Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Panin IDX-30 658-29,82-28,742020-04-03
2Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-25,41-3,050,42-7,371072020-04-03
3MNC Dana Syariah 2.565-10,62-0,053,33-1,66912020-04-03
4Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.126-6,140,70-1,92882020-04-03
5Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.323-4,36-2,97-2,37-7,141062020-04-03
6BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.071-4,08-2,71-1,96-5,791052020-04-03
7Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.782-3,505,504,71-5,83902020-04-03
8Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.401-3,26-2,92-1,81-4,901042020-04-03
9Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.168-2,64-0,842020-04-03
10TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,420,001,02-5,471032020-04-03
11Maybank Dana Kencana 1.555-1,80-2,09-0,36-0,43802020-04-03
12Premier Obligasi 1.078-1,39-0,560,61-1,50852020-04-03
13Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.138-1,23-1,34-0,91-3,231002020-04-03
14Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.167-1,123,58-4,56942020-04-03
15Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.023-0,97-3,252020-04-03
16Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.546-0,671,864,44-4,09982020-04-03
17Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.300-0,291,993,74-2,60782020-04-03
18Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.404-0,192,493,45-5,111012020-04-02
19Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.109-0,060,340,60-2,16812020-04-03
20Insight Scholarship Fund 1.195-0,021,643,22-1,98722020-04-03
21Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0320,01-0,682020-04-03
22Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0410,11-0,58-0,73772020-04-03
23Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0780,30-0,902020-04-03
24Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4690,423,715,76-5,17972020-04-03
25Kresna Olympus 1.9590,65-0,07-0,35-1,02732020-04-03
26Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 9810,700,36-2,69842020-04-03
27Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 10,710,961,32-2,74792020-04-03
28Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0290,71-0,702020-04-03
29Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0320,77-0,54-3,07922020-04-03
30Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2610,800,680,820,79622020-04-03
31Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0250,84-0,742020-04-03
32ITB - Niaga 2.7281,032,183,59-4,98992020-04-02
33Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0851,240,770,670,15642020-04-03
34Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2381,272,93-5,08952020-04-03
35MNC Dana Dollar 11,505,803,99-2,88452020-04-03
36PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4241,692,394,24-4,73932020-04-03
37Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1901,692,042,10-3,23752020-04-03
38Syailendra Liberty Fund 11,771,192,03-3,36822020-04-03
39Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 11,901,611,16-3,60832020-04-02
40Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.3461,963,333,29-3,47702020-04-02
41Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.1412,202,803,78-5,25962020-04-03
42Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0692,23-2,282020-04-03
43SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.0212,29-0,12-5,091022020-04-03
44TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.5122,543,184,76-4,86892020-04-03
45Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9762,633,795,23-2,98592020-04-03
46Schroder USD Bond Fund 22,652,011,77-4,32872020-04-03
47Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5612,694,956,54-2,63482020-04-03
48Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0832,712,31-3,68712020-04-03
49Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5772,733,694,87-0,89462020-04-03
50Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.3122,743,824,64-4,29692020-04-03
51Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.2242,773,283,90-4,39762020-04-03
52Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.5262,773,814,84-4,86742020-04-03
53Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1502,781,98-0,21532020-04-03
54Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.4472,794,195,79-4,75682020-04-03
55Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1922,853,84-4,40672020-04-03
56Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3082,874,275,43-4,48662020-04-03
57Danamas Dollar 22,872,752,790,56402020-04-03
58Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4062,89-0,294,53-1,20612020-04-03
59Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.4722,954,205,99-3,68572020-04-03
60Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.5912,973,974,76-4,13632020-04-03
61Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.9113,073,934,78-4,17652020-04-03
62Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 33,162,252,18-5,16862020-04-02
63CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,421,713,680,00472020-04-03
64PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2083,432,833,340,98362020-04-03
65Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1433,52-2,852020-04-03
66Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.4603,624,075,08-3,69562020-04-03
67BNP Paribas Prima II 2.3863,673,664,19-3,79602020-04-03
68Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.2543,685,10-5,09582020-04-03
69Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.4343,755,156,19-4,89552020-04-03
70Bahana Investasi Prima 1.6483,835,506,15-3,97412020-04-03
71Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.5753,875,286,28-4,83542020-04-03
72Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0964,08-3,312020-04-03
73Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0974,14-3,532020-04-03
74Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.6154,184,996,01-3,15382020-04-03
75FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1194,213,45-1,46372020-04-01
76HPAM Government Bond 1.2144,23-3,252020-04-03
77Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.2104,295,125,64-4,18492020-04-03
78RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.1754,364,63-3,70522020-04-03
79Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1434,57-2,162020-04-03
80Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.4784,714,554,90-3,25442020-04-03
81Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.9804,884,876,43-3,95502020-04-03
82TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4584,915,336,60-2,05282020-04-03
83Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3074,945,045,39-1,91292020-04-02
84Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.4335,06-2,972020-04-03
85Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1955,164,83-3,45432020-04-03
86Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7585,261,191,98-2,03512020-04-03
87Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1945,304,92-2,69342020-04-03
88SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.0445,355,766,83-3,07302020-04-03
89Mega Asset Mantap 1.6795,393,536,80-2,31392020-04-03
90Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2415,415,416,01-0,81192020-04-03
91Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.5195,445,45-4,83422020-04-03
92Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.3665,506,83-3,91312020-04-03
93Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.2815,656,524,06-4,05332020-04-03
94Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2365,654,225,14-0,20242020-04-03
95Nikko Tron Dua 2.3025,795,106,210,51172020-04-03
96Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1085,86-2,472020-04-03
97Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.1305,875,266,92-2,22252020-04-03
98Sequis Bond Optima 1.2175,895,92-0,90162020-04-03
99Cipta Bond 1.3865,964,883,26-3,28352020-04-03
100Haji Syariah 3.6125,997,137,531,3182020-04-03
101Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.8816,036,256,670,70122020-04-03
102Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.1576,106,122,86-3,33262020-04-03
103CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5436,205,653,920,44132020-04-03
104Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.2596,235,615,80-2,04182020-04-03
105Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.1646,345,686,46-2,91222020-04-03
106Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.7196,356,488,04-1,57152020-04-03
107Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.1416,39-2,932020-04-03
108Prospera Obligasi 3.8416,486,436,560,51112020-04-03
109Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.2536,555,155,22-2,32232020-04-03
110Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2476,774,89-3,25322020-04-03
111SAM Dana Obligasi 1.2856,79-1,092020-04-03
112RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1216,830,532020-04-03
113Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.1776,99-2,562020-04-03
114Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.3677,00-0,602020-04-03
115RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1137,210,782020-04-03
116Danamas Stabil 3.6057,216,977,061,7652020-04-03
117Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6997,216,566,431,7662020-04-03
118SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.2357,266,584,14-3,36202020-04-03
119Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7057,296,767,880,9672020-04-03
120Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7687,297,107,151,7732020-04-03
121GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4667,504,864,920,84142020-04-02
122Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.4657,964,994,79-2,17212020-04-03
123Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.2528,006,967,641,1342020-04-03
124CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.5808,337,048,11-0,7292020-04-03
125MRS Bond Kresna 2.7228,417,599,98-1,18102020-04-03
126Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3678,60-1,402,822,03272020-04-03
127SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3408,861,472020-04-03
128Net Dana Gemilang 2.2878,938,398,361,2222020-04-03
129Simas Income Fund 2.91410,8212,679,968,5212020-04-03

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.