Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3686,445,627,304,84592020-10-20
2Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.1238,235,978,386,46342020-10-20
3Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0933,903,432020-10-20
4Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 15,413,673,195,41692020-10-19
5Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0494,661,564,05852020-10-20
6Bahana Investasi Prima 1.8107,566,987,815,43412020-10-20
7Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.3017,555,806,06472020-10-20
8Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.74412,398,0011,139,2522020-10-20
9Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.498-0,83-1,880,24-1,091052020-10-20
10Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.7789,637,5510,127,4692020-10-20
11Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.6188,396,289,136,53312020-10-20
12BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1511,61-1,361,981,26962020-10-20
13BNP Paribas Prima II 2.6317,695,587,656,10462020-10-20
14CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.7039,257,728,927,07172020-10-20
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,824,363,31862020-10-20
16CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6225,035,385,813,57712020-10-20
17Cipta Bond 1.5409,907,415,697,47102020-10-20
18Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.1378,927,319,827,16212020-10-20
19Danamas Dollar 22,822,702,742,25892020-10-20
20Danamas Stabil 3.8109,047,657,437,52142020-10-20
21Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.5078,288,028,556,02272020-10-20
22Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0370,710,402020-10-20
23Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4598,666,328,896,59302020-10-20
24Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4537,955,658,066,00442020-10-20
25Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6067,065,818,075,11522020-10-20
26FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1896,054,474,76632020-10-16
27GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4823,624,264,351,97822020-10-19
28Haji Syariah 3.7877,596,768,106,21362020-10-19
29HPAM Government Bond 1.3378,186,602020-10-20
30Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.32811,729,942020-10-20
31Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2580,583,892,85882020-10-20
32Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7927,845,728,466,10422020-10-20
33Insight Scholarship Fund 1.217-0,440,313,72-0,211012020-10-20
34ITB - Niaga 3.0036,014,136,184,60682020-10-19
35Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.2017,995,932020-10-20
36Kresna Olympus 1.9871,550,15-0,210,402020-09-17
37Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5705,952,218,545,57672020-10-20
38Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3716,845,335,19572020-10-20
39Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1936,525,042020-10-20
40Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,832,542,864,11802020-10-20
41Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3537,495,297,395,66532020-10-20
42Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2220,35-0,261,070,551002020-10-20
43Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0930,500,472020-10-20
44Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7665,544,035,754,34752020-10-20
45Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4042,802,285,481,82912020-10-20
46Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.6219,577,449,907,48132020-10-20
47Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.4319,508,377,817,13122020-10-20
48Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3198,866,756,64282020-10-20
49Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0420,070,272020-10-19
50Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.49910,406,879,008,3482020-10-20
51Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.4759,616,979,317,34182020-10-20
52Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0699,036,439,277,25252020-10-20
53Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1633,071,372,252,57902020-10-20
54Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6936,335,757,534,94562020-10-20
55Mega Asset Mantap 1.7633,703,967,582,56832020-10-20
56Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4136,70-1,793,515,50742020-10-20
57Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.2028,426,237,358,12242020-10-20
58Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.335-32,88-10,04-3,63-28,461062020-10-20
59Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7981,581,892,650,22932020-10-20
60Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.49313,578,2411,4511,8312020-10-20
61Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.40312,647,1810,5711,0742020-10-20
62Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.71210,296,266,957,64192020-10-20
63MNC Dana Dollar 29,499,266,407,9172020-10-20
64MNC Dana Syariah 2.717-8,030,633,834,13922020-10-20
65MRS Bond Kresna 2.7773,606,436,650,80722020-10-20
66Net Dana Gemilang 2.4118,757,958,876,72202020-10-20
67Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3224,854,275,943,62762020-10-20
68Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.6353,324,627,471,18842020-10-20
69Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6775,995,697,394,59602020-10-20
70Nikko Tron Dua 2.3925,764,836,714,44662020-10-20
71Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2874,281,511,012,91872020-10-20
72Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0570,34-0,12-0,701022020-10-20
73Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6756,915,527,274,75582020-10-20
74Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3847,585,237,355,51542020-10-20
75Panin IDX-30 722-19,03-21,772020-10-20
76Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3268,105,976,34382020-10-20
77PNM Amanah Syariah 2.37310,474,774,748,52232020-10-20
78PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5696,693,856,305,02622020-10-20
79Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.2869,577,377,417,44152020-10-20
80Premier Obligasi 1.086-0,06-0,780,29-0,761032020-10-20
81Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4517,777,107,835,86372020-10-20
82Prospera Obligasi 4.0176,916,117,555,12512020-10-20
83Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.972-2,993,406,82-1,08972020-10-20
84Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.103-1,82-1,63-3,961042020-10-20
85Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.2699,847,832020-10-20
86Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7805,753,826,394,74732020-10-20
87Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.6009,588,362020-10-20
88Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1883,440,832020-10-20
89Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1937,914,526,09492020-10-20
90Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.26310,078,072020-10-20
91Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0870,421,39-0,67992020-10-20
92RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.3049,266,516,89262020-10-20
93RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1827,736,032020-10-19
94RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1788,466,712020-10-20
95SAM Dana Obligasi 1.3687,565,292020-10-20
96SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.38310,618,308,398,1932020-10-20
97SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.2649,587,729,057,36112020-10-20
98Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0930,930,660,820,85942020-10-20
99Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8718,165,858,096,23392020-10-20
100Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7727,746,568,826,25352020-10-20
101Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.4209,577,067,47162020-10-20
102Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4461,61-0,501,341,48952020-10-20
103Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0570,66-0,180,77982020-10-20
104Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.2055,072,944,58772020-10-20
105Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.8127,795,978,295,92432020-10-20
106Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,594,493,814,94652020-10-20
107Sequis Bond Optima 1.2946,836,335,38502020-10-20
108Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0502,031,402020-10-20
109Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4628,166,332020-10-20
110Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.28811,889,582020-10-20
111Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3926,185,577,884,49612020-10-19
112Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2065,904,243,725,01642020-10-20
113Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.36310,317,468,758,5052020-10-20
114Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8967,977,417,306,45292020-10-20
115Simas Income Fund 2.7521,445,139,872,47812020-10-20
116SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.16110,622,077,97332020-10-20
117SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.4199,627,412020-10-20
118Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8948,637,246,837,12222020-10-20
119Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.40311,817,018,8362020-10-20
120Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.7174,604,066,803,63792020-10-19
121Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 37,475,865,366,77402020-10-19
122Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5857,795,366,876,36452020-10-19
123Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1888,426,738,566,13322020-10-20
124Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,083,453,584,20782020-10-20
125Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1926,634,792020-10-20
126TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 17,873,663,747,03482020-10-20
127TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6767,215,198,115,47552020-10-20
128TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5885,045,457,393,13702020-10-20

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.