Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 2.91410,8212,679,968,5212020-04-03
2Net Dana Gemilang 2.2878,938,398,361,2222020-04-03
3Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7687,297,107,151,7732020-04-03
4Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.2528,006,967,641,1342020-04-03
5Danamas Stabil 3.6057,216,977,061,7652020-04-03
6Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6997,216,566,431,7662020-04-03
7Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7057,296,767,880,9672020-04-03
8Haji Syariah 3.6125,997,137,531,3182020-04-03
9CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.5808,337,048,11-0,7292020-04-03
10MRS Bond Kresna 2.7228,417,599,98-1,18102020-04-03
11Prospera Obligasi 3.8416,486,436,560,51112020-04-03
12Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.8816,036,256,670,70122020-04-03
13CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5436,205,653,920,44132020-04-03
14GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4667,504,864,920,84142020-04-02
15Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.7196,356,488,04-1,57152020-04-03
16Sequis Bond Optima 1.2175,895,92-0,90162020-04-03
17Nikko Tron Dua 2.3025,795,106,210,51172020-04-03
18Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.2596,235,615,80-2,04182020-04-03
19Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2415,415,416,01-0,81192020-04-03
20SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.2357,266,584,14-3,36202020-04-03
21Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.4657,964,994,79-2,17212020-04-03
22Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.1646,345,686,46-2,91222020-04-03
23Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.2536,555,155,22-2,32232020-04-03
24Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2365,654,225,14-0,20242020-04-03
25Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.1305,875,266,92-2,22252020-04-03
26Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.1576,106,122,86-3,33262020-04-03
27Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3678,60-1,402,822,03272020-04-03
28TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4584,915,336,60-2,05282020-04-03
29Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3074,945,045,39-1,91292020-04-02
30SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.0445,355,766,83-3,07302020-04-03
31Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.3665,506,83-3,91312020-04-03
32Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2476,774,89-3,25322020-04-03
33Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.2815,656,524,06-4,05332020-04-03
34Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1945,304,92-2,69342020-04-03
35Cipta Bond 1.3865,964,883,26-3,28352020-04-03
36PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2083,432,833,340,98362020-04-03
37FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1194,213,45-1,46372020-04-01
38Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.6154,184,996,01-3,15382020-04-03
39Mega Asset Mantap 1.6795,393,536,80-2,31392020-04-03
40Danamas Dollar 22,872,752,790,56402020-04-03
41Bahana Investasi Prima 1.6483,835,506,15-3,97412020-04-03
42Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.5195,445,45-4,83422020-04-03
43Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1955,164,83-3,45432020-04-03
44Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.4784,714,554,90-3,25442020-04-03
45MNC Dana Dollar 11,505,803,99-2,88452020-04-03
46Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5772,733,694,87-0,89462020-04-03
47CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,421,713,680,00472020-04-03
48Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5612,694,956,54-2,63482020-04-03
49Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.2104,295,125,64-4,18492020-04-03
50Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.9804,884,876,43-3,95502020-04-03
51Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7585,261,191,98-2,03512020-04-03
52RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.1754,364,63-3,70522020-04-03
53Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1502,781,98-0,21532020-04-03
54Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.5753,875,286,28-4,83542020-04-03
55Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.4343,755,156,19-4,89552020-04-03
56Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.4603,624,075,08-3,69562020-04-03
57Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.4722,954,205,99-3,68572020-04-03
58Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.2543,685,10-5,09582020-04-03
59Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9762,633,795,23-2,98592020-04-03
60BNP Paribas Prima II 2.3863,673,664,19-3,79602020-04-03
61Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4062,89-0,294,53-1,20612020-04-03
62Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2610,800,680,820,79622020-04-03
63Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.5912,973,974,76-4,13632020-04-03
64Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0851,240,770,670,15642020-04-03
65Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.9113,073,934,78-4,17652020-04-03
66Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3082,874,275,43-4,48662020-04-03
67Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1922,853,84-4,40672020-04-03
68Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.4472,794,195,79-4,75682020-04-03
69Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.3122,743,824,64-4,29692020-04-03
70Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.3461,963,333,29-3,47702020-04-02
71Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0832,712,31-3,68712020-04-03
72Insight Scholarship Fund 1.195-0,021,643,22-1,98722020-04-03
73Kresna Olympus 1.9590,65-0,07-0,35-1,02732020-04-03
74Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.5262,773,814,84-4,86742020-04-03
75Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1901,692,042,10-3,23752020-04-03
76Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.2242,773,283,90-4,39762020-04-03
77Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0410,11-0,58-0,73772020-04-03
78Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.300-0,291,993,74-2,60782020-04-03
79Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 10,710,961,32-2,74792020-04-03
80Maybank Dana Kencana 1.555-1,80-2,09-0,36-0,43802020-04-03
81Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.109-0,060,340,60-2,16812020-04-03
82Syailendra Liberty Fund 11,771,192,03-3,36822020-04-03
83Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 11,901,611,16-3,60832020-04-02
84Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 9810,700,36-2,69842020-04-03
85Premier Obligasi 1.078-1,39-0,560,61-1,50852020-04-03
86Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 33,162,252,18-5,16862020-04-02
87Schroder USD Bond Fund 22,652,011,77-4,32872020-04-03
88Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.126-6,140,70-1,92882020-04-03
89TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.5122,543,184,76-4,86892020-04-03
90Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.782-3,505,504,71-5,83902020-04-03
91MNC Dana Syariah 2.565-10,62-0,053,33-1,66912020-04-03
92Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0320,77-0,54-3,07922020-04-03
93PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4241,692,394,24-4,73932020-04-03
94Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.167-1,123,58-4,56942020-04-03
95Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2381,272,93-5,08952020-04-03
96Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.1412,202,803,78-5,25962020-04-03
97Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4690,423,715,76-5,17972020-04-03
98Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.546-0,671,864,44-4,09982020-04-03
99ITB - Niaga 2.7281,032,183,59-4,98992020-04-02
100Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.138-1,23-1,34-0,91-3,231002020-04-03
101Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.404-0,192,493,45-5,111012020-04-02
102SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.0212,29-0,12-5,091022020-04-03
103TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,420,001,02-5,471032020-04-03
104Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.401-3,26-2,92-1,81-4,901042020-04-03
105BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.071-4,08-2,71-1,96-5,791052020-04-03
106Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.323-4,36-2,97-2,37-7,141062020-04-03
107Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-25,41-3,050,42-7,371072020-04-03
108Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.4335,06-2,972020-04-03
109Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1085,86-2,472020-04-03
110Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0250,84-0,742020-04-03
111Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.023-0,97-3,252020-04-03
112Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.1416,39-2,932020-04-03
113Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0974,14-3,532020-04-03
114RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1216,830,532020-04-03
115SAM Dana Obligasi 1.2856,79-1,092020-04-03
116Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.3677,00-0,602020-04-03
117Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0290,71-0,702020-04-03
118Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.1776,99-2,562020-04-03
119Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0780,30-0,902020-04-03
120Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.168-2,64-0,842020-04-03
121Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1433,52-2,852020-04-03
122Panin IDX-30 658-29,82-28,742020-04-03
123RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1137,210,782020-04-03
124Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0320,01-0,682020-04-03
125SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3408,861,472020-04-03
126Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1434,57-2,162020-04-03
127Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0964,08-3,312020-04-03
128HPAM Government Bond 1.2144,23-3,252020-04-03
129Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0692,23-2,282020-04-03

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.