Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.4265,157,623,9312019-03-20
2Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4535,137,277,494,4422019-03-15
3Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.7214,088,077,953,9332019-03-20
4Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.2286,086,023,7742019-03-20
5Net Dana Gemilang 2.0885,738,198,492,8652019-03-20
6Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.4032,557,908,863,8662019-03-20
7CIMB-Principal Bond 28.8444,118,0910,183,2272019-03-15
8Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.8714,928,596,752,8882019-03-20
9Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.5042,077,698,153,8192019-03-20
10Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5743,547,265,103,34102019-03-20
11Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3721,797,416,313,84112019-03-20
12MRS Bond Kresna 2.5035,347,3210,122,71122019-03-20
13Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 15,884,324,735,00132019-03-20
14SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.9253,077,226,833,34142019-03-20
15Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.2043,695,602,673,98152019-03-20
16Bahana Makara Abadi 3.4381,717,357,793,75162019-03-20
17Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.8815,238,209,112,21172019-03-15
18Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.9236,027,117,922,56182019-03-20
19Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.910-0,047,698,234,24192019-03-20
20Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.1131,366,846,864,14202019-03-20
21Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8731,516,557,734,01212019-03-20
22Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5184,327,017,982,68222019-03-20
23Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3382,027,173,41232019-03-15
24Equity Dana Premier 2.6475,587,928,101,65242019-03-20
25Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.6590,318,008,033,64252019-03-20
26CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4462,587,153,00262019-03-20
27Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5382,556,947,523,02272019-03-20
28CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3554,225,733,05282019-03-20
29Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.5727,107,067,141,51292019-03-20
30Prospera Obligasi 3.5904,046,566,572,55302019-03-20
31Haji Syariah 3.3954,988,258,241,15312019-03-20
32Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2723,514,055,453,84322019-03-20
33Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9961,655,836,993,87332019-03-20
34Danamas Stabil 3.3536,896,937,071,49342019-03-20
35Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.32219,7210,358,87-5,31352019-03-20
36Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3822,026,196,903,34362019-03-20
37Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.5394,046,626,902,41372019-03-20
38Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3961,066,757,623,61382019-03-20
39BNP Paribas Prima USD 15,312,973,333,48392019-03-20
40TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.3313,386,827,132,44402019-03-20
41Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0721,406,076,473,68412019-03-20
42BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5692,295,803,983,41422019-03-20
43Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2263,076,062,87432019-03-20
44MNC Dana Dollar 110,005,634,882,33442019-03-20
45Equity Dana Pasti 4.2204,327,207,691,54452019-03-15
46Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1153,076,127,552,83462019-03-20
47Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4351,515,876,493,67472019-03-20
48BNP Paribas Proxima 1.4201,476,833,32482019-03-20
49Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.151-2,326,767,854,95492019-03-20
50Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4406,406,216,111,46502019-03-20
51Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.4011,495,856,863,48512019-03-20
52Cipta Bond 1.3013,102,813,67522019-03-20
53Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3560,346,283,48532019-03-20
54Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.5051,546,016,623,33542019-03-20
55Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3560,335,787,613,79552019-03-20
56Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2372,266,342,64562019-03-19
57Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2660,985,746,403,57572019-03-20
58SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1421,195,433,61582019-03-20
59Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.1030,355,936,223,49592019-03-20
60MNC Dana Syariah 2.8644,526,377,171,21602019-03-20
61Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3581,715,546,143,33612019-03-20
62Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.364-0,425,406,163,93622019-03-20
63Mega Asset Mantap 1.577-1,266,757,353,46632019-03-15
64Nikko Tron Dua 2.1712,716,006,922,39642019-03-15
65Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5841,777,468,351,66652019-03-20
66Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1863,792,412,183,16662019-03-18
67Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2551,036,432,85672019-03-15
68Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2171,745,173,17682019-03-20
69Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2953,286,411,35692019-03-15
70Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2791,614,455,053,47702019-03-19
71Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 13,201,882,683,20712019-03-20
72Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3615,355,396,191,33722019-03-20
73Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.1022,024,785,252,99732019-03-20
74Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8320,515,756,333,12742019-03-15
75TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.465-0,095,686,733,40752019-03-20
76BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.8283,303,804,732,64762019-03-15
77Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4683,064,985,782,24772019-03-20
78Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3391,105,946,992,70782019-03-15
79CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.3884,404,244,371,95792019-03-20
80Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3431,495,232,92802019-03-19
81Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0790,144,815,483,48812019-03-20
82BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 10,941,942,413,88822019-03-15
83CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 13,741,551,122,78832019-03-20
84Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.528-0,344,916,853,50842019-03-15
85Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.018-1,517,568,462,48852019-03-20
86BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2860,264,975,923,24862019-03-20
87BNP Paribas Omega 1.3911,695,086,152,56872019-03-15
88Ava Secure Fund 1.2504,364,901,07882019-03-19
89Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0740,504,932,99892019-03-15
90Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 32,912,873,272,54902019-03-19
91MNC Dana Likuid 2.6372,776,087,280,41912019-03-20
92Schroder USD Bond Fund 22,741,611,682,74922019-03-15
93Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.068-1,455,035,503,10932019-03-15
94Aviva Fixed Income 1.3880,334,745,512,77942019-03-19
95Bahana Provident Fund 1.3243,984,104,790,85952019-02-28
96Simas Income Fund 2.613-0,9612,419,02-1,57962019-03-20
97Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9202,165,586,390,42972019-03-20
98BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1043,763,344,210,91982019-03-15
99CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 12,634,680,86992019-03-19
100Syailendra Liberty Fund 12,751,531,821002019-03-20
101Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 12,191,472,462,191012019-03-20
102Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.359-0,265,195,722,211022019-03-13
