Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
2Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
3SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
4Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0140,662018-08-20
5Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-1,872018-08-20
6CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
7BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
8GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
9Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
10PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
11PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
12PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
13Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
14Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.005-1,482018-08-16
15Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
16Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
17Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
18BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
19CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
20CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
21SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 943-11,36-17,132018-08-20
22MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.087-8,381,77-10,602942018-08-20
23Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 151-7,642,512,16-8,722912018-08-15
24Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.434-7,16-0,49-0,62-9,563012018-08-16
25Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 990-6,48-8,392018-08-20
26Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.222-6,382,914,31-9,552892018-08-16
27Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.200-6,145,05-4,182652018-08-20
28Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.362-5,670,440,63-8,732982018-08-16
29Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.018-5,630,94-8,212952018-08-16
30Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.000-5,15-7,352018-08-16
31Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,003002018-08-16
32BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.341-4,973,545,24-7,102842018-08-16
33Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,092992018-08-15
34BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262972018-08-20
35AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.247-4,648,355,36-12,542572018-08-20
36BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,632,023,20-6,362862018-08-20
37Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.112-4,473,536,30-9,852852018-08-16
38Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.138-4,450,512,11-5,882902018-08-20
39Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-4,052,873,76-10,962882018-08-16
40Maybank Dana Kencana 1.593-3,950,302,06-4,392832018-08-16
41Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.109-3,910,650,67-7,112922018-08-16
42Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,871,864,42-4,492782018-08-20
43Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.065-3,77-8,252018-08-15
44JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.579-3,385,505,05-7,792802018-08-20
45Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.356-3,351,221,88-4,852812018-08-20
46AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,322,263,28-4,382752018-08-15
47Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.040-3,140,50-5,132872018-08-20
48Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,101,943,75-3,102632018-08-20
49Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
50Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.171-2,975,975,71-6,982772018-08-16
51Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.399-2,926,246,89-6,342712018-08-20
52Kresna Olympus 1.919-2,82-1,09-0,27-2,852962018-08-16
53COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.116-2,724,70-6,772792018-08-20
54Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 979-2,65-5,472018-08-16
55First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 988-2,62-4,572018-08-20
56Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,601,252,07-2,672592018-08-20
57GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,87-2,592612018-08-20
58Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,591,84-3,422642018-08-20
59First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.027-2,480,62-3,252742018-08-16
60Mega Asset Mantap 1.520-2,478,206,99-5,912282018-08-16
61TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,442,023,71-4,002682018-08-16
62CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
63Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.971-2,387,385,41-7,552562018-08-16
64Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.047-2,380,04-2,922762018-08-20
65Secure Money USD 14-2,370,551,09-2,842662018-08-20
66Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,624,80-2,902532018-08-20
67Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,501,06-2,862692018-08-20
68AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.285-2,065,324,99-6,122722018-08-20
69Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.040-2,04-2,222018-08-16
70First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.029-2,036,476,38-6,352582018-08-20
71Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.979-2,026,025,81-5,922602018-08-16
72Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,484,17-3,472522018-08-20
73TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.387-2,007,566,80-6,782452018-08-16
74BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.014-1,963,635,02-1,212042018-08-20
75PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-1,956,026,86-7,392702018-08-16
76Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,921,00-1,922512018-08-16
77Platinum Bond Fund 1.098-1,855,034,36-6,412732018-08-20
78JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.261-1,844,53-5,002622018-08-16
79Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,834,796,35-3,022262018-08-16
80Investra Bond Fund 2.700-1,825,104,53-6,312672018-08-20
81Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802502018-08-09
82Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.651-1,79-0,590,30-1,332822018-08-20
83Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792292018-08-20
84Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.660-1,761,603,67-2,612472018-08-20
85Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462122018-08-08
86Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.377-1,558,224,94-0,881242018-08-16
87Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 216-1,526,094,68-6,062542018-08-20
88CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
89Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-1,432,012,83-2,132372018-08-20
90Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.278-1,357,467,25-5,962272018-08-16
91Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012432018-08-10
92Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.519-1,309,898,07-6,811902018-08-20
93Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.008-1,206,244,97-6,552552018-08-20
94Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.230-1,18-5,182018-08-20
95Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,171,712,45-1,312192018-08-16
96Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,082,823,91-1,792082018-08-16
97Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.200-1,077,386,59-5,442172018-08-20
98Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.083-1,06-6,662018-08-20
99Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.091-1,031,290,69-2,912462018-08-20
100Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.131-0,966,464,47-5,712442018-08-20
101Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.657-0,94-1,391,57-4,232932018-08-20
102Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-0,94-5,342018-08-16
103CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832492018-08-03
104BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-0,873,113,28-1,721982018-08-20
105Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.160-0,865,714,95-4,742342018-08-16
106Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.739-0,857,596,31-5,512022018-08-16
107Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.099-0,84-2,012018-08-20
108BNP Paribas Prima II 2.186-0,836,836,34-5,002222018-08-20
109PG Sejahtera 2.877-0,815,365,42-4,902422018-08-16
110Aviva Fixed Income 1.328-0,756,435,94-4,822212018-08-16
111Premier Obligasi 1.099-0,711,231,10-1,412152018-08-20
112ITB - Niaga 2.590-0,715,294,54-4,632352018-08-20
113BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.716-0,714,693,94-0,851632018-08-20
114Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.081-0,70-3,992018-08-20
115Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.316-0,685,26-3,802032018-08-16
116Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.306-0,637,416,35-4,901912018-08-16
117AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,343,07-1,802012018-08-20
118Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.960-0,597,926,53-5,431842018-08-20
119Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.821-0,544,834,63-4,162142018-08-16
120Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.005-0,525,085,09-3,982052018-08-20
121Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.325-0,507,597,15-4,961852018-08-16
122Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002092017-07-31
123Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.781-0,416,765,82-5,212102018-08-16
124Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.236-0,347,075,82-4,781882018-08-20
125GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.189-0,316,965,89-4,601862018-08-20
126Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.270-0,287,617,27-3,441572018-08-16
127Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.088-0,269,308,22-7,541792018-08-20
128Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.089-0,15-4,862018-08-20
129Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 286-0,136,725,84-4,041782018-08-16
130Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.330-0,117,095,76-4,941872018-08-15
131AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.573-0,087,105,93-4,601772018-08-20
132CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.014-0,072,63-0,681692018-08-20
133GreatLink Bond Fund 2.235-0,037,065,97-4,331702018-08-20
134Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.103-0,03-5,022018-08-20
135RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.056-0,03-4,772018-08-16
136Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.067-0,02-5,172018-08-20
137Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001522011-10-05
138Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001552011-03-03
139Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00872016-12-15
140Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001682013-07-05
141NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
142NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
143NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
144NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
145NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
146NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
147NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
148Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002242011-06-06
149Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001532010-12-27
150NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001472014-01-27
151Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001732012-06-29
152Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001762012-06-29
153Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001042015-04-10
154ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00922015-02-05
155CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
156Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002482013-06-10
157Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
158Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
159Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002412013-03-27
160CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
161CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
162TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001812015-05-15
163Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002402012-05-04
164BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001602016-04-01
165CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002392013-12-30
166Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
167CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002312015-02-12
168CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
169CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001642016-07-11
170CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
171Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
172Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001802016-06-06
173Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
174Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002382011-10-20
175Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002072012-04-19
176Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002162014-12-29
177Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002132013-11-20
178Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,001992012-10-25
179Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002322014-12-29
180Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002302011-11-11
181Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002202011-12-30
182Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002062010-10-29
183Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,001942012-04-27
184Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002182012-03-12
185Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002252014-11-17
186Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002002012-02-29
187CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
188Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002362015-03-16
189Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002332016-05-16
190Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001592015-04-29
191Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001612015-11-25
192Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
193Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002232012-03-14
194TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
195Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001102013-06-28
196Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001432013-09-16
197BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001352016-08-22
198Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001272013-03-22
199Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001822010-09-27
200BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001832013-06-19
201Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001292011-05-19
202Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001302012-10-08
203Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001922011-10-05
204AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001722014-12-09
205Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00962016-07-29
206Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001962013-08-23
207Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
208Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,00952011-12-30
209Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001122011-09-16
210Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00592017-02-28
211Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001332013-05-31
212Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001542010-09-17
213CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
214Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001252012-10-03
215MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001652012-04-20
216Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001212012-06-04
217Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001742012-07-27
218Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001752012-02-14
219Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
220Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
221Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001932013-01-29
222BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001322011-01-21
223CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
224Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001022012-03-12
225CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
226Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
227BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001202013-09-16
228CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
229Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001192011-06-06
230Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001482011-05-16
231Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001262012-07-27
232Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
233Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
234CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001112015-04-06
235CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
236Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001182012-03-27
237Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001622012-01-20
238Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001952012-03-12
239Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001972014-12-03
240CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
241Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001362011-09-08
242BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001372014-06-02
243CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
244Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001232011-10-17
245CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
246CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001442012-08-24
247CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
248Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001492011-06-15
249Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001172012-03-12
250Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
251Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
252Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001222011-09-12
253Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,00982013-03-25
254Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001052012-02-13
255Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
256Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001162011-12-20
257Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
258Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001142011-09-09
259Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001152012-02-24
260Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001092012-11-30
261Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001462014-02-28
262Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
263Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
264Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
265Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,00972012-12-03
266Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
267Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001662012-12-20
268Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001342011-09-09
269Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
270Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001502015-12-22
271Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001402011-09-28
272Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001412014-08-29
273Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001892013-11-29
274Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001382013-03-28
275Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002112015-04-02
276Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00892011-08-24
277Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001422014-01-30
278CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00392018-08-15
279Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001312010-11-29
280Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,00992013-05-31
281Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,00882011-01-24
282Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,00902010-09-20
283Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001582011-10-24
284Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001562012-08-24
285Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00862013-10-10
286Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001672010-08-31
287Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001712013-05-31
288Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001282011-01-04
289Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001392011-05-04
290Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001452011-12-20
291Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001002013-09-30
292Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.2800,016,57-4,741132018-08-20
293Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0660,040,760,99-0,391062018-08-16
294FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0310,08-3,242018-08-16
295AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2320,117,14-4,24852018-08-20
296Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0190,13-2,782018-08-20
297Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1280,17-4,902018-08-20
298Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2340,250,312,310,94562018-08-16
299Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,257,19-5,251032018-07-31
300Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.3850,297,536,47-4,19802018-08-20
301Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.0960,30-4,662018-08-20
302Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.7680,306,608,89-4,841082018-08-20
303Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.2940,347,80-5,14912018-08-20
304AFI Secure Money Rp 2890,346,945,99-3,65832018-08-20
305Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1660,38-4,252018-08-20
306Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53652018-08-02
307Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4300,427,706,33-4,72822018-08-16
308Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3310,529,087,28-4,75692018-08-20
309Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2800,617,677,09-4,86842018-08-20
310Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3620,617,626,64-4,40772018-08-16
311Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.7980,729,518,42-6,13782018-08-20
312BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3460,728,63-4,43642018-08-20
313Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9210,7410,498,91-5,03662018-08-20
314Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42432018-06-29
315Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0380,79-4,642018-08-20
316Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91532018-05-31
317CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
318BNP Paribas Omega 1.3370,866,436,32-2,81722018-08-20
319Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2000,898,52-3,91602018-08-20
320Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3710,906,955,90-3,48732018-08-15
321PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0630,902,933,67-1,00812018-08-16
322Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891072018-02-08
323Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1031,02-4,882018-08-20
324Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0141,027,886,45-4,49682018-08-20
325Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2621,086,686,35-3,51762018-08-20
326Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2921,129,14-4,69632018-08-20
327Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2701,137,006,68-3,41672018-08-20
328Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 1.9991,148,486,83-4,39622018-08-20
329Cipta Bond 1.2401,181,89-1,97942018-08-20
330CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2941,246,37-0,70572018-08-20
331Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1361,29-4,472018-08-20
332Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0271,43-3,642018-08-16
333Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2571,469,267,76-4,16552018-08-20
334Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.8911,496,956,67-3,97702018-08-16
335Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4921,518,65-2,76442018-08-16
336Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1691,58-1,532018-08-20
337Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
338AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4151,617,916,83-3,16542018-08-16
339Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1311,636,48-4,97932018-08-20
340Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4191,639,53-4,19512018-08-20
341Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1821,697,96-2,67472018-08-16
342Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0781,82-4,632018-08-20
343Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3301,885,545,47-1,15612018-08-20
344Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4661,928,627,69-2,68412018-08-20
345Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2642,047,416,34-1,36452018-08-20
346Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,041,72-1,532,04332018-08-20
347Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2772,059,17-3,53482018-08-20
348Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0232,134,43-4,511012018-08-20
349Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2022,135,37-3,05712018-08-15
350Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0152,176,776,87-2,16582018-08-16
351BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4822,175,983,23-3,74742018-08-20
352Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1472,329,4310,63-3,35402018-08-16
353SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0822,535,54-3,85792018-08-20
354Nikko Tron Dua 2.0902,567,036,90-1,01422018-08-16
355CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
356Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4902,776,763,60-1,66522018-08-20
357BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0542,773,384,441,88272018-08-20
358Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8632,926,576,03-1,25492018-08-16
359SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8182,937,526,55-2,47462018-08-16
360Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1222,964,51-3,02752018-08-16
361TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2302,967,736,87-1,38372018-08-20
362Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78282018-08-16
363Bahana Provident Fund 1.2833,004,061,37262018-07-31
364Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1343,104,261,82232018-08-16
365Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2473,237,73-1,24352018-08-20
366Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4423,477,307,040,14162018-08-20
367Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00382017-11-10
368CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3783,608,06-1,67342018-08-16
369GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3463,644,385,801,82222018-08-20
370Sequis Bond Optima 1.0943,69-0,502018-08-16
371Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8753,717,086,74-0,29362018-08-20
372CIMB-Principal Bond 27.2253,779,3611,07-1,55302018-08-20
373Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
374CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2963,865,194,511,24212018-08-16
375Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3474,249,607,71-0,51252018-08-21
376Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4534,257,737,850,31142018-08-20
377Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5914,2610,048,02-0,73242018-08-20
378Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001512017-08-31
379Prospera Obligasi 3.4344,407,656,56-0,12312018-08-16
380Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,445,332,67192018-08-20
381Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5394,469,078,12-1,45292018-08-16
382Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0474,62-3,232018-08-20
383Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1244,640,492018-08-20
384Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,660,122018-08-14
385Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3164,735,582,86172018-08-16
386Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7384,787,517,841,76132018-08-16
387Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1454,894,44-0,44502018-08-16
388MRS Bond Kresna 2.3745,199,4610,500,5672018-08-20
389Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7025,469,368,921,0952018-08-16
390Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7425,8310,207,090,7742018-08-20
391Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3125,966,134,993,72152018-08-20
392MNC Dana Syariah 2.7926,037,827,393,37102018-08-20
393MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,078,257,813,2862018-08-20
394MNC Dana Dollar 16,093,514,276,09202018-08-20
395Equity Dana Pasti 4.1066,407,947,612,7392018-08-20
396Net Dana Gemilang 1.9886,478,388,161,7482018-08-16
397Danamas Stabil 3.2216,696,977,074,15122018-08-20
398Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4706,897,077,134,31112018-08-20
399Equity Dana Premier 2.5607,118,378,063,3332018-08-20
400Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
401Haji Syariah 3.3209,059,257,534,8022018-08-20
402Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10182018-02-08
403Simas Income Fund 3.25349,6024,2213,6832,7912018-08-20
404Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.0032.500,23-7,692018-08-20

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.