Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.44813,047,2412,199,8012020-09-30
2SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.37111,017,798,857,2722020-09-30
3Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.72412,417,3811,997,9932020-09-30
4Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.38712,676,8911,789,8242020-09-30
5Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.34710,656,849,437,7552020-09-30
6SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.24910,217,379,156,6562020-09-30
7Danamas Stabil 3.7999,167,697,457,2372020-09-30
8Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.2759,986,947,956,5082020-09-30
9Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.70510,696,077,807,3892020-09-30
10Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.4199,697,988,476,21102020-09-30
11MNC Dana Dollar 18,828,776,316,47112020-09-30
12Net Dana Gemilang 2.4028,928,039,006,33122020-09-30
13Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.37911,165,896,93132020-09-30
14CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.6919,387,469,166,31142020-09-30
15Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.47010,156,149,627,08152020-09-30
16Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8838,747,266,846,82162020-09-30
17Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.4089,926,446,55172020-09-30
18Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.1009,076,9210,306,40182020-09-30
19Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.7589,746,8110,736,22192020-09-30
20Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.4569,576,3610,016,47202020-09-30
21Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.6029,646,6910,476,21212020-09-30
22PNM Amanah Syariah 2.37110,974,745,058,43222020-09-30
23Cipta Bond 1.5149,426,705,525,69232020-09-30
24Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8878,087,447,326,14242020-09-30
25Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1728,905,387,456,63252020-09-30
26RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.2899,305,815,69262020-09-30
27Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.4938,537,525,02272020-09-30
28Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4317,867,078,065,39282020-09-30
29Haji Syariah 3.7757,606,818,315,87292020-09-30
30Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4448,585,689,545,46302020-09-30
31Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7628,156,079,335,62312020-09-30
32Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3038,685,875,31322020-09-30
33Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7888,085,668,525,87332020-09-30
34Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0327,915,709,865,95342020-09-30
35Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1678,366,128,585,09352020-09-30
36Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.6018,535,479,705,37362020-09-30
37Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2947,935,445,43372020-09-30
38Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3148,305,275,38382020-09-30
39SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14310,471,066,23392020-09-30
40Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8448,235,288,595,24402020-09-30
41Sequis Bond Optima 1.2907,286,175,02412020-09-30
42Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.1008,245,188,905,30422020-09-30
43BNP Paribas Prima II 2.6087,954,978,335,17432020-09-30
44Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7867,316,448,154,04442020-09-30
45Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6017,575,368,734,80452020-09-30
46Prospera Obligasi 3.9986,845,827,834,63462020-09-30
47Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7837,765,278,784,82472020-09-30
48Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5587,674,707,535,22482020-09-29
49Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4357,754,938,544,71492020-09-30
50Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 36,195,335,545,16502020-09-29
51Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1807,843,974,91512020-09-30
52Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6796,925,217,764,39522020-09-30
53Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3556,505,337,534,24532020-09-30
54Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3587,684,517,714,37542020-09-30
55Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3377,544,487,944,45552020-09-30
56TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 16,303,153,815,47562020-09-30
57Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3856,575,198,473,97572020-09-29
58Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0626,941,955,38582020-09-30
59Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4118,20-1,964,255,29592020-09-30
60TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6546,924,338,594,05602020-09-30
61Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6645,595,377,603,78612020-09-30
62FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1866,404,234,44622020-09-28
63Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6496,844,927,653,70632020-09-30
64Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2055,894,163,804,69642020-09-30
65Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3556,684,463,96652020-09-30
66MRS Bond Kresna 2.7835,106,657,121,01662020-09-30
67Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,634,293,844,32672020-09-30
68Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 15,453,713,224,50682020-09-29
69PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5536,743,416,953,96692020-09-30
70Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5585,772,018,265,06702020-09-30
71CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6064,935,286,012,96712020-09-30
72Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7515,703,805,933,92722020-09-30
73Nikko Tron Dua 2.3745,344,567,033,65732020-09-30
74TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5715,195,217,652,45742020-09-30
75GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5015,244,684,773,26752020-09-29
76Pacific Fixed Fund 1.3025,952,051,714,14762020-09-30
77Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7545,893,226,903,76772020-09-30
78Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3135,353,986,183,24782020-09-30
79Simas Income Fund 2.7410,775,3710,062,08792020-09-30
80ITB - Niaga 2.9635,533,316,283,21802020-09-29
81Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,832,543,344,11812020-09-30
82Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1975,022,703,88822020-09-30
83Mega Asset Mantap 1.7654,753,698,412,65832020-09-30
84Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,243,173,823,36842020-09-30
85Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6784,613,497,352,54852020-09-29
86CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,824,563,31862020-09-30
87Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.6093,014,287,790,19872020-09-30
88Danamas Dollar 22,822,702,872,25882020-09-30
89Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2440,663,261,71892020-09-30
90Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.1062,452,091,12902020-09-30
91Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3942,612,035,901,38912020-09-30
92Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1562,771,142,252,00922020-09-30
93MNC Dana Syariah 2.709-8,000,663,913,83932020-09-30
94Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0941,390,760,970,93942020-09-30
95Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7831,711,512,67-0,62952020-09-30
96Kresna Olympus 1.9871,370,230,090,40962020-09-17
97BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1491,53-1,431,931,04972020-09-30
98Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4321,65-1,222,060,48982020-09-30
99Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.957-2,212,897,47-1,45992020-09-30
100Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0520,66-0,280,261002020-09-30
101Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2090,72-0,861,62-0,051012020-09-30
102Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0550,40-0,57-0,921022020-09-30
103Insight Scholarship Fund 1.208-0,270,053,72-0,931032020-09-30
104Premier Obligasi 1.082-0,71-0,850,54-1,121042020-09-30
105Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.496-0,37-2,330,73-1,151052020-09-30
106Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.099-2,00-1,60-4,291062020-09-30
107Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.363-32,60-9,83-2,60-26,941072020-09-30
108SAM Dana Obligasi 1.3617,824,752020-09-30
109RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1777,895,592020-09-30
110Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4558,485,822020-09-30
111Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.27712,198,652020-09-30
112Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0884,042,902020-09-30
113Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0320,75-0,052020-09-30
114Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1846,634,242020-09-30
115Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.59110,597,742020-09-30
116Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0481,631,142020-09-30
117Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.31712,139,022020-09-30
118Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0890,590,032020-09-30
119Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1833,780,452020-09-30
120Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.2549,476,562020-09-30
121Panin IDX-30 682-22,62-26,162020-09-30
122RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1738,566,232020-09-30
123Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0380,14-0,142020-09-30
124SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.4049,076,262020-09-30
125Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.25310,097,282020-09-30
126Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1897,834,862020-09-30
127HPAM Government Bond 1.3237,945,462020-09-30
128Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1695,262,782020-09-30

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.