103Yuanta Fixed Income 1.328-1,163,994,992,991032019-03-20
104ITB - Niaga 2.679-0,834,134,602,761042019-03-19
105GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3743,153,355,350,661052019-03-19
106Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.173-0,824,644,442,431062019-03-15
107BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.375-3,440,744,073,551072019-03-20
108Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 11,960,981,961082019-03-14
109First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.145-1,964,565,682,681092019-03-15
110Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 11,830,921,121,831102019-03-14
111PG Sejahtera 2.9860,243,935,722,211112019-03-20
112TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 11,651,973,021,651122019-03-15
113Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 11,771,192,231,771132019-03-15
114Danamas Dollar 22,352,623,010,581142019-03-15
115Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.701-2,24-2,731,103,401152019-03-20
116CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.015-0,221,642,171162019-03-14
117Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.244-0,362,934,461,911172019-03-20
118Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2482,080,181,591,171182019-03-20
119Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.292-0,474,555,641,411192019-03-15
120PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1201,153,173,661,111202019-03-15
121Insight Scholarship Fund 1.188-3,744,334,422,031212019-03-20
122BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.454-2,623,452,091222019-03-20
123Bahana Income Stream 1.289-1,914,461,261232019-03-15
124Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.066-2,610,292,361242019-03-20
125Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.103-1,120,820,761,551252019-03-20
126Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.087-2,511,611,751262019-03-20
127Premier Obligasi 1.106-0,550,581,251,501272019-03-20
128Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.374-2,59-0,132,182,241282019-03-20
129Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.384-6,00-1,05-0,202,701292019-03-20
130PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.390-3,543,486,331,291302019-03-20
131Kresna Olympus 1.940-1,90-0,58-0,121,851312019-03-20
132Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0720,060,430,860,431322019-03-15
133Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.028-9,44-2,43-0,882,511332019-03-20
134Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.162-3,60-0,631,192,071342019-03-20
135Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.054-1,55-0,340,301,071352019-03-20
136Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.025-5,46-0,461,471362019-03-20
137Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.662-1,710,222,73-0,081372019-03-15
138Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.458-5,92-1,32-0,711,431382019-03-20
139Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.334-2,670,444,17-0,381392019-03-20
140BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.109-6,93-0,07-0,050,951402019-03-15
141MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.129-7,450,550,661412019-02-21
142Maybank Dana Kencana 1.588-3,84-0,751,051,011422019-03-20
143First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-3,84-0,370,351432019-03-20
144Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.255-17,93-1,003,98-1,981442019-03-20
145Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0444,452,332019-03-15
146RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0423,543,022019-03-20
147BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.0382,193,452019-03-20
148Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.080-0,952,592019-03-20
149Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.1804,643,972019-03-20
150Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.0603,442019-03-20
151BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1100,003,192019-03-15
152MRS Bond Kresna 1.1016,982,722019-03-20
153Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.046-2,241,962019-03-20
154Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.0791,583,712019-03-20
155HPAM Government Bond 1.1501,653,052019-03-15
156Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0463,152019-03-20
157Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.0852,423,142019-03-20
158Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0442,262019-03-20
159Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0311,852,082019-03-20
160Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.075-1,531,062019-03-15
161Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2706,292,922019-03-20
162Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0312,182019-03-20
163Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0210,852019-03-14
164Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0183,312019-03-20
165SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1945,873,332019-03-20
166Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.439-5,082,792019-03-20
167Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.0913,462019-03-20
168Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.3503,043,362019-03-20
169Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.037-0,512,082019-03-20
170Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.012-0,373,332019-03-20
171Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 9743,292019-03-20
172Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.007-0,271,172019-03-15
173SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.2268,013,442019-03-20
174Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0311,192019-03-15
175RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0322,953,322019-03-15
176Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.021-3,241,732019-03-20
177Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.016-5,283,682019-03-20
178Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.042-1,590,962019-03-20
179Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1130,601,112019-03-20
180Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-1,880,572019-02-06
181Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1920,172,812019-03-15
182Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1961,931,882019-03-20
183Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1511,013,862019-03-20
184Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0832,093,062019-03-20
185Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.154-1,092,592019-03-15
186Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1580,932,852019-03-15
187Sequis Bond Optima 1.1433,612,412019-03-20
188Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1722,873,722019-03-20
189SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 984-12,442,912019-03-15
190Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0520,522,672019-03-20
191Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.051-2,731,662019-03-20
192Panin IDX-30 935-1,303,052019-03-20
193Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1001,932019-03-20
194Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.119-0,762,342019-03-15
195Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1421,883,482019-03-20
196Comm USD Bond Fund 12,042,042019-03-19
197FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0630,602,712019-03-18
198First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 932-7,04-4,102019-03-20
199RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.1161,553,532019-03-20
200Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1261,503,702019-03-20
201Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 978-2,921,692019-03-15
202Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1511,233,242019-03-20
203Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1815,312,872019-03-15

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.