Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.61618,729,601,2112020-01-16
2Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.26417,899,218,411,5622020-01-16
3Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.27816,769,227,821,1532020-01-16
4Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.34315,728,587,281,5842020-01-16
5Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.34916,789,665,291,0152020-01-16
6Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.67315,959,058,381,1162020-01-16
7Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.52415,968,917,521,0572020-01-16
8Bahana Investasi Prima 1.73614,248,627,841,1782020-01-16
9Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.20916,569,190,9592020-01-16
10Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.54816,747,376,431,15102020-01-16
11Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.08416,267,918,091,07112020-01-16
12Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.33315,287,896,661,15122020-01-16
13Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.25215,907,341,15132020-01-16
14Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.92811,188,517,682,32142020-01-16
15Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.54514,677,506,711,12152020-01-16
16Mega Asset Mantap 1.73714,498,207,981,02162020-01-16
17SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.28717,519,300,72172020-01-15
18Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.33115,948,980,77182020-01-16
19Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.68414,847,266,811,07192020-01-16
20CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.60614,648,469,030,92202020-01-16
21Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.20014,427,807,930,99212020-01-16
22Cipta Bond 1.44915,336,974,231,14222020-01-16
23RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.23114,757,690,93232020-01-16
24Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.29916,468,550,73242020-01-16
25Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.53414,157,687,480,95252020-01-16
26Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.73413,227,056,651,17262020-01-16
27Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.83313,858,909,110,81272020-01-16
28Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.28514,276,375,681,15282020-01-16
29Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.59412,637,207,471,07292020-01-16
30Simas Income Fund 2.833-2,9812,539,815,50302020-01-16
31Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.38113,727,640,90312020-01-15
32TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.60614,256,696,701,05322020-01-16
33MRS Bond Kresna 2.77513,668,8810,980,72332020-01-16
34Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.25913,347,180,98342020-01-16
35Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.38413,477,006,331,01352020-01-16
36Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0889,127,026,872,51362020-01-16
37Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.29413,716,335,351,07372020-01-16
38Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2369,597,171,10382020-01-16
39SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.12113,957,938,210,59392020-01-16
40Sequis Bond Optima 1.23910,847,460,89402020-01-16
41Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.34411,687,200,90412020-01-15
42Net Dana Gemilang 2.27311,688,958,760,59422020-01-16
43Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.01113,786,996,610,85432020-01-16
44Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.31711,956,230,98442020-01-16
45Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.68012,577,657,530,70452020-01-16
46Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.57613,176,866,460,87462020-01-16
47Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.45411,925,874,950,95472020-01-15
48TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.52810,877,227,590,75482020-01-15
49Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.8189,822,563,231,32492020-01-16
50Prospera Obligasi 3.8499,807,396,820,74502020-01-16
51PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.51010,314,556,331,02512020-01-16
52Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.26110,975,525,670,91522020-01-16
53ITB - Niaga 2.89611,605,175,080,88532020-01-16
54MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.32518,746,110,00542019-12-26
55Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.23110,347,377,940,64552020-01-16
56CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5558,946,444,060,92562020-01-16
57Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6809,475,136,800,95572020-01-16
58Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3589,90-0,713,331,35582020-01-16
59MNC Dana Dollar 17,697,405,130,72592020-01-16
60Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.27410,556,966,800,67602020-01-16
61Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6948,427,798,330,31612020-01-16
62Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 311,835,073,630,65622020-01-15
63Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6129,965,795,450,69632020-01-15
64Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6118,407,097,680,45642020-01-16
65Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0166,578,426,200,01652020-01-16
66Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4397,280,58-0,680,99662020-01-16
67Syailendra Liberty Fund 18,112,633,100,84672020-01-16
68Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.61010,186,787,150,22682020-01-16
69Nikko Tron Dua 2.3058,195,926,730,62692020-01-16
70Haji Syariah 3.5756,297,367,780,26702020-01-16
71Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7277,317,097,150,25712020-01-16
72FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.13910,414,760,34722020-01-14
73Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2305,603,634,140,86732020-01-16
74Danamas Stabil 3.5537,236,967,060,27742020-01-16
75Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.6356,924,625,590,71752020-01-16
76TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,742,442,680,78762020-01-16
77PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2034,873,663,490,76772020-01-16
78GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4616,985,525,240,50782020-01-15
79Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6447,196,496,380,25792020-01-16
80Schroder USD Bond Fund 210,203,762,960,00802020-01-16
81Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1615,242,270,72812020-01-16
82Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1967,943,553,020,28822020-01-16
83Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2285,210,560,430,82832020-01-16
84Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1425,181,671,370,73842020-01-16
85Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3745,223,864,640,52852020-01-16
86Kresna Olympus 1.9944,190,650,060,74862020-01-16
87Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 17,772,862,110,00872020-01-15
88Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0697,101,140,38882020-01-16
89Maybank Dana Kencana 1.575-0,09-1,60-0,270,85892020-01-16
90Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5375,61-0,34-0,490,49902020-01-16
91Premier Obligasi 1.1020,840,321,190,68912020-01-16
92Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 15,802,142,350,00922020-01-16
93Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2561,640,630,930,44932020-01-16
94Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0551,95-0,130,57942020-01-16
95Danamas Dollar 22,892,772,810,00952020-01-16
96Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0861,620,840,750,23962020-01-16
97CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,311,714,100,00972020-01-16
98Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4364,190,494,800,07982020-01-16
99Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.149-2,052,260,04992020-01-16
100BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1383,610,33-0,090,081002020-01-16
101CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0060,83-0,121,740,001012019-12-20
102Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.846-23,670,072,41-1,061022020-01-16
103Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0665,350,882020-01-16
104Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0414,170,782020-01-16
105Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.14112,010,492020-01-16
106Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.49414,581,182020-01-16
107Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0453,010,912020-01-16
108Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.19016,531,192020-01-16
109Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.13711,221,142020-01-16
110Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.14512,320,682020-01-16
111Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.38612,210,802020-01-16
112Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.31415,960,842020-01-16
113SAM Dana Obligasi 1.30613,190,552020-01-16
114RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.11910,360,412020-01-16
115Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.22116,381,072020-01-16
116Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0952,700,642020-01-16
117HPAM Government Bond 1.26513,790,852020-01-16
118SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.09015,251,302020-01-16
119PG Sejahtera 3.0875,695,005,150,002019-11-18
120Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1850,580,612020-01-16
121Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8568,723,211,590,002019-12-17
122Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.19110,171,192020-01-16
123Panin IDX-30 935-0,841,292020-01-16
124RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.11411,200,872020-01-16
125Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0452,220,562020-01-16
126SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.32710,960,482020-01-16
127Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.17912,130,892020-01-16
128Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.14412,440,902020-01-16
129Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0976,680,222020-01-16

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.