Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProduksort iconRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.232-9,342,113,930,002792018-09-24
2Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.057-0,836,457,310,02612019-01-17
3Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.768-5,336,556,19-0,482582019-01-17
4Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.102-4,79-0,192019-01-17
5Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.018-0,232019-01-17
6Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.012-0,300,192019-01-17
7Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 10,825,752,50152019-01-17
8Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 980-4,190,082019-01-17
9Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.309-5,527,10-0,122172019-01-17
10Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.039-6,020,42-0,242942019-01-17
11Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,910,270,090,00622018-05-31
12Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1841,675,460,08332019-01-17
13Bahana Income Stream 1.273-5,286,000,001572018-12-31
14Bahana Investasi Prima 1.520-0,357,415,03-0,181182019-01-17
15Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.997-7,855,885,23-0,452872019-01-17
16Bahana Makara Abadi 3.299-4,598,027,51-0,442052019-01-17
17Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.089-4,85-0,402019-01-17
18Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 980-10,200,062019-01-17
19Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.103-6,46-0,512019-01-17
20Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.048-4,88-0,532019-01-17
21Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.049-2,97-0,212019-01-17
22Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.344-4,867,960,00952018-11-08
23Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.292-3,897,96-0,191682019-01-17
24Bahana Provident Fund 1.3123,474,084,710,00692018-12-31
25Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.071-5,381,830,181522019-01-17
26Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.241-6,675,475,750,131202019-01-17
27Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.976-14,32-2,03-1,07-0,143022019-01-17
28Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.548-7,028,647,69-0,692432019-01-17
29Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.403-11,27-0,96-0,90-0,843042019-01-17
30Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.8053,088,729,000,2052019-01-17
31Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.126-1,480,002018-03-28
32Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.443-4,438,377,93-0,431882019-01-17
33Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.217-4,653,65-0,302832019-01-17
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2800,657,420,25132019-01-17
35Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.005-10,120,45-0,542992019-01-17
36Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.044-3,60-0,130,400,112452019-01-17
37Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4801,186,746,820,03252019-01-17
38Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 938-0,472019-01-17
39BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.041-0,842,785,020,001552018-11-28
40BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.075-4,74-0,122019-01-17
41BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.424-5,924,86-0,022702019-01-16
42BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7580,204,074,500,11392019-01-17
43BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.098-8,380,41-0,230,002802019-01-17
44BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.322-9,991,403,99-0,492972019-01-17
45BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.509-3,816,073,84-0,572472019-01-17
46BNP Paribas Omega 1.352-2,425,656,05-0,332182019-01-17
47BNP Paribas Prima II 2.204-5,315,565,91-0,452762019-01-17
48BNP Paribas Prima USD 10,864,003,611,74222019-01-16
49BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,553,032,681,94852019-01-17
50BNP Paribas Proxima 1.368-4,297,55-0,432012019-01-17
51BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0893,453,354,270,16342019-01-17
52Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.189-0,445,82-0,221752019-01-17
53CIMB-Principal Bond 27.933-0,378,7610,06-0,04902019-01-17
54CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-2,741,600,46882019-01-16
55CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 10,001,581,140,93502019-01-17
56CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.400-1,067,07-0,211462019-01-17
57CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3180,905,970,23212019-01-17
58CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,875,070,00422019-01-16
59CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.3453,105,274,660,12302019-01-17
60Cipta Bond 1.257-1,472,180,001732018-12-28
61Comm USD Bond Fund 1-1,001,022019-01-16
62Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.245-2,388,608,740,13452019-01-17
63Danamas Dollar 22,372,643,030,00732019-01-17
64Danamas Stabil 3.3136,816,937,060,2982019-01-17
65Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.986-5,356,806,27-0,582642019-01-17
66Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,001,823,500,002212018-10-31
67Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.345-6,730,411,140,152032019-01-17
68Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0090,062019-01-17
69Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.304-5,746,357,34-0,232502019-01-17
70Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-1,552,772,921,60602019-01-17
71Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.120-4,84-0,472019-01-17
72Danareksa Proteksi 48 999-2,870,342019-01-17
73Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.215-4,267,33-0,462102019-01-17
74Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.220-5,196,066,31-0,222442019-01-17
75Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.347-4,577,357,10-0,482232019-01-17
76Equity Dana Pasti 4.1693,677,617,810,3232019-01-17
77Equity Dana Premier 2.6124,768,088,200,3122019-01-17
78First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-4,290,490,351192019-01-17
79First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 973-7,350,202019-01-17
80FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.032-3,49-0,272019-01-15
81HPAM Government Bond 1.112-3,54-0,352019-01-17
82Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.049-0,532019-01-17
83Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.563-1,528,368,530,30372019-01-17
84Insight Scholarship Fund 1.164-7,164,273,780,031722019-01-17
85ITB - Niaga 2.600-5,384,724,45-0,272822019-01-16
86Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0180,332019-01-17
87Kresna Olympus 1.913-3,76-0,99-0,280,482152019-01-17
88Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.338-2,672,644,75-0,182592019-01-17
89Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.044-0,110,830,500,001152018-09-28
90Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.176-4,405,24-0,292622019-01-17
91Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.019-0,880,292019-01-17
92Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.138-6,445,514,49-0,682902019-01-17
93Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.117-8,21-0,141,50-0,053012019-01-17
94Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.066-3,240,262019-01-17
95Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4000,515,055,450,22272019-01-16
96Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.256-2,375,605,73-0,212062019-01-17
97Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.155-1,965,481,82-0,232072019-01-17
98Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.080-5,26-0,542019-01-17
99Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0220,332019-01-17
100Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.024-5,876,636,08-0,402572019-01-17
101Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.820-6,928,188,06-0,672492019-01-17
102Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.634-0,909,027,840,58312019-01-17
103Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.086-3,591,170,62-0,082742019-01-17
104Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,562,452,660,88752019-01-17
105Maybank Dana Kencana 1.576-5,62-0,361,570,242682019-01-17
106Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.627-7,27-2,770,820,572722019-01-17
107Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.303-3,286,336,44-0,091932019-01-17
108Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9130,446,836,850,09242019-01-17
109Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.655-2,450,823,22-0,492892019-01-17
110Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.921-7,348,638,48-2,472602019-01-17
111Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.183-4,494,525,04-0,232692019-01-17
112MNC Dana Dollar 113,045,734,770,78122019-01-17
113MNC Dana Likuid 2.6293,727,357,660,10172019-01-17
114MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.116-8,681,62-0,512962019-01-17
115MNC Dana Syariah 2.8364,707,247,260,2392019-01-17
116MRS Bond Kresna 1.0755,370,302019-01-17
117Net Dana Gemilang 2.0353,288,128,240,2542019-01-17
118Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.037-3,184,734,94-0,182322019-01-17
119Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.369-0,288,067,690,83292019-01-17
120Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4861,887,467,780,5062019-01-17
121Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2360,750,341,950,18462019-01-17
122Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 998-7,85-0,632019-01-17
123Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.277-3,656,056,07-0,252252019-01-17
124Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.000-5,865,455,40-0,452842019-01-17
125Panin IDX-30 943-6,313,962019-01-17
126PG Sejahtera 2.866-7,603,934,89-1,902952019-01-17
127Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.111-4,61-0,422019-01-17
128PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1010,543,393,970,18352019-01-17
129Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.037-4,844,51-0,572882019-01-17
130Premier Obligasi 1.093-2,740,601,020,241092019-01-17
131Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.8353,967,167,770,25112019-01-17
132Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.769-0,069,316,680,16362019-01-17
133Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 25.675-9,62-0,192019-01-17
134Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1501,920,172019-01-17
135Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.190-0,420,002018-08-14
136Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.0810,112019-01-17
137Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.304-2,47-0,132019-01-17
138Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1780,190,362019-01-17
139Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.035-5,40-0,532019-01-17
140Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.022-6,17-0,302019-01-17
141Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.051-1,56-0,112019-01-17
142Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.028-2,520,302019-01-17
143Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.063-9,360,002018-08-16
144RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.073-4,85-0,482019-01-17
145RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.014-0,160,232019-01-17
146RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.001-1,350,252019-01-17
147SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1542,05-0,102019-01-17
148SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.095-4,235,21-0,592752019-01-17
149SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.862-1,357,376,71-0,091222019-01-17
150Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.069-0,350,460,810,13982019-01-17
151Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.415-4,086,506,37-0,392222019-01-17
152Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.492-2,197,597,53-0,081322019-01-17
153Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.148-5,88-0,982019-01-17
154Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.341-11,81-0,68-0,17-0,463032019-01-17
155Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-3,110,212019-01-17
156Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.103-2,570,222019-01-17
157Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.337-5,056,396,21-0,522672019-01-17
158Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,341,401,570,68712019-01-17
159Sequis Bond Optima 1.1180,740,112019-01-17
160Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0150,242019-01-17
161Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2353,240,112019-01-17
162Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.021-0,402019-01-17
163Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.205-1,767,18-0,051342019-01-16
164Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1820,152,072,251,20322019-01-17
165Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.922-4,006,596,590,04812019-01-17
166Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.5417,037,057,130,2972019-01-17
167Simas Income Fund 2.92022,0317,8710,9810,0012019-01-17
168SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 945-17,21-1,072019-01-17
169SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.1965,990,922019-01-17
170Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4006,206,175,470,27142019-01-17
171Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.115-6,92-0,842019-01-17
172Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.285-4,586,235,85-0,022092019-01-16
173Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 30,004,003,491,09472019-01-16
174Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.194-4,324,894,79-0,392712019-01-16
175Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.792-4,826,197,24-0,482652019-01-17
176Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-0,892,520,91632019-01-17
177Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0200,11-0,092019-01-17
178TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,402,593,440,83722019-01-17
179TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.406-7,086,356,70-0,762852019-01-17
180TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2810,047,086,950,23192019-01-17
181Yuanta Fixed Income 1.291-6,894,504,710,171372019-01-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.