Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.3529,719,189,575,5112020-07-08
2Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.3348,587,918,855,5822020-07-08
3Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8669,057,727,515,3632020-07-08
4CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.6539,088,028,803,9142020-07-08
5SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.3268,828,436,773,7152020-07-08
6Net Dana Gemilang 2.3448,658,128,623,7462020-07-08
7Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.65110,976,926,555,2472020-07-08
8Danamas Stabil 3.7158,477,427,324,8582020-07-08
9SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.1948,147,858,364,0292020-07-08
10Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.4078,737,317,774,34102020-07-08
11Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.2758,467,408,154,47112020-07-08
12MNC Dana Dollar 17,418,355,684,32122020-07-08
13Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.2418,197,985,673,65132020-07-08
14Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.3967,977,518,193,91142020-07-08
15Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.6468,607,603,10152020-07-08
16Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.9637,947,769,293,52162020-07-08
17Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.3658,257,347,853,81172020-07-08
18Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.3737,898,516,352,82182020-07-08
19Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.7927,926,896,634,32192020-07-08
20Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.4597,878,482,68202020-07-08
21Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.9707,267,148,283,81212020-07-08
22Sequis Bond Optima 1.2697,736,953,33222020-07-08
23Cipta Bond 1.4797,707,084,713,22232020-07-08
24Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.7017,567,638,952,78242020-07-08
25Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7477,626,748,263,42252020-07-08
26Prospera Obligasi 3.9397,356,927,333,10262020-07-08
27Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.5487,227,478,752,62272020-07-08
28Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1097,246,156,603,56282020-07-08
29Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.3218,336,522,44292020-07-08
30Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6456,986,427,373,06302020-07-08
31Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1146,727,357,332,52312020-07-08
32RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.2537,186,652,74322020-07-08
33Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.3546,797,192,49332020-07-08
34MRS Bond Kresna 2.7978,047,8510,491,52342020-07-08
35Haji Syariah 3.6706,096,767,782,92352020-07-08
36Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4069,65-0,913,744,98362020-07-08
37PNM Amanah Syariah 2.3116,474,334,035,71372020-07-08
38Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7566,477,487,412,29382020-07-08
39Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7106,486,628,002,51392020-07-08
40Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5106,045,765,863,25402020-07-07
41Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.5656,826,327,352,46412020-07-08
42GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4977,034,985,013,00422020-07-07
43Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 37,055,074,422,90432020-07-07
44Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.2675,767,002,42442020-07-08
45Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4016,426,297,842,33452020-07-08
46SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.1126,862,233,41462020-07-08
47Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.5496,196,408,141,95472020-07-08
48Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3125,916,106,872,36482020-06-30
49Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.2756,095,982,25492020-07-08
50BNP Paribas Prima II 2.5415,945,706,612,45502020-07-08
51Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3605,886,367,152,05512020-07-07
52Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.7645,686,247,062,28522020-07-08
53Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3115,985,536,552,31532020-07-08
54Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6035,896,036,781,93542020-07-08
55Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.0335,836,127,281,95552020-06-30
56TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,602,942,983,13562020-07-08
57Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.3995,835,737,032,07572020-07-08
58Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2525,426,222,04582020-07-08
59Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1565,094,592,82592020-07-08
60Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7065,736,007,261,92602020-07-08
61Nikko Tron Dua 2.3435,585,316,552,31612020-07-08
62Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2885,554,935,692,11622020-07-08
63Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2825,951,580,942,48632020-07-08
64Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,173,203,442,52642020-07-08
65Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,902,822,752,74652020-07-08
66Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6305,275,807,101,67662020-07-08
67Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3045,145,466,271,87672020-07-08
68Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,593,442,662,70682020-07-07
69Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.6825,154,405,422,00692020-07-08
70Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3284,765,251,86702020-07-08
71CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5675,145,385,321,41712020-07-08
72Simas Income Fund 2.642-3,168,139,41-1,62722020-07-08
73CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,202,544,192,48732020-07-08
74TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6124,895,387,161,43742020-07-08
75TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5304,875,977,190,81752020-07-08
76Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2004,623,703,202,20762020-07-08
77Mega Asset Mantap 1.7435,114,587,611,41772020-07-08
78Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7052,844,445,421,89782020-07-08
79FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1544,754,341,65792020-07-06
80Schroder USD Bond Fund 24,434,163,191,85802020-07-08
81PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5194,013,965,771,68812020-07-08
82ITB - Niaga 2.8993,894,365,440,97822020-07-07
83Danamas Dollar 22,842,722,891,69832020-07-08
84Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.1033,293,070,84842020-07-08
85Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5882,544,265,690,05852020-07-07
86Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4763,790,835,581,67862020-07-08
87Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.219-0,384,65-0,35872020-07-08
88Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0181,971,681,03882020-07-08
89Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1641,541,960,99892020-07-08
90Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3711,892,735,080,41902020-07-08
91Maybank Dana Kencana 1.5910,25-1,180,031,88912020-07-08
92Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1401,511,311,550,60922020-07-08
93Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5371,254,096,50-2,58932020-07-08
94Kresna Olympus 1.9842,350,30-0,010,25942020-07-08
95Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.903-3,284,776,26-2,79952020-07-08
96Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0891,260,850,790,49962020-07-08
97MNC Dana Syariah 2.656-8,770,553,751,81972020-07-08
98Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7652,071,452,30-1,62982020-07-08
99Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0480,87-0,24-0,09992020-07-08
100Insight Scholarship Fund 1.212-0,541,753,48-0,561002020-07-08
101Premier Obligasi 1.0900,26-0,250,66-0,431012020-07-08
102Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.192-0,10-0,290,30-0,801022020-07-08
103Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.515-0,09-1,23-0,11-0,381032020-07-08
104Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.046-0,330,24-1,761042020-07-08
105Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.397-1,87-0,880,07-1,941052020-07-08
106BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.115-0,54-1,62-0,15-1,921062020-07-08
107Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.096-7,01-0,86-4,581072020-07-08
108Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.513-29,76-5,02-1,37-18,901082020-07-08
109SAM Dana Obligasi 1.3488,763,762020-07-08
110RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1517,293,272020-07-08
111Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4298,553,892020-07-08
112Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.23310,204,842020-07-08
113Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0611,750,372020-07-08
114Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0432,071,002020-07-08
115Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1495,261,172020-07-08
116Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.5368,714,032020-07-08
117Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0481,511,232020-07-07
118Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.2669,164,792020-07-08
119Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0890,750,102020-07-08
120Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1552,34-1,912020-07-08
121Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.2289,124,402020-07-08
122Panin IDX-30 739-22,08-19,932020-07-08
123RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1467,683,792020-07-08
124Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0380,09-0,172020-07-08
125SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3708,803,682020-07-08
126Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.2077,013,322020-07-08
127Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1646,802,682020-07-08
128HPAM Government Bond 1.2866,462,492020-07-08
129Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1666,682,542020-07-08

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.