Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.05414,077,149,2912,0912019-07-19
2Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.99812,807,548,2310,9622019-07-19
3Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.53413,776,9011,7632019-07-19
4SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.23213,886,5411,8042019-07-19
5Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.59913,157,198,9310,3552019-07-19
6SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.05112,657,448,4510,0762019-07-19
7Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.28514,886,414,7310,9772019-07-19
8Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.45913,256,937,1310,4482019-07-19
9Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.18612,606,989,8111,0092019-07-19
10Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.40813,336,986,4210,08102019-07-19
11Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.16013,596,1411,25112019-07-19
12Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.24513,815,899,3413,49122019-07-19
13Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.43012,626,7710,51132019-07-18
14Bahana Makara Abadi 3.64912,506,878,5610,13142019-07-19
15Bahana Investasi Prima 1.66612,187,366,829,42152019-07-19
16Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.23612,407,319,33162019-07-19
17CIMB-Principal Bond 30.39212,317,8110,838,76172019-07-19
18BNP Paribas Proxima 1.50912,656,509,84182019-07-19
19Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.28512,627,328,63192019-07-19
20Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.63812,057,169,479,41202019-07-16
21Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.23912,066,137,7010,38212019-07-19
22Mega Asset Mantap 1.67610,218,158,129,89222019-07-17
23CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.53210,847,889,14232019-07-19
24BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.66513,075,715,149,75242019-07-19
25Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.58612,145,697,2910,10252019-07-19
26Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.10511,645,817,839,56262019-07-12
27RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.18111,905,699,59272019-07-16
28Cipta Bond 1.38712,464,726,1010,52282019-07-19
29Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.47311,325,938,129,29292019-07-19
30Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19011,795,457,209,61302019-07-19
31Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.33011,306,008,95312019-07-19
32Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.48211,455,487,259,48322019-07-19
33Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.23410,995,567,109,95332019-07-19
34Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.62111,166,518,098,53342019-07-15
35MRS Bond Kresna 2.62610,387,8010,687,73352019-07-19
36BNP Paribas Prima II 2.42411,314,966,709,47362019-07-19
37TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.55211,294,947,359,55372019-07-19
38Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.77810,396,938,508,27382019-07-19
39Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.50110,935,927,398,50392019-07-17
40Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.33311,245,306,959,06402019-07-17
41Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.20711,274,436,3010,03412019-07-19
42Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.28013,171,3810,34422019-07-19
43Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0459,537,776,977,50432019-07-19
44Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.63510,705,567,188,68442019-07-19
45Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.82610,416,618,337,94452019-07-19
46Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.42510,844,948,089,02462019-07-19
47MNC Dana Dollar 113,456,114,964,65472019-07-19
48Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.25211,104,645,589,31482019-07-19
49Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 110,924,105,2910,00492019-07-19
50Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.20011,334,066,379,52502019-07-19
51Net Dana Gemilang 2.1649,508,068,616,60512019-07-12
52Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.92910,894,966,948,59522019-07-12
53TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4379,867,057,687,09532019-07-19
54Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.51010,746,167,376,86542019-07-12
55Bahana Income Stream 1.37610,595,638,02552019-07-19
56Aviva Fixed Income 1.47010,574,766,268,85562019-07-18
57Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.28010,196,487,39572019-07-19
58Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.42110,385,457,008,45582019-07-19
59Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.0639,667,248,156,21592019-07-19
60Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.0069,007,819,185,51602019-07-19
61Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.47510,524,826,878,46612019-07-19
62Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.40910,584,847,568,04622019-07-18
63BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 19,623,113,2810,68632019-07-19
64Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.19510,564,778,32642019-07-19
65BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.54410,254,838,818,37652019-07-19
66Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2969,755,767,49662019-07-18
67Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.39210,724,075,658,62672019-07-18
68First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.33810,274,146,528,99682019-07-19
69BNP Paribas Omega 1.46410,135,106,807,90692019-07-19
70Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.65110,504,077,608,54702019-07-19
71Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1999,675,767,556,93712019-07-19
72Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.27610,224,748,20722019-07-17
73CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4049,165,847,006,79732019-07-16
74Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.5109,834,276,738,45742019-07-19
75Equity Dana Pasti 4.3716,917,127,895,19752019-07-19
76Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6258,186,047,165,90762019-07-19
77Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.4029,904,507,47772019-07-18
78Equity Dana Premier 2.7136,407,478,044,19782019-07-17
79Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5329,504,626,097,50792019-07-18
80ITB - Niaga 2.8239,044,355,288,30802019-07-17
81Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5537,446,557,885,02812019-07-12
82Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.13723,484,746,57-12,84822019-07-19
83Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6337,187,067,153,93832019-07-19
84Prospera Obligasi 3.6907,715,716,725,43842019-07-16
85Danamas Stabil 3.4317,056,917,073,87852019-07-19
86Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 18,802,313,068,80862019-07-19
87Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6275,976,908,024,41872019-07-19
88CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 19,352,701,808,33882019-07-19
89PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4769,353,797,187,55892019-07-19
90Haji Syariah 3.4654,827,548,003,23902019-07-19
91Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.1769,064,535,566,62912019-07-12
92Nikko Tron Dua 2.2317,225,677,005,22922019-07-19
93Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.3109,433,285,757,35932019-07-19
94PG Sejahtera 3.1308,184,185,947,14942019-07-19
95Schroder USD Bond Fund 28,222,902,608,22952019-07-19
96Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.5216,776,326,283,84962019-07-19
97Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 37,972,963,497,97972019-07-15
98Simas Income Fund 2.748-14,8612,999,923,50982019-07-19
99BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9328,733,875,176,43992019-07-19
100BNP Paribas Prima USD 17,893,173,616,961002019-07-19
101Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9877,734,886,703,941012019-07-17
102Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5278,944,525,573,981022019-07-17
103Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1927,242,742,796,761032019-07-19
104MNC Dana Syariah 2.9164,685,987,043,041042019-07-19
105Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3885,765,356,063,301052019-07-19
106Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,862,246,861062019-07-18
107CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4557,303,424,364,821072019-07-16
108Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3737,192,085,426,511082019-07-19
109Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3106,105,382,571092019-07-19
110Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8286,85-2,381,808,241102019-07-19
111Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 16,422,102,016,421112019-07-18
112Syailendra Liberty Fund 16,361,773,196,361122019-07-19
113Ava Secure Fund 1.2724,714,812,811132019-07-17
114Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1575,502,335,131142019-07-19
115BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4125,300,054,066,321152019-07-19
116MNC Dana Likuid 2.6893,125,337,132,391162019-07-19
117Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2251,793,864,545,211172019-07-19
118PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1735,243,313,853,631182019-07-19
119Bahana Provident Fund 1.3484,864,144,762,671192019-06-28
120GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4044,544,185,262,861202019-07-18
121Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0575,16-0,155,261212019-07-19
122Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4384,74-1,290,296,711222019-07-19
123Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7494,871,053,425,111232019-07-19
124CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,484,594,172,591242019-07-18
125Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 14,351,432,385,111252019-07-16
126Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 14,421,162,364,421262019-07-19
127Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3343,783,035,683,261272019-07-17
128BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1374,343,414,142,491282019-07-19
129Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1293,661,271,163,871292019-07-19
130TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,171,652,593,311302019-07-19
131Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1161,901,204,381312019-07-19
132Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2153,80-0,891,594,571322019-07-19
133Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3972,94-0,472,054,011332019-07-19
134Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5333,54-1,33-0,104,551342019-07-19
135Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0763,250,333,371352019-07-19
136Danamas Dollar 22,922,802,981,731362019-07-19
137Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.085-1,71-2,85-0,585,381372019-07-19
138Kresna Olympus 1.9531,52-0,560,042,571382019-07-19
139Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0651,72-0,170,162,111392019-07-19
140Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0770,970,610,800,951402019-07-19
141Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4011,01-0,604,902,471412019-07-19
142Premier Obligasi 1.096-0,19-0,061,210,551422019-07-19
143BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1210,43-1,19-0,032,101432019-07-19
144Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0440,36-0,651,101442019-07-19
145CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-0,75-0,100,320,441452019-07-17
146First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0220,05-0,590,351462019-07-19
147Pacific Fixed Fund 1.215-0,26-0,540,58-1,521472019-07-19
148Maybank Dana Kencana 1.584-1,95-1,310,370,731482019-07-19
149Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.291-13,30-1,503,920,811492019-07-19
150Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 984-3,84-3,10-2,631502019-07-19
151Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1029,238,512019-07-19
152Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.43112,929,612019-07-19
153Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.4445,376,692019-07-19
154Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0896,682019-07-19
155Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0374,115,202019-07-19
156Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0433,042019-07-19
157Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0545,394,482019-07-04
158Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.17311,192019-07-17
159Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0881,682,332019-07-19
160BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.19813,0011,362019-07-19
161Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.14312,389,792019-07-17
162Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0401,576,212019-07-19
163Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0293,673,372019-07-19
164Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.10311,878,052019-07-19
165Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.32711,617,542019-07-19
166SAM Dana Obligasi 1.24812,008,072019-07-19
167Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.04412,0510,742019-07-19
168RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0829,616,962019-07-19
169Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.24513,219,722019-07-19
170MRS Bond Kresna 1.0844,441,172019-05-31
171Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.15310,169,462019-07-19
172Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.11310,158,512019-07-19
173Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.13310,512019-07-19
174BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.09611,789,252019-07-17
175Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0535,164,242019-07-19
176HPAM Government Bond 1.22412,349,712019-07-19
177Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1008,512019-07-19
178Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1389,888,182019-07-19
179Sequis Bond Optima 1.1919,236,632019-07-19
180Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22911,639,152019-07-19
181First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 959-2,22-1,242019-07-17
182Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2319,569,482019-07-19
183Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0365,505,742019-07-19
184Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.14211,328,622019-07-19
185MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.1293,77-0,950,662019-02-21
186Comm USD Bond Fund 15,154,082019-07-16
187Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22212,7610,242019-07-19
188Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-0,590,572019-02-06
189Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.133-3,96-3,502019-07-19
190SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.05412,9210,262019-07-17
191Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0755,584,932019-07-19
192SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.26810,686,942019-07-19
193Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0435,082,352019-07-19
194RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.07510,087,582019-07-19
195Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0682,323,212019-07-19
196Panin IDX-30 95711,185,512019-07-19
197Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1317,314,762019-07-19
198Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.20111,279,792019-07-19
199Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0125,425,262019-07-19
200Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.21311,048,722019-07-19
201Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2088,175,192019-07-19
202Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.21013,8711,422019-07-19
203FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1077,746,992019-07-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.