Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3537,356,177,184,16592020-08-07
2Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.0979,176,268,045,17332020-08-07
3Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0833,642,462020-08-07
4Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,364,003,195,41622020-08-06
5Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0413,661,993,23872020-08-07
6Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7988,997,547,834,76322020-08-07
7Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2787,606,584,14542020-08-07
8Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.69712,198,1110,356,2842020-08-07
9Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5692,52-0,790,481,74952020-08-07
10Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.75110,747,959,725,81142020-08-07
11Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.5909,106,408,764,67442020-08-07
12BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1552,37-0,380,831,55972020-08-07
13BNP Paribas Prima II 2.5988,475,707,244,75492020-08-07
14CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.68110,398,258,995,66162020-08-07
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,824,363,31842020-08-07
16CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6045,965,685,602,87712020-08-07
17Cipta Bond 1.52411,347,625,336,35122020-08-07
18Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.0659,817,799,695,66222020-08-07
19Danamas Dollar 22,842,722,761,69892020-08-07
20Danamas Stabil 3.7679,277,727,486,32202020-08-07
21Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.49410,318,895,13192020-08-07
22Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0592,892,542020-08-07
23Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4389,316,638,515,03302020-08-07
24Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4318,315,727,674,41562020-08-07
25Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.5988,326,347,804,59482020-08-07
26FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1786,504,633,74672020-08-05
27GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5077,005,175,013,64662020-08-07
28Haji Syariah 3.7186,876,977,914,27522020-08-07
29HPAM Government Bond 1.3158,624,862020-08-07
30Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.29411,477,102020-08-07
31Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2482,024,662,06862020-08-07
32Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7788,676,618,495,24362020-08-07
33Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2352,691,723,741,31912020-08-07
34ITB - Niaga 2.9615,844,365,883,14812020-08-06
35Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1878,854,672020-08-07
36Kresna Olympus 1.9811,410,20-0,040,111032020-08-07
37Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5385,731,656,084,23792020-08-07
38Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3618,075,574,42602020-08-07
39Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1696,562,912020-08-07
40Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 25,562,783,024,11802020-08-07
41Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3378,385,516,934,43572020-08-07
42Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2261,78-0,090,830,741012020-08-07
43Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0961,320,752020-08-07
44Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7256,094,505,563,20782020-08-07
45Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4093,542,845,432,00882020-08-07
46Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.59410,517,799,515,70172020-08-07
47Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.41411,119,177,265,8362020-08-07
48Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3029,226,985,24272020-08-07
49Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0430,650,332020-08-07
50Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.46811,387,508,536,99112020-08-07
51Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.45410,827,578,936,39132020-08-07
52Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.08910,567,649,287,95102020-08-07
53Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1522,631,451,781,65922020-08-07
54Maybank Dana Kencana 1.568-0,24-1,78-0,170,401062020-08-05
55Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6798,096,177,544,38552020-08-07
56Mega Asset Mantap 1.7736,474,467,993,16752020-08-07
57Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4189,76-1,093,905,82512020-08-07
58Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1639,686,287,076,20232020-08-07
59Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.459-30,33-6,62-2,00-21,771082020-08-07
60Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7692,101,602,21-1,401002020-08-07
61Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.43313,728,4910,769,1512020-08-07
62Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.36311,627,909,877,9422020-08-07
63Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.69912,357,017,007,1392020-08-07
64MNC Dana Dollar 110,379,026,267,1932020-08-07
65MNC Dana Syariah 2.690-8,080,783,883,10962020-08-07
66MRS Bond Kresna 2.8488,718,209,593,38382020-08-07
67Net Dana Gemilang 2.3718,668,348,744,97262020-08-07
68Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3076,144,735,832,96772020-08-07
69Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5752,514,286,80-1,12902020-08-07
70Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6566,216,037,323,29652020-08-07
71Nikko Tron Dua 2.3645,905,176,653,21722020-08-07
72Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2926,041,681,123,27832020-08-07
73Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0601,380,21-0,441042020-08-07
74Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6588,235,937,184,09612020-08-07
75Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3739,325,567,105,05412020-08-07
76Panin IDX-30 749-17,65-18,932020-08-07
77Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3089,036,234,91392020-08-07
78PNM Amanah Syariah 2.3308,634,514,156,57402020-08-07
79PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5526,154,266,283,87702020-08-07
80Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.26910,798,346,605,9982020-08-07
81Premier Obligasi 1.0940,38-0,340,61-0,081052020-08-07
82Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4088,597,417,914,82372020-08-07
83Prospera Obligasi 3.9988,186,827,584,62472020-08-07
84Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.941-1,274,506,54-1,87932020-08-07
85Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.116-4,75-0,44-2,801072020-08-07
86Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.25110,506,372020-08-07
87Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7726,144,066,234,42682020-08-07
88Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.57511,176,612020-08-07
89Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1804,480,152020-08-07
90Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1847,704,975,34532020-08-07
91Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.2288,815,132020-08-07
92Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0972,302,550,30942020-08-07
93RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.28510,176,865,35252020-08-07
94RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1688,244,812020-08-07
95RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1628,775,252020-08-07
96SAM Dana Obligasi 1.37710,535,992020-08-07
97SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.35511,198,797,546,0052020-08-07
98SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.23210,248,178,715,85152020-08-07
99Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0921,430,870,940,76982020-08-07
100Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8308,676,077,664,72462020-08-07
101Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7478,606,798,524,77432020-08-07
102Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.39810,627,745,80182020-08-07
103Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4361,87-0,340,920,77992020-08-07
104Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0541,61-0,150,531022020-08-07
105Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1865,062,992,85852020-08-07
106Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7728,386,187,874,41502020-08-07
107Schroder USD Bond Fund 26,924,733,814,94582020-08-07
108Sequis Bond Optima 1.2878,446,944,78422020-08-07
109Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0602,452,302020-08-07
110Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4519,755,532020-08-07
111Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.26112,697,292020-08-07
112Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3807,315,997,573,59632020-08-06
113Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2045,894,073,614,17742020-08-07
114Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.33110,867,798,597,0072020-08-07
115Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8889,167,797,546,16212020-08-07
116Simas Income Fund 2.700-2,317,849,770,55732020-08-07
117SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14612,542,566,52292020-08-07
118SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3869,154,922020-08-07
119Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8348,407,106,755,47312020-08-07
120Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.35110,666,324,82282020-08-07
121Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6855,714,416,382,73822020-08-06
122Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 39,216,105,347,10242020-08-06
123Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5638,695,636,495,43452020-08-06
124Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1599,137,167,994,70352020-08-07
125Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,983,453,784,20762020-08-07
126Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1918,434,682020-08-07
127TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 19,523,913,907,81342020-08-07
128TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6548,125,427,804,06642020-08-07
129TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5716,245,957,462,45692020-08-07

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.