Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Bahana Prime Income Fund 00000-00-00
2GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
3Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
4Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
5SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
6Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.845-4,712018-06-08
7CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
8Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
9BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
10PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
11Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
12CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
13BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
14Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
15PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
16Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 1.004-3,032018-06-07
17PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
18Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.055-2,422018-06-08
19Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.000-1,982018-06-08
20Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0090,192018-06-08
21Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
22Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
23Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0412,022018-06-08
24CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
25SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 968-8,45-14,922018-06-08
26Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.218-5,582,923,85-9,832852018-06-08
27Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,003,50-5,002932018-06-08
28Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,82-2,22-1,34-2,472952018-06-07
29MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.128-4,153,41-7,202822018-06-08
30Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,901,152,63-5,132902018-06-07
31Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.534-3,830,37-1,46-5,842922018-06-08
32AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,721,052,31-5,472912018-06-07
33Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 157-3,671,391,75-4,962862018-06-08
34Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-3,60-0,490,45-4,292972018-06-08
35Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-3,451,22-4,272842018-06-08
36Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.221-3,295,03-2,532542018-06-07
37Secure Money USD 14-3,28-0,430,44-4,092962018-06-08
38Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,131,102,06-3,882802018-06-08
39Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-3,032,363,08-4,952762018-06-08
40Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,941,832,80-4,352772018-06-08
41BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.035-2,934,155,00-0,182142018-06-08
42Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-2,880,33-2,882702018-06-07
43Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.028-2,81-4,782018-06-08
44BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-2,801,321,20-5,452872018-06-08
45Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,760,621,19-3,412782018-06-08
46Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-2,700,701,60-3,362742018-06-08
47Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-2,681,91-2,682602018-06-08
48BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-2,611,851,49-3,452682018-06-08
49GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,610,301,30-3,452812018-06-07
50AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.276-2,603,583,95-10,482722018-06-08
51Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.415-2,520,99-0,28-5,202882018-06-08
52Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.173-2,480,260,69-4,352892018-06-08
53TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,461,442,73-4,802752018-06-08
54CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
55Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.056-2,331,82-4,782712018-06-08
56BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.711-2,184,563,85-1,052162018-06-08
57Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-2,141,502,01-2,842612018-06-08
58Comm USD Bond Fund 1-2,00-2,002018-06-07
59Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.051-1,990,09-2,482642018-06-08
60Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,863,734,12-4,232652018-06-08
61CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-1,85-0,310,58-2,752942018-06-08
62AXA MaestroDollar 2-1,831,492,26-3,592662018-06-08
63Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,820,631,15-2,702622018-06-07
64Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.171-1,730,88-0,12-4,372792018-06-08
65Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,673,97-3,282572018-06-08
66Maybank Dana Kencana 1.624-1,630,932,48-2,512582018-06-08
67Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.376-1,591,220,14-3,452672018-06-08
68Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.664-1,531,932,66-2,352492018-06-08
69CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
70Pacific Fixed Fund 1.214-1,430,052,18-0,682512018-06-08
71Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.384-1,397,983,82-0,611412018-06-08
72Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.665-1,38-0,370,41-0,822732018-06-07
73First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.030-1,380,88-2,992632018-06-08
74Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 178-1,371,311,86-2,152482018-06-08
75BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.153-1,310,57-2,41-3,822692018-06-08
76Kresna Olympus 1.942-1,27-0,78-0,19-1,682832018-06-08
77First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 993-1,09-4,082018-06-08
78Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,092,032,96-2,502502018-06-07
79Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.044-1,02-1,892018-06-08
80CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 1-0,874,12-0,872022018-05-14
81Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.071-0,531,34-2,292472018-06-08
82Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002362017-07-31
83Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.096-0,421,330,28-2,432522018-06-08
84BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.399-0,154,344,26-3,072532018-06-08
85Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.101-0,08-2,202018-06-08
86Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.064-0,060,660,83-0,562312018-06-08
87Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.103-0,02-1,682018-06-08
88Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001222011-01-04
89Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001202011-01-24
90Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,002012012-06-29
91Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,002002013-07-05
92Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
93Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001262012-10-03
94TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
95Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,002302014-02-28
96NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
97NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
98NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
99Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001252010-11-29
100NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
101Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,001242016-12-15
102NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
103NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
104Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
105Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001982012-06-29
106BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001932016-04-01
107Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001452013-03-25
108Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,001862012-12-20
109Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
110Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
111Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001302010-09-20
112CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
113Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
114Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001372012-03-12
115Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001992010-08-31
116Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,002122012-12-03
117Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,002292011-09-12
118Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001962013-11-29
119CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001912016-07-11
120CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
121Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001392012-11-30
122Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002382015-04-02
123Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001952013-05-31
124Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
125NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
126NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001942014-01-27
127Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002412012-03-14
128Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002442014-11-17
129Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002422013-06-10
130Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002282012-03-12
131Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002202013-11-20
132Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002222012-10-25
133Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002402011-10-20
134CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002372013-12-30
135Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
136Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001872015-11-25
137Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002452012-05-04
138TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001902015-05-15
139Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002392013-03-27
140Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002462012-02-29
141Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
142Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002592015-03-16
143Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002562016-05-16
144Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001972015-04-29
145Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002322014-12-29
146Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002342011-11-11
147CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002172015-02-12
148Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001482011-10-24
149Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001322011-09-28
150Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001582010-12-27
151Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001652011-03-03
152ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,001102015-02-05
153Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001622011-10-05
154Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001152015-04-10
155Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001502012-08-24
156Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
157CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
158Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002332011-12-30
159Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002352010-10-29
160Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002092012-04-27
161Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001832016-06-06
162Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,001112011-08-24
163CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
164Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,001002013-10-10
165Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002432012-04-19
166Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001512012-02-14
167Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001842011-10-05
168Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,001122016-07-29
169Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,002032013-08-23
170Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,002132013-01-29
171Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,002072012-03-12
172Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001922014-12-03
173Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001562011-10-17
174Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001572012-03-27
175BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001632014-06-02
176Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001612011-09-08
177BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001492011-01-21
178Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001442013-09-16
179Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001352011-05-19
180Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001472012-10-08
181Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
182AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,002152014-12-09
183BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001192016-08-22
184Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001782010-09-27
185BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001822013-06-19
186CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
187Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001542012-03-12
188Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002262014-12-29
189Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001422013-03-22
190Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001812011-05-16
191CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
192Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001792011-06-15
193Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
194Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
195Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001742012-07-27
196CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
197BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001672013-09-16
198CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
199CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001462015-04-06
200CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
201CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
202Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
203CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
204CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
205CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001552012-08-24
206CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
207CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
208Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001592011-06-06
209Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001702012-07-27
210Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002272011-06-06
211Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
212Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
213Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00772017-02-28
214Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001342013-06-28
215Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001272013-09-30
216Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001772013-05-31
217Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001292012-06-04
218Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001882014-01-30
219Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,002112011-12-20
220Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,002192013-03-28
221Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 990,001,381,02952018-06-08
222Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,002182014-08-29
223Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,002102011-12-20
224Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,002052011-05-04
225Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,002252015-12-22
226Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
227Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001402013-05-31
228Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
229Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001642010-09-17
230Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
231Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
232Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,002212012-02-24
233MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001712012-04-20
234Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
235Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001362011-12-30
236Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
237Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,002232011-09-09
238Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,002062012-01-20
239Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,002242012-02-13
240CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
241Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,002082011-09-09
242Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001382011-09-16
243Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.1750,024,525,96-7,182042018-06-07
244JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.6280,136,044,56-4,901892018-06-07
245Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0550,30-2,412018-06-08
246ITB - Niaga 2.6150,455,724,42-3,721752018-06-07
247Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.7080,61-0,441,61-2,382552018-06-08
248Premier Obligasi 1.1110,731,850,72-0,371182018-06-08
249Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,800,210,720,91742018-05-31
250CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
251Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891602018-02-08
252AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.3120,946,075,55-4,171722018-06-08
253Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0301,026,593,79-3,471522018-06-08
254COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.1491,105,07-3,971802018-06-07
255Mega Asset Mantap 1.5651,159,157,47-3,10972018-06-07
256PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3751,176,62-5,431732018-06-08
257Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0341,21-3,282018-06-08
258Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.0791,456,253,75-4,331692018-06-07
259Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1081,48-3,162018-06-07
260Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.3381,575,81-2,201132018-06-07
261Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01522018-04-13
262Platinum Bond Fund 1.1291,604,572,93-3,731762018-06-07
263PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0721,623,093,67-0,571062018-06-08
264TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4321,707,875,87-3,821162018-06-08
265Investra Bond Fund 2.7791,724,723,12-3,571682018-06-07
266Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4861,746,796,38-2,981212018-06-08
267Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2221,806,173,37-3,571532018-06-08
268Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2991,836,845,71-3,221282018-06-08
269First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1141,886,854,94-3,731432018-06-08
270Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0301,92-1,792018-06-08
271Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.2621,97-2,782018-06-07
272Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2062,005,493,37-2,721332018-06-07
273Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.8442,004,593,07-5,021852018-06-08
274Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0432,017,515,38-4,191232018-06-08
275CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2932,036,58-0,78802018-06-08
276Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0352,075,534,91-2,501172018-06-08
277Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.3002,117,666,66-2,15782018-06-08
278Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.8602,125,524,06-2,111012018-06-08
279Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0582,151,260,751,16532018-03-29
280Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1452,18-3,462018-06-08
281Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2912,236,874,67-2,31902018-06-08
282BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2372,256,814,44-2,751092018-06-08
283FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0482,26-1,722018-06-06
284Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3592,297,484,99-2,74942018-06-08
285Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2772,306,964,70-2,861032018-06-08
286Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1592,366,433,11-3,331312018-06-08
287AFI Secure Money Rp 2932,376,904,60-2,25852018-06-08
288Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3002,386,664,61-2,881142018-06-07
289Aviva Fixed Income 1.3612,416,484,09-2,40982018-06-07
290Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2282,437,155,33-3,241082018-06-08
291BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0392,463,464,281,11372018-06-08
292Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1162,50-2,912018-06-08
293AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.6482,516,754,68-2,62992018-06-07
294CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
295CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0232,632,850,27392018-06-07
296Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2942,677,496,78-2,38792018-06-08
297Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0082,707,805,14-3,12912018-06-08
298Cipta Bond 1.2492,712,04-1,241022018-06-08
299BNP Paribas Omega 1.3522,726,536,00-1,68822018-06-08
300Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3182,747,75-3,37962018-06-08
301Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.4042,757,164,50-2,82922018-06-08
302Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1162,81-3,832018-06-08
303Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5942,8310,316,91-4,03842018-06-08
304Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1862,83-2,632018-06-07
305Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3232,838,356,44-2,62732018-06-08
306Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1262,88-3,092018-06-08
307Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 9.0112,896,054,67-2,731072018-06-08
308Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.0882,92-3,362018-06-08
309Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3052,936,52-2,881052018-06-07
310GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.2372,946,934,75-2,52882018-06-07
311RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0792,95-2,672018-06-08
312Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.7853,007,685,95-3,03872018-06-08
313AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2543,006,52-2,51932018-06-07
314Danamas Dollar 23,012,893,351,18322018-06-08
315Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3633,027,286,55-2,28722018-06-08
316Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1733,04-1,212018-06-08
317GreatLink Bond Fund 2.2823,126,994,81-2,34762018-06-07
318PG Sejahtera 2.9423,145,975,56-2,731042018-06-08
319Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1273,224,381,22262018-06-08
320Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0433,237,564,65-3,10862018-06-08
321Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3533,289,066,49-3,14752018-06-08
322Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0613,31-2,602018-06-08
323Bahana Provident Fund 1.2783,314,100,96292018-05-31
324Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4293,337,435,28-2,40702018-06-08
325Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2203,428,57-2,28572018-06-08
326Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.4693,437,735,17-2,49672018-06-08
327Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.4143,457,295,25-1,76652018-06-08
328BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3723,468,57-2,60642018-06-08
329MNC Dana Dollar 13,512,372,762,61272018-06-08
330Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00502017-11-10
331Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8083,567,609,75-2,64712018-06-08
332Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3553,626,395,57-0,43622018-06-08
333Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3043,757,546,32-3,08812018-06-08
334Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8633,767,085,15-0,91602018-06-08
335Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
336Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1203,85-3,452018-06-07
337GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3413,854,745,811,46212018-06-07
338Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2383,89-1,912018-06-08
339Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4823,948,556,29-1,59422018-06-08
340Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0284,057,056,82-1,53612018-06-08
341Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0454,15-1,962018-06-08
342AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4374,178,276,17-1,61462018-06-08
343Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4314,187,187,05-0,27442018-06-08
344Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2944,197,376,34-0,05402018-06-08
345Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9314,197,966,76-1,96512018-06-08
346Bahana Income Stream 1.2834,19-2,562018-05-31
347Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3194,279,30-2,66582018-06-08
348Nikko Tron Dua 2.0974,297,476,38-0,67432018-06-08
349Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0984,29-2,892018-06-08
350Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1994,297,71-1,27472018-06-07
351Bahana Makara Abadi 3.3164,319,286,37-2,40482018-06-08
352Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.5174,319,13-1,13332018-06-08
353Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2944,34-2,232018-06-08
354Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8724,356,715,37-0,77562018-06-08
355Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001662017-08-31
356Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4454,449,53-2,46452018-06-08
357Ava Secure Fund 1.2084,455,431,83182018-06-07
358Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0494,488,555,19-2,01412018-06-08
359Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1604,50-2,392018-06-08
360TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2414,527,866,75-0,89362018-06-08
361Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.5084,528,464,76-1,66382018-06-08
362Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1554,526,67-2,93832018-06-08
363Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3044,735,661,97172018-06-08
364CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2944,804,863,061,14192018-06-08
365Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5784,859,166,32-1,22302018-06-08
366SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8414,858,006,06-1,25352018-06-08
367BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5094,865,470,92-2,01692018-06-08
368Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.6984,897,527,780,67142018-06-08
369Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0444,993,89-2,50892018-06-08
370Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3384,999,226,01-0,90282018-06-08
371Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5085,027,363,84-0,49342018-06-08
372Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8575,0610,076,79-3,09552018-06-08
373SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1025,085,22-2,13682018-06-08
374Sequis Bond Optima 1.0985,09-0,152018-06-08
375Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4515,208,267,720,21112018-06-08
376Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1455,25-1,362018-06-08
377Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1415,284,42-1,36662018-06-08
378Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1175,29-0,132018-06-08
379Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2195,306,25-1,74632018-06-07
380CIMB-Principal Bond 27.4235,449,6410,42-0,84242018-06-08
381Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.2355,7210,2311,09-1,30252018-06-08
382Prospera Obligasi 3.4455,767,846,470,19132018-06-08
383Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.2745,786,074,852,53152018-06-08
384Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1375,9210,196,05-3,36542018-06-08
385CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3935,968,94-0,59232018-06-08
386Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1486,194,27-0,18592018-06-08
387Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.6616,308,376,24-1,40312018-06-08
388Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.6836,409,578,770,5882018-06-08
389MNC Dana Syariah 2.7716,457,987,152,5992018-06-08
390Danamas Stabil 3.1806,506,937,042,83122018-06-08
391Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4376,667,007,092,92102018-06-08
392MRS Bond Kresna 2.3786,7112,089,870,7032018-06-08
393MNC Dana Likuid 2.5976,858,507,732,7742018-06-08
394Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1986,950,832018-06-06
395Net Dana Gemilang 1.9807,148,707,991,3362018-06-08
396Equity Dana Pasti 4.0887,238,267,342,2872018-06-08
397Equity Dana Premier 2.5347,298,477,212,2752018-06-08
398Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
399Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5538,309,907,16-0,55202018-06-08
400JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.2988,386,96-2,24492018-06-07
401Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9908,6910,816,80-1,62222018-06-08
402Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10162018-02-08
403Haji Syariah 3.2869,879,377,173,7222018-06-08
404Simas Income Fund 3.40363,1326,2414,9338,9212018-06-08

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.