Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.27810,566,976,550,83562020-01-21
2Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.02114,297,146,031,36342020-01-21
3Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0715,701,312020-01-21
4Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 17,772,862,110,00862020-01-20
5Bahana Investasi Prima 1.73914,308,667,601,34182020-01-20
6Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.62118,949,741,5432020-01-21
7Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5465,88-0,29-0,760,84882020-01-21
8Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.68116,389,167,841,6042020-01-21
9Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.54214,737,887,101,49172020-01-21
10BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1444,130,500,010,58912020-01-21
11CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0060,62-0,211,470,002019-12-20
12CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.60914,808,468,901,14222020-01-21
13CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,311,714,100,00962020-01-21
14CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5619,096,473,841,17532020-01-21
15Cipta Bond 1.45815,927,204,241,75152020-01-21
16Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.84413,948,938,841,05282020-01-21
17Danamas Dollar 22,892,562,810,00972020-01-21
18Danamas Stabil 3.5567,236,957,070,36732020-01-21
19Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0424,100,862020-01-20
20Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.38814,157,761,39212020-01-21
21Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.39114,017,175,951,54292020-01-21
22Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.54714,717,506,091,22302020-01-21
23FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.14110,404,810,49712020-01-17
24GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4626,965,465,180,54772020-01-16
25Haji Syariah 3.5786,327,347,790,35702020-01-21
26HPAM Government Bond 1.26713,800,992020-01-21
27Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.22516,741,402020-01-21
28Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.24310,027,301,60372020-01-21
29Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6968,437,668,260,42592020-01-21
30Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2345,933,734,161,25662020-01-21
31ITB - Niaga 2.90111,645,174,961,03552020-01-20
32Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.14812,771,242020-01-21
33Kresna Olympus 1.9974,210,64-0,030,91872020-01-21
34Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4353,830,464,490,01992020-01-21
35Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.32112,326,291,32462020-01-21
36Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.14312,060,682020-01-20
37Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 15,802,392,350,00922020-01-21
38Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.30014,216,465,001,58312020-01-21
39Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2335,320,54-0,001,04822020-01-21
40Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0963,160,692020-01-20
41Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.6406,944,625,480,84742020-01-21
42Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3815,453,934,350,84802020-01-21
43Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.53116,369,027,621,5282020-01-21
44Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.35216,949,814,971,25102020-01-21
45Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.26116,677,531,9292020-01-21
46Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0462,210,662020-01-21
47Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.34615,918,076,201,73112020-01-21
48Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.34915,988,716,731,8552020-01-21
49Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.92011,098,447,072,06162020-01-20
50Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1404,891,561,190,52892020-01-21
51Maybank Dana Kencana 1.575-0,22-1,67-0,380,88902020-01-20
52Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8568,683,201,510,002019-12-17
53Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.60613,047,367,431,55252020-01-21
54Mega Asset Mantap 1.74214,748,337,971,33192020-01-21
55Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3609,88-0,683,131,49612020-01-20
56Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0939,357,096,742,75392020-01-21
57Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.837-23,76-0,171,77-1,541012020-01-21
58Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.82310,032,603,001,60502020-01-21
59Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.27217,929,237,591,9112020-01-21
60Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.28717,369,286,991,9022020-01-21
61Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.54916,797,286,071,18232020-01-21
62Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.32216,591,402020-01-21
63MNC Dana Dollar 16,877,405,130,72622020-01-21
64MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.32518,766,110,00522019-12-26
65MRS Bond Kresna 2.77713,628,8810,900,81402020-01-20
66Net Dana Gemilang 2.27711,798,938,700,79432020-01-21
67Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.26210,945,465,560,98582020-01-20
68Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5888,876,436,83-0,61782020-01-21
69Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6128,377,017,580,56672020-01-21
70Nikko Tron Dua 2.3108,295,916,580,84682020-01-21
71Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2571,670,620,840,54952020-01-21
72Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0717,161,130,58852020-01-21
73Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.58413,396,926,181,16442020-01-21
74Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.29714,816,465,291,66272020-01-21
75Panin IDX-30 934-1,631,082020-01-21
76PG Sejahtera 3.0875,695,005,150,002019-11-18
77Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.26413,747,231,40352020-01-21
78PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2095,063,693,531,03762020-01-21
79PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.51410,474,636,011,30512020-01-21
80Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.21417,059,281,3762020-01-21
81Premier Obligasi 1.1030,830,301,050,80932020-01-21
82Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.24210,477,407,860,89492020-01-21
83Prospera Obligasi 3.8519,817,356,620,79542020-01-21
84Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0296,738,595,990,34632020-01-21
85Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.147-2,072,16-0,161002020-01-21
86Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.19310,291,442020-01-21
87Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6859,795,296,251,14572020-01-20
88Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.49914,861,522020-01-21
89Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1850,460,612020-01-20
90Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.13911,211,282020-01-21
91Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.18112,301,102020-01-21
92Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0946,28-0,052020-01-21
93RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.23414,867,751,15262020-01-21
94RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.12110,320,522020-01-21
95RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.11511,181,002020-01-21
96SAM Dana Obligasi 1.30813,280,732020-01-21
97SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.29318,009,631,14132020-01-21
98SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.12914,188,028,000,97382020-01-21
99Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0871,620,830,730,29982020-01-21
100Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.74213,437,136,101,45362020-01-20
101Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.68412,817,717,090,99412020-01-21
102Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.33916,489,171,36122020-01-21
103Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4447,500,69-1,211,32652020-01-21
104Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0562,51-0,150,67942020-01-21
105Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1645,402,301,02792020-01-21
106Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.69115,067,266,281,35242020-01-21
107Schroder USD Bond Fund 29,464,002,820,00832020-01-21
108Sequis Bond Optima 1.24211,007,521,12422020-01-21
109Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0473,041,102020-01-21
110Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.38912,281,002020-01-21
111Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.19216,761,412020-01-21
112Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.34711,817,251,11452020-01-17
113Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1977,893,673,020,41812020-01-21
114Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.20914,847,897,981,42142020-01-21
115Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7307,337,097,160,37692020-01-21
116Simas Income Fund 2.837-1,1012,539,825,65322020-01-21
117SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.09115,271,442020-01-21
118SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.33011,040,712020-01-21
119Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6497,226,506,390,36752020-01-21
120Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.30316,678,501,05202020-01-21
121Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.62010,115,874,900,92602020-01-20
122Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 311,835,073,550,65642020-01-20
123Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.46112,125,954,461,25472020-01-20
124Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.09516,868,077,981,6372020-01-21
125Syailendra Liberty Fund 18,112,633,100,84722020-01-21
126Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.14712,490,872020-01-21
127TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,742,442,680,78842020-01-21
128TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.61314,616,816,241,47332020-01-21
129TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.53611,087,247,581,03482020-01-21

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.