Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Net Dana Gemilang 2.1197,448,038,464,3912019-05-24
2Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.4566,387,718,825,1122019-05-24
3CIMB-Principal Bond 28.9906,857,729,993,7432019-05-24
4MRS Bond Kresna 2.5336,867,0210,053,9242019-05-24
5CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4675,887,114,5052019-05-24
6Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.2348,596,264,3462019-05-24
7Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.7156,197,397,683,7172019-05-24
8Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.9637,616,927,873,6082019-05-24
9Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4436,756,367,054,0092019-05-24
10Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.9146,747,838,993,08102019-05-24
11Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5306,116,787,813,45112019-05-24
12SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1535,915,774,68122019-05-24
13Equity Dana Premier 2.6826,057,738,053,00132019-05-24
14Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.5005,427,067,763,49142019-05-24
15SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.9235,607,146,873,20152019-05-24
16Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6057,187,067,142,80162019-05-24
17Equity Dana Pasti 4.2955,267,277,753,35172019-05-24
18Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 18,474,244,656,67182019-05-24
19Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.2036,575,403,713,86192019-05-24
20Danamas Stabil 3.3957,006,927,072,76202019-05-24
21CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3645,865,686,413,79212019-05-24
22Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0875,415,514,19222019-05-24
23Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3414,776,773,58232019-05-24
24MNC Dana Dollar 113,685,584,843,10242019-05-24
25Bahana Makara Abadi 3.4275,036,737,423,42252019-05-24
26Prospera Obligasi 3.6115,426,516,443,15262019-05-24
27Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8754,646,027,154,08272019-05-24
28Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2675,815,445,223,62282019-05-24
29Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3645,046,705,973,26292019-05-24
30Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.8615,827,946,312,60302019-05-24
31Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1275,445,937,213,41312019-05-24
32Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3875,245,876,633,54322019-05-24
33Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4836,626,276,242,73332019-05-24
34BNP Paribas Prima USD 17,142,943,104,35342019-05-24
35Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2295,595,743,14352019-05-24
36Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.4174,446,683,23362019-05-24
37Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6074,167,287,993,13372019-05-24
38Nikko Tron Dua 2.1895,135,896,783,21382019-05-24
39Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5385,146,437,202,98392019-05-24
40BNP Paribas Proxima 1.4165,056,253,04402019-05-24
41Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5685,036,564,692,96412019-05-24
42Mega Asset Mantap 1.5843,126,697,153,88422019-05-24
43CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 16,601,841,104,63432019-05-24
44BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 15,832,572,365,83442019-05-24
45BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.8586,343,784,723,73452019-05-24
46Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 15,652,122,294,80462019-05-24
47Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.1003,786,056,493,50472019-05-24
48Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.23114,688,437,70-9,03482019-05-24
49TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.3375,306,236,942,69492019-05-24
50Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9914,235,576,853,61502019-05-24
51Haji Syariah 3.4334,747,648,082,28512019-05-24
52Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1875,552,542,334,21522019-05-24
53Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.5455,276,106,702,64532019-05-24
54Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3654,535,166,013,61542019-05-24
55Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8883,566,537,663,08552019-05-24
56Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4284,455,386,173,35562019-05-24
57Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 35,132,822,723,99572019-05-22
58Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2554,305,982,85582019-05-24
59Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3513,745,776,053,05592019-05-24
60Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3755,615,366,122,38602019-05-24
61Schroder USD Bond Fund 24,832,061,804,11612019-05-24
62BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5604,805,283,592,84622019-05-24
63Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,951,623,92632019-05-23
64MNC Dana Syariah 2.8924,546,217,082,21642019-05-24
65CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4095,234,414,162,86652019-05-24
66Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3853,506,017,122,79662019-05-24
67BNP Paribas Omega 1.3984,324,685,953,06672019-05-24
68Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 14,631,521,483,67682019-05-23
69Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2354,095,822,45692019-05-23
70Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2593,875,036,022,97702019-05-24
71Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.1024,294,445,003,01712019-05-24
72Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3333,433,804,873,40722019-05-24
73Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8243,735,225,952,70732019-05-24
74Cipta Bond 1.2954,392,623,14742019-05-24
75Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0673,174,465,123,02752019-05-24
76Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1330,285,267,243,31762019-05-24
77Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0873,235,235,822,73772019-05-24
78Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0503,465,285,982,60782019-05-23
79Ava Secure Fund 1.2624,624,842,04792019-05-23
80Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2884,435,690,86802019-05-24
81Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3893,405,086,142,59812019-05-24
82Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3432,914,907,082,76822019-05-24
83Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4823,395,226,142,37832019-05-24
84Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9274,345,456,190,81842019-05-24
85Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5972,276,667,251,24852019-05-24
86Bahana Income Stream 1.2933,305,401,53862019-05-24
87Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2073,094,682,37872019-05-24
88TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4503,064,736,292,36882019-05-24
89BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2722,924,415,502,62892019-05-24
90CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,514,643,371,72902019-05-09
91Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9931,856,397,851,20912019-05-24
92TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,202,252,612,48922019-05-24
93Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0632,764,155,102,71932019-05-24
94Syailendra Liberty Fund 13,671,212,73942019-05-24
95BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.4552,944,572,16952019-05-24
96Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 13,571,482,012,65962019-05-24
97MNC Dana Likuid 2.6632,715,627,171,40972019-05-24
98BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1234,233,394,171,82982019-05-24
99Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 12,921,462,112,92992019-05-24
100Simas Income Fund 2.637-14,4312,199,12-0,671002019-05-24
101Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3232,845,136,471,511012019-05-24
102Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4463,064,295,351,581022019-05-24
103GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3873,403,565,201,561032019-05-23
104Insight Scholarship Fund 1.196-1,283,744,352,771042019-05-24
105Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4962,054,226,352,201052019-05-24
106Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1702,324,154,252,121062019-05-24
107Aviva Fixed Income 1.3772,714,155,052,001072019-05-23
108PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1303,223,053,611,591082019-05-24
109First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1292,063,845,332,171092019-05-24
110Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3242,804,341,491102019-05-23
111PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3962,873,576,141,741112019-05-24
112Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.3021,424,305,622,011122019-05-24
113Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2393,153,054,641,521132019-05-24
114ITB - Niaga 2.6622,253,514,152,091142019-05-24
115Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3211,904,415,101,061152019-05-22
116Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2592,860,801,492,051162019-05-24
117Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2292,193,514,331,211172019-05-22
118Danamas Dollar 22,342,822,991,161182019-05-24
119Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.285-0,014,025,271,071192019-05-24
120BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.362-1,330,003,552,511202019-05-24
121Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.681-0,32-3,511,022,621212019-05-24
122Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.091-1,481,142,111222019-05-24
123Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1020,670,800,641,421232019-05-24
124PG Sejahtera 2.9180,423,094,60-0,111242019-05-24
125Kresna Olympus 1.936-1,00-0,66-0,031,681252019-05-24
126Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0760,970,550,940,841262019-05-24
127Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.054-1,230,071,221272019-05-24
128CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.002-1,100,620,260,851282019-05-09
129Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0480,12-0,54-0,070,521292019-05-24
130First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-0,460,130,351302019-05-24
131Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.355-1,300,484,500,511312019-05-24
132Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.354-1,33-0,601,640,751322019-05-24
133Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.656-0,75-0,322,48-0,441332019-05-24
134BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.110-4,90-1,51-0,561,101342019-05-24
135Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.129-1,59-1,140,800,501352019-05-24
136Maybank Dana Kencana 1.580-2,30-1,210,600,441362019-05-24
137Premier Obligasi 1.083-2,02-0,330,82-0,701372019-05-23
138Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.991-8,05-3,12-1,380,621382019-05-24
139Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.348-4,20-1,97-0,940,071392019-05-24
140Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.419-2,90-1,79-1,07-0,161402019-05-24
141Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.260-15,76-1,423,69-1,611412019-05-24
142Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 977-6,21-2,02-3,321422019-05-24
143BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.0314,312,772019-05-24
144Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.0744,683,212019-05-24
145Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0481,053,122019-05-24
146Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0892,983,372019-05-24
147Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 9864,572019-05-24
148HPAM Government Bond 1.1575,863,742019-05-24
149Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2828,463,902019-05-24
150Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0100,053,122019-05-24
151SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1967,263,532019-05-24
152Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0453,082019-05-24
153Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.0894,743,502019-05-24
154SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.2399,484,532019-05-24
155Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.3546,273,642019-05-24
156Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0210,902,542019-05-24
157BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1194,744,022019-05-24
158Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.070-0,080,622019-05-24
159Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0242,021,372019-05-24
160Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0496,522,782019-05-24
161Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0381,672019-05-24
162Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.1827,204,212019-05-24
163Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.0623,602019-05-24
164Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.1004,322019-05-24
165RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0506,153,812019-05-24
166Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0231,032019-05-24
167Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 25.993-2,401,052019-05-24
168Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0372,832019-05-24
169Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0432,221,752019-05-24
170MRS Bond Kresna 1.0955,802,142019-04-30
171Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0030,351,752019-05-24
172Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0263,550,662019-05-24
173RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0385,163,932019-05-24
174Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.043-0,650,862019-05-24
175Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1614,662,732019-05-24
176Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.020-0,261,582019-05-24
177Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.017-2,763,832019-05-24
178Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.031-0,85-0,172019-05-24
179Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1192,061,682019-05-24
180Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-1,220,572019-02-06
181Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1893,892,552019-05-24
182Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1952,001,772019-05-24
183Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1444,673,212019-05-24
184Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0875,673,412019-05-24
185Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1511,652,332019-05-24
186Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1584,372,902019-05-24
187Sequis Bond Optima 1.1515,433,082019-05-24
188SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 9852,733,062019-05-24
189Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0482,292,272019-05-24
190Panin IDX-30 8810,15-2,942019-05-24
191Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1092,782019-05-24
192Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1354,243,752019-05-24
193Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1424,213,492019-05-24
194Bahana Provident Fund 1.3243,683,834,630,852019-02-28
195MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.129-1,020,950,662019-02-21
196Comm USD Bond Fund 11,021,022019-05-23
197FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0571,672,092019-05-22
198First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 936-4,74-3,672019-05-24
199RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.1084,132,762019-05-24
200Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1184,413,002019-05-24
201Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 966-0,620,532019-05-24
202Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1464,052,772019-05-24
203Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1877,113,412019-05-24

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.