Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.0552,902019-05-17
2Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.0822,562019-05-17
3Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0322,302019-05-17
4Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0200,782019-05-17
5Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0331,222019-05-17
6Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0392,452019-05-17
7Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1072,572019-05-17
8Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 9682,682019-05-17
9Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.256-16,12-1,543,60-1,891412019-05-17
10Simas Income Fund 2.630-10,0512,119,03-0,931032019-05-17
11Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.994-8,11-3,31-1,420,801372019-05-17
12Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 971-7,01-2,40-3,851422019-05-17
13First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 934-5,10-3,862019-05-17
14BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.110-4,90-1,51-0,561,101342019-05-17
15Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.349-4,53-2,24-1,030,131392019-05-17
16Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.407-3,58-2,07-1,24-0,651402019-05-17
17Maybank Dana Kencana 1.569-3,57-1,380,46-0,261382019-05-17
18Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.011-3,213,192019-05-17
19Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.008-2,481,112019-05-17
20Premier Obligasi 1.080-2,28-0,380,76-0,921362019-05-17
21BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.353-1,87-0,373,241,891212019-05-17
22Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.089-1,801,081,881182019-05-17
23MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.129-1,670,630,662019-02-21
24Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.134-1,60-1,290,740,741332019-05-17
25Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.350-1,530,344,400,301322019-05-17
26Insight Scholarship Fund 1.193-1,513,594,342,491002019-05-17
27Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.052-1,50-0,011,061302019-05-17
28Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.650-1,21-0,482,31-0,841352019-05-17
29Kresna Olympus 1.932-1,17-0,72-0,221,471232019-05-17
30Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.359-1,17-0,621,601,181272019-05-17
31CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.002-1,170,610,040,851262019-05-09
32Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-1,160,572019-02-06
33Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 964-1,160,262019-05-17
34PG Sejahtera 2.885-1,072,584,84-1,251282019-05-17
35Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-1,050,212019-05-17
36Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.046-0,761,172019-05-17
37Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.656-0,63-3,770,861,661242019-05-17
38Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.016-0,451,162019-05-17
39First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-0,340,120,351312019-05-17
40Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.074-0,301,012019-05-17
41Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.277-0,263,755,160,711172019-05-17
42Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.006-0,232,702019-05-17
43Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.051-0,09-0,43-0,010,811292019-05-17
44Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0000,021,482019-05-17
45Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1300,244,607,113,02772019-05-17
46Panin IDX-30 8330,42-8,242019-05-17
47Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1010,450,740,641,311222019-05-17
48Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0450,572,842019-05-17
49Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0190,662,342019-05-17
50Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0750,750,520,930,721252019-05-17
51Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0701,051,652019-05-17
52Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1431,141,622019-05-17
53Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2711,293,795,291,071142019-05-17
54Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0351,300,892019-05-17
55Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1571,313,533,900,971152019-05-17
56Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5721,486,016,920,251012019-05-17
57ITB - Niaga 2.6451,563,183,971,471122019-05-17
58SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 9701,561,532019-05-17
59First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1071,583,375,031,451112019-05-17
60PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3821,703,145,740,661192019-05-17
61Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1931,811,612019-05-17
62Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0481,822,302019-05-17
63Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1171,831,432019-05-17
64Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0211,851,102019-05-17
65Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9762,015,437,570,361072019-05-17
66Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1952,054,141,311092019-05-17
67PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1092,082,663,320,571202019-05-17
68BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.4452,084,051,421082019-05-17
69Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0442,123,624,681,751042019-05-17
70Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8712,185,797,332,14752019-05-17
71Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0692,184,555,491,83912019-05-17
72Bahana Income Stream 1.2812,234,930,601052019-05-17
73Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1162,232,072019-05-17
74Mega Asset Mantap 1.5692,246,317,072,91522019-05-17
75Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3322,314,426,911,95882019-05-17
76Danamas Dollar 22,342,822,991,161132019-05-17
77BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2532,393,955,171,74972019-05-17
78Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2292,412,564,270,741162019-05-17
79Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0462,503,854,831,99922019-05-17
80TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4402,514,215,971,65962019-05-17
81Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3172,554,766,241,00982019-05-17
82Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4662,563,615,980,961102019-05-17
83MNC Dana Likuid 2.6602,595,597,171,27872019-05-17
84FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0602,612,442019-05-15
85Aviva Fixed Income 1.3732,733,884,831,67952019-05-16
86Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3732,745,536,771,85802019-05-17
87Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4562,764,735,791,31902019-05-17
88Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2582,800,811,491,961062019-05-17
89Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4392,824,245,331,38942019-05-17
90Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3212,874,121,27992019-05-16
91Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3352,894,545,041,48892019-05-16
92Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1812,951,822019-05-17
93Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3782,964,575,751,77852019-05-17
94Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2423,043,524,331,79932019-05-16
95Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0783,145,276,112,41672019-05-17
96Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0393,154,815,742,07762019-05-17
97Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3423,195,256,062,40692019-05-17
98GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3833,213,425,171,331022019-05-16
99RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0993,261,962019-05-17
100Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8093,274,665,661,87812019-05-17
101BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1083,322,962019-05-17
102Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8523,435,596,892,82532019-05-17
103Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2473,455,482,18702019-05-17
104Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1063,461,902019-05-17
105Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2493,474,475,622,14792019-05-17
106Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1383,502,042019-05-17
107CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,514,643,371,72822019-05-09
108Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0723,534,672,75632019-05-17
109Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 13,571,482,012,65842019-05-17
110Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1483,581,582019-05-17
111SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1323,614,782,77582019-05-17
112Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.8223,647,616,021,58572019-05-17
113Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.4063,646,022,44512019-05-17
114Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4053,654,815,842,39662019-05-17
115Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9753,675,106,642,79542019-05-17
116Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 13,681,462,112,92782019-05-17
117Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1493,682,052019-05-17
118SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8953,706,236,421,71612019-05-17
119Bahana Provident Fund 1.3243,733,874,660,852019-02-28
120Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3293,733,664,813,13602019-05-17
121BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.0223,771,902019-05-17
122Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.0633,782,122019-05-17
123Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.0813,872,742019-05-17
124Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0303,911,052019-05-17
125BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5513,934,643,372,22712019-05-17
126BNP Paribas Proxima 1.4013,945,671,99592019-05-17
127BNP Paribas Omega 1.3883,974,355,722,34722019-05-17
128Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1323,982,132019-05-17
129Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6043,997,077,992,97232019-05-17
130Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2324,075,602,17562019-05-16
131Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3284,096,162,63382019-05-17
132Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3534,114,865,723,10412019-05-17
133Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9254,135,226,100,70832019-05-17
134Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0954,164,224,902,63642019-05-17
135Comm USD Bond Fund 14,172,042019-05-16
136BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1214,173,384,171,74862019-05-17
137Bahana Makara Abadi 3.4014,216,197,142,63332019-05-17
138Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1374,213,042019-05-17
139Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3534,306,135,722,39422019-05-17
140Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5274,425,956,932,29472019-05-17
141MNC Dana Syariah 2.8894,436,207,092,10462019-05-17
142Cipta Bond 1.2924,462,542,97682019-05-17
143Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4884,526,497,472,65282019-05-17
144Ava Secure Fund 1.2614,554,841,95652019-05-16
145Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5564,566,224,472,18392019-05-17
146Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,631,212,73742019-05-17
147Haji Syariah 3.4284,657,528,082,13312019-05-17
148Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3764,675,576,563,07292019-05-17
149TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.3254,706,116,792,20402019-05-17
150Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0824,782,942019-05-17
151CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4534,806,813,54152019-05-17
152Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2944,875,791,29622019-05-17
153Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,951,623,92552019-05-16
154Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1195,025,747,163,00252019-05-17
155Nikko Tron Dua 2.1855,075,826,713,04222019-05-17
156TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,082,252,612,48732019-05-17
157HPAM Government Bond 1.1525,103,302019-05-17
158CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4075,114,284,062,78492019-05-17
159Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.5395,136,036,592,41322019-05-17
160Equity Dana Pasti 4.2895,147,247,753,21132019-05-17
161Sequis Bond Optima 1.1485,232,842019-05-17
162RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0365,303,742019-05-17
163Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2255,415,622,78272019-05-17
164Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 35,512,822,723,99432019-05-16
165Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3745,555,356,132,27452019-05-17
166Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,562,061,804,11482019-05-17
167Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 15,611,521,483,67502019-05-16
168Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1965,624,893,483,25242019-05-17
169Prospera Obligasi 3.6185,656,546,433,38102019-05-17
170Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.3465,703,092019-05-17
171CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3625,785,566,383,61192019-05-17
172MRS Bond Kresna 1.0955,822,142019-04-30
173Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2595,835,415,053,25212019-05-17
174RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0485,843,602019-05-17
175Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.4405,887,378,674,7322019-05-17
176BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.8535,913,634,653,55352019-05-17
177Equity Dana Premier 2.6785,947,718,062,87112019-05-17
178Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1885,952,542,894,29372019-05-17
179Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5276,046,747,793,2992019-05-17
180Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.7046,276,977,443,2772019-05-17
181MRS Bond Kresna 2.5256,376,769,933,5962019-05-17
182CIMB-Principal Bond 28.9446,447,489,893,5832019-05-17
183Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 16,502,122,294,80342019-05-17
184Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.9066,527,818,912,8882019-05-17
185Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0476,542,612019-05-17
186Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4796,556,266,162,59202019-05-17
187CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 16,601,841,104,63362019-05-17
188Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1846,713,132019-05-17
189SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1896,812,922019-05-17
190BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 16,862,572,365,83302019-05-17
191Danamas Stabil 3.3906,936,927,072,62172019-05-17
192Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4197,036,166,822,97142019-05-17
193Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6017,117,057,142,66122019-05-17
194Net Dana Gemilang 2.1167,128,018,474,2512019-05-17
195Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.9537,346,877,843,3442019-05-17
196Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.1787,383,842019-05-17
197Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.2297,886,073,8652019-05-17
198Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2798,033,652019-05-17
199BNP Paribas Prima USD 18,112,943,104,35262019-05-17
200SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.2369,164,252019-05-17
201Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 19,404,244,656,67182019-05-17
202MNC Dana Dollar 113,685,584,843,10162019-05-17
203Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.24315,118,327,71-8,53442019-05-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.