Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 3.34753,5325,4614,3236,6312018-08-21
2Haji Syariah 3.3219,019,367,534,8122018-08-21
3Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7485,9110,677,200,9532018-08-21
4Equity Dana Premier 2.5607,068,358,073,3442018-08-21
5MRS Bond Kresna 2.3745,089,9010,520,5652018-08-21
6Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7085,499,488,951,2462018-08-21
7Net Dana Gemilang 1.9916,578,448,191,8972018-08-21
8MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,038,237,843,2882018-08-21
9Equity Dana Pasti 4.1066,367,937,642,7492018-08-21
10MNC Dana Syariah 2.7925,997,807,393,37102018-08-21
11Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4706,877,067,124,33112018-08-21
12Danamas Stabil 3.2226,676,967,074,17122018-08-21
13Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7344,657,487,811,66132018-08-21
14Prospera Obligasi 3.4414,437,866,590,08142018-08-21
15Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4534,117,807,850,32152018-08-21
16Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3135,946,124,973,74162018-08-21
17Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4433,477,447,060,20172018-08-21
18Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10182018-02-08
19Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3174,775,582,93192018-08-21
20Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,425,312,67202018-08-20
21MNC Dana Dollar 16,093,514,276,09212018-08-21
22CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2983,915,344,481,33222018-08-21
23GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3463,624,365,831,82232018-08-20
24Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1343,124,251,87242018-08-21
25Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5934,0510,317,97-0,66252018-08-21
26Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3494,189,897,86-0,45262018-08-23
27Bahana Provident Fund 1.2832,944,051,37272018-07-31
28BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0552,773,374,441,89282018-08-21
29Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78292018-08-21
30Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5424,439,168,13-1,26302018-08-21
31CIMB-Principal Bond 27.2553,719,5711,08-1,44312018-08-21
32Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
33CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3833,878,26-1,31332018-08-21
34Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00342017-11-10
35Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2473,127,84-1,22352018-08-21
36TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2322,907,856,89-1,29362018-08-21
37Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1652,629,7510,71-2,92372018-08-21
38CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00382018-08-15
39Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8793,546,816,75-0,07392018-08-21
40Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4681,878,867,67-2,55402018-08-21
41Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1871,878,34-2,24412018-08-21
42Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4951,539,14-2,55422018-08-21
43Nikko Tron Dua 2.0932,567,166,87-0,89432018-08-21
44AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4222,048,276,92-2,62442018-08-21
45SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8243,237,726,60-2,16452018-08-21
46Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42462018-06-29
47Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2791,769,44-3,39472018-08-21
48Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8693,106,776,08-0,96482018-08-21
49Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1505,214,63-0,07492018-08-21
50Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4932,837,023,66-1,48502018-08-21
51Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91512018-05-31
52Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2350,290,372,331,03522018-08-21
53Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2551,467,446,28-1,75532018-08-21
54Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4221,539,85-4,02542018-08-21
55Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2631,379,577,74-3,97552018-08-21
56Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0202,176,956,92-1,90562018-08-21
57CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2941,236,44-0,71572018-08-21
58Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00582017-02-28
59Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3301,775,605,44-1,15592018-08-21
60Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2020,858,80-3,75602018-08-21
61Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0031,148,826,80-4,18612018-08-21
62Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.2840,208,157,32-2,81622018-08-21
63Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9290,9910,938,87-4,65632018-08-21
64Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2951,059,46-4,47642018-08-21
65Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3841,307,305,99-2,97652018-08-21
66Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3920,988,036,71-3,85662018-08-21
67Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4471,028,226,60-4,05672018-08-23
68Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1283,394,86-2,48682018-08-21
69Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00692011-08-24
70Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9001,847,116,77-3,50702018-08-21
71BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3480,658,93-4,25712018-08-21
72Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2721,007,136,69-3,33722018-08-21
73Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0190,938,226,43-4,27732018-08-21
74Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3330,429,427,27-4,60742018-08-21
75Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2062,285,51-2,75752018-08-21
76BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4862,336,313,24-3,48762018-08-21
77Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53772018-08-02
78Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,04-0,66-1,532,04782018-08-23
79Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.9010,537,726,12-3,91792018-08-21
80BNP Paribas Omega 1.3390,776,656,33-2,67802018-08-21
81PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0681,123,113,74-0,76812018-08-21
82SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0852,595,79-3,63822018-08-21
83Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2640,926,906,27-3,45832018-08-21
84Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8020,779,858,38-5,92842018-08-21
85Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3370,098,237,23-4,15852018-08-21
86AFI Secure Money Rp 2890,307,185,97-3,52862018-08-21
87Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3900,187,836,46-4,00872018-08-21
88AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2360,147,45-3,96882018-08-21
89Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2870,157,065,89-3,60892018-08-21
90Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00902013-10-10
91Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2820,388,037,07-4,75912018-08-21
92ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00922015-02-05
93Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2960,258,08-5,00932018-08-21
94Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00942016-12-15
95Cipta Bond 1.2411,132,00-1,89952018-08-21
96Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1341,736,74-4,72962018-08-21
97Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00972016-07-29
98Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,00982012-11-30
99Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0252,124,69-4,33992018-08-21
100Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001002011-12-20
101Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001012012-03-12
102Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001022013-09-30
103Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001032011-01-04
104Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001042010-11-29
105Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001052013-03-22
106BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001062013-09-16
107Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001072011-01-24
108Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001082013-06-28
109BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001092011-01-21
110Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001102011-09-08
111Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001112012-02-13
112Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0670,120,791,00-0,291122018-08-21
113Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001132011-10-17
114BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001142014-06-02
115Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001152012-03-12
116Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001162012-10-03
117Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891172018-02-08
118Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001182012-03-27
119Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001192012-06-04
120Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001202015-04-10
121Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,017,40-5,251212018-07-31
122Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001222010-09-20
123Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7700,076,888,91-4,691232018-08-21
124Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001242013-03-25
125Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001252011-09-12
126Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001262011-09-09
127Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001272011-05-04
128Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.376-1,588,314,86-0,931282018-08-21
129Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001292014-08-29
130Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001302013-05-31
131Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001312010-09-17
132Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001322011-09-09
133Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001332011-09-16
134Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001342013-05-31
135Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001352013-03-28
136Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001362012-10-08
137BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001372016-08-22
138Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001382011-12-30
139Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001392015-12-22
140Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001402011-12-20
141Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,001412012-12-03
142Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001422012-02-24
143Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001432011-05-19
144Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001442014-02-28
145Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001452014-01-30
146Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001462011-05-16
147CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001472015-04-06
148Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001482013-09-16
149Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001492011-10-05
150Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001502012-08-24
151MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001512012-04-20
152Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001522011-03-03
153Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001532011-06-06
154CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001542012-08-24
155Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001552011-10-24
156Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001562017-08-31
157Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001572011-06-15
158Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001582011-09-28
159Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001592010-12-27
160Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001602012-07-27
161BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001612016-04-01
162Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001622012-06-29
163TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001632015-05-15
164Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001642013-07-05
165NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001652014-01-27
166Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001662012-06-29
167Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001672010-08-31
168Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.321-0,267,866,41-4,311682018-08-21
169AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001692014-12-09
170Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001702013-01-29
171BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.716-0,864,793,91-0,851712018-08-21
172Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001722015-11-25
173Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001732013-05-31
174Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001742012-12-20
175GreatLink Bond Fund 2.240-0,137,355,96-4,141752018-08-21
176CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001762016-07-11
177BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001772013-06-19
178Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001782012-02-14
179Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.753-0,408,106,43-4,771792018-08-21
180Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001802015-04-29
181CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.014-0,492,77-0,671812018-08-21
182Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001822010-09-27
183Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.342-0,017,455,79-4,591832018-08-20
184Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.091-0,229,408,23-7,251842018-08-21
185Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001852016-06-06
186AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.578-0,197,385,90-4,471862018-08-21
187Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001872011-10-05
188Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001882012-07-27
189Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.964-0,708,236,49-5,211892018-08-21
190Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001902013-11-29
191GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.194-0,417,255,88-4,411912018-08-21
192Aviva Fixed Income 1.336-0,406,905,97-4,211922018-08-21
193Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.526-1,3810,228,07-6,551932018-08-21
194Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-0,723,354,08-1,431942018-08-21
195Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.242-0,537,445,84-4,611952018-08-21
196BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-0,873,783,28-1,721962018-08-21
197Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001972013-08-23
198Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001982012-01-20
199Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.289-0,857,957,35-5,171992018-08-21
200Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002002011-10-20
201Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,002012012-03-12
202Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002022011-12-30
203AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,793,07-1,802032018-08-21
204Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,002042014-12-03
205Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002052010-10-29
206Mega Asset Mantap 1.531-1,808,747,19-5,222062018-08-21
207Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002072012-04-27
208Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002082015-04-02
209Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.829-0,245,044,71-3,782092018-08-21
210Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002102012-03-14
211Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.280-0,216,78-4,742112018-08-20
212Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002122012-05-04
213Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.173-0,556,185,00-4,172132018-08-21
214Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.204-1,017,736,57-5,162142018-08-21
215Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002152013-03-27
216Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.318-0,725,45-3,672162018-08-20
217Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,535,156,59-2,722172018-08-21
218Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002182011-11-11
219Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,121,812,59-1,212192018-08-21
220Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002202012-03-12
221Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002212012-02-29
222Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002222014-11-17
223BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.013-2,113,795,03-1,262232018-08-21
224Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002242017-07-31
225Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002252012-04-19
226Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.007-0,655,195,11-3,892262018-08-21
227Premier Obligasi 1.100-0,771,291,08-1,382272018-08-21
228Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462282018-08-08
229PG Sejahtera 2.893-0,315,635,54-4,352292018-08-21
230Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002302013-11-20
231Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002312014-12-29
232BNP Paribas Prima II 2.190-0,927,166,28-4,802322018-08-21
233CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002332015-02-12
234Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002342014-12-29
235TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.398-1,628,086,91-6,072352018-08-21
236Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002362012-10-25
237Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792372018-08-20
238Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002382011-06-06
239CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002392013-12-30
240Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002402013-06-10
241Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012412018-08-10
242ITB - Niaga 2.594-1,055,474,56-4,452422018-08-21
243Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.986-2,007,945,55-6,852432018-08-21
244Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.133-1,076,784,43-5,512442018-08-21
245Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-2,132,272,83-2,132452018-08-21
246CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832462018-08-03
247AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.255-5,1310,375,80-11,942472018-08-21
248Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802482018-08-09
249JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.270-1,255,00-4,372492018-08-21
250Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.993-1,526,585,84-5,232502018-08-21
251Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.091-1,201,330,71-2,902512018-08-21
252Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.660-1,911,653,66-2,602522018-08-21
253Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,921,00-1,922532018-08-20
254Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,674,30-3,472542018-08-20
255Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002552016-05-16
256Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,905,00-2,902562018-08-23
257Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002572015-03-16
258Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 217-1,636,414,64-5,862582018-08-21
259Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.012-1,286,214,95-6,412592018-08-21
260Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,601,522,16-2,672602018-08-21
261First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.037-1,976,756,35-6,112612018-08-21
262Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.411-2,616,816,93-5,882622018-08-21
263Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.205-2,236,665,90-5,982632018-08-21
264GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,87-2,592642018-08-21
265Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.203-6,185,43-3,982652018-08-21
266Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,102,233,95-3,102662018-08-21
267Investra Bond Fund 2.706-1,915,634,49-6,102672018-08-21
268Secure Money USD 14-2,300,821,14-2,772682018-08-21
269AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.290-2,035,545,07-5,802692018-08-21
270Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,751,06-2,862702018-08-21
271Platinum Bond Fund 1.100-1,955,574,32-6,212712018-08-21
272Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-3,422,15-3,422722018-08-21
273TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,442,333,92-4,002732018-08-21
274PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-2,146,206,86-7,392742018-08-16
275AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-2,952,673,54-4,012752018-08-20
276First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.029-2,530,72-3,112762018-08-21
277Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.048-2,320,09-2,822772018-08-21
278JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.583-3,405,835,11-7,532782018-08-21
279COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.118-2,734,95-6,562792018-08-21
280Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,872,104,42-4,492802018-08-21
281BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-3,702,703,40-5,452812018-08-21
282Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.357-3,531,401,82-4,792822018-08-21
283BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.349-4,684,005,19-6,532832018-08-21
284Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.651-1,79-0,600,30-1,342842018-08-21
285Maybank Dana Kencana 1.595-3,900,372,08-4,262852018-08-21
286Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.126-3,894,026,41-9,242862018-08-21
287Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 154-6,773,832,66-7,272872018-08-21
288Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.742-3,723,323,82-10,242882018-08-21
289Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.040-3,240,63-5,112892018-08-21
290Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.224-6,303,084,28-9,402902018-08-21
291Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.119-3,621,000,72-6,692912018-08-21
292Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.140-4,480,712,07-5,782922018-08-21
293Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.664-0,73-1,301,54-3,962932018-08-21
294Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.022-5,501,28-7,832942018-08-21
295MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.088-8,351,77-10,542952018-08-21
296Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.370-5,290,860,65-8,212962018-08-21
297Kresna Olympus 1.922-2,76-0,99-0,20-2,672972018-08-21
298BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262982018-08-21
299Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,092992018-08-15
300Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,003002018-08-21
301Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.448-6,79-0,16-0,54-9,043012018-08-21
302Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
303Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
304Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 982-2,59-5,192018-08-20
305PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
306BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
307Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
308Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
309Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
310CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
311Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.091-0,30-4,662018-08-21
312SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
313CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
314Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0410,95-4,362018-08-21
315Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
316Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
317Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
318Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
319PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
320CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
321Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
322CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
323CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
324Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
325Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.047-0,46-3,202018-08-21
326Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0801,81-4,492018-08-21
327BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
328Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
329Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.0382.503,68-7,572018-08-21
330Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.099-0,95-2,022018-08-21
331Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
332Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-1,17-5,342018-08-16
333Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.063-3,94-8,362018-08-16
334Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0130,622018-08-21
335CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
336Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
337Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
338Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-1,862018-08-21
339Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
340Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.007-1,262018-08-21
341Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
342Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
343PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
344Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
345Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
346Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
347Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
348Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1680,22-4,132018-08-21
349CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
350Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.087-1,25-6,342018-08-21
351Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1040,86-4,772018-08-21
352SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 946-11,15-16,872018-08-21
353Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0321,74-3,182018-08-21
354Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.019-0,06-2,792018-08-21
355Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.0980,10-4,502018-08-21
356Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
357Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
358Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 991-6,83-8,342018-08-21
359Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.041-1,99-2,132018-08-21
360Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.081-0,83-3,982018-08-21
361NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
362NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
363NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
364NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
365Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.233-1,27-4,992018-08-21
366NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
367NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
368NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
369CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
370Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.069-0,18-5,002018-08-21
371Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,620,122018-08-14
372Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1401,52-4,132018-08-21
373Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
374CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
375Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
376CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
377CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
378FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0360,34-2,822018-08-20
379CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
380CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
381CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
382Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1701,46-1,502018-08-21
383CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
384CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
385CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
386Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
387CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
388Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
389First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 988-2,99-4,542018-08-21
390RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0620,36-4,202018-08-21
391Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1290,07-4,782018-08-21
392Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
393Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
394Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.105-0,19-4,842018-08-21
395Sequis Bond Optima 1.0973,89-0,222018-08-21
396GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
397Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.006-4,75-6,832018-08-21
398Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
399TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
400CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
401CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
402CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
403CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
404Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1244,420,502018-08-21

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.