Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 3.28456,7124,7114,1334,0412018-06-29
2Haji Syariah 3.2959,419,357,313,9922018-06-29
3MNC Dana Likuid 2.6056,898,547,813,1032018-06-29
4Equity Dana Premier 2.5417,308,487,472,5742018-06-29
5MNC Dana Syariah 2.7796,488,017,332,8952018-06-29
6Equity Dana Pasti 4.0766,658,077,392,0062018-06-29
7MRS Bond Kresna 2.3655,8911,579,890,1772018-06-29
8Net Dana Gemilang 1.9676,178,337,910,6782018-06-29
9Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4466,827,077,123,3292018-06-29
10Danamas Stabil 3.1926,656,997,073,21102018-06-29
11Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.2855,916,134,942,87112018-06-29
12Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.6794,137,147,650,14122018-06-29
13Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10132018-02-08
14Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3084,835,692,24142018-06-29
15Ava Secure Fund 1.2114,545,452,08152018-06-28
16GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3403,714,595,811,40162018-06-28
17Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1293,244,381,39172018-06-28
18CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2854,094,263,240,73182018-06-29
19Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.6555,249,108,62-0,18192018-06-29
20Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5426,619,547,25-1,29202018-06-29
21Bahana Provident Fund 1.2783,034,050,96212018-05-31
22MNC Dana Dollar 13,512,372,562,61222018-06-29
23BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0432,573,484,341,32232018-06-29
24CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3804,858,37-1,51242018-06-29
25Danamas Dollar 23,012,893,351,18252018-06-08
26Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4414,257,647,51-0,51262018-06-29
27Prospera Obligasi 3.4164,847,166,34-0,66272018-06-29
28Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.6355,507,766,04-2,11282018-06-29
29Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01292018-04-13
30Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00302017-11-10
31CIMB-Principal Bond 26.8623,038,4710,26-2,87312018-06-29
32Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2703,176,806,15-1,08322018-06-29
33Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4113,246,696,83-1,09332018-06-29
34SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8143,177,295,97-2,68342018-06-29
35Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5333,097,966,32-2,94352018-06-29
36Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4833,456,473,49-2,13362018-06-29
37Nikko Tron Dua 2.0722,886,696,28-1,85372018-06-29
38Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8573,326,105,39-1,56382018-06-29
39TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2012,687,096,42-2,64392018-06-29
40Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1142,808,8510,50-4,12402018-06-29
41Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4852,008,02-3,21412018-06-29
42Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1001,010,342,04422018-06-29
43Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42432018-06-29
44Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2094,285,80-2,54442018-06-29
45Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.2802,367,556,01-3,37452018-06-29
46CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00462018-06-27
47Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3272,645,745,51-1,24472018-06-29
48Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8342,356,145,24-2,45482018-06-29
49Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91492018-05-31
50Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9134,278,356,80-5,43502018-06-29
51AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4082,007,086,01-3,61512018-06-29
52Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4491,637,346,21-3,79522018-06-29
53Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 1.9932,176,276,59-3,21532018-06-29
54Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1712,086,48-3,54542018-06-28
55Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1314,513,47-1,70552018-06-29
56Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00562017-02-28
57Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 1.9971,927,015,20-4,48572018-06-29
58Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4071,658,00-5,03582018-06-29
59CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2760,515,88-2,11592018-06-29
60ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00602015-02-05
61Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2261,427,786,21-5,06612018-06-29
62Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.8791,116,946,23-4,56622018-06-29
63Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2500,826,606,33-4,26632018-06-29
64Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7711,746,459,21-4,64642018-06-29
65Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3231,297,826,27-5,33652018-06-29
66Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2821,307,73-5,43662018-06-29
67Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.1890,707,15-4,78672018-06-29
68PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0661,112,913,65-0,85682018-06-29
69Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1342,435,46-4,69692018-06-29
70Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3360,846,365,13-4,86702018-06-29
71Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.7911,278,056,66-6,50712018-06-29
72Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,00722011-09-16
73Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,00732011-01-24
74SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0812,914,01-3,98742018-06-29
75BNP Paribas Omega 1.3240,655,515,74-3,74752018-06-29
76Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4220,946,414,74-5,06762018-06-29
77Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00772011-08-24
78Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3500,705,914,97-4,36782018-06-28
79PG Sejahtera 2.9050,835,335,30-3,97792018-06-29
80Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,00802010-09-20
81BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3320,477,08-5,39812018-06-29
82Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1132,393,19-3,79822018-06-29
83Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.0901,307,605,93-7,32832018-06-29
84Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00842016-12-15
85Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,00852011-01-04
86Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3640,816,075,07-5,01862018-06-29
87Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2701,456,076,08-5,64872018-06-29
88CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0060,652,00-1,40882018-06-27
89Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,00892012-12-03
90Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2300,655,874,67-4,87902018-06-29
91Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,00912010-11-29
92Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00922016-07-29
93Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3250,356,015,98-4,96932018-06-29
94Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 1.9930,806,094,64-5,49942018-06-29
95Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,89952018-02-08
96Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,00962014-01-30
97Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,00972012-02-13
98Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2850,226,35-5,78982018-06-29
99Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,00992011-09-09
100Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001002011-12-20
101BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4651,623,660,94-4,871012018-06-29
102Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001022013-09-30
103Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0650,170,580,81-0,541032018-06-29
104Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001042011-10-24
105ITB - Niaga 2.5910,105,174,27-4,571052018-06-27
106Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001062014-12-03
107Cipta Bond 1.2260,841,36-3,051072018-06-29
108Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001082013-05-31
109Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.7330,176,265,53-5,841092018-06-29
110Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001102013-06-28
111Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001112011-12-30
112Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.380-1,468,004,28-0,751122018-06-29
113Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001132011-09-12
114Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001142012-02-24
115Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001152011-05-04
116Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001162012-10-03
117GreatLink Bond Fund 2.2100,165,484,50-5,401172018-06-28
118Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001182013-03-28
119Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001192012-06-04
120Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0182,112,40-4,931202018-06-29
121Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001212012-11-30
122Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001222013-09-16
123Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001232015-04-10
124Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001242011-05-19
125CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001252015-04-06
126Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,001262013-10-10
127Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001272013-05-31
128Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001282011-09-09
129BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001292016-08-22
130Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001302011-06-06
131Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001312012-10-08
132Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001322011-09-28
133Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001332011-09-08
134BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001342011-01-21
135Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001352013-03-25
136Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001362011-12-20
137Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001372012-03-12
138Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001382012-08-24
139Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001392014-08-29
140Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001402011-10-17
141BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001412013-09-16
142Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001422012-03-12
143CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001432012-08-24
144Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001442013-03-22
145Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001452015-12-22
146BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001462014-06-02
147Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001472012-03-27
148Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001482017-08-31
149Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001492012-03-12
150Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001502011-05-16
151Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001512014-02-28
152Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001522011-06-15
153Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001532012-07-27
154Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001542012-01-20
155Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,001552012-04-27
156CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001562016-07-11
157BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001572016-04-01
158Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.250-0,466,566,43-4,271582018-06-29
159NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001592014-01-27
160TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001602015-05-15
161Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001612016-06-06
162Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001622015-11-25
163Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001632011-10-05
164Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001642010-09-17
165Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001652010-12-27
166Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001662011-03-03
167Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001672013-07-05
168Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001682015-04-29
169Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001692013-01-29
170Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001702012-12-20
171Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001712012-06-29
172Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001722010-08-31
173Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001732013-05-31
174AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001742014-12-09
175Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001752013-11-29
176Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,001762010-10-29
177BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001772013-06-19
178Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.7890,513,132,86-7,821782018-06-29
179Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001792010-09-27
180MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001802012-04-20
181Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.282-0,086,696,10-5,651812018-06-29
182BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.683-0,974,003,60-2,061822018-06-29
183Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001832012-07-27
184Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001842012-02-14
185Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001852011-10-05
186Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.504-0,558,526,60-7,371862018-06-29
187Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.297-0,256,134,90-5,301872018-06-29
188Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001882012-06-29
189Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001892013-08-23
190Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.820-0,174,513,85-4,211902018-06-28
191AFI Secure Money Rp 285-0,295,564,44-4,881912018-06-28
192Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.950-0,096,344,98-5,891922018-06-29
193Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,001932011-12-30
194Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 283-0,435,554,48-4,941942018-06-28
195Mega Asset Mantap 1.520-1,467,806,88-5,891952018-06-29
196Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,001962012-03-12
197Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,001972013-11-20
198Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,001982014-12-29
199BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.001-1,743,384,57-1,841992018-06-29
200Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 1.993-0,184,644,55-4,542002018-06-29
201Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002012011-06-06
202Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.308-0,724,83-4,422022018-06-28
203GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.166-0,055,404,44-5,612032018-06-28
204Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002042013-06-10
205Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002052012-03-14
206Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,092,172,96-2,502062018-06-28
207Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002072014-11-17
208Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 178-1,081,342,12-2,042082018-06-29
209Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.305-0,235,624,31-5,662092018-06-28
210Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002102011-11-11
211Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002112014-12-29
212Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,673,97-3,282122018-06-22
213Premier Obligasi 1.091-0,811,140,51-2,182132018-06-29
214Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002142012-10-25
215CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002152015-02-12
216CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002162013-12-30
217Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002172017-07-31
218Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002182015-04-02
219AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.214-0,115,16-5,622192018-06-28
220Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.193-0,415,745,14-6,022202018-06-29
221TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.389-1,166,485,50-6,662212018-06-29
222Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002222013-03-27
223Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.665-1,691,842,93-2,272232018-06-29
224JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.256-1,455,60-5,422242018-06-28
225Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002252011-10-20
226BNP Paribas Prima II 2.171-0,615,274,36-5,632262018-06-29
227Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-1,441,502,35-2,842272018-06-21
228Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.263-0,054,99-6,012282018-06-28
229Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,801,91-2,682292018-06-21
230Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002302012-05-04
231Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002312012-04-19
232Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002322012-02-29
233Aviva Fixed Income 1.317-0,744,863,94-5,582332018-06-28
234Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.757-0,784,744,23-5,472342018-06-29
235Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,360,941,74-2,682352018-06-29
236AXA MaestroDollar 2-1,231,492,26-3,592362018-06-29
237AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.523-0,965,354,30-5,942372018-06-28
238Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,563,744,55-4,532382018-06-29
239PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.345-0,125,35-7,512392018-06-29
240Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.972-1,126,014,61-7,492402018-06-29
241Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.124-0,564,962,94-6,292412018-06-29
242Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.142-0,703,993,26-5,552422018-06-28
243First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.023-1,145,434,79-6,542432018-06-29
244Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.086-1,430,890,19-3,332442018-06-29
245Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.973-1,325,293,85-6,232452018-06-29
246Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002462016-05-16
247Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,820,631,55-2,702472018-06-20
248Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.187-1,255,104,21-6,232482018-06-28
249Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.184-1,425,335,01-6,602492018-06-29
250Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,940,33-2,882502018-06-28
251Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002512015-03-16
252Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-2,361,381,70-3,882522018-06-29
253Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,250,671,00-3,342532018-06-28
254BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-2,631,871,51-4,312542018-06-29
255Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.055-2,290,83-3,802552018-06-29
256Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,042,562,95-4,952562018-06-28
257Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.383-2,005,125,71-6,972572018-06-29
258Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,611,22-4,272582018-06-29
259Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,941,833,16-4,352592018-06-29
260Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 213-1,794,413,03-7,202602018-06-28
261GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,610,301,49-3,452612018-06-28
262Maybank Dana Kencana 1.607-2,930,412,31-3,572622018-06-29
263TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,461,442,53-4,802632018-06-29
264AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.269-2,434,774,84-7,282642018-06-29
265Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.190-5,733,35-4,962652018-06-29
266Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 2.970-2,064,533,31-7,722662018-06-28
267First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.015-2,810,30-4,382672018-06-29
268Investra Bond Fund 2.673-2,022,982,79-7,242682018-06-28
269Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,901,392,31-5,132692018-06-22
270CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,000,58-2,752702018-06-29
271Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.661-1,52-0,440,38-0,972712018-06-28
272Platinum Bond Fund 1.084-2,362,772,54-7,642722018-06-28
273COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.104-2,663,36-7,722732018-06-28
274JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.562-3,664,293,86-8,732742018-06-28
275Pacific Fixed Fund 1.209-1,81-0,322,02-1,122752018-06-29
276AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,371,192,06-5,842762018-06-28
277BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.338-4,542,433,65-7,302772018-06-29
278Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.117-2,963,085,61-9,632782018-06-29
279MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.122-4,873,18-7,692792018-06-29
280Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,003,50-5,002802018-06-29
281Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.344-3,940,040,12-5,662812018-06-29
282Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.203-6,922,233,56-10,952822018-06-29
283BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,670,660,80-7,272832018-06-29
284Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.027-5,140,43-7,392842018-06-29
285Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.039-2,64-0,23-3,602852018-06-29
286AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.189-11,241,312,14-16,572862018-06-28
287Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,82-2,41-1,10-2,472872018-06-28
288Kresna Olympus 1.910-3,11-1,24-0,64-3,302882018-06-29
289Secure Money USD 14-2,68-0,430,31-4,302892018-06-28
290Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,90-0,490,30-4,292902018-06-28
291Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 152-8,260,100,49-8,362912018-06-28
292Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.642-1,96-1,381,08-4,762922018-06-29
293BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.117-4,66-0,21-1,60-6,862932018-06-29
294Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.110-4,63-0,33-0,37-7,062942018-06-29
295Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.115-5,22-0,830,60-6,892952018-06-29
296Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.366-5,98-0,81-0,56-8,472962018-06-29
297Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.447-7,19-1,11-1,79-9,052972018-06-29
298CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
299Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
300NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
301Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
302PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
303Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
304Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
305CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
306Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
307Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
308CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
309CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
310Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1550,28-5,212018-06-29
311BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
312Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.213-1,73-6,482018-06-28
313Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
314Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
315Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
316CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
317CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
318Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.083-1,15-5,402018-06-29
319Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.088-1,32-3,062018-06-29
320Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
321Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2282,86-2,712018-06-29
322BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
323Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0802,48-4,462018-06-29
324Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.037-4,162018-06-29
325Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 25.920-7,992018-06-29
326Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0300,982018-06-29
327Danareksa Proteksi 48 985-3,372018-06-29
328Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 995-1,182018-06-29
329Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1051,28-4,752018-06-29
330Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.004-1,88-6,092018-06-29
331Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
332PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
333PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
334CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
335NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
336NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
337NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
338Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1241,00-5,422018-06-29
339NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
340NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
341Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 975-5,792018-06-28
342NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
343Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2632,06-4,582018-06-29
344Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.0580,39-6,012018-06-29
345Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
346Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1956,210,522018-06-26
347Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0512,26-3,452018-06-29
348CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
349Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.0992,00-5,242018-06-29
350CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
351Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1521,00-2,952018-06-29
352Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
353Sequis Bond Optima 1.0873,89-1,182018-06-29
354Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
355Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.0950,30-5,702018-06-29
356Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1220,80-5,332018-06-29
357Bahana Prime Income Fund 00000-00-00
358Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 979-6,75-9,442018-06-29
359CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
360GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
361CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
362CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
363CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
364CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
365SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 935-11,22-17,872018-06-29
366CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
367CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
368Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0150,33-3,212018-06-29
369CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
370Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1162,65-2,912018-06-08
371Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
372Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
373CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
374Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.005-4,70-6,942018-06-29
375CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
376Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
377TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
378Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
379CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
380CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
381Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
382Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
383Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
384Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
385Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
386Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-06-28
387Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.075-0,75-7,362018-06-29
388Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
389Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
390CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
391Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0191,43-4,402018-06-29
392Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.091-1,08-3,052018-06-29
393Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1043,93-1,292018-06-29
394Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.033-2,24-2,912018-06-29
395Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
396Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
397RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0520,36-5,102018-06-29
398First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 973-3,20-5,992018-06-29
399Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
400Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
401Bahana Income Stream 1.2834,15-2,562018-05-31
402Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
403FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0482,30-1,722018-06-06
404SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.