Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.899-22,571,634,12-22,551552019-12-13
2Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 912-9,01-3,92-9,771602019-12-13
3Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.141-5,432,35-2,711532019-12-13
4Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.170-3,08-0,392019-12-06
5Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.069-1,28-1,29-0,654,561502019-12-13
6Maybank Dana Kencana 1.566-0,77-1,710,04-0,421592019-12-13
7Pacific Fixed Fund 1.246-0,750,430,931,021562019-12-13
8CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.005-0,54-0,351,501,151582019-12-12
9Simas Income Fund 2.689-0,2511,038,921,311092019-12-13
10Premier Obligasi 1.0940,320,261,500,381572019-12-13
11Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.9690,668,196,505,471052019-12-13
12Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3331,42-0,763,694,061512019-12-13
13Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0491,46-0,221,611542019-12-06
14Panin IDX-30 9111,460,342019-12-13
15Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0841,590,860,881,611482019-12-13
16First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 9821,910,711,111492019-12-13
17Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0642,000,080,391,991522019-12-13
18Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0882,322,332019-12-13
19First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0222,40-0,300,352019-09-09
20Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0412,652,102019-12-13
21Danamas Dollar 22,892,772,942,891432019-12-13
22BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1393,040,64-0,263,701452019-12-13
23Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0373,152,442019-12-13
24Kresna Olympus 1.9683,220,410,143,331472019-12-13
25PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1593,223,713,302,971382019-12-13
26Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3123,295,232,701362019-12-13
27Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0683,303,272019-12-13
28Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0363,595,812019-12-13
29Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3943,650,801,843,761442019-12-06
30Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0273,783,142019-12-13
31MRS Bond Kresna 1.0843,811,172019-05-31
32Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0704,090,531,472,721462019-12-13
33Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4434,110,695,394,291412019-12-13
34Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1274,271,501,343,711422019-12-13
35MNC Dana Syariah 2.9444,315,376,814,061272019-12-13
36CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,315,184,314,311282019-12-13
37Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0504,393,992019-12-13
38Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2104,440,681,374,311392019-12-13
39Bahana Provident Fund 1.3544,454,004,313,122019-07-31
40Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3544,584,305,664,141322019-12-13
41MNC Dana Likuid 2.7434,595,297,034,451242019-12-13
42Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1204,691,574,821372019-12-13
43BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1794,703,564,034,491312019-12-13
44Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2084,713,493,863,801352019-12-13
45Comm USD Bond Fund 15,105,102019-12-12
46Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2075,236,295,131162019-12-13
47Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5235,23-0,070,164,131402019-12-13
48Ava Secure Fund 1.2995,274,805,355,041252019-12-12
49Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 15,312,042,345,311302019-12-13
50Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0415,785,652019-12-13
51Bahana Revolving Fund 1.4185,855,325,885,581202019-12-13
52Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1585,862,775,201292019-12-13
53Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0555,931,175,121342019-12-13
54Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4256,020,450,225,791332019-12-06
55Haji Syariah 3.5536,077,307,955,841002019-12-13
56GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4476,155,235,266,001172019-12-12
57Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0146,192,165,521262019-12-13
58Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0596,208,072019-12-13
59Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0296,216,686,856,111072019-12-13
60Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0546,224,482019-07-04
61Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5936,334,635,785,921192019-12-13
62Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0866,345,972019-12-13
63BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4266,441,834,137,371222019-12-13
64Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 16,572,902,676,571212019-12-13
65Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.2986,656,132019-12-13
66TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 16,672,752,715,791232019-12-13
67Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0796,885,702019-12-13
68MNC Dana Dollar 16,986,895,026,98952019-12-13
69Danamas Stabil 3.5257,026,897,036,69992019-12-06
70Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6217,126,456,366,811032019-12-13
71Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7107,277,077,156,94942019-12-13
72Prospera Obligasi 3.7997,537,387,178,52842019-12-13
73PG Sejahtera 3.0877,605,235,255,691152019-11-18
74Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7837,752,173,457,201182019-12-13
75CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5177,936,244,457,451012019-12-13
76Nikko Tron Dua 2.2808,016,167,127,541022019-12-13
77Equity Dana Premier 2.8058,077,618,107,73832019-12-13
78Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.3068,214,375,547,021142019-12-13
79Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6828,257,748,277,93772019-12-13
80Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6198,365,037,177,201132019-12-13
81BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9988,394,745,228,821042019-12-13
82Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5988,477,367,968,06822019-12-13
83Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.8598,668,348,409,17632019-12-13
84Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1958,693,882,998,661082019-12-12
85Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6818,696,457,268,13902019-12-13
86PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4788,754,626,727,681122019-12-13
87Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 18,823,202,118,821062019-12-12
88Equity Dana Pasti 4.5088,827,347,898,46752019-12-13
89Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1708,928,412019-12-13
90Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.7649,035,748,197,75972019-12-13
91Bahana Income Stream 1.3739,076,797,81872019-12-13
92Syailendra Liberty Fund 19,172,973,338,181112019-12-13
93Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 19,173,612,349,17982019-12-12
94Yuanta Fixed Income 1.4009,242,735,538,581102019-12-13
95BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.5429,315,708,418,26922019-12-13
96Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1109,368,272019-12-13
97Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.1279,418,199,138,68642019-12-13
98FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1279,435,018,93912019-12-11
99ITB - Niaga 2.8399,614,915,028,89932019-12-13
100Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5699,806,066,388,61892019-12-12
101Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2449,827,167,059,10712019-12-13
102Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2259,845,455,669,04882019-12-13
103TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4869,917,237,589,25682019-12-13
104Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.5279,955,726,618,96862019-12-13
105Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2889,976,189,20812019-12-13
106CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.43710,006,187,159,34782019-12-13
107Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.18110,027,388,059,29602019-12-13
108Sequis Bond Optima 1.22110,057,529,38582019-12-13
109Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.56310,116,687,459,10732019-12-13
110Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.42210,156,257,268,96792019-12-12
111Schroder USD Bond Fund 210,274,032,8310,27852019-12-13
112RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.10910,319,592019-12-13
113Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.31910,367,339,42592019-12-12
114BNP Paribas Prima USD 110,535,273,919,57802019-12-13
115Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.40710,595,895,669,28762019-12-12
116RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.09810,619,882019-12-13
117BNP Paribas Omega 1.49110,696,396,789,89702019-12-13
118Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.30910,766,489,88672019-12-13
119Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.42810,806,737,699,53652019-12-13
120Aviva Fixed Income 1.48410,826,586,489,86662019-12-12
121Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.87210,84-2,452,069,94962019-12-13
122Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.15810,9710,082019-12-13
123Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.21411,106,239,98692019-12-13
124Net Dana Gemilang 2.25011,168,768,7910,84402019-12-13
125Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 111,204,443,3311,20722019-12-13
126Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.44511,217,067,1510,24552019-12-13
127CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 111,224,931,9610,19742019-12-13
128Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.54111,237,307,5110,23532019-12-13
129Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.52011,236,757,2210,41562019-12-13
130Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.12611,2410,362019-12-13
131SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.31111,2510,642019-12-13
132Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.26411,536,205,9410,36612019-12-13
133Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.16511,5710,622019-12-13
134First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.38411,606,136,8310,48622019-12-13
135Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.67711,617,137,4810,42522019-12-06
136Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.23311,617,2210,51502019-12-13
137Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.21811,746,546,1710,58542019-12-13
138Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.65511,787,818,3410,82442019-12-13
139Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.12311,8210,742019-12-13
140BNP Paribas Prima II 2.45311,896,926,8410,78492019-12-13
141Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.22511,906,226,7710,77572019-12-13
142Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.37011,9011,062019-12-13
143BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.11211,9410,832019-12-13
144Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.35411,977,077,2710,72482019-12-13
145Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.21712,017,337,2310,95452019-12-13
146Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.13212,0811,442019-12-13
147Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.25612,098,2711,13362019-12-13
148TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.56912,126,697,2910,76512019-12-13
149Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.25012,147,6711,04412019-12-13
150Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.35512,187,7511,03382019-12-13
151Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.21612,206,8911,15462019-12-13
152SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.07812,237,618,3611,55352019-12-13
153SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.06212,2911,132019-12-13
154Bahana Investasi Prima 1.69412,338,507,9111,23292019-12-13
155Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.50112,347,788,0911,37332019-12-13
156Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.17012,4711,322019-12-13
157SAM Dana Obligasi 1.29012,5411,652019-12-06
158MRS Bond Kresna 2.73012,648,4710,9912,00272019-12-13
159Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.62012,657,137,5611,54432019-12-13
160Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.98012,667,367,4211,47392019-12-06
161Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 312,685,613,9712,68472019-12-12
162Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.50912,707,607,5511,48342019-12-13
163Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.15412,837,567,6512,08312019-12-13
164RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.20512,987,6711,74302019-12-13
165CIMB-Principal Bond 31.27912,989,1811,0611,93222019-12-13
166Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.20713,019,209,7012,09192019-12-13
167Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.32713,099,205,6712,12182019-12-13
168HPAM Government Bond 1.24613,1011,722019-12-13
169Mega Asset Mantap 1.71013,178,447,8112,16242019-12-13
170Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.28213,187,897,6012,34252019-12-13
171Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.28113,258,308,1612,42232019-12-13
172Cipta Bond 1.41413,306,474,0412,63372019-12-13
173Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 113,335,755,9213,33422019-12-13
174Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.24113,337,5611,99282019-12-13
175CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.57813,458,409,0612,44212019-12-12
176Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.77113,469,149,6812,55122019-12-13
177BNP Paribas Proxima 1.54213,568,448,5112,20202019-12-13
178BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 113,595,023,8213,592019-10-31
179Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.46813,6112,432019-12-13
180Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22113,666,8012,44322019-12-13
181BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.70713,708,985,9912,47152019-12-13
182Bahana Makara Abadi 3.73113,798,738,8412,58162019-12-13
183Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.46013,988,9112,83102019-12-13
184Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.63414,029,049,1612,7292019-12-13
185Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.48914,098,887,0312,71112019-12-13
186Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.13614,239,152019-09-17
187Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.27314,408,4013,16132019-12-13
188Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.31214,468,8713,1082019-12-06
189Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.06814,4713,262019-12-13
190Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.04514,548,088,0913,52142019-12-06
191Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.19614,5813,372019-12-13
192Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.18414,828,9913,5072019-12-13
193Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.29214,9213,872019-12-13
194Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.16615,0513,732019-12-13
195BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.23015,2514,302019-12-13
196Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.32315,339,325,5414,2642019-12-13
197Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.50115,387,376,7014,29172019-12-13
198Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.25615,748,529,0714,5362019-12-13
199SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.26215,849,0414,4932019-12-13
200Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.09716,139,479,5014,4422019-12-13
201Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.57916,749,6115,0412019-12-13
202Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.51817,168,739,2016,1452019-12-06
203MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.31618,556,3817,30262019-12-13

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.