Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yrsort icon% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0896,682019-07-19
2Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0433,042019-07-19
3Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.13310,512019-07-19
4Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1008,512019-07-19
5Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.17311,192019-07-17
6Simas Income Fund 2.748-14,8612,999,923,50982019-07-19
7Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.291-13,30-1,503,920,811492019-07-19
8Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.133-3,96-3,502019-07-19
9Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 984-3,84-3,10-2,631502019-07-19
10First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 959-2,22-1,242019-07-17
11Maybank Dana Kencana 1.584-1,95-1,310,370,731482019-07-19
12Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.085-1,71-2,85-0,585,381372019-07-19
13CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-0,75-0,100,320,441452019-07-17
14Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-0,590,572019-02-06
15Pacific Fixed Fund 1.215-0,26-0,540,58-1,521472019-07-19
16Premier Obligasi 1.096-0,19-0,061,210,551422019-07-19
17First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0220,05-0,590,351462019-07-19
18Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0440,36-0,651,101442019-07-19
19BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1210,43-1,19-0,032,101432019-07-19
20Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0770,970,610,800,951402019-07-19
21Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4011,01-0,604,902,471412019-07-19
22Kresna Olympus 1.9531,52-0,560,042,571382019-07-19
23Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0401,576,212019-07-19
24Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0881,682,332019-07-19
25Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0651,72-0,170,162,111392019-07-19
26Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2251,793,864,545,211172019-07-19
27Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1161,901,204,381312019-07-19
28Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0682,323,212019-07-19
29Danamas Dollar 22,922,802,981,731362019-07-19
30Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3972,94-0,472,054,011332019-07-19
31MNC Dana Likuid 2.6893,125,337,132,391162019-07-19
32Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0763,250,333,371352019-07-19
33CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,484,594,172,591242019-07-18
34Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5333,54-1,33-0,104,551342019-07-19
35Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1293,661,271,163,871292019-07-19
36Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0293,673,372019-07-19
37MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.1293,77-0,950,662019-02-21
38Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3343,783,035,683,261272019-07-17
39Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2153,80-0,891,594,571322019-07-19
40Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0374,115,202019-07-19
41TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,171,652,593,311302019-07-19
42BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1374,343,414,142,491282019-07-19
43Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 14,351,432,385,111252019-07-16
44Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 14,421,162,364,421262019-07-19
45MRS Bond Kresna 1.0844,441,172019-05-31
46GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4044,544,185,262,861202019-07-18
47MNC Dana Syariah 2.9164,685,987,043,041042019-07-19
48Ava Secure Fund 1.2724,714,812,811132019-07-17
49Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4384,74-1,290,296,711222019-07-19
50Haji Syariah 3.4654,827,548,003,23902019-07-19
51Bahana Provident Fund 1.3484,864,144,762,671192019-06-28
52Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7494,871,053,425,111232019-07-19
53Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0435,082,352019-07-19
54Comm USD Bond Fund 15,154,082019-07-16
55Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0535,164,242019-07-19
56Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0575,16-0,155,261212019-07-19
57PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1735,243,313,853,631182019-07-19
58BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4125,300,054,066,321152019-07-19
59Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.4445,376,692019-07-19
60Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0545,394,482019-07-04
61Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0125,425,262019-07-19
62Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0365,505,742019-07-19
63Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1575,502,335,131142019-07-19
64Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0755,584,932019-07-19
65Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3885,765,356,063,301052019-07-19
66Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6275,976,908,024,41872019-07-19
67Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3106,105,382,571092019-07-19
68Syailendra Liberty Fund 16,361,773,196,361122019-07-19
69Equity Dana Premier 2.7136,407,478,044,19782019-07-17
70Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 16,422,102,016,421112019-07-18
71Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.5216,776,326,283,84962019-07-19
72Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8286,85-2,381,808,241102019-07-19
73Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,862,246,861062019-07-18
74Equity Dana Pasti 4.3716,917,127,895,19752019-07-19
75Danamas Stabil 3.4317,056,917,073,87852019-07-19
76Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6337,187,067,153,93832019-07-19
77Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3737,192,085,426,511082019-07-19
78Nikko Tron Dua 2.2317,225,677,005,22922019-07-19
79Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1927,242,742,796,761032019-07-19
80CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4557,303,424,364,821072019-07-16
81Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1317,314,762019-07-19
82Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5537,446,557,885,02812019-07-12
83Prospera Obligasi 3.6907,715,716,725,43842019-07-16
84Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9877,734,886,703,941012019-07-17
85FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1077,746,992019-07-17
86BNP Paribas Prima USD 17,893,173,616,961002019-07-19
87Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 37,972,963,497,97972019-07-15
88Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2088,175,192019-07-19
89PG Sejahtera 3.1308,184,185,947,14942019-07-19
90Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6258,186,047,165,90762019-07-19
91Schroder USD Bond Fund 28,222,902,608,22952019-07-19
92BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9328,733,875,176,43992019-07-19
93Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 18,802,313,068,80862019-07-19
94Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5278,944,525,573,981022019-07-17
95Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.0069,007,819,185,51602019-07-19
96ITB - Niaga 2.8239,044,355,288,30802019-07-17
97Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.1769,064,535,566,62912019-07-12
98CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4049,165,847,006,79732019-07-16
99Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1029,238,512019-07-19
100Sequis Bond Optima 1.1919,236,632019-07-19
101CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 19,352,701,808,33882019-07-19
102PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4769,353,797,187,55892019-07-19
103Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.3109,433,285,757,35932019-07-19
104Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5329,504,626,097,50792019-07-18
