Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1195,025,747,163,00252019-05-17
2Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8093,274,665,661,87812019-05-17
3Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1374,213,042019-05-17
4Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3172,554,766,241,00982019-05-17
5Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0331,222019-05-17
6Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0211,851,102019-05-17
7Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 19,404,244,656,67182019-05-17
8Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,951,623,92552019-05-16
9Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3212,874,121,27992019-05-16
10Ava Secure Fund 1.2614,554,841,95652019-05-16
11Aviva Fixed Income 1.3732,733,884,831,67952019-05-16
12Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 15,611,521,483,67502019-05-16
13Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.006-0,232,702019-05-17
14Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0000,021,482019-05-17
15Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3423,195,256,062,40692019-05-17
16Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.052-1,50-0,011,061302019-05-17
17Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 964-1,160,262019-05-17
18Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.2297,886,073,8652019-05-17
19Bahana Income Stream 1.2812,234,930,601052019-05-17
20Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5564,566,224,472,18392019-05-17
21Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0462,503,854,831,99922019-05-17
22Bahana Makara Abadi 3.4014,216,197,142,63332019-05-17
23Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1162,232,072019-05-17
24Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.011-3,213,192019-05-17
25Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1323,982,132019-05-17
26Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0701,051,652019-05-17
27Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0824,782,942019-05-17
28Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.4063,646,022,44512019-05-17
29Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3284,096,162,63382019-05-17
30Bahana Provident Fund 1.3243,733,874,660,852019-02-28
31Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.089-1,801,081,881182019-05-17
32Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3745,555,356,132,27452019-05-17
33Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2711,293,795,291,071142019-05-17
34Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.994-8,11-3,31-1,420,801372019-05-17
35Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5721,486,016,920,251012019-05-17
36Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.407-3,58-2,07-1,24-0,651402019-05-17
37Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.9066,527,818,912,8882019-05-17
38Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4884,526,497,472,65282019-05-17
39Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2292,412,564,270,741162019-05-17
40Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2944,875,791,29622019-05-17
41Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3732,745,536,771,85802019-05-17
42Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 971-7,01-2,40-3,851422019-05-17
43Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.051-0,09-0,43-0,010,811292019-05-17
44Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.5395,136,036,592,41322019-05-17
45Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 9682,682019-05-17
46BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1083,322,962019-05-17
47BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.4452,084,051,421082019-05-17
48BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.8535,913,634,653,55352019-05-17
49BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.0223,771,902019-05-17
50BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.110-4,90-1,51-0,561,101342019-05-17
51BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.353-1,87-0,373,241,891212019-05-17
52BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5513,934,643,372,22712019-05-17
53BNP Paribas Omega 1.3883,974,355,722,34722019-05-17
54BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2532,393,955,171,74972019-05-17
55BNP Paribas Prima USD 18,112,943,104,35262019-05-17
56BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 16,862,572,365,83302019-05-17
57BNP Paribas Proxima 1.4013,945,671,99592019-05-17
58BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1214,173,384,171,74862019-05-17
59Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2255,415,622,78272019-05-17
60CIMB-Principal Bond 28.9446,447,489,893,5832019-05-17
61CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.002-1,170,610,040,851262019-05-09
62CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 16,601,841,104,63362019-05-17
63CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4534,806,813,54152019-05-17
64CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3625,785,566,383,61192019-05-17
65CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,514,643,371,72822019-05-09
66CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4075,114,284,062,78492019-05-17
67Cipta Bond 1.2924,462,542,97682019-05-17
68Comm USD Bond Fund 14,172,042019-05-16
69Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.4405,887,378,674,7322019-05-17
70Danamas Dollar 22,342,822,991,161132019-05-17
71Danamas Stabil 3.3906,936,927,072,62172019-05-17
72Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0393,154,815,742,07762019-05-17
73Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.359-1,17-0,621,601,181272019-05-17
74Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0322,302019-05-17
75Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3322,314,426,911,95882019-05-17
76Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 16,502,122,294,80342019-05-17
77Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1493,682,052019-05-17
78Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0190,662,342019-05-17
79Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2473,455,482,18702019-05-17
80Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2493,474,475,622,14792019-05-17
81Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3782,964,575,751,77852019-05-17
82Equity Dana Pasti 4.2895,147,247,753,21132019-05-17
83Equity Dana Premier 2.6785,947,718,062,87112019-05-17
84First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1071,583,375,031,451112019-05-17
85First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-0,340,120,351312019-05-17
86First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 934-5,10-3,862019-05-17
87FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0602,612,442019-05-15
88GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3833,213,425,171,331022019-05-16
89Haji Syariah 3.4284,657,528,082,13312019-05-17
90HPAM Government Bond 1.1525,103,302019-05-17
91Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.0822,562019-05-17
92Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1483,581,582019-05-17
93Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6043,997,077,992,97232019-05-17
94Insight Scholarship Fund 1.193-1,513,594,342,491002019-05-17
95ITB - Niaga 2.6451,563,183,971,471122019-05-17
96Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0392,452019-05-17
97Kresna Olympus 1.932-1,17-0,72-0,221,471232019-05-17
98Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.350-1,530,344,400,301322019-05-17
99Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1952,054,141,311092019-05-17
100Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0450,572,842019-05-17
101Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 13,681,462,112,92782019-05-17
102Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1571,313,533,900,971152019-05-17
103Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.134-1,60-1,290,740,741332019-05-17
104Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.074-0,301,012019-05-17
105Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4392,824,245,331,38942019-05-17
106Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.277-0,263,755,160,711172019-05-17
107Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3534,306,135,722,39422019-05-17
108Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1965,624,893,483,25242019-05-17
109Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1063,461,902019-05-17
110Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0303,911,052019-05-17
111Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0692,184,555,491,83912019-05-17
112Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8712,185,797,332,14752019-05-17
113Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0783,145,276,112,41672019-05-17
114Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.7046,276,977,443,2772019-05-17
115Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1010,450,740,641,311222019-05-17
116Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 13,571,482,012,65842019-05-17
117Maybank Dana Kencana 1.569-3,57-1,380,46-0,261382019-05-17
118Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.656-0,63-3,770,861,661242019-05-17
119Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3764,675,576,563,07292019-05-17
120Mega Asset Mantap 1.5692,246,317,072,91522019-05-17
121Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.256-16,12-1,543,60-1,891412019-05-17
122Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9254,135,226,100,70832019-05-17
123Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.24315,118,327,71-8,53442019-05-17
124Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.650-1,21-0,482,31-0,841352019-05-17
125Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9762,015,437,570,361072019-05-17
126Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1300,244,607,113,02772019-05-17
127Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2595,835,415,053,25212019-05-17
128Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.1787,383,842019-05-17
129MNC Dana Dollar 113,685,584,843,10162019-05-17
130MNC Dana Likuid 2.6602,595,597,171,27872019-05-17
131MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.129-1,670,630,662019-02-21
132MNC Dana Syariah 2.8894,436,207,092,10462019-05-17
133MRS Bond Kresna 2.5256,376,769,933,5962019-05-17
134MRS Bond Kresna 1.0955,822,142019-04-30
135Net Dana Gemilang 2.1167,128,018,474,2512019-05-17
136Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0954,164,224,902,63642019-05-17
137Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4197,036,166,822,97142019-05-17
138Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5276,046,747,793,2992019-05-17
139Nikko Tron Dua 2.1855,075,826,713,04222019-05-17
140Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2582,800,811,491,961062019-05-17
141Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.016-0,451,162019-05-17
142Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3534,114,865,723,10412019-05-17
143Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0442,123,624,681,751042019-05-17
144Panin IDX-30 8330,42-8,242019-05-17
145PG Sejahtera 2.885-1,072,584,84-1,251282019-05-17
146Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1383,502,042019-05-17
147PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1092,082,663,320,571202019-05-17
148PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3821,703,145,740,661192019-05-17
149Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0723,534,672,75632019-05-17
150Premier Obligasi 1.080-2,28-0,380,76-0,921362019-05-17
151Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.9537,346,877,843,3442019-05-17
152Prospera Obligasi 3.6185,656,546,433,38102019-05-17
153Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.8223,647,616,021,58572019-05-17
154Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.008-2,481,112019-05-17
155Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.046-0,761,172019-05-17
156Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1846,713,132019-05-17
157Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-1,160,572019-02-06
158Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1072,572019-05-17
159Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4662,563,615,980,961102019-05-17
160Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.3465,703,092019-05-17
161Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1931,811,612019-05-17
162Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.0633,782,122019-05-17
163Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0351,300,892019-05-17
164Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.0813,872,742019-05-17
165Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0481,822,302019-05-17
166RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0993,261,962019-05-17
167RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0485,843,602019-05-17
168RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0365,303,742019-05-17
169SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1896,812,922019-05-17
170SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1323,614,782,77582019-05-17
171SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8953,706,236,421,71612019-05-17
172Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0750,750,520,930,721252019-05-17
173Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4562,764,735,791,31902019-05-17
174Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5274,425,956,932,29472019-05-17
175Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1812,951,822019-05-17
176Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.349-4,53-2,24-1,030,131392019-05-17
177Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-1,050,212019-05-17
178Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1171,831,432019-05-17
179Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4053,654,815,842,39662019-05-17
180Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,562,061,804,11482019-05-17
181Sequis Bond Optima 1.1485,232,842019-05-17
182Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0200,782019-05-17
183Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2798,033,652019-05-17
184Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.0552,902019-05-17
185Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2324,075,602,17562019-05-16
186Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1885,952,542,894,29372019-05-17
187Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9753,675,106,642,79542019-05-17
188Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6017,117,057,142,66122019-05-17
189Simas Income Fund 2.630-10,0512,119,03-0,931032019-05-17
190SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 9701,561,532019-05-17
191SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.2369,164,252019-05-17
192Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4796,556,266,162,59202019-05-17
193Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1431,141,622019-05-17
194Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3352,894,545,041,48892019-05-16
195Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 35,512,822,723,99432019-05-16
196Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2423,043,524,331,79932019-05-16
197Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8523,435,596,892,82532019-05-17
198Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,631,212,73742019-05-17
199Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0476,542,612019-05-17
200TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,082,252,612,48732019-05-17
201TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4402,514,215,971,65962019-05-17
202TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.3254,706,116,792,20402019-05-17
203Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3293,733,664,813,13602019-05-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.