Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
2Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
3SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
4GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
5CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
6Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.007-1,262018-08-21
7Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-1,862018-08-21
8PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
9Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0130,622018-08-21
10Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
11Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
12Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
13BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
14CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
15Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
16Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
17BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
18PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
19PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
20CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
21SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 946-11,15-16,872018-08-21
22MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.088-8,351,77-10,542952018-08-21
23Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 991-6,83-8,342018-08-21
24Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.448-6,79-0,16-0,54-9,043012018-08-21
25Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 154-6,773,832,66-7,272872018-08-21
26Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.224-6,303,084,28-9,402902018-08-21
27Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.203-6,185,43-3,982652018-08-21
28Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.022-5,501,28-7,832942018-08-21
29Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.370-5,290,860,65-8,212962018-08-21
30AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.255-5,1310,375,80-11,942472018-08-21
31Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,003002018-08-21
32Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,092992018-08-15
33BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262982018-08-21
34Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.006-4,75-6,832018-08-21
35BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.349-4,684,005,19-6,532832018-08-21
36Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.140-4,480,712,07-5,782922018-08-21
37Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.063-3,94-8,362018-08-16
38Maybank Dana Kencana 1.595-3,900,372,08-4,262852018-08-21
39Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.126-3,894,026,41-9,242862018-08-21
40Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,872,104,42-4,492802018-08-21
41Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.742-3,723,323,82-10,242882018-08-21
42BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-3,702,703,40-5,452812018-08-21
43Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.119-3,621,000,72-6,692912018-08-21
44Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.357-3,531,401,82-4,792822018-08-21
45Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-3,422,15-3,422722018-08-21
46JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.583-3,405,835,11-7,532782018-08-21
47Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.040-3,240,63-5,112892018-08-21
48Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,102,233,95-3,102662018-08-21
49Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
50First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 988-2,99-4,542018-08-21
51AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-2,952,673,54-4,012752018-08-20
52Kresna Olympus 1.922-2,76-0,99-0,20-2,672972018-08-21
53COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.118-2,734,95-6,562792018-08-21
54Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.411-2,616,816,93-5,882622018-08-21
55Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,601,522,16-2,672602018-08-21
56Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 982-2,59-5,192018-08-20
57GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,87-2,592642018-08-21
58First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.029-2,530,72-3,112762018-08-21
59TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,442,333,92-4,002732018-08-21
60CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
61Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.048-2,320,09-2,822772018-08-21
62Secure Money USD 14-2,300,821,14-2,772682018-08-21
63Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.205-2,236,665,90-5,982632018-08-21
64Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,905,00-2,902562018-08-23
65Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,751,06-2,862702018-08-21
66PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-2,146,206,86-7,392742018-08-16
67Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-2,132,272,83-2,132452018-08-21
68BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.013-2,113,795,03-1,262232018-08-21
69AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.290-2,035,545,07-5,802692018-08-21
70Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,674,30-3,472542018-08-20
71Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.986-2,007,945,55-6,852432018-08-21
72Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.041-1,99-2,132018-08-21
73First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.037-1,976,756,35-6,112612018-08-21
74Platinum Bond Fund 1.100-1,955,574,32-6,212712018-08-21
75Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,921,00-1,922532018-08-20
76Investra Bond Fund 2.706-1,915,634,49-6,102672018-08-21
77Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.660-1,911,653,66-2,602522018-08-21
78Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802482018-08-09
79Mega Asset Mantap 1.531-1,808,747,19-5,222062018-08-21
80Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.651-1,79-0,600,30-1,342842018-08-21
81Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792372018-08-20
82Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462282018-08-08
83Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 217-1,636,414,64-5,862582018-08-21
84TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.398-1,628,086,91-6,072352018-08-21
85Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.376-1,588,314,86-0,931282018-08-21
86Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,535,156,59-2,722172018-08-21
87Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.993-1,526,585,84-5,232502018-08-21
88CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
89Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.526-1,3810,228,07-6,551932018-08-21
90Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012412018-08-10
91Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.012-1,286,214,95-6,412592018-08-21
92Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.233-1,27-4,992018-08-21
93Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.087-1,25-6,342018-08-21
94JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.270-1,255,00-4,372492018-08-21
95Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.091-1,201,330,71-2,902512018-08-21
96Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-1,17-5,342018-08-16
97Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,121,812,59-1,212192018-08-21
98Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.133-1,076,784,43-5,512442018-08-21
