Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001722014-12-09
2Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.222-6,382,914,31-9,552892018-08-16
3Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001042015-04-10
4Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0152,176,776,87-2,16582018-08-16
5Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.739-0,857,596,31-5,512022018-08-16
6Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00872016-12-15
7Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
8ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00922015-02-05
9AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.247-4,648,355,36-12,542572018-08-20
10AFI Secure Money Rp 2890,346,945,99-3,65832018-08-20
11AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.573-0,087,105,93-4,601772018-08-20
12AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2320,117,14-4,24852018-08-20
13AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,322,263,28-4,382752018-08-15
14Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.821-0,544,834,63-4,162142018-08-16
15AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.285-2,065,324,99-6,122722018-08-20
16Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
17Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.089-0,15-4,862018-08-20
18Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2800,617,677,09-4,86842018-08-20
19Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0140,662018-08-20
20Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462122018-08-08
21Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,921,00-1,922512018-08-16
22Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.2800,016,57-4,741132018-08-20
23Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,445,332,67192018-08-20
24Aviva Fixed Income 1.328-0,756,435,94-4,822212018-08-16
25Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802502018-08-09
26Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.008-1,206,244,97-6,552552018-08-20
27Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,871,864,42-4,492782018-08-20
28Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.651-1,79-0,590,30-1,332822018-08-20
29Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,092992018-08-15
30Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2940,347,80-5,14912018-08-20
31Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.040-3,140,50-5,132872018-08-20
32Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
33AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,343,07-1,802012018-08-20
34AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4151,617,916,83-3,16542018-08-16
35Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91532018-05-31
36Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001192011-06-06
37Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1454,894,44-0,44502018-08-16
38Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,257,19-5,251032018-07-31
39Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001492011-06-15
40Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4902,776,763,60-1,66522018-08-20
41Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.971-2,387,385,41-7,552562018-08-16
42Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2571,469,267,76-4,16552018-08-20
43Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0781,82-4,632018-08-20
44Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
45Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 990-6,48-8,392018-08-20
46Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.083-1,06-6,662018-08-20
47Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0380,79-4,642018-08-20
48Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0271,43-3,642018-08-16
49Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53652018-08-02
50Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2772,059,17-3,53482018-08-20
51Bahana Provident Fund 1.2833,004,061,37262018-07-31
52Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.099-0,84-2,012018-08-20
53Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
54Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
55Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3164,735,582,86172018-08-16
56Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1311,636,48-4,97932018-08-20
57Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001262012-07-27
58Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001482011-05-16
59Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.171-2,975,975,71-6,982772018-08-16
60Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001402011-09-28
61Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.109-3,910,650,67-7,112922018-08-16
62Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.519-1,309,898,07-6,811902018-08-20
63Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.434-7,16-0,49-0,62-9,563012018-08-16
64Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001302012-10-08
65Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7025,469,368,921,0952018-08-16
66Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
67Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4191,639,53-4,19512018-08-20
68Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.200-6,145,05-4,182652018-08-20
69Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2473,237,73-1,24352018-08-20
70Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3310,529,087,28-4,75692018-08-20
71Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.018-5,630,94-8,212952018-08-16
72Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.047-2,380,04-2,922762018-08-20
73Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4423,477,307,040,14162018-08-20
74Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
75Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001282011-01-04
76Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,00952011-12-30
77Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001312010-11-29
78Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001292011-05-19
79Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
80Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001212012-06-04
81Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001252012-10-03
82Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,00902010-09-20
83Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,00882011-01-24
84Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001512017-08-31
85Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001122011-09-16
86Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001432013-09-16
87Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00382017-11-10
88Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002482013-06-10
89Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
90BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.014-1,963,635,02-1,212042018-08-20
91BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001322011-01-21
92BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
93BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.716-0,714,693,94-0,851632018-08-20
94BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001372014-06-02
95BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001202013-09-16
96BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001602016-04-01
97BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001832013-06-19
98BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001352016-08-22
99BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262972018-08-20
100BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
101BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.341-4,973,545,24-7,102842018-08-16
102BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4822,175,983,23-3,74742018-08-20
103BNP Paribas Omega 1.3370,866,436,32-2,81722018-08-20
104BNP Paribas Prima II 2.186-0,836,836,34-5,002222018-08-20
105BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-0,873,113,28-1,721982018-08-20
106BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,632,023,20-6,362862018-08-20
107BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3460,728,63-4,43642018-08-20
108BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0542,773,384,441,88272018-08-20
109Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001272013-03-22
110Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1691,58-1,532018-08-20
111Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10182018-02-08
112Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
113Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891072018-02-08
114CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
115CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
116CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
117CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
118CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001112015-04-06
119CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001442012-08-24
120CIMB-Principal Bond 27.2253,779,3611,07-1,55302018-08-20
121CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
122CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002392013-12-30
123CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002312015-02-12
124CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
125CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
126CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
127CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
128CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
129CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
130CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.014-0,072,63-0,681692018-08-20
131CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
132CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
133CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
134CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
135CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
136CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
137CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
138CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
139CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
140CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001642016-07-11
141CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
142CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832492018-08-03
143CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
144CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3783,608,06-1,67342018-08-16
145CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2941,246,37-0,70572018-08-20
146CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00392018-08-15
147CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2963,865,194,511,24212018-08-16
148Cipta Bond 1.2401,181,89-1,97942018-08-20
149COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.116-2,724,70-6,772792018-08-20
150Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
151Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1472,329,4310,63-3,35402018-08-16
152Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001662012-12-20
153Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78282018-08-16
154Danamas Stabil 3.2216,696,977,074,15122018-08-20
155Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.960-0,597,926,53-5,431842018-08-20
156Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,003002018-08-16
157Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.356-3,351,221,88-4,852812018-08-20
158Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.278-1,357,467,25-5,962272018-08-16
159Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001802016-06-06
160Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001972014-12-03
161Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,101,943,75-3,102632018-08-20
162Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.103-0,03-5,022018-08-20
163Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-1,872018-08-20
164Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00962016-07-29
165Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
166Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001622012-01-20
167Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001932013-01-29
168Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001962013-08-23
169Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001952012-03-12
170Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001922011-10-05
171Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,041,72-1,532,04332018-08-20
172Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
173Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2000,898,52-3,91602018-08-20
174Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.200-1,077,386,59-5,442172018-08-20
175Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.325-0,507,597,15-4,961852018-08-16
176Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001502015-12-22
177Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001162011-12-20
178Equity Dana Pasti 4.1066,407,947,612,7392018-08-20
179Equity Dana Premier 2.5607,118,378,063,3332018-08-20
180First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.029-2,036,476,38-6,352582018-08-20
181First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.027-2,480,62-3,252742018-08-16
182First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 988-2,62-4,572018-08-20
183Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001822010-09-27
184FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0310,08-3,242018-08-16
185GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
186GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3463,644,385,801,82222018-08-20
187GreatLink Bond Fund 2.235-0,037,065,97-4,331702018-08-20
188GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.189-0,316,965,89-4,601862018-08-20
189Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.230-1,18-5,182018-08-20
190GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,87-2,592612018-08-20
191Haji Syariah 3.3209,059,257,534,8022018-08-20
192Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1031,02-4,882018-08-20
193Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5394,469,078,12-1,45292018-08-16
194Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2022,135,37-3,05712018-08-15
195Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
196Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001752012-02-14
197Investra Bond Fund 2.700-1,825,104,53-6,312672018-08-20
198ITB - Niaga 2.590-0,715,294,54-4,632352018-08-20
199Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
200Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001742012-07-27
201JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.579-3,385,505,05-7,792802018-08-20
202JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.261-1,844,53-5,002622018-08-16
203Kresna Olympus 1.919-2,82-1,09-0,27-2,852962018-08-16
204Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.377-1,558,224,94-0,881242018-08-16
205Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001332013-05-31
206Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00592017-02-28
207Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42432018-06-29
208Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001102013-06-28
209Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001002013-09-30
210Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,00992013-05-31
211Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001422014-01-30
212Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002092017-07-31
213Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001382013-03-28
214Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001412014-08-29
215Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3710,906,955,90-3,48732018-08-15
216Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,501,06-2,862692018-08-20
217Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001392011-05-04
218Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001452011-12-20
219Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1660,38-4,252018-08-20
220Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.005-1,482018-08-16
221Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 151-7,642,512,16-8,722912018-08-15
222Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
223Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
224Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
225Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001052012-02-13
226Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001142011-09-09
227Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001152012-02-24
228Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001342011-09-09
229Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
230Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
231Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 216-1,526,094,68-6,062542018-08-20
232Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
233Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-1,432,012,83-2,132372018-08-20
234Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.131-0,966,464,47-5,712442018-08-20
235Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.138-4,450,512,11-5,882902018-08-20
236Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3301,885,545,47-1,15612018-08-20
237Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2642,047,416,34-1,36452018-08-20
238Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2921,129,14-4,69632018-08-20
239Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1222,964,51-3,02752018-08-16
240Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.067-0,02-5,172018-08-20
241Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
242Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001222011-09-12
243Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,00972012-12-03
244Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 286-0,136,725,84-4,041782018-08-16
245Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,601,252,07-2,672592018-08-20
246Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0141,027,886,45-4,49682018-08-20
247Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.7980,729,518,42-6,13782018-08-20
248Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001462014-02-28
249Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,624,80-2,902532018-08-20
250Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3474,249,607,71-0,51252018-08-21
251Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4300,427,706,33-4,72822018-08-16
252Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 1.9991,148,486,83-4,39622018-08-20
253Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5914,2610,048,02-0,73242018-08-20
254Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.091-1,031,290,69-2,912462018-08-20
255Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,591,84-3,422642018-08-20
256Maybank Dana Kencana 1.593-3,950,302,06-4,392832018-08-16
257Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.657-0,94-1,391,57-4,232932018-08-20
258Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2701,137,006,68-3,41672018-08-20
259Mega Asset Mantap 1.520-2,478,206,99-5,912282018-08-16
260Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4921,518,65-2,76442018-08-16
261Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8753,717,086,74-0,29362018-08-20
262Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-4,052,873,76-10,962882018-08-16
263Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.660-1,761,603,67-2,612472018-08-20
264Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9210,7410,498,91-5,03662018-08-20
265Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.088-0,269,308,22-7,541792018-08-20
266Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.112-4,473,536,30-9,852852018-08-16
267Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001672010-08-31
268Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001712013-05-31
269Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001892013-11-29
270Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 979-2,65-5,472018-08-16
271Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.316-0,685,26-3,802032018-08-16
272Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002112015-04-02
273MNC Dana Dollar 16,093,514,276,09202018-08-20
274MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,078,257,813,2862018-08-20
275MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.087-8,381,77-10,602942018-08-20
276MNC Dana Syariah 2.7926,037,827,393,37102018-08-20
277MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001652012-04-20
278MRS Bond Kresna 2.3745,199,4610,500,5672018-08-20
279Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001762012-06-29
280Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001732012-06-29
281Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001682013-07-05
282Net Dana Gemilang 1.9886,478,388,161,7482018-08-16
283Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.005-0,525,085,09-3,982052018-08-20
284Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.270-0,287,617,27-3,441572018-08-16
285Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4534,257,737,850,31142018-08-20
286Nikko Tron Dua 2.0902,567,036,90-1,01422018-08-16
287NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
288NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
289NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
290NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
291NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
292NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
293NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
294NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001472014-01-27
295Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001522011-10-05
296Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2340,250,312,310,94562018-08-16
297Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.000-5,15-7,352018-08-16
298Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2621,086,686,35-3,51762018-08-20
299Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.979-2,026,025,81-5,922602018-08-16
300Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001552011-03-03
301Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001532010-12-27
302PG Sejahtera 2.877-0,815,365,42-4,902422018-08-16
303Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.0960,30-4,662018-08-20
304Platinum Bond Fund 1.098-1,855,034,36-6,412732018-08-20
305PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0630,902,933,67-1,00812018-08-16
306PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-1,956,026,86-7,392702018-08-16
307PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
308PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
309PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
310Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0232,134,43-4,511012018-08-20
311Premier Obligasi 1.099-0,711,231,10-1,412152018-08-20
312Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7384,787,517,841,76132018-08-16
313Prospera Obligasi 3.4344,407,656,56-0,12312018-08-16
314Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7425,8310,207,090,7742018-08-20
315Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
316Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3620,617,626,64-4,40772018-08-16
317Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.781-0,416,765,82-5,212102018-08-16
318Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8632,926,576,03-1,25492018-08-16
319Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,834,796,35-3,022262018-08-16
320Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002062010-10-29
321Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002202011-12-30
322Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,001942012-04-27
323Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.0032.500,23-7,692018-08-20
324Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0474,62-3,232018-08-20
325Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1244,640,492018-08-20
326Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001362011-09-08
327Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001232011-10-17
328Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
329Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001182012-03-27
330Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001022012-03-12
331Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,660,122018-08-14
332Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.399-2,926,246,89-6,342712018-08-20
333Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-0,94-5,342018-08-16
334Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0190,13-2,782018-08-20
335Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00862013-10-10
336Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001092012-11-30
337Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
338Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
339Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
340Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001562012-08-24
341Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,00982013-03-25
342Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001582011-10-24
343Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001172012-03-12
344Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.065-3,77-8,252018-08-15
345RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.056-0,03-4,772018-08-16
346SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
347SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0822,535,54-3,85792018-08-20
348SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8182,937,526,55-2,47462018-08-16
349Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0660,040,760,99-0,391062018-08-16
350Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002242011-06-06
351Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3850,297,536,47-4,19802018-08-20
352Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002302011-11-11
353Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4661,928,627,69-2,68412018-08-20
354Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1361,29-4,472018-08-20
355Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002132013-11-20
356Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.362-5,670,440,63-8,732982018-08-16
357Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.040-2,04-2,222018-08-16
358Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002322014-12-29
359Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.081-0,70-3,992018-08-20
360Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,001992012-10-25
361Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002182012-03-12
362Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002232012-03-14
363Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.306-0,637,416,35-4,901912018-08-16
364Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002362015-03-16
365Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002252014-11-17
366Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002332016-05-16
367Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001612015-11-25
368Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001592015-04-29
369Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002162014-12-29
370Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012432018-08-10
371Secure Money USD 14-2,370,551,09-2,842662018-08-20
372Sequis Bond Optima 1.0943,69-0,502018-08-16
373Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1821,697,96-2,67472018-08-16
374Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,171,712,45-1,312192018-08-16
375Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.8911,496,956,67-3,97702018-08-16
376Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4706,897,077,134,31112018-08-20
377Simas Income Fund 3.25349,6024,2213,6832,7912018-08-20
378SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 943-11,36-17,132018-08-20
379Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3125,966,134,993,72152018-08-20
380Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002002012-02-29
381Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,484,17-3,472522018-08-20
382Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1343,104,261,82232018-08-16
383Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.330-0,117,095,76-4,941872018-08-15
384Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1280,17-4,902018-08-20
385Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
386Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.236-0,347,075,82-4,781882018-08-20
387Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,082,823,91-1,792082018-08-16
388Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.160-0,865,714,95-4,742342018-08-16
389Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002412013-03-27
390Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7680,306,608,89-4,841082018-08-20
391Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792292018-08-20
392Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00892011-08-24
393Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001542010-09-17
394Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002072012-04-19
395TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,442,023,71-4,002682018-08-16
396TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
397TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.387-2,007,566,80-6,782452018-08-16
398TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001812015-05-15
399TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2302,967,736,87-1,38372018-08-20
400Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
401Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002402012-05-04
402Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002382011-10-20
403Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
404Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.