105Net Dana Gemilang 2.1649,508,068,616,60512019-07-12
106Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0459,537,776,977,50432019-07-19
107Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2319,569,482019-07-19
108RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0829,616,962019-07-19
109BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 19,623,113,2810,68632019-07-19
110Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.0639,667,248,156,21592019-07-19
111Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1999,675,767,556,93712019-07-19
112Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2969,755,767,49662019-07-18
113Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.5109,834,276,738,45742019-07-19
114TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4379,867,057,687,09532019-07-19
115Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1389,888,182019-07-19
116Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.4029,904,507,47772019-07-18
117RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.07510,087,582019-07-19
118BNP Paribas Omega 1.46410,135,106,807,90692019-07-19
119Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.11310,158,512019-07-19
120Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.15310,169,462019-07-19
121Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.28010,196,487,39572019-07-19
122Mega Asset Mantap 1.67610,218,158,129,89222019-07-17
123Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.27610,224,748,20722019-07-17
124BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.54410,254,838,818,37652019-07-19
125First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.33810,274,146,528,99682019-07-19
126Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.42110,385,457,008,45582019-07-19
127MRS Bond Kresna 2.62610,387,8010,687,73352019-07-19
128Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.77810,396,938,508,27382019-07-19
129Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.82610,416,618,337,94452019-07-19
130Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.65110,504,077,608,54702019-07-19
131Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.47510,524,826,878,46612019-07-19
132Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.19510,564,778,32642019-07-19
133Aviva Fixed Income 1.47010,574,766,268,85562019-07-18
134Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.40910,584,847,568,04622019-07-18
135Bahana Income Stream 1.37610,595,638,02552019-07-19
136SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.26810,686,942019-07-19
137Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.63510,705,567,188,68442019-07-19
138Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.39210,724,075,658,62672019-07-18
139Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.51010,746,167,376,86542019-07-12
140CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.53210,847,889,14232019-07-19
141Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.42510,844,948,089,02462019-07-19
142Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.92910,894,966,948,59522019-07-12
143Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 110,924,105,2910,00492019-07-19
144Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.50110,935,927,398,50392019-07-17
145Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.23410,995,567,109,95332019-07-19
146Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.21311,048,722019-07-19
147Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.25211,104,645,589,31482019-07-19
148Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.62111,166,518,098,53342019-07-15
149Panin IDX-30 95711,185,512019-07-19
150Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.33311,245,306,959,06402019-07-17
151Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.20111,279,792019-07-19
152Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.20711,274,436,3010,03412019-07-19
153TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.55211,294,947,359,55372019-07-19
154Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.33011,306,008,95312019-07-19
155BNP Paribas Prima II 2.42411,314,966,709,47362019-07-19
156Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.47311,325,938,129,29292019-07-19
157Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.14211,328,622019-07-19
158Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.20011,334,066,379,52502019-07-19
159Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.48211,455,487,259,48322019-07-19
160Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.32711,617,542019-07-19
161Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22911,639,152019-07-19
162Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.10511,645,817,839,56262019-07-12
163BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.09611,789,252019-07-17
164Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19011,795,457,209,61302019-07-19
165Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.10311,878,052019-07-19
166RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.18111,905,699,59272019-07-16
167SAM Dana Obligasi 1.24812,008,072019-07-19
168Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.04412,0510,742019-07-19
169Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.63812,057,169,479,41202019-07-16
170Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.23912,066,137,7010,38212019-07-19
171Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.58612,145,697,2910,10252019-07-19
172Bahana Investasi Prima 1.66612,187,366,829,42152019-07-19
173CIMB-Principal Bond 30.39212,317,8110,838,76172019-07-19
174HPAM Government Bond 1.22412,349,712019-07-19
175Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.14312,389,792019-07-17
176Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.23612,407,319,33162019-07-19
177Cipta Bond 1.38712,464,726,1010,52282019-07-19
178Bahana Makara Abadi 3.64912,506,878,5610,13142019-07-19
179Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.18612,606,989,8111,0092019-07-19
180Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.43012,626,7710,51132019-07-18
181Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.28512,627,328,63192019-07-19
182BNP Paribas Proxima 1.50912,656,509,84182019-07-19
183SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.05112,657,448,4510,0762019-07-19
184Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22212,7610,242019-07-19
185Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.99812,807,548,2310,9622019-07-19
186Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.43112,929,612019-07-19
187SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.05412,9210,262019-07-17
188BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.19813,0011,362019-07-19
189BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.66513,075,715,149,75242019-07-19
190Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.59913,157,198,9310,3552019-07-19
191Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.28013,171,3810,34422019-07-19
192Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.24513,219,722019-07-19
193Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.45913,256,937,1310,4482019-07-19
194Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.40813,336,986,4210,08102019-07-19
195MNC Dana Dollar 113,456,114,964,65472019-07-19
196Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.16013,596,1411,25112019-07-19
197Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.53413,776,9011,7632019-07-19
198Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.24513,815,899,3413,49122019-07-19
199Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.21013,8711,422019-07-19
200SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.23213,886,5411,8042019-07-19
201Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.05414,077,149,2912,0912019-07-19
202Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.28514,886,414,7310,9772019-07-19
203Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.13723,484,746,57-12,84822019-07-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.