Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund2.36520,8410,787,2619,9112017-10-20
2Mega Asset Mantap1.57613,3510,778,4417,3722017-10-20
3Mega Dana Ori Dua1.9759,4911,745,1216,6432017-10-20
4Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.86410,4111,2616,0642017-10-20
5Insight Renewable Energy Fund1.51911,2710,706,6412,4552017-10-20
6Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.4359,1110,3013,2862017-10-20
7BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.4828,8412,1412,7372017-10-12
8Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.1468,4311,64-3,8815,9382017-10-20
9Dana Obligasi Stabil4.1668,9111,3611,2312,7892017-10-20
10Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.61410,9311,476,5911,23102017-10-20
11CIMB-Principal Bond26.9079,0713,2110,0811,47112017-10-20
12Bahana Makara Abadi3.2938,8510,005,7112,88122017-10-20
13Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.5548,759,685,4713,10132017-10-20
14Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi2.3158,719,505,2913,06142017-10-20
15BNP Paribas Proxima1.3688,379,5512,48152017-10-20
16Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.3558,369,706,2312,29162017-10-20
17Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.80610,449,5010,8410,77172017-10-20
18AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.4277,959,175,7311,42182017-10-20
19Prospera Obligasi Plus3.60710,837,506,3615,36192017-10-20
20Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.5819,6710,548,889,26202017-10-20
21Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.3247,219,795,7511,57212017-10-20
22Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II2.0307,658,794,0612,54222017-10-20
23Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.4877,668,543,8412,59232017-10-20
24Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.4698,099,345,6010,77242017-10-20
25Mega Dana RIDO TIGA2.26412,017,676,9611,48252017-10-20
26Net Dana Gemilang1.9159,209,428,189,47262017-10-20
27Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.3128,737,5813,16272017-10-20
28Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II2.0177,668,464,3411,93282017-10-20
29Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.4948,6310,709,04292017-10-20
30TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.4467,089,315,6111,19302017-10-20
31TRIM Dana Tetap 22.2099,329,047,089,12312017-10-20
32Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah2.0557,228,313,8512,53322017-10-20
33Maybank Dana Pasti 22.2877,608,967,5510,72332017-10-20
34Haji Syariah3.1118,959,106,448,15342017-10-20
35Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.3727,298,554,2910,88352017-10-20
36Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund5.4537,258,414,2811,16362017-10-20
37Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.2377,458,1011,33372017-10-20
38Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.4287,518,464,5510,72382017-10-20
39Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.3616,948,1611,67392017-10-20
40AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.2577,667,9210,99402017-10-19
41Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi3.3236,889,005,9810,60412017-10-20
42Equity Dana Premier2.4328,619,016,737,91422017-10-20
43Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.7926,658,545,7811,22432017-10-20
44MRS Bond Kresna2.3037,0212,8510,207,23442017-10-20
45Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua2.3047,818,907,168,38452017-10-20
46SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.8147,209,515,628,46462017-10-20
47Bahana Kehati Lestari2.0676,677,934,8011,91472017-10-20
48Nikko Tron Dua2.0787,948,676,258,47482017-10-20
49Equity Dana Pasti3.9288,338,847,407,61492017-10-20
50Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.9066,489,096,4210,16502017-10-20
51Bahana Investasi Prima1.4808,606,6610,72512017-10-20
52GreatLink Bond Fund2.2857,147,974,0510,45522017-10-19
53Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.6227,968,828,256,83532017-10-20
54Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.4036,868,204,6810,50542017-10-19
55Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.3046,388,8710,28552017-10-20
56First State Indonesian Bond Fund3.1566,228,454,5311,01562017-10-20
57Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.4945,3710,206,939,86572017-10-20
58BNP Paribas Prima II2.2446,707,753,5811,03582017-10-20
59BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.4956,904,53-0,8913,55592017-10-20
60Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.2816,787,8710,71602017-10-20
61Prospera Obligasi3.3707,247,706,269,36612017-10-20
62AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.6536,557,693,5910,95622017-10-19
63Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund3.4126,637,763,8110,67632017-10-19
64Panin Dana Utama Plus 22.2856,568,023,899,72642017-10-20
65Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.3967,228,227,367,59652017-10-20
66PG Sejahtera2.9626,427,146,2611,06662017-10-20
67PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.4064,739,448,48672017-10-20
68Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.8386,348,024,069,42682017-10-20
69Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund8.9686,655,924,4411,01692017-10-20
70AFI Secure Money Rp2936,507,702,899,48702017-10-19
71CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.2917,178,255,59712017-10-20
72Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund2926,417,724,119,39722017-10-19
73Panin Gebyar Indonesia II2.0566,327,512,6310,03732017-10-20
74Avrist Link Assured RP Fund3.1086,337,123,1910,44742017-10-18
75Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.8516,937,474,987,96752017-10-20
76Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.3217,446,997,28762017-10-20
77Aviva Fixed Income1.3616,217,113,1010,32772017-10-19
78Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative3.3096,137,464,279,80782017-10-19
79BNP Paribas Omega1.3506,097,786,008,28792017-10-20
80MNC Dana Likuid2.4895,948,757,645,68802017-10-20
81JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.6615,807,414,219,72812017-10-19
82ITB - Niaga2.6756,706,624,638,47822017-10-19
83MNC Dana Syariah2.6656,328,316,905,54832017-10-20
84Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah3.3506,817,386,306,37842017-10-20
85Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.1265,922,9011,78852017-10-20
86Mandiri Investa Dana Utama2.2514,808,156,597,87862017-10-20
87Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.1655,796,332,269,81872017-10-20
88Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund2245,386,472,939,50882017-10-19
89Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.3366,877,157,165,45892017-10-20
90Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.3425,917,896,56902017-10-19
91Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua2.0536,296,865,107,93912017-10-20
92AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.3095,143,825,4310,86922017-10-19
93Danamas Stabil3.0526,787,117,105,38932017-10-20
94JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.3015,028,455,28942017-10-19
95Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.8685,586,664,017,89952017-10-19
96Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.2204,616,132,668,87962017-10-19
97Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund33,455,383,418,91972017-10-20
98BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa2.7605,516,074,775,54982017-10-12
99Sinarmas Danamas Pasti3.1566,056,184,474,82992017-10-20
100CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund19,525,840,001002017-10-19
101Investasi Reksa Premium2.2981,704,28-0,318,801012017-10-20
102GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.3075,245,655,241022017-10-19
103BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD13,813,610,566,861032017-10-20
104BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.4261,226,364,357,621042017-10-20
105PNM Amanah Syariah2.0643,334,174,046,731052017-10-20
106Asanusa Optimal Income Fund1.0962,223,258,131062017-06-13
107Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.4543,396,855,963,391072017-10-20
108Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara12,525,815,171082017-10-20
109Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.3433,675,515,153,761092017-07-11
110BNP Paribas Prima USD12,653,711,445,451102017-10-20
111BNP Paribas Largo1.2214,156,043,081112017-08-25
112Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.1064,235,083,351122017-10-19
113AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund31,862,831,937,031132017-10-19
114CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.2401,643,582,056,111142017-10-19
115Cipta Bond1.2453,612,315,831152017-10-20
116Avrist Link Assured USD Fund21,963,181,904,701162017-10-18
117BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga2.0251,856,105,531,721172017-10-20
118BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus2.0072,834,244,372,181182017-10-20
119Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar10,733,352,165,341192017-10-20
120Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri12,173,011,333,681202017-10-20
121Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund31,452,901,895,261212017-10-19
122Danamas Dollar23,073,173,712,441222017-10-20
123Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund11,743,353,541232017-10-20
124BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.2000,612,48-1,826,451242017-10-20
125AXA MaestroDollar21,842,762,463,751252017-10-20
126Aviva Fixed Income Dollar12,751,851,493,701262017-10-19
127Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.4170,303,35-0,114,411272017-10-20
128TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund11,653,171,713,361282017-10-20
129GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund12,632,081,613,541292017-10-19
130Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar11,572,730,474,031302017-10-20
131Schroder USD Bond Fund12,052,101,693,471312017-10-20
132Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.1162,481,760,283,221322017-10-20
133Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1821,382,582,053,461332017-10-20
134Premier Obligasi1.1121,652,630,632,781342017-10-20
135Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund141,352,210,653,281352017-10-19
136MNC Dana Dollar11,772,121,081,771362017-10-20
137Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.6490,881,29-1,774,391372017-10-20
138Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0612,201,380,991,361382017-09-29
139CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV1.0100,592,911,511392017-10-19
140Maybank Dana Kencana1.6671,111,963,931,521402017-10-20
141Chubb USD Stable Fund10,900,910,731,821412017-09-28
142Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0711,280,960,851,501422017-10-20
143Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD10,720,720,582,191432017-10-19
144Secure Money USD140,350,840,592,261442017-10-19
145Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.0386,93-3,044,361452017-08-31
146Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0750,370,771,531462017-10-20
147Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,001,723,305,261472017-10-20
148Lautandhana Fixed Income2.408-2,638,623,310,371482017-10-20
149BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-3,340,001492014-06-02
150Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2180,000,50-2,940,001502016-05-16
151Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,001512011-09-08
152BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,001522011-01-21
153TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,001,462,760,001532015-05-15
154Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.260-0,092,741,064,831542017-10-20
155Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.483-0,011,160,086,031552017-10-20
156Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,321,760,001562014-12-29
157Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,001572011-10-17
158BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,000,001582013-09-16
159Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund163-1,113,033,053,621592017-10-19
160Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,001602012-03-27
161Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,001612011-06-15
162Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,450,270,001622015-04-29
163Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.843-1,405,321,991,631632017-10-20
164Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,001642011-06-06
165Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus2.720-12,091,442,435,901652017-10-20
166Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.251-0,181,290,225,381662017-10-20
167Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-3,690,001672013-03-22
168Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.700-0,104,092,911,221682017-10-20
169Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,000,170,170,001692015-11-25
170Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,000,001702012-07-27
171Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,001712011-05-16
172AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.2230,004,700,001722016-07-01
173Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,001732012-03-12
174Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,300,001742014-12-29
175CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond10,000,31-0,893,811752017-10-20
176Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,001762011-08-24
177Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-3,580,001772013-10-10
178ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,004,532,690,001782015-02-05
179Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,000,001792012-08-24
180Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,001802013-09-16
181Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,000,001812013-11-20
182Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,001822011-05-19
183Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,001832012-10-08
184Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,001842011-12-30
185AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,052,010,001852014-12-09
186SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.152-0,021,340,161862017-10-13
187Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,001872011-09-28
188Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,020,001882013-03-25
189Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,001892011-10-24
190CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,000,320,001902015-02-12
191BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,001,000,001912016-04-01
192Kresna Olympus1.978-0,150,12-0,352,321922017-10-20
193Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,001932012-11-30
194Pacific Fixed Fund1.230-0,491,103,180,331942017-10-20
195Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,001952012-03-12
196Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,001962013-03-27
197Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,001972011-09-16
198Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,001982012-03-14
199Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,001992011-01-04
200Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,00-2,990,002002014-11-17
201Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,000,002012012-02-29
202Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,002022010-09-20
203Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,000,002032011-06-06
204Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,002042011-10-20
205Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,002052011-01-24
206Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,000,002062012-04-19
207CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0230,001,330,002072016-07-11
208CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,002082012-08-24
209Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,002092012-06-04
210Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,000,002102012-10-25
211Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,002112012-03-12
212Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,002122010-11-29
213Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,000,002132012-10-03
214Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,000,31-0,370,002142016-06-06
215Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,00-0,85-1,810,002152015-03-16
216Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund10,002,751,300,002162016-12-15
217Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,002172012-05-04
218Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,002182011-11-11
219Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.5980,003,033,580,002192016-07-29
220Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,002202012-04-27
221Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,002212010-10-29
222Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002222013-06-10
223Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,000,002232013-09-30
224Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,002242011-12-30
225Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,001,382,460,002252015-04-10
226CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002262013-12-30
227Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,002272010-08-31
228Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,002282012-12-03
229Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,161,510,002292014-12-03
230BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1240,000,45-2,460,002302016-08-22
231Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,002312010-09-17
232Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,002322011-09-12
233Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,002332013-05-31
234Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,002342011-09-09
235CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,00-0,16-1,320,002352015-04-06
236Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,002362012-06-29
237Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,000,990,002372013-06-28
238Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,002382013-05-31
239Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,000,680,002392012-12-20
240Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,000,470,002402013-07-05
241Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,440,002412014-01-30
242Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,002422013-05-31
243Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.694-0,440,370,60-0,422432017-10-18
244Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,002442011-05-04
245Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,002452012-03-12
246Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,000,002462014-08-29
247Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,002472013-11-29
248Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,000,002482014-02-28
249Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,002492011-12-20
250Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,002502011-12-20
251Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,002512013-03-28
252NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,000,002522014-01-27
253Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,002532012-06-29
254Optima Dollar10,000,000,000,002542011-10-05
255Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,002552011-03-03
256Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,002562012-02-13
257Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,002572010-12-27
258Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,002582011-09-09
259Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,002592012-02-14
260MR Dollar20,000,000,000,002602012-04-20
261Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,002612012-02-24
262Equator Dana Prestasi1.0040,00-1,99-1,230,002622015-12-22
263Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,002632013-01-29
264Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,000,002642013-08-23
265Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,002652012-07-27
266Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,002662010-09-27
267Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,002672012-01-20
268Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.039-1,16-0,740,160,002682017-02-28
269Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,002692011-10-05
270Mega Rido Dua2.4630,00-2,632,120,002702015-04-02
271BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,180,002712013-06-19
272Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.227-0,29-0,100,95-0,222722017-09-29
273Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.131-1,54-0,62-1,00-0,492732017-07-31
274Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-2,38-1,19-0,95-2,382742017-10-18
275PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.097-6,81-5,64-3,16-4,962752017-10-13
276Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,002010-07-09
277CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,002013-10-08
278CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,002012-03-21
279Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,002010-07-09
280SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang1.0917,2112,822017-10-20
281Bahana Income Stream1.2798,2712,882017-10-06
282CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0242,420,842017-04-25
283CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.016-1,29-2,342017-10-19
284CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,002015-08-04
285Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi1.0938,582017-10-20
286CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0070,17-0,632017-10-19
287CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,002013-10-28
288Capital Fixed Income Fund1.1707,647,122017-10-19
289Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I1.0310,000,002016-04-01
290CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,002010-09-15
291Avrist Protected Fund I1.0301,061,062017-07-03
292Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,000,002015-12-07
293Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,990,992017-08-31
294CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,002014-04-01
295CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,002013-02-11
296MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.2023,189,202017-10-20
297Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,002010-07-15
298Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.3106,189,762017-10-19
299Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,002011-02-16
300Bahana Progressive Income Fund1.2848,3212,692017-10-20
301Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,002012-09-05
302Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.1887,5010,552017-10-19
303Valbury Capital Protected II1.0080,002016-04-29
304Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.0921,355,672017-10-20
305PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II1.1059,448,702017-10-13
306PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara1.1748,8113,742017-10-20
307Asanusa Strategic Income Fund1.1176,559,122017-10-20
308Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.1364,654,862017-09-28
309Bahana Sukuk Syariah1.1558,1513,802017-10-20
310Ava Secure Fund1.1754,963,852017-10-19
311Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,002011-02-16
312Batavia Campuran Gemilang1.08710,792017-10-20
313Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,002010-08-19
314Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,002010-12-02
315Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0841,823,592017-10-20
316Batavia Div X9970,000,002010-08-31
317Bahana MES Syariah Fund1.10110,952017-10-20
318CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.004-0,010,042017-10-19
319Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,002010-08-26
320CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX1.0070,000,002016-06-29
321CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0230,000,002016-07-11
322CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.021-2,94-1,582017-10-19
323Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund11,943,962017-10-19
324Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.2348,319,152017-10-20
325CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
326Schroder IDR Bond Fund III1.063-0,410,962017-10-20
327Insight Government Fund I-Govt1.1259,7612,872017-10-20
328Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.0908,702017-10-20
329COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.1704,449,312017-10-19
330Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama1.1616,6014,192017-10-20
331Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia1.0434,252017-10-20
332Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund1.11911,052017-10-20
333Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,002012-02-28
334Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,002013-04-29
335Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,002010-10-29
336Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,002010-09-29
337NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,002010-10-25
338NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,002012-02-27
339NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,002011-12-30
340Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar1.0848,412017-10-20
341Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra1.1569,527,842017-10-09
342Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.2187,8811,892017-10-20
343CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0150,000,002016-09-19
344Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund1.2676,284,352017-10-19
345Premier Fixed Income Syariah1.0417,2813,812017-10-20
346Schroder Investa Obligasi1.1062,663,142017-10-20
347NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,002011-07-22
348NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,002011-09-12
349NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,002010-10-25
350Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,002011-02-28
351Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,002010-12-02
352Avrist Sukuk Income Fund1.0031,475,492017-10-20
353NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,002010-10-25
354Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia1100,002013-07-30
355CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,002013-05-20
356Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.12711,852017-10-20
357Sequis Bond Optima1.0777,919,252017-10-20
358Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala1.0651,343,872017-10-20
359FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund1.0464,806,732017-10-18
360CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,002012-03-21
361CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,002012-03-21
362CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0190,000,002016-05-09
363First State Long Tenor Bond Fund1.0071,294,462017-10-20
364RHB Fixed Income Fund 21.08311,9911,592017-10-20
365Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund1.0363,632017-10-20
366Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,002010-12-02
367Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,002012-01-24
368Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,002012-11-27
369Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.1795,739,232017-10-20
370CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII1.0010,000,002016-02-11
371GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,002013-05-14
372Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,000,002015-04-23
373TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,002014-03-14
374Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.12111,592017-10-20
375First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0461,381,932017-10-20
376CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,002012-06-18

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.