99ITB - Niaga 2.594-1,055,474,56-4,452422018-08-21
100Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.204-1,017,736,57-5,162142018-08-21
101Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.099-0,95-2,022018-08-21
102CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832462018-08-03
103BNP Paribas Prima II 2.190-0,927,166,28-4,802322018-08-21
104BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-0,873,783,28-1,721962018-08-21
105BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.716-0,864,793,91-0,851712018-08-21
106Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.289-0,857,957,35-5,171992018-08-21
107Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.081-0,83-3,982018-08-21
108Premier Obligasi 1.100-0,771,291,08-1,382272018-08-21
109Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.664-0,73-1,301,54-3,962932018-08-21
110Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.318-0,725,45-3,672162018-08-20
111Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-0,723,354,08-1,431942018-08-21
112Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.964-0,708,236,49-5,211892018-08-21
113Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.007-0,655,195,11-3,892262018-08-21
114AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,793,07-1,802032018-08-21
115Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.173-0,556,185,00-4,172132018-08-21
116Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.242-0,537,445,84-4,611952018-08-21
117CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.014-0,492,77-0,671812018-08-21
118Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002242017-07-31
119Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.047-0,46-3,202018-08-21
120GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.194-0,417,255,88-4,411912018-08-21
121Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.753-0,408,106,43-4,771792018-08-21
122Aviva Fixed Income 1.336-0,406,905,97-4,211922018-08-21
123PG Sejahtera 2.893-0,315,635,54-4,352292018-08-21
124Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.091-0,30-4,662018-08-21
125Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.321-0,267,866,41-4,311682018-08-21
126Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.829-0,245,044,71-3,782092018-08-21
127Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.091-0,229,408,23-7,251842018-08-21
128Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.280-0,216,78-4,742112018-08-20
129AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.578-0,197,385,90-4,471862018-08-21
130Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.105-0,19-4,842018-08-21
131Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.069-0,18-5,002018-08-21
132GreatLink Bond Fund 2.240-0,137,355,96-4,141752018-08-21
133Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.019-0,06-2,792018-08-21
134Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.342-0,017,455,79-4,591832018-08-20
135Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001592010-12-27
136Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001222010-09-20
137NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001652014-01-27
138CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
139Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001032011-01-04
140CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002392013-12-30
141Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002402013-06-10
142Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
143Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002152013-03-27
144Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
145Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
146Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001522011-03-03
147Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001852016-06-06
148Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
149CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
150CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001762016-07-11
151CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
152NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
153NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
154NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
155Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001492011-10-05
156NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
157Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00942016-12-15
158NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
159NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
160NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
161Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
162Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001202015-04-10
163Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
164Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001012012-03-12
165TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001632015-05-15
166Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002342014-12-29
167Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002202012-03-12
168Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002252012-04-19
169Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001502012-08-24
170Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002222014-11-17
171Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002102012-03-14
172Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00902013-10-10
173CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002332015-02-12
174CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00382018-08-15
175Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001722015-11-25
176Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001192012-06-04
177Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002552016-05-16
178Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002572015-03-16
179Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
180Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002212012-02-29
181TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
182Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002302013-11-20
183Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002362012-10-25
184Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002122012-05-04
185Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,00982012-11-30
186ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00922015-02-05
187CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
188Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001242013-03-25
189Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
190Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002072012-04-27
191Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002052010-10-29
192Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002022011-12-30
193BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001612016-04-01
194Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002182011-11-11
195Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001802015-04-29
196Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002312014-12-29
197Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002002011-10-20
198Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001582011-09-28
199Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001552011-10-24
200Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00692011-08-24
201Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001352013-03-28
202Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001882012-07-27
203Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001782012-02-14
204Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
205BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001062013-09-16
206CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
207Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001052013-03-22
208BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001372016-08-22
209Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001822010-09-27
210BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001772013-06-19
211Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001152012-03-12
212Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001182012-03-27
213Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001452014-01-30
214Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001302013-05-31
215Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001022013-09-30
216Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001082013-06-28
217Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00582017-02-28
218Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001342013-05-31
219Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001312010-09-17
220CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
221MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001512012-04-20
222CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
223Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001462011-05-16
224Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001872011-10-05
225CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
226CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
227CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001542012-08-24
228CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
229CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
230CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001472015-04-06
231CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
232Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001532011-06-06
233CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
234Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001602012-07-27
235Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
236Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00972016-07-29
237Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001972013-08-23
238Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001702013-01-29
239Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001982012-01-20
240Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,002012012-03-12
241Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,002042014-12-03
242Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001572011-06-15
243CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
244Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
245CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
246Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001292014-08-29
247Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001072011-01-24
248Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
249Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001332011-09-16
250Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001382011-12-30
251Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
252Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001482013-09-16
253Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001432011-05-19
254Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001742012-12-20
255Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001362012-10-08
256Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
257Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001402011-12-20
258Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001672010-08-31
259Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001732013-05-31
260Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001642013-07-05
261Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001662012-06-29
262Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001622012-06-29
263Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001042010-11-29
264Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001162012-10-03
265Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
266Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002082015-04-02
267Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001902013-11-29
268Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
269Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,001412012-12-03
270Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001252011-09-12
271AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001692014-12-09
272Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001002011-12-20
273Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001102011-09-08
274Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
275Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001392015-12-22
276Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002382011-06-06
277BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001142014-06-02
278Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001272011-05-04
279Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001132011-10-17
280BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001092011-01-21
281Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001322011-09-09
282Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
283Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
284Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001422012-02-24
285Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001262011-09-09
286Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001112012-02-13
287Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
288Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001442014-02-28
289Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
290Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,017,40-5,251212018-07-31
291Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7700,076,888,91-4,691232018-08-21
292Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1290,07-4,782018-08-21
293Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3370,098,237,23-4,15852018-08-21
294Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.0980,10-4,502018-08-21
295Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0670,120,791,00-0,291122018-08-21
296AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2360,147,45-3,96882018-08-21
297Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2870,157,065,89-3,60892018-08-21
298Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3900,187,836,46-4,00872018-08-21
299Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.2840,208,157,32-2,81622018-08-21
300Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1680,22-4,132018-08-21
301Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2960,258,08-5,00932018-08-21
302Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2350,290,372,331,03522018-08-21
303AFI Secure Money Rp 2890,307,185,97-3,52862018-08-21
304FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0360,34-2,822018-08-20
305RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0620,36-4,202018-08-21
306Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2820,388,037,07-4,75912018-08-21
307Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53772018-08-02
308Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3330,429,427,27-4,60742018-08-21
309Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.9010,537,726,12-3,91792018-08-21
310BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3480,658,93-4,25712018-08-21
311Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42462018-06-29
312BNP Paribas Omega 1.3390,776,656,33-2,67802018-08-21
313Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8020,779,858,38-5,92842018-08-21
314Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91512018-05-31
315CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
316Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2020,858,80-3,75602018-08-21
317Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1040,86-4,772018-08-21
318Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891172018-02-08
319Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2640,926,906,27-3,45832018-08-21
320Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0190,938,226,43-4,27732018-08-21
321Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0410,95-4,362018-08-21
322Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3920,988,036,71-3,85662018-08-21
323Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9290,9910,938,87-4,65632018-08-21
324Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2721,007,136,69-3,33722018-08-21
325Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4471,028,226,60-4,05672018-08-23
326Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2951,059,46-4,47642018-08-21
327PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0681,123,113,74-0,76812018-08-21
328Cipta Bond 1.2411,132,00-1,89952018-08-21
329Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0031,148,826,80-4,18612018-08-21
330CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2941,236,44-0,71572018-08-21
331Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3841,307,305,99-2,97652018-08-21
332Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2631,379,577,74-3,97552018-08-21
333Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2551,467,446,28-1,75532018-08-21
334Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1701,46-1,502018-08-21
335Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1401,52-4,132018-08-21
336Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4221,539,85-4,02542018-08-21
337Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4951,539,14-2,55422018-08-21
338Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
339Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1341,736,74-4,72962018-08-21
340Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0321,74-3,182018-08-21
341Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2791,769,44-3,39472018-08-21
342Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3301,775,605,44-1,15592018-08-21
343Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0801,81-4,492018-08-21
344Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9001,847,116,77-3,50702018-08-21
345Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1871,878,34-2,24412018-08-21
346Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4681,878,867,67-2,55402018-08-21
347AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4222,048,276,92-2,62442018-08-21
348Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,04-0,66-1,532,04782018-08-23
349Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0252,124,69-4,33992018-08-21
350Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0202,176,956,92-1,90562018-08-21
351Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2062,285,51-2,75752018-08-21
352BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4862,336,313,24-3,48762018-08-21
353Nikko Tron Dua 2.0932,567,166,87-0,89432018-08-21
354SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0852,595,79-3,63822018-08-21
355CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
356Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1652,629,7510,71-2,92372018-08-21
357BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0552,773,374,441,89282018-08-21
358Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4932,837,023,66-1,48502018-08-21
359TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2322,907,856,89-1,29362018-08-21
360Bahana Provident Fund 1.2832,944,051,37272018-07-31
361Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78292018-08-21
362Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8693,106,776,08-0,96482018-08-21
363Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1343,124,251,87242018-08-21
364Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2473,127,84-1,22352018-08-21
365SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8243,237,726,60-2,16452018-08-21
366Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1283,394,86-2,48682018-08-21
367Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4433,477,447,060,20172018-08-21
368Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00342017-11-10
369Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8793,546,816,75-0,07392018-08-21
370GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3463,624,365,831,82232018-08-20
371CIMB-Principal Bond 27.2553,719,5711,08-1,44312018-08-21
372Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
373CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3833,878,26-1,31332018-08-21
374Sequis Bond Optima 1.0973,89-0,222018-08-21
375CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2983,915,344,481,33222018-08-21
376Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5934,0510,317,97-0,66252018-08-21
377Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4534,117,807,850,32152018-08-21
378Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3494,189,897,86-0,45262018-08-23
379Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001562017-08-31
380Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,425,312,67202018-08-20
381Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1244,420,502018-08-21
382Prospera Obligasi 3.4414,437,866,590,08142018-08-21
383Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5424,439,168,13-1,26302018-08-21
384Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,620,122018-08-14
385Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7344,657,487,811,66132018-08-21
386Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3174,775,582,93192018-08-21
387MRS Bond Kresna 2.3745,089,9010,520,5652018-08-21
388Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1505,214,63-0,07492018-08-21
389Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7085,499,488,951,2462018-08-21
390Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7485,9110,677,200,9532018-08-21
391Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3135,946,124,973,74162018-08-21
392MNC Dana Syariah 2.7925,997,807,393,37102018-08-21
393MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,038,237,843,2882018-08-21
394MNC Dana Dollar 16,093,514,276,09212018-08-21
395Equity Dana Pasti 4.1066,367,937,642,7492018-08-21
396Net Dana Gemilang 1.9916,578,448,191,8972018-08-21
397Danamas Stabil 3.2226,676,967,074,17122018-08-21
398Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4706,877,067,124,33112018-08-21
399Equity Dana Premier 2.5607,068,358,073,3442018-08-21
400Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
401Haji Syariah 3.3219,019,367,534,8122018-08-21
402Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10182018-02-08
403Simas Income Fund 3.34753,5325,4614,3236,6312018-08-21
404Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.0382.503,68-7,572018-08-21

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.