Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.018-0,232019-01-17
2Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0180,332019-01-17
3Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0220,332019-01-17
4Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.0810,112019-01-17
5Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.049-0,532019-01-17
6Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0090,062019-01-17
7Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0150,242019-01-17
8Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 938-0,472019-01-17
9Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.021-0,402019-01-17
10SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 945-17,21-1,072019-01-17
11Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.976-14,32-2,03-1,07-0,143022019-01-17
12Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.341-11,81-0,68-0,17-0,463032019-01-17
13Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.403-11,27-0,96-0,90-0,843042019-01-17
14Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 980-10,200,062019-01-17
15Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.005-10,120,45-0,542992019-01-17
16BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.322-9,991,403,99-0,492972019-01-17
17Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 25.675-9,62-0,192019-01-17
18Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.063-9,360,002018-08-16
19Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.232-9,342,113,930,002792018-09-24
20MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.116-8,681,62-0,512962019-01-17
21BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.098-8,380,41-0,230,002802019-01-17
22Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.117-8,21-0,141,50-0,053012019-01-17
23Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 998-7,85-0,632019-01-17
24Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.997-7,855,885,23-0,452872019-01-17
25PG Sejahtera 2.866-7,603,934,89-1,902952019-01-17
26First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 973-7,350,202019-01-17
27Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.921-7,348,638,48-2,472602019-01-17
28Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.627-7,27-2,770,820,572722019-01-17
29Insight Scholarship Fund 1.164-7,164,273,780,031722019-01-17
30TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.406-7,086,356,70-0,762852019-01-17
31Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.548-7,028,647,69-0,692432019-01-17
32Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.820-6,928,188,06-0,672492019-01-17
33Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.115-6,92-0,842019-01-17
34Yuanta Fixed Income 1.291-6,894,504,710,171372019-01-17
35Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.345-6,730,411,140,152032019-01-17
36Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.241-6,675,475,750,131202019-01-17
37Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.103-6,46-0,512019-01-17
38Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.138-6,445,514,49-0,682902019-01-17
39Panin IDX-30 943-6,313,962019-01-17
40Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.022-6,17-0,302019-01-17
41Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.039-6,020,42-0,242942019-01-17
42BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.424-5,924,86-0,022702019-01-16
43Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.148-5,88-0,982019-01-17
44Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.024-5,876,636,08-0,402572019-01-17
45Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.000-5,865,455,40-0,452842019-01-17
46Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.304-5,746,357,34-0,232502019-01-17
47Maybank Dana Kencana 1.576-5,62-0,361,570,242682019-01-17
48Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.309-5,527,10-0,122172019-01-17
49Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.035-5,40-0,532019-01-17
50Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.071-5,381,830,181522019-01-17
51ITB - Niaga 2.600-5,384,724,45-0,272822019-01-16
52Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.986-5,356,806,27-0,582642019-01-17
53Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.768-5,336,556,19-0,482582019-01-17
54BNP Paribas Prima II 2.204-5,315,565,91-0,452762019-01-17
55Bahana Income Stream 1.273-5,286,000,001572018-12-31
56Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.080-5,26-0,542019-01-17
57Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.220-5,196,066,31-0,222442019-01-17
58Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.337-5,056,396,21-0,522672019-01-17
59Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,001,823,500,002212018-10-31
60Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.048-4,88-0,532019-01-17
61Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.344-4,867,960,00952018-11-08
62RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.073-4,85-0,482019-01-17
63Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.089-4,85-0,402019-01-17
64Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.120-4,84-0,472019-01-17
65Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.037-4,844,51-0,572882019-01-17
66Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.792-4,826,197,24-0,482652019-01-17
67Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.102-4,79-0,192019-01-17
68BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.075-4,74-0,122019-01-17
69Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.217-4,653,65-0,302832019-01-17
70Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.111-4,61-0,422019-01-17
71Bahana Makara Abadi 3.299-4,598,027,51-0,442052019-01-17
72Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.285-4,586,235,85-0,022092019-01-16
73Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.347-4,577,357,10-0,482232019-01-17
74BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,553,032,681,94852019-01-17
75Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.183-4,494,525,04-0,232692019-01-17
76Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.443-4,438,377,93-0,431882019-01-17
77Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.176-4,405,24-0,292622019-01-17
78Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.194-4,324,894,79-0,392712019-01-16
79BNP Paribas Proxima 1.368-4,297,55-0,432012019-01-17
80First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-4,290,490,351192019-01-17
81Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.215-4,267,33-0,462102019-01-17
82SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.095-4,235,21-0,592752019-01-17
83Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 980-4,190,082019-01-17
84Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.415-4,086,506,37-0,392222019-01-17
85Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.922-4,006,596,590,04812019-01-17
86Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.292-3,897,96-0,191682019-01-17
87BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.509-3,816,073,84-0,572472019-01-17
88Kresna Olympus 1.913-3,76-0,99-0,280,482152019-01-17
89Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.277-3,656,056,07-0,252252019-01-17
90Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.044-3,60-0,130,400,112452019-01-17
91Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.086-3,591,170,62-0,082742019-01-17
92HPAM Government Bond 1.112-3,54-0,352019-01-17
93FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.032-3,49-0,272019-01-15
94Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.303-3,286,336,44-0,091932019-01-17
95Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.066-3,240,262019-01-17
96Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.037-3,184,734,94-0,182322019-01-17
97Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-3,110,212019-01-17
98Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.049-2,97-0,212019-01-17
99Danareksa Proteksi 48 999-2,870,342019-01-17
100Premier Obligasi 1.093-2,740,601,020,241092019-01-17
101CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-2,741,600,46882019-01-16
102Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.338-2,672,644,75-0,182592019-01-17
103Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.103-2,570,222019-01-17
104Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,562,452,660,88752019-01-17
105Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.028-2,520,302019-01-17
106Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.304-2,47-0,132019-01-17
107Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.655-2,450,823,22-0,492892019-01-17
108BNP Paribas Omega 1.352-2,425,656,05-0,332182019-01-17
109TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,402,593,440,83722019-01-17
110Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.245-2,388,608,740,13452019-01-17
111Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.256-2,375,605,73-0,212062019-01-17
112Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.492-2,197,597,53-0,081322019-01-17
113Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.155-1,965,481,82-0,232072019-01-17
114Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.205-1,767,18-0,051342019-01-16
115Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.051-1,56-0,112019-01-17
116Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-1,552,772,921,60602019-01-17
117Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.563-1,528,368,530,30372019-01-17
118Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.126-1,480,002018-03-28
119Cipta Bond 1.257-1,472,180,001732018-12-28
120RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.001-1,350,252019-01-17
121SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.862-1,357,376,71-0,091222019-01-17
122Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,341,401,570,68712019-01-17
123CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.400-1,067,07-0,211462019-01-17
124Comm USD Bond Fund 1-1,001,022019-01-16
125Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.634-0,909,027,840,58312019-01-17
126Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-0,892,520,91632019-01-17
127Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.019-0,880,292019-01-17
128BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.041-0,842,785,020,001552018-11-28
129Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.057-0,836,457,310,02612019-01-17
130Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.189-0,445,82-0,221752019-01-17
131Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.190-0,420,002018-08-14
132CIMB-Principal Bond 27.933-0,378,7610,06-0,04902019-01-17
133Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.069-0,350,460,810,13982019-01-17
134Bahana Investasi Prima 1.520-0,357,415,03-0,181182019-01-17
135Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.012-0,300,192019-01-17
136Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.369-0,288,067,690,83292019-01-17
137RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.014-0,160,232019-01-17
138Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.044-0,110,830,500,001152018-09-28
139Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.769-0,069,316,680,16362019-01-17
140Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 30,004,003,491,09472019-01-16
141CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 10,001,581,140,93502019-01-17
142TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2810,047,086,950,23192019-01-17
143Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0200,11-0,092019-01-17
144Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1820,152,072,251,20322019-01-17
145Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1780,190,362019-01-17
146BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7580,204,074,500,11392019-01-17
147Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9130,446,836,850,09242019-01-17
148Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4000,515,055,450,22272019-01-16
149PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1010,543,393,970,18352019-01-17
150Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2800,657,420,25132019-01-17
151Sequis Bond Optima 1.1180,740,112019-01-17
152Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2360,750,341,950,18462019-01-17
153Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 10,825,752,50152019-01-17
154BNP Paribas Prima USD 10,864,003,611,74222019-01-16
155CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,875,070,00422019-01-16
156CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3180,905,970,23212019-01-17
157Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,910,270,090,00622018-05-31
158Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4801,186,746,820,03252019-01-17
159Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1841,675,460,08332019-01-17
160Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4861,887,467,780,5062019-01-17
161Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1501,920,172019-01-17
162SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1542,05-0,102019-01-17
163Danamas Dollar 22,372,643,030,00732019-01-17
164Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.8053,088,729,000,2052019-01-17
165CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.3453,105,274,660,12302019-01-17
166Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2353,240,112019-01-17
167Net Dana Gemilang 2.0353,288,128,240,2542019-01-17
168BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0893,453,354,270,16342019-01-17
169Bahana Provident Fund 1.3123,474,084,710,00692018-12-31
170Equity Dana Pasti 4.1693,677,617,810,3232019-01-17
171MNC Dana Likuid 2.6293,727,357,660,10172019-01-17
172Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.8353,967,167,770,25112019-01-17
173MNC Dana Syariah 2.8364,707,247,260,2392019-01-17
174Equity Dana Premier 2.6124,768,088,200,3122019-01-17
175MRS Bond Kresna 1.0755,370,302019-01-17
176SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.1965,990,922019-01-17
177Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4006,206,175,470,27142019-01-17
178Danamas Stabil 3.3136,816,937,060,2982019-01-17
179Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.5417,037,057,130,2972019-01-17
180MNC Dana Dollar 113,045,734,770,78122019-01-17
181Simas Income Fund 2.92022,0317,8710,9810,0012019-01-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.