-12-14
96MNC Dana Likuid2.5187,128,857,636,88962017-12-15
97Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.8899,237,163,849,12972017-12-14
98Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua2.0779,357,104,959,17982017-12-15
99Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.3598,128,067,90992017-12-14
100Investra Bond Fund2.8449,596,272,349,041002017-12-14
101CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.3008,258,556,361012017-12-15
102JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.3197,088,656,731022017-12-14
103Platinum Bond Fund1.1589,506,062,139,031032017-12-14
104Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund39,635,883,418,911042017-12-15
105Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah3.3747,547,586,177,141052017-12-15
106MNC Dana Syariah2.6926,898,326,886,631062017-12-15
107BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD110,004,280,557,841072017-12-15
108Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.2367,527,326,831082017-12-15
109Investasi Reksa Premium2.2928,535,16-0,918,521092017-11-16
110BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa2.8047,436,454,807,231102017-12-13
111Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.3606,837,147,156,541112017-12-15
112Danamas Stabil3.0836,757,107,106,451122017-12-15
113Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund28,064,932,236,911132017-12-14
114Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.9246,477,312,276,131142017-12-15
115PNM Amanah Syariah2.0797,504,304,017,471152017-12-15
116Asanusa Optimal Income Fund1.0967,843,491,848,141162017-12-07
117CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.2607,433,681,747,081172017-12-14
118Sinarmas Danamas Pasti3.1846,026,174,485,761182017-12-15
119AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund38,333,251,866,641192017-12-14
120GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.3196,215,605,706,211202017-12-14
121BNP Paribas Prima USD17,414,041,075,451212017-12-15
122Bahana Revolving Fund1.2765,106,184,881222017-12-15
123Cipta Bond1.2586,982,796,991232017-12-15
124Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara15,225,864,311242017-12-15
125CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund110,585,840,001252017-12-14
126Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar16,153,912,165,341262017-12-15
127Ava Secure Fund1.1844,835,754,621272017-12-14
128Avrist Link Assured USD Fund25,413,921,204,701282017-12-08
129Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.3434,255,634,933,761292017-07-11
130Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.4563,526,525,663,521302017-11-10
131BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga2.0563,646,525,623,291312017-12-15
132Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.1124,074,973,881322017-12-14
133Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.6805,962,30-1,875,571332017-12-15
134Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund35,683,041,904,891342017-12-14
135Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.4214,223,72-0,784,711352017-12-15
136BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1967,011,19-2,466,111362017-12-15
137Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4885,711,78-0,536,341372017-12-15
138TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund15,083,451,704,201382017-12-15
139Bahana Provident Fund1.2594,134,463,751392017-11-21
140Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.2654,503,090,415,071402017-12-15
141Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar15,743,020,474,031412017-12-15
142Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.2625,181,90-0,275,881422017-12-15
143Lautandhana Fixed Income2.4000,258,502,780,061432017-12-15
144Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund14,463,673,541442017-12-15
145BNP Paribas Largo1.2213,305,643,081452017-08-25
146Danareksa Melati Dollar AS05,261,722,135,261462017-12-15
147Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1634,573,103,103,781472017-12-14
148Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0933,773,194,391482017-12-15
149Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri14,443,281,183,681492017-12-15
150CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV1.0362,074,084,061502017-12-14
151AXA MaestroDollar23,752,982,323,751512017-12-15
152Schroder USD Bond Fund14,202,341,553,471522017-12-15
153CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond15,830,62-1,073,811532017-12-15
154Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1813,872,572,043,211542017-12-15
155BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus2.0152,664,044,242,551552017-12-15
156Danamas Dollar23,053,153,693,051562017-12-15
157Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund133,862,600,422,901572017-12-14
158Premier Obligasi1.1152,703,190,403,131582017-12-15
159Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.1193,632,02-0,013,431592017-12-15
160Syailendra Liberty Fund12,753,511,821602017-12-15
161Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.7001,654,132,481,211612017-12-15
162GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund13,572,101,252,651622017-12-14
163Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund12,971,322,971632017-12-14
164Aviva Fixed Income Dollar12,781,871,122,781642017-12-14
165Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD12,941,220,582,191652017-12-14
166MNC Dana Dollar11,772,120,891,771662017-12-15
167Maybank Dana Kencana1.6681,062,213,641,551672017-12-15
168Chubb USD Stable Fund12,751,220,541,821682017-09-28
169Secure Money USD142,271,160,491,911692017-12-14
170Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0542,901,150,690,691702017-11-30
171Kresna Olympus1.9801,900,46-0,632,451712017-12-15
172Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0721,391,070,851,551722017-12-15
173Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0751,261,031,551732017-12-15
174SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.1520,290,860,141742017-10-25
175CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,000,510,150,001752015-04-06
176CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,001762012-08-24
177Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.0386,43-3,044,361772017-08-31
178Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,001782011-06-06
179Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,001792010-11-29
180Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,001802011-01-04
181Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,001812010-09-20
182Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,001822011-01-24
183Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus2.746-11,261,972,526,911832017-12-15
184Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,001842012-03-12
185Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund10,003,341,300,001852016-12-15
186Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,000,001862012-10-03
187Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,001872012-11-30
188Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,001882012-06-04
189ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,004,532,690,001892015-02-05
190Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-3,190,001902013-10-10
191Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,001912011-08-24
192Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,001,300,001922014-12-03
193Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,00-0,160,001932013-03-25
194Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,000,001942012-08-24
195Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,001952011-10-24
196Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0391,301,280,170,001962017-02-28
197Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,001972011-09-28
198AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.2230,004,610,001982016-07-01
199Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,001992011-09-16
200BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,030,002002013-09-16
201Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,002012012-03-12
202Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-3,760,002022013-03-22
203Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,002032011-12-30
204Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,002042011-05-16
205Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,002052012-03-12
206Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,000,002062012-07-27
207Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,002072012-01-20
208Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,002082011-06-15
209Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,002092012-03-27
210Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,002102011-10-17
211Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,002112013-09-16
212Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,002122011-05-19
213Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,002132012-10-08
214Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,002142013-01-29
215BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,002152011-01-21
216BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-3,480,002162014-06-02
217Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,002172011-09-08
218CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0230,001,250,002182016-07-11
219Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,002192010-08-31
220Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,000,63-0,550,002202016-06-06
221BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,001,000,002212016-04-01
222TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,001,032,520,002222015-05-15
223Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,001,332,240,002232015-04-10
224Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,000,310,230,002242015-11-25
225Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,110,150,002252015-04-29
226Optima Dollar10,000,000,000,002262011-10-05
227Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,001,690,002272014-12-29
228Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,002282011-03-03
229NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,000,002292014-01-27
230Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,002302011-11-11
231Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.5980,002,743,410,002312016-07-29
232Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,002322011-12-30
233Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,000,002332012-10-25
234Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,002342012-04-27
235Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,002352010-10-29
236Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,000,002362011-06-06
237Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,002372010-12-27
238Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,000,002382013-11-20
239Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,002392012-03-12
240Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,000,002402014-12-29
241CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002412013-12-30
242Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,002422012-03-14
243Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,00-3,590,002432014-11-17
244Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002442013-06-10
245Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002452013-03-27
246Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,000,002462013-08-23
247Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,000,002472012-02-29
248Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,002482012-05-04
249Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,000,002492012-04-19
250Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,002502011-10-20
251Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,000,250,002512013-07-05
252CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,000,000,002522015-02-12
253Pacific Fixed Fund1.220-0,910,862,85-0,502532017-12-15
254Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,002542013-05-31
255Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,000,002552013-09-30
256Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.690-0,590,210,58-0,592562017-12-08
257Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002572016-05-16
258Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,000,730,002582013-06-28
259Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,002592013-05-31
260Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,002602010-09-17
261Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,00-1,03-2,050,002612015-03-16
262Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,002622013-05-31
263Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,00-0,030,002632012-12-20
264Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,002642012-06-29
265Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,002652013-11-29
266MR Dollar20,000,000,000,002662012-04-20
267Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,002672011-12-20
268Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,002682012-06-29
269BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,170,002692013-06-19
270Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,002702012-07-27
271Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,002712010-09-27
272Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,002722011-10-05
273Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,180,002732014-01-30
274Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,002742013-03-28
275AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,001,790,002752014-12-09
276Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,002762012-02-14
277Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,002772012-12-03
278Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,002782011-05-04
279BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1240,00-0,10-2,980,002792016-08-22
280Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,002802011-09-12
281Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,000,002812014-08-29
282Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,002822011-12-20
283Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,000,002832014-02-28
284Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,002842012-02-13
285Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,002852011-09-09
286Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,002862012-02-24
287Mega Rido Dua2.4630,00-1,552,280,002872015-04-02
288Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,002882011-09-09
289Equator Dana Prestasi1.0040,00-2,04-1,390,002892015-12-22
290Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.224-0,47-0,120,91-0,462902017-11-30
291Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.131-0,68-0,84-1,34-0,492912017-07-31
292Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-2,99-1,59-1,31-3,572922017-12-08
293PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.104-4,09-5,56-3,21-4,332932017-11-24
294Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I1.0310,000,002016-04-01
295Avrist Protected Fund I1.0301,061,062017-07-03
296CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,002014-04-01
297CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,002015-08-04
298Comm USD Bond Fund10,002017-12-14
299CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,002012-06-18
300Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.20611,8811,712017-12-15
301CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI851-15,82-15,972017-11-22
302Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund12,000,992017-08-31
303Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,002012-09-05
304Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,000,002015-12-07
305SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang1.11315,2615,052017-12-15
306CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX1.0070,000,002016-06-29
307Sucorinvest Bond Fund1.17216,8917,592017-12-15
308Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund1.0555,522017-12-15
309Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund1.0274,172017-12-14
310CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,002013-05-20
311Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.20312,2611,932017-12-14
312Valbury Capital Protected II1.0080,002016-04-29
313PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II1.1138,529,442017-11-24
314PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara1.18815,2515,072017-11-24
315Bahana MES Syariah Fund1.12012,9812,812017-12-15
316Asanusa Strategic Income Fund1.13411,6610,792017-12-15
317Bahana Regular Income Fund1.1235,045,292017-12-15
318Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.1365,064,862017-09-28
319First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0573,443,072017-12-15
320Bahana Sukuk Syariah1.17715,9616,022017-12-15
321Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.14814,4013,912017-12-15
322CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII1.0010,000,002016-02-11
323NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,002011-07-22
324Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.0986,676,252017-12-15
325CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,002012-03-21
326Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.14214,3513,702017-12-15
327CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,002012-03-21
328CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0302,892,612017-11-13
329Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala1.0704,684,432017-12-15
330CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0230,000,002016-07-11
331CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.023-1,20-1,462017-10-30
332MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.20910,419,862017-12-15
333Sequis Bond Optima1.09311,1210,872017-12-15
334Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.25411,3210,932017-12-15
335Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar1.0696,892017-12-15
336Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.10910,6410,572017-12-15
337Bahana Income Stream1.30215,4814,902017-12-06
338Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,002010-12-02
339Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,002010-07-09
340Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,002010-07-09
341Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia1.0464,562017-12-15
342COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.18510,8510,772017-12-14
343Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund1.13613,1812,772017-12-15
344Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,002012-02-28
345Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,002013-04-29
346Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi1.11110,4510,442017-12-15
347Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra1.17710,649,782017-12-14
348CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,002013-10-28
349NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,002010-10-25
350NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,002012-02-27
351Schroder IDR Bond Fund III1.0630,600,942017-12-15
352Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.23613,9013,602017-12-15
353CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0150,000,002016-09-19
354Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,002010-08-19
355Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund1.2855,835,832017-12-14
356Premier Fixed Income Syariah1.05915,9415,782017-12-15
357Schroder Investa Obligasi1.1214,814,492017-12-15
358NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,002011-09-12
359NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,002010-10-25
360NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,002010-10-25
361Batavia Campuran Gemilang1.11814,2213,972017-12-14
362Insight Government Fund I-Govt1.14315,4114,762017-12-15
363NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,002011-12-30
364CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,002013-10-08
365Batavia Div X9970,000,002010-08-31
366RHB Fixed Income Fund 21.09813,6413,142017-12-15
367Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,002010-10-29
368First State Long Tenor Bond Fund1.0266,806,472017-12-15
369Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,002010-09-29
370Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia1100,002013-07-30
371Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,002011-02-28
372Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,002011-02-16
373Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,002010-12-02
374Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,002010-07-15
375Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,002011-02-16
376FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund1.0568,307,752017-12-12
377CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0190,000,002016-05-09
378Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,002010-12-02
379CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,002010-09-15
380CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,002013-02-11
381Avrist Sukuk Income Fund1.0156,846,802017-12-15
382Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,002010-08-26
383Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,002012-01-24
384Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,002012-11-27
385Bahana Prime Income Fund1.37414,5714,052017-10-25
386Capital Fixed Income Fund1.1859,008,532017-12-14
387Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama1.17615,7215,662017-12-15
388CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,002012-03-21
389CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0240,120,842017-04-25
390GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,002013-05-14
391CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.022-1,58-1,762017-12-14
392Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,000,002015-04-23
393TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,002014-03-14
394CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.